Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Hemel Hempstead
17 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Destiny Ogali U20M Dacorum & Tring10.6110.61
211.5Joshua Dyer U17M City of Salisbury11.311.3
311.9Lawrence Baker U17M Newbury11.511.5
412.0Gerard Campbell U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District11.911.7
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Jacob Haynes U17M Dacorum & Tring11.211.2
211.7James StringerPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni11.711.7
311.9Richard Holt SENMLee NessCity of Salisbury11.811.3
413.7Simon Barrett V65M Newbury/Southern Counties Vets13.4012.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Samad Ibrahim U20M Dacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col11.411.4
211.9Louis Jackson U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring11.5511.55
312.3Thomas FisherPBU20M Dacorum & Tring12.312.3
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Phillipa LoweSBSENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni/Shaftesbury Barn12.312.1
212.8Skye Allen U20WLee NessCity of Salisbury12.6212.62
313.6Georgina Darnell U23WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.0312.7
413.8Bo Stewart U20W Newbury13.613.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7Katy WarrenPBSENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni13.713.7
214.0Martha RoylePBU17W City of Salisbury14.014.0
314.6Lindsay Badman V35W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.413.17
414.8Linda Pitts V50W Newbury14.5913.4
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.1Kim Valente V40W Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri13.6813.2
214.6Tracy DukePBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District14.614.6
315.7Kelly Roberts V45WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.5914.59
416.1Mariama BarriePBV35W Newbury16.116.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Destiny Ogali U20M Dacorum & Tring21.9021.90
223.3James StringerPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni23.323.3
323.8Joshua Dyer U17M City of Salisbury22.8822.88
425.9Ellis Russell U17M Newbury25.725.7
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1Jacob Haynes U17M Dacorum & Tring22.922.9
223.7Gerard Campbell U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.523.5
324.0Jacob Norcliffe U20MLee NessCity of Salisbury23.2523.02
428.2Simon Barrett V65M Newbury/Southern Counties Vets27.826.2
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Samad IbrahimPBU20M Dacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col23.623.6
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.6Phillipa LoweSBSENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni/Shaftesbury Barn24.624.13
228.2Georgina Darnell U23WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.6626.66
328.8Bo Stewart U20W Newbury28.428.4
433.0Ellen TillyPBU17W City of Salisbury33.033.0
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.7Lilly GoharaPBU20W Newbury28.728.7
228.9Danielle ScottSBSENW City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs28.927.2
329.5Isabelle Nero U17WDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring29.328.49
430.4Tracy DukeSBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District30.429.4
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.9Kelly Roberts V45WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve31.0930.3
233.6Mariama BarrieSBV35W Newbury33.632.8
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.3Daniel Howells U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District49.5449.54
252.3Thomas Bain U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring51.251.2
354.6Jacob Norcliffe U20MLee NessCity of Salisbury51.9451.94
455.0Daniel TuttleSBSENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni55.052.5
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.7James Stringer SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni51.4449.9
253.9Hamish MundellSBU23MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/LSE53.952.7
357.3Oliver Ayres U17M Dacorum & Tring53.053.0
476.8Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury61.2455.05
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.3Bailey RobertsPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District54.354.3
255.4James GlynPBU20M Dacorum & Tring55.455.4
355.9Luke Burford U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring53.6952.64
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.0Katy Warren SENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni61.4561.45
267.6Danielle ScottSBSENW City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs67.662.68
368.7Jenny O'Connor V45W Newbury/Southern Counties Vets66.8866.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.9Isabelle Nero U17WDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring65.7765.77
272.1Gabby Stewart-Power U17W Newbury72.072.0
376.5Ellen TillyPBU17W City of Salisbury76.576.5
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.3Daniel Howells U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:49.34
22:00.8Nick Bruce SENM City of Salisbury1:57.61:57.6
32:07.1Matt Hamilton SENM Dacorum & Tring2:04.342:04.34
42:19.6Andy MckendrickPBV35M Newbury2:19.62:19.6
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1James Quinlan SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst2:00.802:00.80
22:07.2Michael Armstrong U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.12:03.1
32:17.6Henry Dix U20MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:16.102:07.9
42:42.4Dwayne Stewart-PowerPBV55M Newbury2:42.42:42.4
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.3Tom Bowerman SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst2:01.831:53.10
22:07.3Harry Hyde U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.472:04.47
32:13.9Ashley Quinlan SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.332:12.33
42:15.6Luke Burford U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:13.662:08.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0Izzy FrySBU20WMick WoodsNewbury/St. Mary's Uni2:18.02:17.3
22:23.1Pippa RoesslerPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.12:23.1
32:30.0Jessica Hoar U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:23.822:23.82
42:56.3Ellen TillySBU17W City of Salisbury2:56.32:52.00
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Claire HallisseySBV35W Dacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders2:31.72:18.2
22:36.9Gabby Stewart-PowerPBU17W Newbury2:36.92:36.9
33:14.6Tasha Mundell U20WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury3:01.92:44.8
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:01.8Rebecca ElsmereSBSENW Newbury3:01.82:52.16
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.6Luke Prior U23MSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un4:00.53:56.37
24:05.7Nick BrucePBSENM City of Salisbury4:05.74:05.7
34:25.0Samuel Burnell U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:22.084:22.08
44:34.4Ben Wickens SENM Newbury4:32.94:32.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.2James Quinlan SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:09.714:08.13
24:21.2Joseph Donworth V35M Frome/City of Salisbury4:13.604:13.60
34:35.9Matt Hamilton SENM Dacorum & Tring4:30.244:30.24
44:38.4Oliver BrashawPBU17M Newbury4:38.44:38.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.4Edward GronbechPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Aberystwyth Uni4:25.44:25.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Claire Hallissey V35W Dacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders5:09.04:36.67
25:20.7Emma ClarkeSBSENWDave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/City of Salisbury5:20.75:18.75
35:27.9Abigail BartonPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.95:27.9
45:54.1Gabby Stewart-PowerPBU17W Newbury5:54.15:54.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:40.9Polly JacobsPBV40W City of Salisbury5:40.95:40.9
25:44.7Georgina MannPBSENW Dacorum & Tring5:44.75:44.7
36:32.6Rebecca Elsmere SENW Newbury6:13.55:40.21
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:47.5Claire HallisseySBV35W Dacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders10:47.59:39.1
211:06.4Niamh McLoughlin U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:36.9410:36.94
311:58.5Polly JacobsPBV40W City of Salisbury11:58.511:58.5
413:30.2Rebecca Elsmere SENW Newbury13:06.411:56.5
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:09.9Katie StevensPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni11:09.911:09.9
212:17.8Emma Clarke SENWDave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/City of Salisbury12:05.811:25.9
312:35.3Georgina MannPBSENW Dacorum & Tring12:35.312:35.3
417:47.7Roz PearsonSBV65W Newbury17:47.716:34.2
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:05.7Jaymee Domoney U23MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Charleston15:39.2115:39.21
216:26.3Matthew GreenSBSENM Newbury16:26.316:00.6
316:27.9James French SENM Dacorum & Tring16:26.616:26.6
417:32.7Ashley QuinlanPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District17:21.8217:21.82
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:38.2Mike CarpenterSBSENM Dacorum & Tring17:38.217:38.0
218:55.3Stephen ElsmereSBV35M Newbury18:55.317:16.7
318:57.2Andrew HolmeSBV40M City of Salisbury18:57.217:48.60
421:00.6Mark HydeSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District21:00.619:51.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Lilly GoharaPBU20W Newbury17.217.2
220.0Martha RoylePBU17W City of Salisbury20.020.0
320.0Laurette Wenborn U23WChris StylesDacorum & Tring19.9018.4
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.8Bo Stewart U20W Newbury17.4117.41
228.9Tasha Mundell U20WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury27.0921.80
100HW SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.4Trinity O'Connor U20WSarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury16.8416.84
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.3Bradley Cannon SENM Army/City of Salisbury16.616.6
219.5Matthew DaviesSBSENM Newbury/Aberystwyth Uni/Reading AC19.516.9
321.1Josiah BarkerPBU20M Dacorum & Tring/Harrow21.121.1
424.3Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.321.6
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.7Thomas FisherPBU20M Dacorum & Tring19.719.7
220.3Danny Sinclair U17M City of Salisbury19.8619.86
320.8Daniel Tuttle SENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni20.020.0
426.3Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve23.9721.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.7Hamish MundellSBU23MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/LSE59.759.3
265.2Haydn Williams U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet61.2461.24
367.6Matthew DaviesSBSENM Newbury/Aberystwyth Uni/Reading AC67.661.2
473.4Mark Hyde V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District71.9270.9
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.2Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury65.165.1
268.3Rhys RowlandsSBU23M Dacorum & Tring68.367.0
375.7Danny SinclairSBU17M City of Salisbury75.775.2
479.8Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District77.6975.3
400H SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.8Marcus StansburyPBU17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring72.872.8
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.9Katy Warren SENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni67.067.0
275.8Jenny O'ConnorPBV45W Newbury/Southern Counties Vets75.875.8
379.0Danielle Scott SENW City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs78.278.2
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.4Tasha Mundell U20WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury91.6383.4
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:39.1Rhys RowlandsPBU23M Dacorum & Tring6:39.16:39.1
26:50.3Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury6:34.706:34.70
36:58.1Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst6:58.16:31.41
47:28.4Henry Dix U20MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury7:24.477:24.47
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:52.5Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow6:52.56:52.5
27:42.8Joseph DonworthPBV35M Frome/City of Salisbury7:42.87:42.8
37:47.1Adam Duke U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District7:41.817:41.81
48:19.0Andy MckendrickPBV35M Newbury8:19.08:19.0
2000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:36.0Andrew Holme V40M City of Salisbury7:01.27:01.2
27:43.1Neal JacobsPBV40M City of Salisbury7:43.17:43.1
38:25.3Nigel DukePBV50M Aldershot, Farnham & District8:25.38:25.3
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:03.3Katy WarrenPBSENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni8:03.38:03.3
28:28.8Emma Clarke SENWDave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/City of Salisbury7:51.487:44.50
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:39.0Georgina MannPBSENW Dacorum & Tring9:39.09:39.0
210:30.3Tasha MundellSBU20WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury10:30.38:55.0
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.1 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamSBSENM Dacorum & Tring45.144.5
245.9 Salisbury Senior Team SENM City of Salisbury45.7944.2
347.8 Newbury Senior Team SENM Newbury45.843.4
449.7 AFD Senior Team SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District45.2444.7
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.1 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW Dacorum & Tring52.749.8
255.5 Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District53.1549.6
355.8 Salisbury Senior Team SENW City of Salisbury52.752.7
460.1 Newbury Senior Team SENW Newbury54.252.7
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:27.8 AFD Senior TeamSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:27.83:25.8
23:34.0 Salisbury Senior TeamSBSENM City of Salisbury3:34.03:29.4
33:39.9 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamSBSENM Dacorum & Tring3:39.93:39.5
44:01.9 Newbury Senior Team SENM Newbury3:40.83:22.8
4x400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.4 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENM Dacorum & Tring3:39.93:39.5
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.3 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamPBSENW Dacorum & Tring4:09.34:09.3
24:34.3 Salisbury Senior Team SENW City of Salisbury4:16.504:16.50
34:39.8 Newbury Senior Team SENW Newbury4:29.44:14.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.75Daniel Tuttle SENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni1.781.83
1=1.75Edward Hopper U20MJohn HopperDacorum & Tring1.871.87
31.70Joss FergusonPBU20M City of Salisbury1.701.70
41.45Gavin Berry SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Air Force1.501.60
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Dan Brown SENM Royal Engineers/Army/City of Salisbury1.701.70
21.40Matthew DaviesSBSENM Newbury/Aberystwyth Uni/Reading AC1.401.41
31.35Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve1.451.72
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Trinity O'Connor U20WSarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury1.611.61
21.40Anna Craggs U17WJohn HopperDacorum & Tring1.501.50
31.35Harriet LeggSBU23WAndrew AngellCity of Salisbury1.351.45
41.10Lindsay BadmanSBV35W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve1.101.15
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Jenny O'Connor V45W Newbury/Southern Counties Vets1.391.40
21.30Danielle Scott SENW City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs1.351.47
31.10Tracy DukeSBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.101.15
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.25Sarah Rudd V50W Newbury1.281.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70Haydn Williams U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet3.903.90
23.50Gavin Berry SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Air Force3.603.60
33.30Lewis Billam SENMTrevor FoxCity of Salisbury/Army3.604.30
42.70Daniel Tuttle SENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni2.953.00
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Thomas Ashton U17M Dacorum & Tring3.703.70
23.10Allan LeiperSBV55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.304.70
32.70Bradley CannonPBSENM Army/City of Salisbury2.702.70
42.10Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury2.202.20
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30William Ashton U17M Dacorum & Tring3.603.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Trinity O'Connor U20WSarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury3.353.35
21.20Emma Clarke SENWDave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/City of Salisbury1.751.75
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Jenny O'Connor V45W Newbury/Southern Counties Vets2.352.35
21.20Eloise Yarwood U17W City of Salisbury1.751.75
PV SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Sarah RuddSBV50W Newbury1.801.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.39Richard Holt SENMLee NessCity of Salisbury6.666.88
24.84Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring5.105.10
34.68Ben WickensPBSENM Newbury4.684.68
44.34Mark HydeSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.344.71
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.85Dan Brown SENM Royal Engineers/Army/City of Salisbury6.016.30
24.61Thomas FisherSBU20M Dacorum & Tring4.615.64
33.85Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4.495.57
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.48Ian Hawtin V50M Dacorum & Tring4.575.01
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.85Skye AllenPBU20WLee NessCity of Salisbury4.854.85
24.54Kim Valente V40W Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri4.695.00
34.50Lilly GoharaSBU20W Newbury4.504.65
44.05Laurette WenbornSBU23WChris StylesDacorum & Tring4.054.90
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.48Martha Royle U17W City of Salisbury4.704.96
24.11Natalie GilfrinPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.114.11
33.83Scarlett O'ConnorSBU17W Newbury3.834.04
41.54Caitlin FilbySBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni1.543.32
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.95Richard Holt SENMLee NessCity of Salisbury13.0513.53
211.50Josiah Barker U20M Dacorum & Tring/Harrow11.5911.62
311.27Lawrence Baker U17M Newbury12.0212.02
410.73Cameron Zack U20MEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District12.0712.10
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.00Dan Brown SENM Royal Engineers/Army/City of Salisbury12.5212.70
210.55Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring10.9710.97
310.32Daniel TuttleSBSENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni10.3211.35
46.86Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District7.888.12
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.64Joss Ferguson U20M City of Salisbury12.1212.12
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.61Skye Allen U20WLee NessCity of Salisbury11.0711.07
29.95Trinity O'Connor U20WSarah RuddShaftesbury Barnet/Newbury10.5010.50
38.78Anna CraggsPBU17WJohn HopperDacorum & Tring9.139.13
47.22Tracy DukeSBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District7.227.42
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.20Harriet LeggSBU23WAndrew AngellCity of Salisbury9.209.52
27.96Scarlett O'Connor U17W Newbury8.848.84
36.71Lindsay BadmanPBV35W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve6.716.71
45.31Caitlin FilbySBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni5.315.74
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.70Sarah RuddSBV50W Newbury7.708.36
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.32Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve11.3312.91
211.09Chris Line SENMIvan WashingtonDacorum & Tring/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.2811.28
310.43Bob Broadbridge V60M Newbury/South West Vets10.5212.64
48.40Ben Jones V35M Tidworth & Bulford/Army/City of Salisbury9.299.70
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.21Josiah BarkerPBU20M Dacorum & Tring/Harrow10.2110.21
29.43Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District9.6210.08
38.48Ryan HillPBV35M Newbury8.488.48
48.01Dan Brown SENM Royal Engineers/Army/City of Salisbury9.079.63
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.57Shaun Wall V35M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets11.8212.16
26.30Andrew HolmePBV40M City of Salisbury6.306.30
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.40Helen Broadbridge SENWBob BroadbridgeNewbury/Shaftesbury Barnet/Achilles11.2911.31
29.32Natalie GilfrinPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District9.329.32
37.53Laurette WenbornSBU23WChris StylesDacorum & Tring7.537.91
47.35Laura BarnesSBV35W City of Salisbury/Army7.358.05
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.55Emma Broadey SENWEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District6.587.22
26.50Caitlin Filby U23W Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni7.077.16
36.38Nia Jones U17W City of Salisbury9.039.03
45.31Bo Stewart U20W Newbury5.895.89
Page: 1 2