Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Abingdon
17 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.85 -3.0Femi Awe SENMCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni11.3811.38
211.87 -3.0Marius Ball U17M Kingston & Poly11.611.6
311.88 -3.0Glen Crowie SENM Hillingdon11.5511.55
412.65 -3.0Marcus LevettSBU23M Epsom & Ewell12.6512.39
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.88 -3.0Harry New U20MKay ReynoldsRadley11.6611.31
211.89 -3.0Will Stapleton U20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.6211.56
312.00 -3.0Monty Ogunbanjo U17M Hillingdon11.611.6
413.24 -3.0Lewis ChoulsPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell13.2413.24
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.10 -1.4Lois Waknell U23WAlastair DuncanRadley12.512.38
213.24 -1.4Lisa Boland V35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets13.113.1
313.51 -1.4Laura Darcey U23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Chicago Uni12.7212.72
414.08 -1.4Hannah Payne U17W Hillingdon13.413.4
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.31 -1.4Gina Sunderland U23W Radley/Cardiff Met Uni12.712.7
213.73 -1.4Aesha Ayimba-Golding U17W Epsom & Ewell12.712.7
314.99 -1.4Eleanor Arnfield U23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Durham Uni14.214.10
416.76 -1.4Hollie Acraman U20W Hillingdon16.014.5
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.34w2.8Will Stapleton U20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Sheffield Hallam Uni23.3222.88
223.80w2.8Sam Nelson U20MKay ReynoldsRadley23.0423.04
323.87w2.8Daniel Roffey U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell23.8023.80
424.04w2.8Monty Ogunbanjo U17M Hillingdon23.423.4
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.13w2.8Marius Ball U17M Kingston & Poly23.823.8
224.20w2.8Femi Awe SENMCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni22.5022.50
324.31w2.8Glen Crowie SENM Hillingdon24.224.2
426.10w2.8Chris Ryans V35M Epsom & Ewell26.026.0
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.27 -1.0Alex GurteenPBU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell27.2427.24
230.80 -1.0Esther Davies U17WPeter O'KeefeRadley29.2229.22
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.60 1.8Faith BrewSBU23WMichael CottamRadley26.6026.1
227.18 1.8Lisa Boland V35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets27.027.0
328.65 1.8Emilia ChittendenPBU17W Kingston & Poly28.6528.65
428.81 1.8Hannah Payne U17W Hillingdon28.327.48
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.98 1.8Gina Sunderland U23W Radley/Cardiff Met Uni26.226.15
227.74 1.8Stephanie Crouch SENW Epsom & Ewell27.227.2
331.19 1.8Eva MackSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Czech Republic31.1927.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.44  Liam Holbrook U23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon50.2550.25
252.79  Sam Nelson U20MKay ReynoldsRadley50.9250.57
353.34  Daniel RoffeyPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell53.0153.01
483.52  Alex ThomasSBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly83.5254.33
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.26  Aramias ZerationPBU23MIdris HamudHillingdon/Eritrea55.2655.26
256.07  Kipp Mainstone U17MKay ReynoldsRadley54.4554.45
356.10  Lewis ChoulsSBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell56.1055.9
483.62  Alex Parkinson U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni66.658.73
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.33  Marcus Levett U23M Epsom & Ewell54.854.4
257.28  Wenchen Gu U23M Radley/Cambridge Uni56.0256.02
362.01  Roy Nelson V55MKay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets59.2356.55
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.53  Clara HiggsPBU17WRoger WilliamsHillingdon61.5361.53
262.76  Islay ThornePBSENW Radley62.7662.76
365.28  Stephanie Crouch SENW Epsom & Ewell63.763.7
465.80  Emilia ChittendenPBU17W Kingston & Poly65.8065.80
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.81  Katy BrabbinPBU23W Radley/Brighton Uni63.8163.81
266.02  Eleanor Arnfield U23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Durham Uni61.4561.45
368.09  Hannah PaynePBU17W Hillingdon68.0968.09
468.87  Emma JardineSBU20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell68.8762.00
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.03  Liam Holbrook U23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon1:55.251:54.22
22:02.74  Jonathan Darby SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:59.211:54.47
32:09.99  Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:03.672:02.4
42:13.57  Thomas Procter-Legg V35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters2:08.992:08.99
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.27  Abdifatah Khalif U17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:00.552:00.55
22:13.07  Alex Thomas SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:02.11:59.55
32:15.33  Chris Ryans V35M Epsom & Ewell2:10.62:10.6
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.86  Isaac Bloodworth U17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2:02.12:02.1
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.64  Tara Kafke SENW Radley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.222:08.22
22:24.21  Clara Higgs U17WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:20.522:20.52
32:30.38  Madison HuttonPBU17WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly2:29.372:29.37
42:35.25  Lauren Flack U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:27.32:23.2
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.82  Emma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley2:10.992:08.69
22:35.88  Jasmine Wood U17W Hillingdon2:28.22:28.2
32:40.53  Estelle ManneringPBU17W Epsom & Ewell2:40.532:40.53
43:31.23  Eleanor ArnfieldSBU23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Durham Uni3:31.232:35.8
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.25  Abdishakur Abdulle SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Thames Valley/Somalia4:00.33:54.07
24:18.31  Jonathan Darby SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni4:09.364:07.97
34:26.80  Ben Cumberland U17MMichael CottamRadley4:17.34:17.3
44:33.88  Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:20.654:18.52
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.70  Aramias Zeration U23MIdris HamudHillingdon/Eritrea4:00.814:00.81
24:20.72  Alex ThomasSBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:14.224:14.22
34:28.94  Rowan Miell-Ingram U17MMichael CottamRadley4:23.04:23.0
45:30.24  Marcus LevettSBU23M Epsom & Ewell5:30.244:49.10
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.79  Emma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley4:38.834:35.02
25:15.83  Catriona Paterson SENW Hillingdon5:11.05:09.04
35:32.98  Lauren FlackSBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:32.985:29.3
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.82  Hannah WellsSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:18.824:56.31
25:31.62  Rachel Burton U20W Radley5:22.744:58.9
35:33.88  Estelle ManneringPBU17W Epsom & Ewell5:33.885:33.88
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:00.51  Catriona Paterson SENW Hillingdon10:33.410:33.4
211:53.89  Isobel Stockley U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:23.311:15.68
312:09.57  Emma HuepflSBV45WDavid ChalfenRadley12:09.5711:32.2
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:26.04  Hannah Wells SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon11:24.610:50.22
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:59.35  Mohamed Mohamed SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Thames Valley/Somalia13:57.8413:56.04
217:34.38  Elliot BirkbeckPBSENM Radley17:34.3817:34.38
318:23.29  Alex Gurteen U23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell16:54.916:54.9
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:38.41  Fahad Abdi SENMIdris HamudHillingdon16:14.116:06.00
221:14.45  Bill ArburySBV50M Epsom & Ewell21:14.4518:50.0
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:35.78  James Laing SENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London15:49.915:27.72
217:25.39  Martin Bateman V40MGerald ArcherHillingdon17:23.215:19.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.71w2.5Lucy Tunnacliffe U20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton15.6715.67
217.50w2.5Islay Thorne SENW Radley17.317.3
319.68w2.5Amy CatchesidePBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell19.6819.68
420.95w2.5Eva MackPBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Czech Republic20.9520.95
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.85w2.5Eleanor Arnfield U23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Durham Uni17.917.7
219.39w2.5Katy BrabbinSBU23W Radley/Brighton Uni19.3919.0
321.81w2.5Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell21.8120.18
422.50w2.5Ciara Williams SENW Hillingdon22.420.6
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.78 -1.4Alex Parkinson U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni15.115.1
221.28 -1.4Blake Strickland-Bennett U20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni19.3919.1
324.70 -1.4Clive WickhamSBV35MRoger WilliamsHillingdon24.7022.7
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.81  Will Stapleton U20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Sheffield Hallam Uni22.221.06
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.58  Will Stapleton U20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Sheffield Hallam Uni57.6357.63
259.78  Blake Strickland-Bennett U20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni57.3657.36
368.76  Rhys Feaviour U20MDiane GibbonsHillingdon64.964.9
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.85  Alex ParkinsonPBU23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni66.8566.85
267.73  James BehlingPBU17M Radley67.7367.73
375.20  Clive Wickham V35MRoger WilliamsHillingdon70.769.9
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.33  Islay Thorne SENW Radley68.268.2
272.50  Eleanor Arnfield U23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Durham Uni68.1968.19
376.32  Eva MackSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Czech Republic76.3268.11
481.13  Amy Catcheside U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell78.978.9
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
176.67  Katy Brabbin U23W Radley/Brighton Uni76.3470.01
282.43  Hannah Lester U20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly79.479.4
384.72  Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell79.774.6
486.84  Ciara WilliamsSBSENW Hillingdon86.8476.5
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:30.66  Mohamed MohamedPBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Thames Valley/Somalia6:30.666:30.66
28:12.07  Blake Strickland-Bennett U20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni7:31.237:31.23
310:20.57  Paul WolffPBV50M Epsom & Ewell10:20.5710:20.57
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:55.02  James ManleySBV35MGerald ArcherHillingdon7:55.027:16.8
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:14.22  Diana NormanSBV45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets8:14.227:36.48
28:18.05  Ana Ramos-Villaverde V45W Radley/Southern Counties Vets8:06.727:58.91
38:28.29  Eva MackSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Czech Republic8:28.297:15.63
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:43.18  Ciara WilliamsSBSENW Hillingdon8:43.188:16.6
28:53.97  Isobel Stockley U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell8:16.208:16.20
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.77   Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENM Kingston & Poly43.2642.61
246.32   Radley Senior Team SENM Radley45.2041.53
346.81   Hillingdon Senior Team SENM Hillingdon44.843.8
450.94   Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell46.645.58
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.64   Radley Senior TeamSBSENW Radley50.6449.82
253.35   Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENW Kingston & Poly49.4249.42
357.22   Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell52.2552.25
465.17   Hillingdon Senior Team SENW Hillingdon52.752.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:35.37   Hillingdon Senior TeamSBSENM Hillingdon3:35.373:24.02
23:36.23   Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENM Kingston & Poly3:22.293:18.23
33:42.37   Radley Senior Team SENM Radley3:38.223:25.6
43:48.27   Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:37.63:37.6
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.33   Radley Senior Team SENW Radley4:12.094:03.17
24:32.57   Hillingdon Senior TeamSBSENW Hillingdon4:32.574:14.2
34:35.44   Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell4:20.624:04.6
45:07.61   Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENW Kingston & Poly3:59.443:59.44
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.87  Daniel Roffey U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.951.95
21.70  Ben Sopta-sheldrakePBU17M Kingston & Poly1.701.70
31.65  Isaac Bloodworth U17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon1.801.80
41.60  Andrew England V45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley1.651.80
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Freddy Crosby U17MFrank SchubertKingston & Poly1.751.75
2=1.55  Lewis ChoulsPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.551.55
2=1.55  Joshua BrantSBU20M Radley1.551.60
41.45  James ManleyPBV35MGerald ArcherHillingdon1.451.45
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Madison HuttonPBU17WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly1.601.60
21.55  Diana NormanSBV45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets1.551.80
31.40  Clara Higgs U17WRoger WilliamsHillingdon1.451.49
41.40  Esther Davies U17WPeter O'KeefeRadley1.431.43
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Lucy Tunnacliffe U20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton1.581.58
21.30  Emma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley1.351.40
31.30  Emma JardineSBU20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.301.36
40.95  Christine Heemskerk V60W Hillingdon1.051.10
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.10  John Andrews V55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.504.80
22.50  Andrew EnglandSBV45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley2.503.00
32.30  Clive Wickham V35MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2.552.55
41.10  Alex ParkinsonPBU23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni1.101.10
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10  Blake Strickland-BennettSBU20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni2.102.20
2=1.90  Rhys Feaviour U20MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2.102.10
2=1.90  John Sherrington V55M Epsom & Ewell1.951.95
41.10  Will StapletonPBU20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.101.10
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70  Victoria Harte U20WPeter O'KeefeRadley2.803.00
21.70  Diana Norman V45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.352.35
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.10  Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell1.102.00
PV SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.10  Sam Rawlinson SENW Birchfield H/Royal Air Force3.303.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.17  Ben Sopta-sheldrake U17M Kingston & Poly6.226.22
25.86  Benjamin Boardman U20M Epsom & Ewell6.016.01
35.77  Joshua BrantSBU20M Radley5.776.28
45.62  Dean Gabriel-OjoSBU20M Hillingdon5.625.71
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.30  Harry New U20MKay ReynoldsRadley5.676.10
25.02  Freddy Crosby U17MFrank SchubertKingston & Poly5.525.52
34.74  Daniel Wolff T20/F20PBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4.744.74
44.57  Isaac Bloodworth U17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon5.155.15
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.07  Jovan Watty SENM Radley5.645.89
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.30  Laura Darcey U23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Chicago Uni5.635.63
24.82  Diana Norman V45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.185.64
34.79  Faith BrewPBU23WMichael CottamRadley4.794.79
42.90  Hollie AcramanSBU20W Hillingdon2.903.83
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.70  Aesha Ayimba-Golding U17W Epsom & Ewell5.285.28
24.64  Hannah Lester U20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly4.724.77
34.01  Leah Halsey U17W Radley4.104.10
42.37  Hannah Wells SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon3.183.74
LJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.84  Maddie Hurley U17WAlex AhmetRadley3.873.87
23.27  Lyn Ahmet V65WAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.304.18
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.24  Benjamin Boardman U20M Epsom & Ewell12.7112.94
212.02  Dean Gabriel-Ojo U20M Hillingdon12.2612.29
311.71  Joshua BrantSBU20M Radley11.7112.66
410.39  Alex Parkinson U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni10.9711.06
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.19  Harry New U20MKay ReynoldsRadley12.4012.40
29.65  Jonathan DarbyPBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni9.659.65
38.96  Alex Gurteen U23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9.309.72
47.99  Rhys Feaviour U20MDiane GibbonsHillingdon9.209.26
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.42  Aesha Ayimba-Golding U17W Epsom & Ewell11.0911.09
210.26  Hannah LesterPBU20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly10.2610.26
38.96  Jasmine WoodPBU17W Hillingdon8.968.96
48.18  Maddie Hurley U17WAlex AhmetRadley9.169.16
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.00  Leah Halsey U17W Radley8.468.46
27.93  Lauren Flack U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell8.539.24
37.70  Ciara Williams SENW Hillingdon7.898.52
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.40  Gareth Cook V50MTony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets11.4814.59
210.31  Andrew England V45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley10.4511.05
310.19  Kevin Acraman SENMMalcolm WallaceHillingdon/Southampton10.4210.51
47.32  Marcus LevettPBU23M Epsom & Ewell7.327.32
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.30  Glen Crowie SENM Hillingdon9.6910.01
28.83  Alex ParkinsonPBU23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni8.838.83
37.56  Alex Ahmet V60M Radley/Southern Counties Vets7.999.30
45.83  John Sherrington V55M Epsom & Ewell6.656.65
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.31  Diana Norman V45WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.7811.91
211.20  Pippa Wingate SENW Kingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley12.1612.71
310.83  Gina SunderlandPBU23W Radley/Cardiff Met Uni10.8310.83
49.61  Samantha AdenubiPBU17W Hillingdon9.619.61
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.79  Kathryn Woodcock U23WZane DuqueminRadley/Loughborough Students/Thames Valley11.0011.00
29.20  Laura Darcey U23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Chicago Uni9.849.84
38.79  Holly HallPBU20WAlison AlfordHillingdon9.179.17
45.66  Ella GallagherPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5.665.66
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.03  Amy Catcheside U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell6.056.05
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.48  Gareth CookSBV50MTony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets39.4849.20
232.73  Andrew EnglandSBV45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley32.7333.64
328.06  Kevin Acraman SENMMalcolm WallaceHillingdon/Southampton28.3029.25
418.29  John Andrews V55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19.1619.16
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.49  Keith Seldon V60M Hillingdon/Veterans20.7427.33
217.45  Alex ParkinsonPBU23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni17.4517.45
315.62  Alex Ahmet V60M Radley/Southern Counties Vets17.3719.88
412.22  John SherringtonPBV55M Epsom & Ewell12.2212.22
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.61  Kathryn Woodcock U23WZane DuqueminRadley/Loughborough Students/Thames Valley49.9050.64
237.55  Pippa WingateSBSENW Kingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley37.5544.53
324.09  Jo BennettSBV35WLiz SissonsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets24.0930.05
421.24  Kacey LairdPBU17WJames FlandersHillingdon21.2421.24
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.13  Amber Parker U17WPeter O'KeefeRadley33.0933.09
219.68  Wendy Dunsford V55W Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas20.7028.19
318.80  Jessica WestleySBU23W Kingston & Poly/Loughborough Students18.8019.19
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.54  Gareth Cook V50MTony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets52.7067.32
241.88  Kevin Acraman SENMMalcolm WallaceHillingdon/Southampton43.8545.20
325.37  Andrew EnglandSBV45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley25.3728.93
416.00  John SherringtonPBV55M Epsom & Ewell16.0016.00
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.96  Keith SeldonSBV60M Hillingdon/Veterans23.9629.14
219.74  Alex Ahmet V60M Radley/Southern Counties Vets20.3427.85
312.73  Marcus LevettPBU23M Epsom & Ewell12.7312.73
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.35  Pippa Wingate SENW Kingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley63.1363.13
245.79  Kathryn Woodcock U23WZane DuqueminRadley/Loughborough Students/Thames Valley48.2348.23
328.49  Kacey LairdPBU17WJames FlandersHillingdon35.4135.41
423.20  Wendy DunsfordSBV55W Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas23.2031.38
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.15  Jessica Westley U23W Kingston & Poly/Loughborough Students42.3942.39
Page: 1 2