Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Milton Keynes
13 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Dickson Kusi SENMJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.9410.72
211.7Lawrence Baker U17M Newbury11.511.5
312.1Spencer GallSBU20M Epsom & Ewell12.111.7
412.1Pravansh KanumoluPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.112.1
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.2010.92
212.0Ben NewmanPBU17M Newbury12.012.0
312.2Costas BowgenSBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.211.90
412.8Ben HobbsPBU17M Epsom & Ewell12.812.8
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Brandon Lowe U17MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.211.2
211.7Tyrell Dankwa U23MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.5011.45
311.8Kaya Smith U17M Marshall Milton Keynes11.7211.72
412.2Bill BoakyePBU17MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes12.212.2
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Lydia SommersSBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton12.612.59
213.6Bo StewartPBU20W Newbury13.613.6
314.4Maria NikodemovaSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes14.412.9
414.6Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell14.613.0
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.7Joan PeedahSBU20WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes14.713.6
214.8Linda Pitts V50W Newbury14.5913.4
314.9Megan French U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.514.1
418.6Estelle ManneringPBU17W Epsom & Ewell18.618.6
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.7Chris ClarkeSBSENMJoseph McDonnellMarshall Milton Keynes21.720.22
222.8Luke LaughtonPBU20M Epsom & Ewell22.822.8
323.3Deema Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.1923.19
424.2Ben Newman U17M Newbury23.823.8
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4Brandon Lowe U17MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes22.622.6
223.8Harry RichardsonSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.823.3
324.6Spencer GallSBU20M Epsom & Ewell24.623.8
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Tyrell DankwaSBU23MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes23.523.26
223.7Joseph Tolbert U20MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes23.4923.2
324.1Kaya SmithPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes24.124.1
424.5Pravansh Kanumolu U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.7423.74
524.6Costas Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.5624.43
625.4George Mbofana U20M Slough Junior/Coventry Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes24.8023.7
725.9Ellis Russell U17M Newbury25.725.7
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.9Lydia Sommers U23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton25.6725.6
226.6Katie James SENW Marshall Milton Keynes26.2126.21
327.8Sophie CoxSBU17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell27.827.7
428.4Bo StewartPBU20W Newbury28.428.4
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.4Charlotte UnderwoodPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes27.427.4
228.1Ellen WoodallSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.127.8
329.8Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell29.826.97
431.6Linda Pitts V50W Newbury31.0030.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.7Sam Plumb SENMNeil DodsonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton 48.2048.20
250.4Chris ClarkeSBSENMJoseph McDonnellMarshall Milton Keynes50.445.59
352.1Deema BowgenPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants52.152.1
456.8Chris RyansPBV35M Epsom & Ewell56.856.8
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.2Stefan O'LoughnanePBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.252.2
255.3Ben Baker U17MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes55.255.2
355.7William TysonPBSENM Newbury/Swansea Uni55.755.7
463.2Ben Hobbs U17M Epsom & Ewell62.2862.28
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.4Galen ButlerPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes54.454.4
254.5Archie RippinSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes54.552.7
354.9Alex BiggPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants54.954.9
456.0Ben GreenPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes56.056.0
556.6Joseph TolbertSBU20MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes56.654.99
657.9Torsten Hansen U17M Marshall Milton Keynes57.3857.38
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.6Gemma Finch U23WAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Troy Uni/Southampton56.9256.92
259.9Katie James SENW Marshall Milton Keynes58.5058.50
364.4Lauren Flack U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell63.6963.00
469.0Emma DownieSBU20WKaren YewerNewbury69.067.5
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.4Abby Roskilly SENW Marshall Milton Keynes59.6659.66
270.7Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell69.161.4
387.0Rebecca ElsmereSBSENW Newbury87.080.98
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.0Harry Russell SENMMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:49.181:49.18
22:01.5Matthew DicksPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.52:01.5
32:02.2Alexander Lakeland U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.15
42:04.5Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:03.672:02.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7William TysonPBSENM Newbury/Swansea Uni2:02.622:02.62
22:03.0Tom CharteressSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.791:58.8
32:05.1Stefan O'Loughnane U17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.602:01.60
42:10.6Chris RyansPBV35M Epsom & Ewell2:10.62:10.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Abby RoskillyPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:14.42:14.4
22:18.6Isobel Mannion U20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.332:16.60
32:34.3Charlotte ArkwrightPBU17W Epsom & Ewell2:34.32:34.3
42:37.2Emma Downie U20WKaren YewerNewbury2:33.72:29.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.9Charlotte Underwood U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.402:18.04
22:22.0Gemma BiggPBSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni2:22.02:22.0
32:36.5Matilda Moore U17W Epsom & Ewell2:33.52:33.5
43:03.6Rebecca Elsmere SENW Newbury3:01.82:52.16
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Estelle Mannering U17W Epsom & Ewell2:40.532:40.53
22:48.0Megan FrenchSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.02:40.7
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.1Matthew Dicks U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.994:10.99
24:12.9Joshua KempPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:12.94:12.9
34:26.1Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:20.654:18.52
44:32.9Ben WickensPBSENM Newbury4:32.94:32.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.7Ian WoodPBV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.74:18.7
24:33.2Alex Bigg U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.34:16.3
34:34.7Daniel Tuttle SENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni4:25.14:15.46
44:45.8Neil HendersonSBV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:45.84:35.08
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.7Jack PocockPBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:17.74:17.7
24:30.1Jamie Darcy U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.024:30.02
34:33.9Dylan JannettaPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.94:33.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.0Gemma FinchPBU23WAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Troy Uni/Southampton4:36.04:36.0
24:36.9Elle Roche SENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:36.614:30.77
34:56.1Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern4:56.14:41.30
45:44.2Emma Downie U20WKaren YewerNewbury5:11.295:04.58
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.7Gemma BiggPBSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni4:53.74:53.7
24:57.9Abby Roskilly SENW Marshall Milton Keynes4:57.784:50.4
35:13.4Kiara Valkenburg U17W Epsom & Ewell4:56.54:43.90
46:15.1Rebecca Elsmere SENW Newbury6:13.55:40.21
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:56.5James TuttleSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes8:56.58:48.91
29:35.3Matthew GreenSBSENM Newbury9:35.39:20.7
39:47.3Richard Sutton U17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:37.329:37.32
49:58.8Neil HendersonSBV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9:58.89:46.7
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:04.2Elliot HindSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes9:04.28:54.69
210:06.5Philip MarshallSBV35MKaren YewerNewbury10:06.59:22.10
310:41.2Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBU23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell10:41.210:41.2
411:33.1Jack HempsteadSBU20MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:33.110:41.01
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:33.0Steven TuttleSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes9:33.08:51.14
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:59.5Alice Germana SENW Epsom & Ewell18:34.418:34.4
220:51.0Macy WatsonPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants20:51.020:51.0
322:23.0Di Baldwin V60W Marshall Milton Keynes22:10.7521:05.62
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121:58.9Lauren FlackPBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell21:58.921:58.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.1Bo Stewart U20W Newbury17.4117.41
218.6Diana NormanSBV45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets18.615.9
319.6Hannah Reed U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants18.4018.40
422.4Corinne Nurse V40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters21.5320.8
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.4Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell21.8120.18
229.7Sarah Rudd V50W Newbury29.223.4
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.9Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.3515.3
220.0Philip MackiePBV35M Epsom & Ewell20.020.0
320.0Daniel TuttlePBSENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni20.020.0
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.5Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.3318.33
222.2Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury21.621.5
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.8Sam Plumb SENMNeil DodsonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton 51.9351.66
263.1Alex BiggPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants63.163.1
364.7Philip MackiePBV35M Epsom & Ewell64.764.7
468.2Torsten HansenPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes68.268.2
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.7Reuben LangdonPBU20M Newbury/Berkshire Schs58.758.7
269.0Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants64.364.3
369.4Finlay GibbsPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes69.469.4
487.2Matthew Houghton T20/F20SBU23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell87.278.7
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.6Corinne NursePBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters72.672.6
276.4Ellen WoodallPBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants76.476.4
378.9Amy CatchesidePBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell78.978.9
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
179.7Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell79.774.6
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:48.7Kiara ValkenburgPBU17W Epsom & Ewell5:48.75:48.7
26:51.6Macy WatsonSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:51.66:38.6
37:50.9Di Baldwin V60W Marshall Milton Keynes6:53.806:32.27
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:06.3Diana NormanSBV45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets6:06.35:32.5
26:51.7Gemma BiggPBSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni6:51.76:51.7
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.2Graham JonesPBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes9:53.29:53.2
210:19.5Michael RobbinsPBSENMKaren YewerNewbury10:19.510:19.5
310:49.8Henry Smith U17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell10:43.710:43.7
412:45.2Richard SuttonPBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants12:45.212:45.2
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:32.6Finlay GibbsPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:32.610:32.6
211:28.5Stephen ElsmereSBV35M Newbury11:28.511:14.1
311:37.7Daniel JohnsonSBV50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11:33.2011:17.67
414:17.7Jack Hempstead U20MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants14:17.212:38.85
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.4 Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENM Marshall Milton Keynes43.9542.80
245.4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants42.1741.29
345.8 Newbury Senior TeamSBSENM Newbury45.843.4
447.7 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell46.645.58
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants51.9449.97
257.4 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell52.2552.25
360.2 Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENW Marshall Milton Keynes51.6848.58
468.2 Newbury Senior Team SENW Newbury54.252.7
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:44.73:44.7
23:52.4 Marshall Milton Keynes Mixed Senior Team SENM Marshall Milton Keynes3:41.63:41.6
33:54.9 Newbury Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Newbury3:54.93:54.9
44:08.4 Epsom & Ewell Mixed Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:37.63:37.6
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Mixed Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:44.73:44.7
24:00.5 Marshall Milton Keynes Mixed Senior Team SENM Marshall Milton Keynes3:41.63:41.6
34:13.7 Epsom & Ewell Mixed Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:37.63:37.6
45:00.0 Newbury Mixed Senior Team SENM Newbury3:54.93:54.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88Malachi Gair U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.951.96
21.78Robert Lewis U23MCarol JacksonMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs1.961.96
31.78Daniel TuttleSBSENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni1.781.83
41.48Philip Mackie V35M Epsom & Ewell1.631.63
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.042.13
21.48David BluntSBV65MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans1.481.55
31.48Joseph TolbertPBU20MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes1.481.48
41.43Ryan HillPBV35M Newbury1.431.43
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Diana Norman V45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets1.551.80
21.43Helen BroadbridgeSBSENWBob BroadbridgeNewbury/Shaftesbury Barnet/Achilles1.431.45
31.38Corinne NurseSBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters1.381.43
41.33Devon MatherSBU23WGeorge MaleBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.331.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48Sophie Cox U17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.511.51
21.33Hannah Reed U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.391.41
31.28Sarah RuddSBV50W Newbury1.281.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50Josh StrudwickPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.50
23.35John Andrews V55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.504.80
32.95Daniel TuttleSBSENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni2.953.00
41.30Lewis Barnes SENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College2.102.30
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.95David Blunt V65MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.003.60
22.95Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.504.50
32.75Reuben Langdon U20M Newbury/Berkshire Schs2.802.80
41.30Mark Roberson V40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters1.602.20
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95John SherringtonPBV50M Epsom & Ewell1.951.95
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.35Mia Lauren Soman U17W Marshall Milton Keynes2.402.40
22.25Sophie Cox U17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2.402.40
31.75Sarah RuddSBV50W Newbury1.801.90
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Diana Norman V45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.352.35
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.18Shawn AmpofoPBU17MVytautas ChrapacasMarshall Milton Keynes6.186.18
26.03Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.627.00
36.02Lawrence Baker U17M Newbury6.156.15
44.71Daniel Wolff T20/F20PBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4.744.74
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.16Chuko Cribb SENMKeith FlemingMarshall Milton Keynes/Coventry Uni/Harrow6.676.85
25.82Malachi GairSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.826.11
35.81Craig Beecham V45M Newbury/Southern Counties Vets6.316.70
44.11Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBU23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4.114.11
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.18James MottramSBU23MIan RobertsMarshall Milton Keynes5.185.94
25.11Ben Newman U17M Newbury5.875.87
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00Tamzin Hill U20WDavid MillettMarshall Milton Keynes5.065.06
24.94Diana Norman V45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.185.64
34.89Bo StewartPBU20W Newbury4.894.89
44.60Isobel MannionPBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.604.60
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.17Devon MatherSBU23WGeorge MaleBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.174.49
23.78Corinne NurseSBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters3.784.06
33.58Sarah RuddSBV50W Newbury3.583.91
43.05Amy CatchesidePBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell3.053.05
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.94Chuko Cribb SENMKeith FlemingMarshall Milton Keynes/Coventry Uni/Harrow15.0115.48
211.99Malachi GairSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.0612.76
311.96Lawrence Baker U17M Newbury12.0212.02
49.60John AndrewsSBV55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets9.6010.98
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.02Shawn Ampofo U17MVytautas ChrapacasMarshall Milton Keynes12.9312.93
211.18Reuben Langdon U20M Newbury/Berkshire Schs11.8911.89
39.49Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5711.37
49.22Philip MackiePBV35M Epsom & Ewell9.229.22
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.49Joan PeedahPBU20WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.4910.49
210.15Lisa BakerSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.1510.38
39.84Diana NormanSBV45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets9.8410.95
47.36Sarah RuddSBV50W Newbury7.708.36
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.07Lauren Flack U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell8.539.24
27.94Isobel Mannion U20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0410.53
37.76Corinne NursePBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters7.767.76
45.97Sarah FowlerSBV60W Newbury5.976.82
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.22Lewis Barnes SENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College11.6411.64
211.17Ryan BonifasPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.1711.17
310.93Oliver Hewitt U23MPaul DickensonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Reading AC11.4311.47
45.69John Sherrington V50M Epsom & Ewell6.656.65
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.02Josh StrudwickPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0211.02
29.84Mark RobersonSBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9.8410.71
39.69Jamie KuehnelSBU23MBob BroadbridgeNewbury/Reading AC9.6911.39
44.41Stuart FlackPBV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4.414.41
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.02Helen BroadbridgeSBSENWBob BroadbridgeNewbury/Shaftesbury Barnet/Achilles11.0211.31
210.65Diana Norman V45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.7811.91
310.07Emma BealesSBV45W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10.0714.53
48.02Hannah ReedPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.028.02
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.79Deborah Montgomery V50W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury/Southern Counties 9.049.19
25.98Diane PresswellSBV50W Marshall Milton Keynes5.986.53
35.09Caroline TuttlePBV55W Newbury5.095.09
44.31Charlotte ArkwrightPBU17W Epsom & Ewell4.314.31
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.99Lisa Baker SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants7.077.63
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.95Oliver HewittSBU23MPaul DickensonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Reading AC39.9540.63
234.54Ryan BonifasPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.0635.06
330.95Lewis Barnes SENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College33.4937.64
414.78John Andrews V55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19.1619.16
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.12Jamie KuehnelSBU23MBob BroadbridgeNewbury/Reading AC35.1238.89
234.18Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.7435.74
Page: 1 2