Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Basingstoke
15 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.05-2.4Luke Dorrell U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London10.4910.42
211.33-2.4Eima Meade SENMMartin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni10.8210.72
311.96-2.4Ethan Dray U20M Walton11.411.4
412.02-2.4Deema Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.4811.4
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.05-2.4Femi Awe SENMCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni11.3811.38
212.33-2.4Jonathan ElderfieldSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury12.3311.3
312.46-2.4Sean Deane U17M Walton12.012.0
412.62-2.4Joseph EvesSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District12.6212.38
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.42-3.3Emile Morgan WilliamsSBU23MCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni12.4212.19
212.46-3.3James Richardson U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.2112.21
312.64-3.3Joe Stickler U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District12.112.1
412.84-3.3James Behling U17M Radley11.611.6
515.19-3.3James Pocknee U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District14.4613.7
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.24-2.8Devon Mather U23WGeorge MaleBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.9212.8
213.29-2.8Gina Sunderland U23W Radley/Cardiff Met Uni12.712.7
313.76-2.8Sarah Reece U20WAdrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District13.012.58
414.55-2.8Lucy BartlettSBV40W Walton14.5513.6
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.55-2.8Marina SempleSBU17W Radley13.5513.3
214.34-2.8Lauren Winter U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.413.4
315.19-2.8Tiffany SayerSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.1914.65
417.51-2.8Jo LockerPBV40WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans17.5117.51
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.34-3.7Luke Dorrell U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London21.0521.05
223.29-3.7Eima Meade SENMMartin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni22.2022.20
323.84-3.7Ethan Dray U20M Walton22.622.6
424.01-3.7Mark Berridge V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.4821.91
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.94-3.7James Stringer SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni23.323.3
224.06-3.7Deema Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.1923.19
325.37-3.7Femi Awe SENMCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni22.5022.50
425.43-3.7Sean Deane U17M Walton24.124.1
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.54-2.0James RichardsonPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.5424.54
225.01-2.0Jonathan ElderfieldSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury25.0122.22
325.27-2.0Joseph Eves U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District24.324.3
425.67-2.0Joe Stickler U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District24.224.2
525.95-2.0Tyler Winters U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs24.824.8
628.34-2.0Christopher PellPBV45M Radley28.3428.34
729.62-2.0James Pocknee U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District28.9727.9
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.41-3.7Lydia Sommers U23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton25.6725.6
227.64-3.7Gina Sunderland U23W Radley/Cardiff Met Uni26.226.15
328.61-3.7Emma Horsey U17WAndrew KennardWalton27.426.9
430.44-3.7Lauren Winter U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District27.827.8
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.76-3.7Devon Mather U23WGeorge MaleBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.6325.80
228.18-3.7Marina Semple U17W Radley26.626.6
330.29-3.7Lucy BartlettSBV40W Walton30.2927.9
432.90-3.7Kelly Roberts V45WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve31.0930.3
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.96-3.9Sarah Fafiade U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.4728.2
230.85-3.9Tracy Duke V40W Aldershot, Farnham & District30.429.4
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.79 Daniel Howells U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District49.5449.54
250.71 Harry RichardsonSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants50.1549.45
351.36 Sam Nelson U20MKay ReynoldsRadley50.9250.57
458.30 Robbie PranceSBSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton56.5456.54
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.47 James Stringer SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni51.4449.9
253.20 Tom SyckelmooreSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.3049.69
355.28 Ryan CrazeSBU23MCarl PinderRadley55.2851.61
42:00.34 Martin Willis V45M Walton/Veterans63.363.3
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.07 Mark Berridge V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants50.6547.13
254.45 Bailey Roberts U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District54.354.3
356.60 Glen Jepson SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni55.754.3
471.61 James PockneeSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District71.6167.2
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.83 Rebecca BullockPBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants55.6555.65
259.36 Tara Kafke SENW Radley/Shaftesbury Barnet58.3954.51
369.49 Jo LockerSBV40WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans69.4964.39
470.18 Hannah WatersPBV35WTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District70.1870.18
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.23 Amber Clare U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton57.8957.89
260.51 Faith Brew U23WMichael CottamRadley59.258.0
370.90 Eloise WilliamsPBU17W Walton70.9070.90
475.56 Emma BoswellPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District75.5675.56
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.15 AN Other SENW BMH  
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.79 Aaron GillPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33
22:00.53 Duncan WoolmerSBV35MJack RutherfordWalton2:00.531:58.5
32:00.79 Ben Hazell SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.611:59.99
42:04.16 Ben CumberlandPBU17MMichael CottamRadley2:04.162:04.16
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.62 Luca ChiossoneSBSENMIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:02.621:54.53
22:02.64 James Quinlan SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst2:00.802:00.80
32:05.16 Edward GronbechSBU23MMichael CottamRadley/Aberystwyth Uni2:04.872:02.66
42:08.93 Matt ReedSBSENM Walton2:08.932:03.72
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.26 Theo DoranPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.262:04.26
22:04.47 Harry HydePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.472:04.47
32:08.63 Kieran RufflePBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.62:04.6
42:11.99 Simon CooperSBV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.612:08.61
52:12.31 Barney Jackman U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.122:05.12
62:15.33 Alexander HamiltonPBV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.332:15.33
72:16.27 Gavin JackmanSBV45MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.272:16.0
82:33.46 Mike Hickey V55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.62:30.08
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.87 Tara Kafke SENW Radley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.222:08.22
22:15.06 Gemma Finch U23WAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Troy Uni/Southampton2:06.752:06.75
32:22.95 Hannah Jacobs U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni2:20.492:20.49
42:29.27 Emma Horsey U17WAndrew KennardWalton2:24.402:15.74
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.13 Catherine EdwardsPBU20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.96
22:34.40 Rachel Burton U20W Radley2:33.362:25.17
32:40.27 Emma Boswell U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.32:35.3
42:48.41 Eloise Williams U17W Walton2:39.22:39.2
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:52.15 Tiffany SayerPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.152:52.15
22:56.91 Ellen RhamSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.012:48.01
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.70 Philip Sewell SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.24:02.2
24:16.47 Michael Cottrill U20MAndrew KennardWalton4:10.294:10.29
34:25.65 Alex Bigg U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.34:16.3
44:57.17 Paul Jegou V45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:31.54:06.08
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.13 Charlie Wagstaff U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.384:12.38
24:19.62 Matt Pharaoh U23MAndrew KennardWalton4:17.624:15.3
34:27.89 Richard Sutton U17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.64:26.6
45:41.07 Edward Gronbech U23MMichael CottamRadley/Aberystwyth Uni4:25.44:25.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.01 James Quinlan SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:09.714:08.13
24:18.32 Ethan KendallPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.324:18.32
34:19.23 Richard LovejoySBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.234:17.54
44:19.63 Alistair SmithSBV35M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:19.633:54.58
54:19.98 Tom Jones U17M Walton4:19.94:19.9
64:27.47 Josef Daws-Twilley U17M Walton4:25.764:25.76
74:33.86 Max Duckworth U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.844:28.84
84:38.15 Ashley Quinlan SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.674:35.67
95:19.43 Tony Watkins V55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:10.75:10.7
105:22.59 Mike Hickey V55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.15:11.1
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.15 Maddie Deadman U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.714:39.71
24:48.63 Emma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley4:38.834:35.02
34:49.86 Emma StevensPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.864:49.86
45:06.03 Rachel PharaohSBU20WAndrew KennardWalton5:06.034:46.43
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.93 Rachel GillettPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.934:51.93
24:54.81 Gemma BiggPBSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni4:53.74:53.7
35:13.69 Jo LockerSBV40WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans5:13.694:35.51
45:30.30 Rachel Burton U20W Radley5:22.744:58.9
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.55 Macy WatsonSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:24.555:06.45
25:32.43 Lani Cardwell U17W Walton5:22.55:22.5
35:38.74 Katie StandenSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Solent U5:38.744:51.39
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:47.69 Emma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley10:18.8410:18.84
210:56.68 Niamh McLoughlin U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:36.9410:36.94
311:02.69 Charlotte Ragan SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:50.8110:50.81
411:47.73 Anri Cohen V35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Walton11:21.211:21.2
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:12.45 Iysha MorrisPBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants11:05.4311:05.43
212:31.08 Kathryn Lovegrove SENW Walton12:15.912:15.9
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:56.44 Jack Boswell U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District15:41.7915:31.66
216:08.26 Robert Wood SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force15:57.015:27.8
316:34.90 Duncan WoolmerSBV35MJack RutherfordWalton16:34.9016:24.64
417:44.88 Paul Jegou V45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets17:21.416:08.7
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:14.77 Jack JohnsonPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District16:14.7716:14.77
217:00.61 Peter WatkeysPBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters17:00.6117:00.61
317:04.92 Matt ReedSBSENM Walton17:04.9216:26.12
417:58.73 Edward Gronbech U23MMichael CottamRadley/Aberystwyth Uni16:52.3316:52.33
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:20.63 Robert LovegroveSBSENM Walton18:20.6317:46.9
218:37.33 Tony Watkins V55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants18:06.2118:06.21
320:05.14 Jack HempsteadPBU20MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:05.1420:05.14
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.89-3.5Gina SunderlandSBU23W Radley/Cardiff Met Uni18.8914.69
218.90-3.5Lucy Bartlett V40W Walton17.717.37
319.04-3.5Hannah Reed U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants18.4018.40
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.49-3.5Katy Brabbin U23W Radley/Brighton Uni19.3919.0
220.93-3.5Rebecca PoolePBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.9320.93
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.38-1.0Josh StrudwickPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.3318.33
220.87-1.0Robert A Smith SENM Walton20.319.5
322.09-1.0Blake Strickland-Bennett U20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni19.3919.1
423.60-1.0Ian JenningsSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.321.6
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.57 Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve23.9721.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.49 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni57.3657.36
264.47 Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants64.364.3
367.58 Robert A Smith SENM Walton67.566.6
472.87 Mark Hyde V40M Aldershot, Farnham & District71.9270.9
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.64 Chris Ness V45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans68.466.5
270.60 James Behling U17M Radley67.7367.73
377.69 Ian JenningsSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District77.6975.3
485.36 Geoff ButlerSBV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans85.3666.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.04 Rebecca PoolePBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants69.0469.04
271.20 Lucy BartlettSBV40W Walton70.468.62
376.34 Katy BrabbinSBU23W Radley/Brighton Uni76.3470.01
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:23.29 Mike BoucherSBV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District7:23.296:29.92
27:31.23 Blake Strickland-BennettPBU20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni7:31.237:31.23
37:33.07 Chris NessSBV45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans7:33.077:03.6
47:39.66 Kieran RufflePBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants7:39.667:39.66
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:35.79 Robert A Smith SENM Walton7:30.27:30.2
27:41.81 Adam DukePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District7:41.817:41.81
39:23.72 Jack Hempstead U20MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:39.678:23.4
2000SC SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:35.73 Nigel Duke V50M Aldershot, Farnham & District8:25.38:25.3
29:32.12 Andrew Hislop V50MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.818:27.9
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:41.29 Maddie DeadmanPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants7:41.297:41.29
28:15.85 Ana Ramos-VillaverdeSBV45W Radley/Southern Counties Vets8:15.857:58.91
38:37.96 Milly BaconPBU17WPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Aldershot, Farnham & District8:37.968:37.96
48:42.42 Anri CohenPBV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Walton8:42.428:42.42
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.95 Maddie SturgessPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:14.959:14.95
210:06.15 Alison SmithSBV50W Radley10:06.159:25.4
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.80  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants42.1741.29
245.20  Radley Senior TeamSBSENM Radley45.2041.53
345.24  AFD Senior TeamSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District45.2444.7
453.71  Walton Senior Team SENM Walton47.643.5
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.47  Radley Senior TeamSBSENW Radley50.6449.82
253.15  Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District53.1549.6
354.12  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants51.9449.97
456.06  Walton Senior Team SENW Walton50.349.8
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:31.57  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:20.603:12.74
23:33.37  AFD Senior TeamSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:27.83:25.8
33:38.22  Radley Senior TeamSBSENM Radley3:38.223:25.6
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.11  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior TeamPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:53.113:53.11
24:15.01  Radley Senior Team SENW Radley4:12.094:03.17
34:24.69  Walton Senior TeamSBSENW Walton4:24.694:05.5
44:33.72  Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:33.724:02.5
4x400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.49  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior TeamSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:53.113:53.11
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90 Malachi Gair U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.951.96
21.70 Christopher Horlock U20MGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.781.80
31.60 Blake Strickland-BennettSBU20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni1.601.70
41.50 Robert A Smith SENM Walton1.551.65
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.042.13
21.65 Zak Bugdale U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1.731.73
31.55 Andrew England V45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley1.651.80
41.50 Chris NessSBV45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans1.501.65
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Clare Ridd V35WMartin NormanWalton/Southern Counties Vets1.551.55
21.40 Isabel Walton U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs1.461.48
3=1.35 Hannah Reed U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.391.41
3=1.35 Emma HaleySBSENWMichael CottamRadley1.351.40
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Imogen Honey U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.351.35
21.30 Kay Reynolds V50W Radley/Southern Counties Vets1.331.61
31.25 Rebecca PoolePBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.251.25
41.15 Jo LockerSBV40WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans1.151.30
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40 Josh StrudwickPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.50
22.70 Gavin Berry SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Air Force3.603.60
32.50 Jon Ladley V35MJohn AndrewsWalton/Veterans3.153.15
42.50 Ryan Craze U23MCarl PinderRadley2.552.55
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=2.50 Michael Franklin V50M Walton3.003.10
1=2.50 Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.504.50
32.50 Andrew EnglandSBV45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley2.503.00
42.30 Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.104.70
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50 Kim SahaPBV40W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.502.50
21.80 Jacqueline BreslinSBV50WClaire LaceyRadley/Southern Counties Vets1.802.00
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40 Katia HazellSBSENWBill JewersSale Harriers Manchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.402.80
21.40 Kay Reynolds V50W Radley/Southern Counties Vets2.002.20
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.62 Ryan BonifasSBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.627.00
25.64 Jovan WattySBSENM Radley5.645.89
35.00 Robert A Smith SENM Walton5.225.48
44.58 Zak Bugdale U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.764.76
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.13 Kean Hamilton-Jones U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.655.65
24.95 James Behling U17M Radley5.355.53
34.32 Chris NessSBV45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans4.324.75
44.22 Mark Hyde V40M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.344.71
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.14 Marina Semple U17W Radley5.195.19
24.66 Hannah Reed U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.704.93
34.64 Alison Moore U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.714.71
44.24 Clare RiddPBV35WMartin NormanWalton/Southern Counties Vets4.244.24
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.33 Annie MaleSBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.334.38
24.12 Tiffany SayerPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.124.12
34.10 Leah HalseyPBU17W Radley4.104.10
43.86 Sally Mammen U17W Walton4.134.13
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.03 Lyn Ahmet V65WAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.304.18
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.12 Eima MeadePBSENMMartin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni12.1212.12
212.07 Cameron ZackSBU20MEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District12.0712.10
311.14 Malachi Gair U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.0612.76
410.23 Robert A Smith SENM Walton11.0511.41
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.77 Jovan WattySBSENM Radley11.7712.73
211.04 Joe ParkerPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District11.0411.04
310.57 Josh StrudwickSBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5711.37
49.12 Chris NessSBV45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans9.129.71
TJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.46 Tyler Winters U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs11.8711.87
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.68 Isabel WaltonPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs10.6810.68
29.16 Gina SunderlandSBU23W Radley/Cardiff Met Uni9.169.68
39.04 Dayna WeggSBU23WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.049.85
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.74 Alison MoorePBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District9.779.77
28.00 Leah Halsey U17W Radley8.468.46
Page: 1 2