Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Peterborough
18 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Nathaniel AmaoadePBU20M Peterborough11.611.6
211.6Ash Conteh U23M Ealing Southall & Middx11.2711.27
311.7Adam Reid U20M Braintree11.3711.37
412.6Oscar RileyPBSENM Huntingdonshire12.612.6
513.4Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk12.912.9
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Bryce Tshabalala U17M Peterborough11.811.8
212.2Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters12.0412.04
313.4Lewis BurchamPBSENM Braintree13.313.3
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9AN Other SENM Hunts  
213.7Iain McLaughlan V40MCraig TorrPeterborough13.213.2
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Iona Newbegin U17WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet12.3612.21
212.7Harriet Fenton-LakePBU20WJames CopelandPeterborough12.512.5
313.6Olamide Belewu U20W Ealing Southall & Middx13.3113.1
413.7Hannah SmithSBU20WBrian HopkinsBraintree13.713.37
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Sarah RidleySBU23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet13.112.74
213.9Abigail Vergette SENW Peterborough13.813.1
314.3Miriam Abdelgader U20W Ealing Southall & Middx14.213.9
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Jessica Dixon Walker U20W Peterborough13.313.0
214.6Molly May U17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire14.314.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Morgan WebsterSBU23M Huntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet22.822.7
-23.2Kai EnglishPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx22.9722.97
223.4Adam Reid U20M Braintree22.9222.92
323.5Ash Conteh U23M Ealing Southall & Middx23.0323.03
424.8Bryce TshabalalaPBU17M Peterborough24.524.5
528.3Cameron Ross T20/F20SBSENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk27.6327.63
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Rowan Board U23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni23.4823.48
224.1Callum Stokes U20MJames WebsterHuntingdonshire23.6423.61
325.6Aiden PainterPBU20M Peterborough25.625.6
427.6Lewis BurchamPBSENM Braintree27.627.6
-28.3Patrick Cazzato U20M Peterborough27.327.3
530.3Ian Reeve V65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters29.527.41
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.9Iona NewbeginSBU17WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet25.925.74
226.2Elizabeth Taylor U17WAndy BarberPeterborough25.9325.9
328.3Olamide BelewuSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx28.327.5
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.7Megan SimsSBU20WRonald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey26.5125.9
227.7Francesca RileySBU23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/York Uni27.327.3
-29.8Molly May U17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire29.429.4
-30.1Janice AmberSBU20WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire29.929.1
330.3Miriam AbdelgaderSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx30.330.03
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.8Morgan WebsterSBU23M Huntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet50.450.23
253.3Rowan Board U23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni51.851.35
354.6Patryk SzpryngielSBU20M Peterborough53.053.0
454.9Charlie Williams U20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton54.253.96
557.1Ben Holdgate SENM Braintree56.656.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.4Callum StokesSBU20MJames WebsterHuntingdonshire53.452.6
254.2Seweryn Czapka U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx53.353.3
357.4Laurie WilkinsonPBU20M West Norfolk56.656.6
460.8Patrick CazzatoPBU20M Peterborough60.860.8
561.9Conor CulhamSBU23MSimon MennellBraintree61.459.7
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.8Sebastian DarnellPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire55.655.6
260.5Henry WallerPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire60.560.5
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.0Francesca RileyPBU23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/York Uni60.560.5
261.9Megan Sims U20WRonald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey60.7860.78
367.6Lucy O'BrienSBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx67.663.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.8Jodie VuylstekeSBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire63.860.7
266.9Laura WhittonPBSENWAndy BarberVegan/Peterborough66.966.9
377.6Shona CowperPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri77.677.6
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.1Jessica CookeSBU17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire69.166.2
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.9Ben Waterman SENMRichard AsheEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57
-2:00.9Mohamed Hashi SENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx2:00.81:56.81
22:01.5Benji DaviesPBU17M Peterborough1:59.421:59.42
32:08.2Ben Holdgate SENM Braintree2:05.772:05.77
42:11.0Laurie WilkinsonPBU20M West Norfolk2:11.02:11.0
52:11.2Casper HiscockPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:11.22:11.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.1Elias Ahmed U20M Ealing Southall & Middx1:56.091:56.09
22:06.8Arron PikeSBU17M Peterborough2:06.82:05.9
32:11.9Charles-Douglas Fletcher U20M Braintree2:06.42:06.4
-2:16.7Vitaly BenderPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:16.02:16.0
-2:18.3Akira Anzai-JacksonPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:18.32:18.3
42:18.5Peter DownhillSBV50MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:15.92:05.30
-2:24.6Kieran WilliamsPBU23M Peterborough2:24.62:24.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Hannah RidleyPBU23WNadeem ShaikhHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.902:19.90
22:26.0Laura Whitton SENWAndy BarberVegan/Peterborough2:24.982:24.98
32:45.5Shona CowperPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri2:45.52:45.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.4Amelia Darnell U23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles2:33.622:32.05
23:23.2Tamsin WallingsPBU17W Peterborough3:21.03:21.0
33:56.6Jennifer JonesPBV50W Ealing Southall & Middx3:56.63:56.6
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Katie Lawrence U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:45.412:38.61
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.5Shaun WaltonPBSENM Peterborough4:03.094:03.09
24:12.6Elias Ahmed U20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:05.974:05.97
34:31.7Greg TyePBU23MSimon MennellBraintree4:31.74:31.7
44:33.8Sebastian DarnellSBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:23.74:23.7
55:04.9Laurie WilkinsonPBU20M West Norfolk5:04.95:04.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.6Josh WhitePBSENM Peterborough4:08.64:08.6
24:17.3Chris Hepworth SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:13.364:00.27
34:34.8Oliver MillsPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:30.74:30.7
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.9Edgars SumskisSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Latvia4:01.93:55.4
24:22.1Seweryn CzapkaSBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:17.44:17.4
34:25.2Ben Heron SENM Peterborough/Eye4:16.54:14.8
44:44.4Vitaly Bender U17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:31.564:31.56
54:53.4Markus DownhillSBU17M Huntingdonshire4:46.44:46.4
65:02.4Peter Downhill V50MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4:48.54:38.5
75:10.1Joshua Armstrong U17M Peterborough5:08.45:02.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.0Sarah CaskeySBSENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni5:09.05:04.45
25:29.0Lucy O'BrienSBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:29.04:58.47
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.0Chloe Finlay SENW Peterborough/Royal Air Force5:00.784:54.23
25:30.5Shona CowperPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri5:30.55:30.5
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:17.8Tilda Guest U17W Peterborough6:00.66:00.6
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:02.3Mohamed Hashi SENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx8:27.698:27.00
29:14.3Ben HeronSBSENM Peterborough/Eye9:14.39:00.3
39:17.5Kurtis SwanPBSENM Braintree9:17.59:17.5
411:10.1Derek DarnellPBV55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea11:10.111:10.1
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:29.7Phil MartinSBV35M Peterborough/Helpston9:29.79:26.0
29:41.5Mukhtar FarahSBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni9:41.58:58.19
310:41.9Conor CulhamPBU23MSimon MennellBraintree9:55.59:55.5
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:34.9James WhiteheadSBV35M Peterborough/Werrington9:34.99:10.2
29:36.5John PikeSBV40M Peterborough9:36.59:23.24
39:43.6Kirk BrawnPBV40MAndy BarberPeterborough9:43.69:43.6
49:48.3Simon FellSBV40MAndy BarberPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters9:48.39:34.5
59:54.6Reece AsikPBSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni9:54.69:54.6
610:04.4Akira Anzai-Jackson SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:56.609:56.60
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:18.6Chloe FinlayPBSENW Peterborough/Royal Air Force18:18.618:18.6
220:53.8Kelly CrawfordSBSENW Huntingdonshire20:53.820:41.1
326:59.2Jennifer JonesPBV50W Ealing Southall & Middx26:59.226:59.2
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122:29.4Louise MorganPBSENWAndy BarberPeterborough22:29.422:29.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.1Molly Fletcher U17W Peterborough19.819.8
228.9Tanisha Prince SENW Ealing Southall & Middx23.823.8
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Jessica Dixon Walker U20W Peterborough16.516.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7Ian Debnam V35MAlan CoveneyBraintree21.519.7
228.8Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx27.927.9
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.6Ian DebnamSBV35MAlan CoveneyBraintree66.663.5
267.0Jamie Taylor-CaldwellPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx67.067.0
372.4Neil Watson V45MTony PayneWest Norfolk69.869.8
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6Philip York V55M Ealing Southall & Middx/South West Vets97.371.9
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.4Molly Fletcher U17W Peterborough73.273.2
287.8Lucy O'BrienPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx87.887.8
389.9Daisy Partridge U20WNeil PotterBraintree81.381.0
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
193.9Tanisha Prince SENW Ealing Southall & Middx88.788.7
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:22.6Sarah Caskey SENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni6:04.06:02.3
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:56.2Innes Fullerton U20MSimon MennellBraintree10:48.4010:48.40
212:06.2Jamie Taylor-CaldwellPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx12:06.212:06.2
312:45.4Neil WatsonPBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk12:45.412:45.4
412:54.8Kieran WilliamsPBU23M Peterborough12:54.812:54.8
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:33.8Rob BrownSBV50M Ealing Southall & Middx12:33.810:58.2
215:03.4Steven PartridgePBV45M Braintree15:03.415:03.4
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.2 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx45.7944.76
247.6 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENM Huntingdonshire47.644.4
349.8 Peterborough Senior Team SENM Peterborough47.1243.33
452.7 Braintree Senior Team SENM Braintree45.4744.4
552.8 West Norfolk Senior Team SENM West Norfolk49.744.6
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.1 Peterborough Senior TeamSBSENW Peterborough52.151.59
257.8 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENW Ealing Southall & Middx51.250.1
358.4 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENW Huntingdonshire52.051.2
4x100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-57.3 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENW Huntingdonshire52.051.2
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.2 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENM Huntingdonshire3:56.93:35.6
23:59.9 Peterborough Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Peterborough3:59.93:59.9
34:14.0 Ealing, Southall & Middx Mixed Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx4:06.24:06.2
44:26.0 Braintree Mixed Senior Team SENM Braintree4:03.104:03.10
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.6 Huntingdonshire Mixed Senior Relay SENM Huntingdonshire3:55.43:55.4
24:15.8 Ealing, Southall & Middx Mixed Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx4:06.24:06.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88Jamie Horne U23M Peterborough1.902.01
21.78Oscar Gjesdal U20M Ealing Southall & Middx1.881.88
31.63Charles-Douglas FletcherPBU20M Braintree1.631.63
41.53Philip BowersSBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.531.60
51.38Neil Watson V45MTony PayneWest Norfolk1.451.50
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Dylan Phillips U17MKarl EvePeterborough1.851.85
21.63Kai English U20M Ealing Southall & Middx1.861.86
31.33Ian ReeveSBV65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters1.371.53
41.23Derek DarnellSBV55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea1.231.40
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Harriet Fenton-Lake U20WJames CopelandPeterborough1.601.63
21.23Maisie Isaac U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire1.301.35
31.13Tanisha Prince SENW Ealing Southall & Middx1.181.18
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48Laura Whitton SENWAndy BarberVegan/Peterborough1.501.50
21.03Shona CowperPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri1.031.03
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.35Ian ReeveSBV65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters2.352.90
21.10Bob Densley V65M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon1.202.00
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Tanisha PrincePBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx1.751.75
21.65Molly FletcherSBU17W Peterborough1.701.75
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Georgie Ives-LappinPBU20WAlan SimsPeterborough1.651.65
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.27Rahim Benson U23M West Norfolk/Reading AC6.456.53
26.05Nikolaos Adrian TirchineciPBU17M Huntingdonshire6.156.15
35.55Kai EnglishPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx5.645.64
45.35Luke Phillips U17MKarl EvePeterborough5.535.53
52.83Steven Partridge V45M Braintree3.633.90
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.25Oscar GjesdalPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx5.255.25
24.90Aiden PainterPBU20M Peterborough4.904.90
34.85Philip Bowers V50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5.015.36
44.39Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk4.834.83
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.70Jason Wylie U17M Huntingdonshire4.964.96
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.92Hannah Smith U20WBrian HopkinsBraintree5.125.22
24.88Stacy McGivernSBV40W Peterborough/Eastern Masters5.015.49
34.42Emily PurbrickPBU20W Huntingdonshire4.424.42
43.78Miriam AbdelgaderSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx3.783.99
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.52Jessica Dixon Walker U20W Peterborough4.864.95
22.56Tanisha Prince SENW Ealing Southall & Middx3.003.00
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.54Nathaniel Amaoade U20M Peterborough13.0213.14
212.41Ayo Opaleye U17MBenjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire13.2613.26
311.24Oscar Gjesdal U20M Ealing Southall & Middx12.4712.47
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91Cody RoeSBU17MAlan SimsPeterborough11.7911.79
210.82Nikolaos Adrian Tirchineci U17M Huntingdonshire11.5811.58
37.29Jamie Taylor-CaldwellPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx7.297.29
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.28Jason WyliePBU17M Huntingdonshire10.2810.28
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.98Maisie Isaac U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire9.109.11
28.91Georgie Ives-LappinSBU20WAlan SimsPeterborough9.299.67
35.94Tanisha PrincePBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx5.945.94
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.20Charlie DicksonPBU20M Huntingdonshire10.2010.20
29.92Gurcharan Singh SENM Ealing Southall & Middx10.5610.56
38.29Conor CulhamSBU23MSimon MennellBraintree8.298.72
46.06Jack PishornSBSENM West Norfolk/Ryston6.629.29
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.89Juan Antonio Botillo V50M Ealing Southall & Middx/Spain10.6311.31
29.34Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire9.629.62
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.92Sarah Ridley U23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet10.1310.51
29.81Debbie CastleSBSENW Braintree9.819.82
39.22Harriet Fenton-Lake U20WJames CopelandPeterborough9.939.93
48.15Debbie McCaw V35WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx/West London Hammer Sch/New8.5610.56
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.14Stacy McGivernSBV40W Peterborough/Eastern Masters8.148.45
26.75Claire King V40W Ealing Southall & Middx6.977.25
36.16Tracy Burton V40W Huntingdonshire6.967.61
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.32Charlie WilliamsPBU20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton31.3231.32
229.13Bob Ellingham V50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters29.9630.28
328.35Juan Antonio Botillo V50M Ealing Southall & Middx/Spain29.4330.30
422.21Conor Culham U23MSimon MennellBraintree26.0427.89
515.79Jamie Horne U23M Peterborough16.6517.44
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.82Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire28.5329.18
223.59Kai English U20M Ealing Southall & Middx30.4730.47
316.93Mike Hills V45MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters18.8021.11
415.48Jack PishornSBSENM West Norfolk/Ryston19.6119.61
512.29Aiden Painter U20M Peterborough13.0213.02
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.93Gurcharan SinghPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx30.4330.43
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.17Debbie Castle SENW Braintree32.2132.75
228.97Sarah Ridley U23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet32.5332.53
324.04Debbie McCaw V35WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx/West London Hammer Sch/New26.3333.26
414.85Kay GibsonSBV50W Peterborough16.5118.33
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.60Daisy PartridgeSBU20WNeil PotterBraintree26.7929.17
213.34Maisie Isaac U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire15.3515.35
312.46Denise EnglishSBV50W Ealing Southall & Middx14.7314.73
48.69Tamsin Wallings U17W Peterborough11.3311.33
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.61Bob EllinghamSBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters37.9939.34
224.95Mike Hills V45MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters25.4433.99
322.35Gurcharan Singh SENM Ealing Southall & Middx23.7923.79
417.84Ian ReeveSBV65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters17.8420.68
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.12Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire34.6334.63
218.98Juan Antonio Botillo V50M Ealing Southall & Middx/Spain20.9421.35
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.96Debbie McCawSBV35WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx/West London Hammer Sch/New34.3852.19
228.19Debbie CastleSBSENW Braintree30.7730.77
327.52Mia Fairbrother-BurtonSBU20W Huntingdonshire27.5227.94
415.39Kay Gibson V50W Peterborough18.0319.96
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.39Tracy Burton V40W Huntingdonshire23.3724.31
214.30Georgie Ives-LappinSBU20WAlan SimsPeterborough16.5816.58
311.55Claire King V40W Ealing Southall & Middx14.7414.74
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.82Charlie DicksonPBU20M Huntingdonshire41.8241.82
230.98Gurcharan SinghPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx35.7935.79
329.13Charlie Williams U20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton34.3834.38
420.51Dylan Phillips U17MKarl EvePeterborough22.1322.13
516.95Mike Hills V45MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters17.9622.33
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.16Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire32.2932.29
225.75Juan Antonio BotilloSBV50M Ealing Southall & Middx/Spain25.7528.65
319.08Jack Pishorn SENM West Norfolk/Ryston20.4127.53
418.62Luke Phillips U17MKarl EvePeterborough23.0123.01
512.83Lewis Burcham SENM Braintree15.4415.44
Page: 1 2