Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Basingstoke
17 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 3000SC 4x100
4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.970.4Micah Francis-Dwyer U20MPaul WestonCroydon10.7910.7
211.300.4Rian Corbin SENMDwayne StoddartBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0411.0
311.580.4Peter Shodipe U20M South London11.311.3
412.510.4Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County11.9211.44
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.100.4Jesse Agyemang SENM Croydon10.7410.74
211.490.4Jordan Ford U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.111.1
312.280.4Simon Manning SENM South London11.911.70
414.930.4Craig EmmersonSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni14.9314.52
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.14-0.3Suhuyini Osman U17M Croydon11.111.1
211.46-0.3Matthew Pepper SENM Croydon11.111.1
311.54-0.3Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3811.36
412.23-0.3Kean Hamilton-Jones U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.112.1
512.25-0.3Emmanuel CrouchPBU17M South London12.2512.25
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.66-1.8Mia Chapman U23WAlan WattsBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni12.512.26
213.02-1.8Megan French U20W South London12.8112.64
313.89-1.8Chiamaka Davids U20WPaul WestonCroydon13.7313.73
414.22-1.8Robyn HillSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.7013.12
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.38-1.8Jade BrownPBU20W South London13.3813.38
214.25-1.8Katia Hazell SENWBill JewersSale Harriers Manchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.812.7
317.35-1.8Radhika SelvarajahPBV35W Croydon17.3517.35
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.12-1.3Matthew Pepper SENM Croydon22.2422.24
223.36-1.3Deema Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.1923.19
324.28-1.3Peter Shodipe U20M South London24.2023.6
424.50-1.3Jamie WebsterSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs24.5024.09
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.48-1.3Mark BerridgeSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.2621.91
223.61-1.3Elliot Bailey U20MJason CartyCroydon22.9722.97
325.07-1.3Emmanuel Crouch U17M South London24.624.6
427.46-1.3Jack HudsonSBU17MBenjamin O'LearyBedford & County27.4624.6
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.88 Suhuyini Osman U17M Croydon22.622.6
223.64 Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.3023.27
324.58 Jeffrey Ogbata U17MPaul WestonCroydon23.8823.88
424.96 Alexander LakelandPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.9624.96
525.12 Chukwuebuka Davids U17MPaul WestonCroydon24.1824.18
625.39 Alex BiggPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.3925.39
725.41 Glen JepsonSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni25.4123.89
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.241.7Mia Chapman U23WAlan WattsBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni25.8624.89
226.601.7Catherine EdwardsSBU20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.6025.73
327.021.7Megan French U20W South London26.326.19
440.271.7Radhika Selvarajah V35W Croydon37.437.4
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.771.7Amber Clare U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton26.7126.1
227.201.7Kirsty FraserSBSENWAndy BibbyPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County27.2026.3
328.291.7Jade Brown U20W South London28.028.0
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.751.7Ellen RhamPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.7531.75
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.97 Harry Richardson U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants50.1549.45
252.20 Richard Morris SENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley51.951.9
352.64 Jamie Webster U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs51.8751.87
455.49 Kartik IyerSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Cambridge Uni55.4954.24
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.00 Mark Berridge V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants50.6547.13
257.44 Peter Benedickter V50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L56.7753.5
358.18 Chukwuebuka Davids U17MPaul WestonCroydon54.854.8
459.76 Joe LynePBSENMMichael HutchinsonSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford/Traffo59.7659.76
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.14 Deema Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants52.152.1
253.36 Kieran RufflePBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants53.3653.36
353.69 Daniel ShortSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants53.6951.90
454.47 James BeeksSBU23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants54.4753.93
554.95 Alex Bigg U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants54.954.9
661.96 Jeffrey Ogbata U17MPaul WestonCroydon55.7955.79
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.36 Kirsty FraserPBSENWAndy BibbyPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County57.3657.36
259.12 Catherine Edwards U20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants58.2958.29
363.13 Megan French U20W South London62.262.2
468.79 Jessica Moore U20W Croydon65.9065.90
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.21 Amy BillupsSBU23W South London59.5959.59
264.00 Amy Frith SENWAllen AdamsonBedford & County62.958.77
364.97 Devon Mather U23WGeorge MaleBasingstoke & Mid Hants61.8859.36
471.10 Leanne MoorePBU17W Croydon71.1071.10
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.54 Ellen RhamPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants71.5471.54
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.25 Matt Bray SENM Bedford & County1:54.961:54.96
22:01.03 Ben Hazell SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.611:59.99
32:04.18 Joachim BamburyPBU17MMatthew KiernanCroydon2:04.182:04.18
42:05.43 Gary LaybourneSBV35M South London2:05.432:04.45
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.59 Alexander Lakeland U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.15
22:08.96 Joe LyneSBSENMMichael HutchinsonSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford/Traffo2:08.961:59.24
32:16.99 Zachary Blair U17M Croydon2:13.82:13.8
42:22.37 Jack HudsonPBU17MBenjamin O'LearyBedford & County2:22.372:22.37
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.95 Alex BiggPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.952:01.95
22:13.38 Glen Jepson SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:08.542:06.63
32:36.14 Mike Hickey V55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.62:30.08
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.97 Amy BillupsPBU23W South London2:19.972:19.97
22:20.72 Isobel Mannion U20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.332:16.60
32:43.54 Emma Smith U20W Bedford & County2:40.022:39.9
43:00.57 Morgan Lee U17WMike FleetCroydon2:55.522:55.52
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.32 Victoria RadcliffePBV40W South London2:30.322:30.32
22:57.85 Megan French U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.02:40.7
33:54.86 Radhika SelvarajahSBV35W Croydon3:54.863:50.5
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.98 Tessa BillupsSBU23W South London2:32.982:20.7
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.63 Dave Ragan V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:52.163:47.82
24:14.92 Alfred Yabsley U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Swansea Uni3:58.463:55.32
34:23.19 James Lyne U23M South London/Reading Uni4:19.04:13.11
44:34.28 Nick MarshallPBU17M Croydon4:34.284:34.28
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.82 Reece Sharman-NewellPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.824:05.82
24:21.50 Harry Brodie U20M Bedford & County4:19.94:19.9
34:27.08 Billy CasserleyPBSENM South London4:27.084:27.08
45:35.34 James Moore V45M Croydon5:24.55:15.14
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.40 Robert Wood SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force4:13.884:03.87
24:40.25 Richard Sutton U17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.64:26.6
34:49.93 Edward Lambert V40M South London4:43.874:43.87
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.50 Maddie Deadman U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.304:39.30
25:09.21 Jessica MooreSBU20W Croydon5:09.215:00.06
35:14.23 Kathleen Mooney U17W South London4:50.324:50.32
45:55.04 Amy FrithSBSENWAllen AdamsonBedford & County5:55.045:15.0
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.55 Gemma Bigg SENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni4:50.24:50.2
25:44.44 Victoria RadcliffePBV40W South London5:44.445:44.44
35:53.25 Leanne Moore U17W Croydon5:40.835:31.3
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.89 Rebecca Sleap SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.84:54.27
25:07.75 Charlotte Ragan SENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.474:52.47
35:25.35 Macy Watson U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:24.555:06.45
45:58.98 Amelia NewmanPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:58.985:58.98
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:38.67 Mary JamesSBV40W South London10:38.6710:37.13
211:10.20 Charlotte Ragan SENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:50.8110:50.81
311:53.50 Anna CorbySBU23W Croydon11:53.5011:23.8
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:52.26 Laura Taylor V40W South London10:55.010:55.0
212:08.22 Macy WatsonPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants12:08.2212:08.22
314:33.12 Jules Del NevoSBV45W Croydon14:33.1213:50.69
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:30.21 Ollie GarrodSBSENM South London/Epsom & Ewell15:30.2115:17.9
216:41.68 Robert Wood SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force15:50.015:27.8
317:12.66 Patrick StuartSBSENM Bedford & County17:12.6616:15.2
418:28.41 Patrick LucasPBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students18:28.4118:28.41
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:41.66 Paul Prothero V35M South London15:12.9815:12.98
218:06.21 Tony WatkinsPBV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants18:06.2118:06.21
320:43.57 Colin Oxlade V60M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne19:54.617:18.76
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:56.12 Gary LaybournePBV35M South London15:56.1215:56.12
217:03.69 Will Cullen SENM South London15:50.8415:50.84
317:49.84 Alex Lyne U23M South London/Bath Uni17:34.0417:34.04
418:44.68 Andrew CackettPBV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants18:44.6818:44.68
519:28.75 George Tovey U20MMick WoodsSouth London18:43.1118:43.11
620:40.76 Geoff ButlerSBV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans20:40.7620:40.70
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.880.1Katia HazellSBSENWBill JewersSale Harriers Manchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants18.8814.25
221.990.1Diana ChalmersSBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.9921.29
350.630.1Jules Del NevoPBV45W Croydon50.6350.63
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.580.1Isobel MannionPBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.5821.58
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.592.0Caius Joseph U23MRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.2415.24
217.782.0Richard Morris SENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley17.016.88
319.452.0Daniel SteelSBSENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County19.4518.3
421.142.0James Eccles SENM Croydon20.520.5
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.70 Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.3515.3
219.41 Simon Manning SENM South London18.918.9
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.53 Richard MorrisPBSENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley55.3955.39
260.35 Dave RaganSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants60.3559.41
361.73 Peter BenedickterSBV50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L61.7357.4
475.62 James Eccles SENM Croydon68.7063.2
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.86 Simon Manning SENM South London62.561.31
270.26 Robert TysonPBV40MRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets70.2670.26
375.33 Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni75.1175.11
492.88 Andrew Del NevoSBV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets92.8879.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.61 Isobel MannionPBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants72.6172.61
278.27 Diana Chalmers U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni73.7271.00
384.67 Mary JamesSBV40W South London84.6781.37
42:07.63 Jules Del NevoPBV45W Croydon2:07.632:07.63
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
188.01 Megan FrenchPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants88.0188.01
22:14.79 Radhika Selvarajah V35W Croydon2:10.82:10.8
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:40.81 Craig EmmersonSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni6:40.816:39.6
27:02.87 Joe LynePBSENMMichael HutchinsonSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford/Traffo7:02.877:02.87
37:04.93 Alexander HamiltonPBV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants7:04.937:04.93
48:26.07 Andrew Del Nevo V50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets8:17.77:41.4
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:07.62 Edward LambertPBV40M South London8:07.628:07.62
29:00.15 Geoff ButlerSBV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans9:00.158:21.0
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:00.97 Lauren NicholsPBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni8:00.978:00.97
28:03.05 Rebecca SleapSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants8:03.057:52.0
38:19.48 Mary JamesSBV40W South London8:19.488:03.73
49:13.21 Anna CorbyPBU23W Croydon9:13.219:13.21
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:18.99 Diana Chalmers U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni7:39.987:24.95
28:44.03 Macy WatsonPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants8:44.038:44.03
39:03.92 Laura TaylorPBV40W South London9:03.929:03.92
410:54.17 Jules Del NevoSBV45W Croydon10:54.1710:17.00
2000SCW SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:14.95 Tessa BillupsPBU23W South London8:14.958:14.95
 
3000SC SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:47.30 Alex LynePBU23M South London/Bath Uni7:47.307:47.30
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.96  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants42.1741.29
248.01  South London Harriers Senior Team SENM South London46.4443.87
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.94  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior TeamSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants51.9449.97
253.75  South London Harriers Senior Team SENW South London51.9450.9
354.64  Bedford & County Senior Team SENW Bedford & County52.1547.80
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:28.65  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:20.603:12.74
23:30.98  Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County3:28.903:23.18
33:37.88  Croydon Senior Team SENMPaul WestonCroydon3:33.43:28.5
44:01.13  South London Harriers Senior Team SENM South London3:40.33:33.98
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.30  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:53.113:53.11
24:27.04  South London Harriers Senior Team SENW South London4:20.204:13.1
34:46.08  Bedford & County Senior Team SENW Bedford & County4:23.723:56.97
45:07.55  Croydon Senior Team SENWPaul WestonCroydon4:22.64:07.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95 Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.042.13
21.90 Scott JohnsonSBSENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1.902.13
31.65 Darren Brown V35M South London1.801.85
41.60 Chukwuebuka Davids U17MPaul WestonCroydon1.701.70
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Ben Hazell SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.752.01
21.60 Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County1.681.80
31.55 Simon Manning SENM South London1.581.58
41.50 Ethan Humphries U17M Croydon1.701.70
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Anna Given U20WAnne BabaSouth London1.501.55
21.35 Robyn HillPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.35
31.35 Belinda Sergent SENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni1.401.40
41.05 AN Other SENW Croy  
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35 Hannah Reed U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.391.41
21.25 Jemma EastwoodSBV40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters1.251.44
31.25 Jade BrownPBU20W South London1.251.25
HJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.15 Laura TaylorPBV40W South London1.151.15
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.90 Frankie Johnson U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County5.155.15
24.50 Emmanuel Thomas U23M Croydon4.704.76
33.50 Josh StrudwickPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.50
42.30 Simon Manning SENM South London2.352.70
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70 Andrew Del Nevo V50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2.713.40
22.70 Mark BurgmanPBV60M Bedford & County/Australia2.702.70
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00 Jemma Eastwood V40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.253.80
22.20 Katia Hazell SENWBill JewersSale Harriers Manchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.402.80
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.10 Belinda SergentPBSENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni1.101.10
1=1.10 Daniella Nash-Oliver U17WBen HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.601.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.57 Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.627.00
26.31 Stephen SimmonsSBU17MDennis JohnsonBedford & County6.616.61
34.71 Peter Shodipe U20M South London5.095.09
44.28 Jeffrey Ogbata U17MPaul WestonCroydon5.375.37
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.21 Neil Barton V35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets6.557.34
26.21 Daniel SteelSBSENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County6.216.34
33.79 Darren Brown V35M South London5.536.73
43.42 Ethan Humphries U17M Croydon5.085.08
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.24 Belinda Sergent SENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni5.285.28
24.45 Katia HazellSBSENWBill JewersSale Harriers Manchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.455.85
34.22 Jade BrownPBU20W South London4.224.22
42.67 Morgan Lee U17WMike FleetCroydon3.233.23
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.28 Hannah Reed U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.704.93
24.03 Caitlin Blackwell U23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni4.084.08
33.46 Anna GivenSBU20WAnne BabaSouth London3.464.26
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.89 Daniel SteelSBSENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County12.8913.67
212.34 Jordan FordPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.3412.34
310.96 Simon ManningSBSENM South London10.9611.33
410.33 Ethan HumphriesPBU17M Croydon10.3310.33
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.47 Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5711.37
210.23 Matthew PepperPBSENM Croydon10.2310.23
37.47 Benjamin MyburghPBSENMCharlotte NichollsSouth London7.477.47
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.13 Belinda Sergent SENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni11.3811.38
210.04 Isobel MannionSBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0410.53
39.21 Anna GivenPBU20WAnne BabaSouth London9.219.21
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.69 Robyn HillPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.698.69
28.01 Diana Chalmers U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.588.58
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.61 Nathan Fergus U23M South London13.9613.96
212.34 Rafer Joseph V50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.4614.29
311.14 Reuben VaughanPBU20M Croydon11.1411.14
49.14 Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County9.6910.14
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.42 Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0211.02
29.30 James Eccles SENM Croydon10.5210.52
39.07 Simon Manning SENM South London9.609.60
45.27 Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni5.275.27
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.52 John Dickinson V35MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets11.7912.31
27.68 Geoff Butler V50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans8.048.75
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.24 Katia Hazell SENWBill JewersSale Harriers Manchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.3612.29
29.77 Joanna Barnaby U20W South London10.6710.67
38.95 Caitlin BlackwellPBU23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni8.958.95
48.46 Chiamaka Davids U20WPaul WestonCroydon9.239.23
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.04 Deborah MontgomerySBV50W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury/Southern Counties 9.049.19
28.81 Frankie EvansSBU23W South London8.8110.02
38.18 Jemma Eastwood V40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters8.539.10
44.81 Jules Del NevoSBV45W Croydon4.815.12
Page: 1 2