Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
St. Ives
13 Apr 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Morgan WebsterSBU23M Huntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet11.410.98
211.6Anthony MeiklePBV35MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix11.511.5
311.7Alex CrouchPBU17M West Suffolk11.511.5
411.8Nicholas LawrenceSBSENMJuliet KavanaghHighgate/Nottingham Uni11.811.49
512.0Tristan RaynerSBU20M Biggleswade12.011.7
612.1Charlie WilliamsSBU20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton12.111.8
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Brandon Alves U17M Huntingdonshire11.6011.60
212.4Zavier AchiampongPBU17MSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate11.6811.68
312.6Alfie WilliamsSBU17MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk/Northampton12.612.44
412.7Shaun GittensPBV55M Herts Phoenix12.512.5
512.9Lucas MichaelPBU17M West Suffolk12.712.7
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Ryan McEvoy U17M Highgate11.8611.86
212.5Oliver DeeksPBU17M West Suffolk12.512.5
313.1Bryn Griffin-Jenkins U17M West Suffolk12.312.3
413.7Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk12.912.9
515.1Jack PishornSBSENM West Norfolk/Ryston15.113.5
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Iona NewbeginSBU17WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet12.3612.21
213.0Christa Hetherington U20W Herts Phoenix/Stevenage & North Herts12.9612.59
313.7Alima DiabateSBSENW Highgate/Greenwich University13.712.9
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Zain Kwabi-Gibson U20WChristine BowmakerHerts Phoenix13.2413.11
213.7Francesca RileySBU23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/York Uni13.713.1
314.3Kerry Wales SENW UCL13.9013.90
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.5Faye IvoryPBSENW Herts Phoenix14.4014.40
214.7Daniella ScholesSBU17W Huntingdonshire14.714.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Morgan WebsterSBU23M Huntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet22.822.17
223.7Alex CrouchPBU17M West Suffolk23.723.7
324.1Rahim BensonSBU23M West Norfolk/Reading AC24.124.0
424.5Anthony MeiklePBV35MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix24.524.5
524.8Tristan Rayner U20M Biggleswade24.023.52
625.1Zavier AchiampongPBU17MSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate24.0724.07
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1Brandon Alves U17M Huntingdonshire23.6023.3
226.7Lucas MichaelPBU17M West Suffolk25.525.5
329.4Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk27.627.6
433.0Shaun Gittens V55M Herts Phoenix26.726.7
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.9Oliver Deeks U17M West Suffolk25.325.3
226.5Bryn Griffin-Jenkins U17M West Suffolk25.525.5
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.5Lottie Julian U20WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix27.2226.57
227.7Ezinwa Ochei-Okpara U17W Highgate26.9926.99
327.9Francesca Riley U23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/York Uni27.327.3
431.7Libby StinsonSBU17W West Suffolk31.731.1
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.4Amy Rutherford V35W Highgate28.2028.20
229.7Erin JonesSBU20W Herts Phoenix29.729.47
330.4Eleanor PhippsSBU20W Huntingdonshire30.430.2
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.1Faye IvoryPBSENW Herts Phoenix30.130.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.4Augustin Quarez U20M Highgate54.2154.21
259.1Laurie Wilkinson U20M West Norfolk56.656.6
359.8Spencer Taylor U17M Huntingdonshire58.658.6
460.2Alex Macaulay SENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/UCL56.5156.51
569.9Michael Blunt V40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade68.660.58
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.2Lloyd Hughes SENM Highgate/Mornington Chasers54.554.0
258.6Matteo RizzoPBU20M Herts Phoenix58.658.6
365.8Neil Watson V45MTony PayneWest Norfolk62.261.5
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.8Emily Wood U23WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/Lancaster Uni61.6459.36
264.1Franziska BrökerPBSENW Highgate/UCL/Germany62.362.3
370.4Janice AmberPBU20WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire69.7969.79
470.8Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers68.968.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.3Amy Rutherford V35W Highgate64.2063.3
281.9Sarah GaynorSBV60WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix81.977.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Adam Hughes U20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students1:58.291:58.29
22:18.7Elliott Swinburne U17MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:15.122:15.12
32:21.3Markus Downhill U17M Huntingdonshire2:20.272:08.7
42:27.5Ben CollisonSBV35MSteve PeckWest Norfolk2:27.52:13.0
53:05.4Martin BlackPBV55M Highgate3:05.43:05.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0Laurie Wilkinson U20M West Norfolk2:11.02:11.0
22:23.1Alex Macaulay SENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/UCL2:20.62:08.75
32:23.4Adam Read U17MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:17.492:14.36
42:53.4Daniel WoolfPBV45M Huntingdonshire2:53.42:53.4
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Peter Downhill V50MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:15.92:05.30
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Hannah Ridley U23WNadeem ShaikhHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.832:16.17
22:25.6Sally Judd V40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets2:24.522:21.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Ella Blake U23W Huntingdonshire2:25.52:17.28
22:57.2Kim Kingwell V45W Herts Phoenix2:52.32:27.4
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Lottie KnightsPBU17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs2:27.702:27.70
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.6Brett Rushman U20M Herts Phoenix4:01.733:58.2
24:58.2Henry Waller U17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:39.44:39.4
35:02.3Ben CollisonSBV35MSteve PeckWest Norfolk5:02.34:37.7
45:24.8Charles ArnoldPBV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters5:17.45:17.4
56:38.7Martin BlackPBV55M Highgate6:38.76:38.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.1Adam Hughes U20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students4:08.874:08.87
25:24.1Geoff BrewsterSBV60M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:24.14:16.2
36:57.6Ian Reeve V65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters6:33.475:19.02
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:59.6Daniel WoolfPBV45M Huntingdonshire5:59.65:59.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Lottie RowedderSBU20W Herts Phoenix5:00.94:48.92
25:27.4Rebecca Morley U17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.15
35:48.0Katie Lawrence U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:36.325:30.42
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:36.5Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:17.985:11.47
25:39.6Deborah RushmanSBV50WAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix5:39.65:29.4
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:29.8Lottie RowedderSBU20W Herts Phoenix10:29.810:27.23
211:10.9Lauren LonghurstPBSENW Mornington Chasers11:10.911:10.9
311:42.0Kelly CrawfordPBSENW Huntingdonshire11:42.011:42.0
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:27.3Deborah RushmanPBV50WAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix11:27.311:27.3
214:08.8Pauline StockerPBV55W Huntingdonshire14:08.814:08.8
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:09.7Hilary McConville V65W Huntingdonshire15:47.6915:47.69
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:04.7Steve Prosser V40M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix16:48.316:05.6
217:55.0John ArmstrongPBV45MUrban BettagMornington Chasers17:37.0317:37.03
319:30.7Mark WishartPBV40M Huntingdonshire19:30.719:30.7
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:50.2Brett RushmanPBU20M Herts Phoenix17:50.217:50.2
222:31.8Jim Stocker V70M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters21:45.721:45.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.0Christa Hetherington U20W Herts Phoenix/Stevenage & North Herts15.6415.64
219.2Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany18.2018.20
319.7Sarah Pilgrim SENW West Suffolk19.519.5
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.8Sally Cowler U23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College17.9215.58
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade21.221.09
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.5Luca Prior U17MLuke AllenWest Suffolk66.6066.60
275.0Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade74.271.0
375.3Neil Watson V45MTony PayneWest Norfolk69.869.8
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
184.2Michael BluntPBV40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade84.284.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.1Franziska BrökerPBSENW Highgate/UCL/Germany70.1370.13
285.2Libby StinsonPBU17W West Suffolk85.285.2
388.8Eloise Meakins SENWFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students83.283.17
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:33.2Steve ProsserSBV40M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix7:33.27:10.2
28:35.9Neil WatsonPBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk7:58.87:58.8
39:10.2Charles ArnoldSBV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters9:10.28:56.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.6 High/MC SENM High/MC  
248.9 West Suffolk Senior TeamSBSENM West Suffolk48.945.55
349.6 Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENM Herts Phoenix47.143.9
450.4 West Norfolk Senior Team SENM West Norfolk49.744.6
560.3 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENM Huntingdonshire47.643.5
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.0 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENW Huntingdonshire52.051.2
253.9 Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENW Herts Phoenix49.9948.9
355.0 High/MC SENW High/MC  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.3 Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENM Herts Phoenix3:42.703:19.0
24:33.3 West Norfolk Senior TeamSBSENM West Norfolk4:33.33:51.9
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.9 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENW Huntingdonshire4:30.84:15.9
25:00.9 Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENW Herts Phoenix4:19.903:51.02
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Lloyd HughesSBSENM Highgate/Mornington Chasers1.701.85
11.70Sam Veryard U17M Herts Phoenix1.851.85
31.60Joel ThomasPBU20MRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire1.701.70
41.50Luke AllenSBSENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix1.501.78
51.40Neil WatsonSBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk1.451.50
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Martin Gardner V40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.501.50
2=1.40Ryan McEvoyPBU17M Highgate1.401.40
2=1.40Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters1.551.55
41.30Charles ArnoldPBV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters1.351.35
5=1.00James Grove SENM Herts Phoenix1.281.33
5=1.00Ian Reeve V65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters1.371.53
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Rosie Day U20W Herts Phoenix1.501.55
21.40Sarah Pilgrim SENW West Suffolk1.501.50
31.30Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany1.401.40
41.15Maisie Isaac U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire1.301.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Sally Cowler U23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College1.501.60
21.15Hannah RidleySBU23WNadeem ShaikhHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet1.151.23
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Richard Fuller V40M Huntingdonshire2.702.90
22.20Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade2.802.80
31.90Ian Reeve V65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters2.352.90
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Joel Thomas U20MRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire2.702.70
21.70Luca Prior U17MLuke AllenWest Suffolk2.032.10
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Sarah Pilgrim SENW West Suffolk2.602.70
22.10Eleanor PhippsPBU20W Huntingdonshire2.302.30
31.60Kathryn Juty V50W Biggleswade1.701.70
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Sandra Pedley V50W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.002.07
PV SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Emma PhippsPBU17W Huntingdonshire1.801.86
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.45Rahim BensonSBU23M West Norfolk/Reading AC6.456.53
25.83Nikolaos Tirchineci U17M Huntingdonshire6.156.15
35.42Jack Richards U20M West Suffolk5.705.80
45.08Tristan Rayner U20M Biggleswade5.585.58
54.57Nicholas LawrenceSBSENMJuliet KavanaghHighgate/Nottingham Uni4.575.78
64.48James GrovePBSENM Herts Phoenix4.484.48
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.04Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5.145.21
24.80Luca Prior U17MLuke AllenWest Suffolk5.255.25
34.80Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade5.045.21
44.11Cameron Ross T20/F20SBSENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk4.834.83
54.10Ryan McEvoy U17M Highgate4.684.68
63.44Sam Veryard U17M Herts Phoenix4.794.79
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.32Luke Allen SENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.616.30
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80Sally Cowler U23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College4.985.45
24.69Ella Reed U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire4.814.92
34.57Ezinwa Ochei-Okpara U17W Highgate4.874.87
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.41Jo AbelSBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.594.71
24.28Alima DiabatePBSENW Highgate/Greenwich University4.284.28
33.36Erin Jones U20W Herts Phoenix3.924.00
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.29Emily PurbrickSBU20W Huntingdonshire4.424.42
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.68Rahim BensonSBU23M West Norfolk/Reading AC11.6813.07
211.14Zavier Achiampong U17MSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate12.5812.58
311.13Jack Richards U20M West Suffolk11.7411.87
410.95Nikolaos Tirchineci U17M Huntingdonshire12.2512.25
59.61Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade10.2910.29
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.48Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.489.96
28.59Ian Reeve V65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters9.3710.19
37.53Charles Arnold V60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters7.787.78
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.13Ella ReedPBU17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire10.1810.18
29.60Sally Cowler U23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College9.9010.90
39.60Sarah PilgrimSBSENW West Suffolk9.609.83
49.29Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany9.679.67
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.54Jo AbelPBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters10.0510.05
28.27Zain Kwabi-Gibson U20WChristine BowmakerHerts Phoenix8.449.16
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.90Maisie IsaacSBU17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire9.429.42
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.76Samuel WoodleyPBU23MStuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix13.7814.79
211.55Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters11.5511.64
310.83Martin Gardner V40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters11.4911.49
410.35Nathan Dodds U20M Biggleswade11.2211.22
510.33Alfie Williams U17MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk/Northampton11.5311.53
67.32Alexander EveleghPBSENMCarlo MonticolombiHighgate/UWE Bristol7.327.32
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.31Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix11.5312.63
210.83Jason Kingwell V45M Herts Phoenix11.4611.67
39.10Steve BurkeSBV45M Huntingdonshire9.629.62
48.72Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade9.609.60
56.54Nicholas Lawrence SENMJuliet KavanaghHighgate/Nottingham Uni7.017.01
65.78Jack Pishorn SENM West Norfolk/Ryston6.629.29
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.40Charlie Dickson U20M Huntingdonshire10.2010.20
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.25Sarah Ridley U23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet10.1310.51
28.25Ezinwa Ochei-OkparaPBU17W Highgate8.258.25
38.17Alana Wilson U20WRaymond RadleyWest Suffolk8.668.66
46.05Kathryn JutySBV50W Biggleswade6.056.30
55.25Erin JonesPBU20W Herts Phoenix5.255.25
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.41Kerry Wales SENW UCL8.108.10
26.09Vicky Burke V40W Huntingdonshire6.396.83
35.71Sandra Ingham V60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County6.387.82
45.26Dawn MasonSBV60W West Suffolk5.265.61
54.83Lottie JulianSBU20WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix4.834.87
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.56Halle Salamon U17W Highgate9.739.73
25.80Ella CouchmanPBU17W Huntingdonshire5.805.80
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.53Samuel Woodley U23MStuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix55.6455.64
235.18Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix39.0541.53
332.09Nathan Dodds U20M Biggleswade32.7133.46
429.97Charlie WilliamsPBU20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton32.7632.76
528.29Martin Gardner V40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters31.7031.70
611.00Martin BlackPBV55M Highgate11.0011.00
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.60Jason Kingwell V45M Herts Phoenix34.9536.09
225.82Bob Ellingham V50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters29.9630.28
324.48Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters29.4829.48
422.50Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade31.1431.14
515.25Jack Pishorn SENM West Norfolk/Ryston21.5621.56
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.24Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire28.5329.18
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.58Sarah Ridley U23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet32.5332.53
225.75Halle Salamon U17W Highgate25.7725.77
322.58Eloise Meakins SENWFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students24.9828.86
416.30Autumn Handscombe U17W Biggleswade23.4823.48
511.94Dawn Mason V60W West Suffolk13.9915.26
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.68Kerry Wales SENW UCL23.0123.01
215.74Daniella Scholes U17W Huntingdonshire19.5919.59
314.24Sandra Ingham V60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County18.1618.16
410.33Erin Jones U20W Herts Phoenix10.4011.59
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.39Sandra Acton T37/F37 V35WRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire10.7011.16
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.69Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix45.6647.21
239.17Jason Kingwell V45M Herts Phoenix41.4744.45
336.29Bob Ellingham V50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters37.9939.34
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.27James Grove SENM Herts Phoenix36.0336.04
232.96Steve BurkePBV45M Huntingdonshire34.6834.68
323.74Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters27.9427.94
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.49Martin GardnerSBV40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters20.4921.94
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.50Olivia Crawley U17W Herts Phoenix26.4026.40
221.01Halle SalamonPBU17W Highgate21.0121.01
316.70Dawn Mason V60W West Suffolk17.3918.71
415.19Ella CouchmanSBU17W Huntingdonshire15.1917.04
59.91Sandra Ingham V60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County11.2315.07
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.62Juliet Kavanagh V45W Highgate15.8915.89
213.48Vicky Burke V40W Huntingdonshire16.9717.78
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.01Conor Martin SENMFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Canterbury Christ Church/City of Ply59.3459.34
255.01Alex InghamSBSENM Biggleswade/Nottingham Uni/Nene Valley55.0158.89
Page: 1 2