Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Parliament Hill
15 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0Ash Conteh U23M Ealing Southall & Middx11.2711.27
212.1Daniel Wheeler U20M Ilford11.6511.4
312.1Michael Hall U20MMichael MahoneyWycombe11.7711.77
412.2Nicholas Lawrence SENM Highgate/Nottingham Uni11.811.49
512.7Kye LionelPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles12.712.7
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Kai EnglishPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx11.811.8
212.2Morgan Hiles U23M Wycombe11.811.3
312.3Wanya Williams U20M Ilford11.4611.46
412.5Zavier Achiampong U17MSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate11.6811.68
512.8Timi Adeniran U20M Newham & Essex Beagles11.6911.69
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Neil Middleton V50M Highgate/Southern Counties Vets12.9712.44
213.7Badr-eddine SharazPBSENM Highgate13.713.7
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Esmeralda Mengeyele U20W Ilford12.7012.70
213.3Faith Ezelue U17W Newham & Essex Beagles13.213.08
313.4Millie CranePBU17W Highgate13.413.4
413.8Carmen Williams U17W Vale of Aylesbury12.8912.86
514.1Leanne Wellings V40WMichael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets13.5313.53
616.3Tanisha PrincePBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx16.316.3
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Krystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford13.013.0
213.9Emily Large U20W Vale of Aylesbury/Canterbury Christ Church13.4913.49
315.5Gabija RasiukeviciutePBSENW Invicta East Kent/Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuani15.515.5
418.1Janine Makaronidis SENW Mornington Chasers17.7417.74
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2Kai English U20M Ealing Southall & Middx22.9722.97
223.4Lewis BlackPBU23MJohn BaronVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni23.423.4
323.9Michael Hall U20MMichael MahoneyWycombe23.323.3
424.6Wanya Williams U20M Ilford23.9723.97
524.7Michael Ogbechie U17M Highgate/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.6324.63
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Ash Conteh U23M Ealing Southall & Middx23.0323.03
224.2Ben Layne U23M Wycombe23.8923.6
325.3Nicholas Lawrence SENM Highgate/Nottingham Uni25.024.77
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Sian Vico U20WMichael MahoneyWycombe26.326.3
227.2Krystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford26.2226.22
327.9Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany27.1427.14
428.3Emily Large U20W Vale of Aylesbury/Canterbury Christ Church27.4327.43
530.6Sarah GerriePBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx30.630.6
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.8Amy Rutherford V35W Highgate28.2028.20
229.0Ayshah LawrencePBU17W Ilford29.029.0
329.3Leanne Wellings V40WMichael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets28.5228.52
437.1Patricia ThomasSBV50WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans37.132.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.8Ben WatermanSBSENMRichard AsheEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow/Run Fast51.849.06
252.7Paul GrangeSBV40M Ilford/Barking52.752.5
352.8Ben Layne U23M Wycombe52.3252.2
454.0Lewis Black U23MJohn BaronVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni52.4852.48
554.7Lloyd Hughes SENM Highgate/Mornington Chasers54.554.0
670.3AN Other SENM NEB  
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.4Tristan Collins-Marsh U17M Ealing Southall & Middx54.1054.10
256.9Jak WrightPBU17M Ilford56.956.9
357.7Patrick Kyle U17M Mornington Chasers56.6656.66
458.6Luke Kempton U17MMichael TaylorWycombe57.557.5
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.3Mikey KouwiloyanPBU17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx56.356.3
263.0Badr-eddine SharazPBSENM Highgate63.063.0
374.1Mehul KotechaSBV45M Mornington Chasers74.170.6
475.7Daniel BerrySBV55M Mornington Chasers75.773.4
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.7Gemima Eshimu Massamba U20W Ilford59.3459.34
262.8Sian Vico U20WMichael MahoneyWycombe61.060.5
365.8Amy Rutherford V35W Highgate64.263.3
467.9Sarah GerriePBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx67.967.9
585.9Natalie TraylenSBV40W Barking/Newham & Essex Beagles85.981.0
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.2Krystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford60.4259.28
266.1Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany62.362.3
368.7Megan Styles U23WRichard ClaessensWycombe/Sussex Uni68.568.5
482.0Patricia Thomas V50WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans80.5572.2
599.5Shelley JamesonSBV40W Newham & Essex Beagles99.589.84
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.3Ben Waterman SENMRichard AsheEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57
21:56.2Paul GrangeSBV40M Ilford/Barking1:54.91:53.46
32:04.0David Clark U23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth2:02.261:58.7
42:14.9Patrick Kyle U17M Mornington Chasers2:10.422:10.42
52:30.9Wayne BellPBV40M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London2:30.92:30.9
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4Elias Ahmed U20M Ealing Southall & Middx1:56.091:56.09
22:05.0Jak WrightPBU17M Ilford2:05.02:05.0
32:05.6Findlay Dyer U20M Wycombe2:02.472:02.47
42:34.3David RentonSBV45M Mornington Chasers2:34.32:21.71
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Seweryn Czapka U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:59.31:59.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Cerys Vico U20WMichael TaylorWycombe2:16.272:16.27
22:29.2Gabija Rasiukeviciute SENW Invicta East Kent/Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuani2:27.272:24.77
33:13.3Fiona CarrPBSENW Mornington Chasers3:13.33:13.3
43:20.7Natalie TraylenSBV40W Barking/Newham & Essex Beagles3:20.73:07.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Emma Styles U20WMichael TaylorWycombe2:32.22:29.11
22:59.7Patricia Thomas V50WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans2:55.702:39.0
33:40.9Mary Kyle V55W Mornington Chasers3:37.73:37.7
43:44.2Shelley Jameson V40W Newham & Essex Beagles3:38.83:31.7
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.7Elias Ahmed U20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:05.974:05.97
24:10.8James Millett U23M Highgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:02.563:58.8
34:16.1David Clark U23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth4:06.344:02.81
44:26.8Bradley DeaconPBU17MIan GainsIlford4:21.94:21.9
54:29.6Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:26.34:22.47
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.1Findlay Dyer U20M Wycombe4:08.594:08.59
24:36.7Mukhtar Farah U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:32.54:01.43
34:38.6Philip Ellul U20M Ilford4:37.54:37.5
45:20.3Nikolas StephanPBSENM Mornington Chasers5:15.65:15.6
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.3Seweryn Czapka U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:17.44:17.4
24:45.6Chauncey EdwardsSBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:33.44:31.9
34:47.4Arun Manget U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:36.234:36.23
44:54.9Alex Mitchell U17MMichael TaylorWycombe4:49.514:49.51
55:03.1Thomas Edgar U17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:45.44:45.4
65:38.4Daniel BerrySBV55M Mornington Chasers5:38.45:26.7
75:46.2Alex RentonPBV40M Mornington Chasers5:46.25:46.2
87:08.3Bradley BrownSBV45M Ilford7:08.35:16.87
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.5Ellen Cooper U17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:08.045:08.04
25:17.5Gabija Rasiukeviciute SENW Invicta East Kent/Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuani5:08.304:58.85
35:26.9Lauren LonghurstSBSENW Mornington Chasers5:26.95:14.6
46:45.1Nicola Hopkinson V55W Ilford6:40.76:27.61
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.7Sarah GerriePBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx5:19.75:19.7
25:41.6Sophie Thomas U17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:32.75:32.7
36:24.6Fiona CarrPBSENW Mornington Chasers6:24.66:24.6
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:36.3Jenny RobertsPBSENW Wycombe10:36.310:36.3
211:24.2Lauren Longhurst SENW Mornington Chasers11:10.911:10.9
311:42.1Julia NeilsonPBV40W Newham & Essex Beagles11:38.8011:38.80
411:56.0Leanne Smith SENW Ealing Southall & Middx11:51.8611:51.86
514:04.6Nicola HopkinsonSBV55W Ilford14:04.613:30.58
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:58.1Laura Street V35W Wycombe10:56.2110:56.21
212:19.5Breege LeaneSBV55W Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland12:19.512:13.2
313:00.2Janine Makaronidis SENW Mornington Chasers12:57.9112:57.91
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:59.5Catherine AireyPBSENW Highgate10:59.510:59.5
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:31.5Kieran GilfedderPBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni15:08.9315:08.93
215:37.1Dominic SmithPBSENM Highgate15:32.0015:32.00
316:15.1Tom Gardner V35MIan GainsIlford15:57.715:22.32
416:27.1Jonathan HoranPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx16:27.116:27.1
517:03.1AN Other SENM NEB  
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:42.3Joe BranchPBSENM Wycombe15:27.3915:27.39
216:18.3Jonathan Laybourn SENM Highgate15:45.7215:14.1
317:18.7Sam Rahman V35MRob SargentIlford17:08.1916:43.01
417:40.8Reece AsikPBSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni17:40.817:40.8
517:53.2Wayne BellSBV40M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London17:53.216:40.30
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:23.0Sean McLauglinPBSENM Highgate16:23.016:23.0
216:44.6Darryl Davison V35MSimon KristiansenHighgate15:57.9315:30.78
316:56.2Russell Ashford V35M Highgate16:44.5916:44.59
417:00.6Sean WilsonSBSENM Wycombe16:41.9816:41.98
517:08.1Paul GilbertPBV45M Wycombe16:47.1416:47.14
617:10.8Donal Moran V40M Mornington Chasers16:49.1416:49.14
717:24.0AN Other SENM Unknown  
817:36.4Akira Anzai-Jackson SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx17:00.9517:00.95
917:42.8Danny Isaacs SENM Highgate17:14.3517:14.35
1017:44.3Daniele BiagiPBSENM Mornington Chasers/Italy17:44.317:44.3
1117:49.7Alex Davidson V55M Highgate17:17.1415:27.7
1218:42.5Bruno PapadacciSBSENM Mornington Chasers/France18:42.517:53.0
1318:42.5John Armstrong V45MUrban BettagMornington Chasers17:37.0317:37.03
1418:57.6Simone StoppaPBSENM Mornington Chasers18:57.618:57.6
1519:06.6Nikolas StephanPBSENM Mornington Chasers19:06.619:06.6
1619:41.8David RentonSBV45M Mornington Chasers19:41.818:35.07
1719:54.5Richard GreenPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx19:54.519:54.5
1822:52.3Bradley BrownSBV45M Ilford22:52.319:36.53
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.4Tanyaradzwa Paine-Motsi SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Canada14.9214.92
218.7Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany18.2018.20
323.0Helen LeadbetterSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx23.019.53
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.9Shannon Jameson U23WTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles20.017.8
228.5Tanisha PrincePBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx23.823.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.2Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe18.918.6
221.6James RossiterSBV45M Highgate21.620.8
328.6Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx27.927.9
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Daniel Barker SENM Wycombe22.422.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.0Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe65.057.0
266.8Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx66.866.8
366.8Daniel WheelerPBU20M Ilford66.866.8
475.8James RossiterSBV45M Highgate75.869.4
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.6Barrie MarsdenPBV55MMichael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets68.668.6
297.3Philip YorkSBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx/South West Vets97.371.9
399.7Jack Halil U20M Ilford75.775.7
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.3Feia Starkey U20WTimothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx66.1066.10
268.4Stephanie Ugbo SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London66.666.6
372.4Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany70.1370.13
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
181.9Lauren LonghurstSBSENW Mornington Chasers81.971.4
288.7Tanisha PrincePBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx88.788.7
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:19.6Mungo PriorPBU20M Ilford6:19.66:19.6
26:59.2Chris HepworthSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx6:59.26:52.2
37:11.4Dean ChildsPBSENM Wycombe7:11.47:11.4
48:42.3John ArmstrongPBV45MUrban BettagMornington Chasers8:42.38:42.3
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:38.0Aaron SamuelPBU17M Ilford6:38.06:38.0
27:08.1Peter Flewitt V45M Ealing Southall & Middx7:04.407:04.40
38:14.2Daniel Barker SENM Wycombe8:05.28:05.2
48:48.0James RossiterSBV45M Highgate8:48.08:08.4
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:45.8Leanne SmithPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx9:45.89:45.8
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.0Tanisha PrincePBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx9:54.09:54.0
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.5 Ilford Senior Team SENM Ilford45.143.0
247.3 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENM Wycombe45.7745.0
350.4 Highgate Senior TeamSBSENM Highgate50.444.0
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.0 Ilford Senior TeamSBSENW Ilford51.3251.32
254.8 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENW Wycombe51.4150.4
357.5 Highgate Senior TeamSBSENW Highgate57.552.3
467.5 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENW Ealing Southall & Middx51.250.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.2 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:35.483:25.2
23:40.7 Ilford Senior Team SENM Ilford3:31.503:25.9
33:42.2 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENM Wycombe3:41.03:26.8
44:45.0 Highgate Senior TeamSBSENM Highgate4:45.03:22.2
4x400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.3 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:35.483:25.2
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.1 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENW Wycombe4:25.64:09.26
24:59.8 Highgate Senior TeamSBSENW Highgate4:59.84:11.9
35:00.5 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENW Ealing Southall & Middx4:23.914:08.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Oscar Gjesdal U20M Ealing Southall & Middx1.881.88
21.75Sean Oceng-Engena U17M Highgate1.791.79
31.70Daniel Wheeler U20M Ilford1.851.85
41.60Aaron EdwardsSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U1.601.90
51.60Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe1.601.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Kai EnglishPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx1.861.86
21.55Michael Hall U20MMichael MahoneyWycombe1.601.68
31.50Idan Gal-ShohetSBU20M Highgate/Imperial College1.501.70
41.20Nat SeniorSBSENM Ilford1.201.75
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Michael Ogbechie U17M Highgate/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.701.70
21.55Mateo SalamonPBU17M Highgate1.551.55
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Lea WengerPBU23W Newham & Essex Beagles1.551.55
21.35Megan StylesPBU23WRichard ClaessensWycombe/Sussex Uni1.401.40
31.35Helen LeadbetterSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx1.351.40
41.25Isabella MillettPBU17WKate JenrickHighgate1.251.25
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Stephanie UgboSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London1.501.66
21.20Sade Owoborode U17W Highgate1.251.25
31.00Tanisha Prince SENW Ealing Southall & Middx1.181.18
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Bob Kingman V45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas4.005.02
23.80Ian Parkinson V40MChristopher ParkinsonWycombe/Southern Counties Vets4.034.31
32.40Sam MalekoutSBV35M Ilford2.402.70
42.20James Rossiter V45M Highgate2.402.70
51.10Bob Densley V65M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon1.202.00
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Robert BushrodPBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe3.053.05
21.60Roger Honey V60M Ilford2.002.50
31.10Chris Hepworth SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1.851.85
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Nemiah MunirPBU20W Vale of Aylesbury3.203.20
23.10Caroline Parkinson V35WIan ParkinsonWycombe/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets3.233.53
32.40Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx2.552.85
41.50Millie CranePBU17W Highgate1.501.50
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Amy Wentford SENW Ealing Southall & Middx2.252.60
PV SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Tanisha Prince SENW Ealing Southall & Middx1.751.75
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.27Idan Gal-Shohet U20M Highgate/Imperial College6.566.81
25.86Nat Senior SENM Ilford6.156.25
35.09Oscar Gjesdal U20M Ealing Southall & Middx5.255.25
44.89Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe4.895.32
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.26Zavier Achiampong U17MSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate5.505.50
24.71Barrie MarsdenPBV55MMichael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets4.714.71
34.69Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4.694.69
44.63Jack HalilSBU20M Ilford4.634.87
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.27Marie AlaphilippePBU17W Highgate5.275.27
25.11Carmen Williams U17W Vale of Aylesbury5.375.37
35.10Esmeralda Mengeyele U20W Ilford5.205.20
45.08Jemima Hay U17WDaniel SawyersWycombe5.405.40
54.36Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx4.635.06
63.70Shannon JamesonSBU23WTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles3.704.34
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.62Hannah TrittonSBU20W Vale of Aylesbury4.724.75
24.38Millie Crane U17W Highgate4.714.72
34.38Megan Styles U23WRichard ClaessensWycombe/Sussex Uni4.634.76
42.61Tanisha PrincePBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx3.003.00
51.56Ayshah LawrencePBU17W Ilford1.561.56
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.44Habtam Whyte-CoronadoSBU17W Highgate3.443.49
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.99Robert Sutherland SENMKeith FlemingWycombe/King's College London/Blackheath & Bromley14.6714.99
212.48Idan Gal-ShohetPBU20M Highgate/Imperial College12.4812.48
312.21Oscar Gjesdal U20M Ealing Southall & Middx12.4712.47
410.58Sam MalekoutSBV35M Ilford10.5812.13
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.26Sean Oceng-EngenaPBU17M Highgate12.2612.26
210.17Barrie Marsden V55MMichael MahoneyWycombe/Southern Counties Vets10.4510.45
39.87Jack Halil U20M Ilford11.0311.03
48.56Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8.568.56
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.89Zavier AchiampongPBU17MSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate12.5812.58
211.29Luca Weinbrecht U17M Highgate12.7612.76
Page: 1 2