Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Luton
15 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Joe Hubbock U23MCoral NourriceLuton/East London U11.2511.1
211.7Justin Leung SENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni11.3511.35
311.8Sodiq Abiola U23M Serpentine11.3411.34
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7Jack GibbsPBU17M Luton11.511.5
211.7Michael Barough V40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.611.57
313.9Ashwin JollyPBV35M Serpentine13.913.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Daniel BotteschSBV40MJennifer O'SheaLuton12.512.0
212.6Haqeem KhanSBU23M Luton12.612.4
312.7Danny O'shea V40M Luton12.612.6
413.3Lee CareyPBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton13.113.1
513.8Jeremy FreerSBV45M Serpentine13.612.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Iona Newbegin U17WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet12.3612.21
212.7Tina LouisPBU17W Luton12.4612.46
313.0Eugenia MuteroSBU17W Oxford City12.712.7
415.3Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine/Veterans14.814.3
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Bea WoottenSBU17WGareth DaviesOxford City13.113.1
213.6Shanice Thompson U17W Luton13.313.3
314.3Molly MayPBU17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire14.314.3
417.9Mary DaviesPBV40W Serpentine/South West Vets17.917.9
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.6Popsie Wootten V45WTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2414.24
214.6Beyonce Foster U17W Luton14.114.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4Jack GibbsPBU17M Luton23.423.4
223.5Justin Leung SENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni22.9222.92
323.8Sodiq AbiolaPBU23M Serpentine23.623.6
424.1Callum Stokes U20MJames WebsterHuntingdonshire23.6423.61
525.2Laurie WilkinsonPBU20M West Norfolk25.225.2
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7Michael Barough V40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets23.2723.27
225.1Bartosz PorzuczekSBV35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland24.924.73
326.0Danny O'sheaSBV40M Luton26.025.9
429.5Ian ReeveSBV65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters29.527.41
531.7Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire30.829.1
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.6Daniel BotteschSBV40MJennifer O'SheaLuton25.123.4
225.9Danishe ArshadPBSENM Serpentine25.925.9
326.5David CampbellSBSENM Serpentine26.526.4
427.8Lee CareyPBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton27.527.5
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0Iona Newbegin U17WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet25.925.74
226.7Eugenia MuteroPBU17W Oxford City26.726.7
327.4Rebecca AndreiPBU17W Luton27.327.3
428.8Laura CarmichaelSBSENW Serpentine28.827.4
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Bea WoottenPBU17WGareth DaviesOxford City26.526.5
228.1Natasha HaymanSBU20WCatrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col28.127.9
329.5Molly May U17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire29.429.4
431.8Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine/Veterans30.528.6
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.8Jessica CookeSBU17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire28.828.22
230.2Popsie Wootten V45WTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29.229.2
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.2Joe Hubbock U23MCoral NourriceLuton/East London U50.2548.94
253.5William Handscombe SENMPaul KelseyOxford City52.552.5
354.1Bartosz PorzuczekSBV35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland54.153.9
455.0Callum Stokes U20MJames WebsterHuntingdonshire53.452.6
556.6Laurie WilkinsonPBU20M West Norfolk56.656.6
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.0Aderian Bright SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica53.951.8
256.1Huw ThomasSBSENM Oxford City56.152.58
356.8Danishe ArshadPBSENM Serpentine56.856.8
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3Haqeem KhanPBU23M Luton57.357.3
264.6Lee CareyPBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton64.664.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.9Rebecca AndreiPBU17W Luton62.962.9
264.0Laura Carmichael SENW Serpentine62.259.5
368.9Popsie WoottenPBV45WTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets68.968.9
469.4Jessica Cooke U17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire69.166.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.7Libby Jay U20WGordon AddisonLuton67.5464.6
270.9Janice Amber U20WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire69.7969.79
371.3Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine/Veterans70.167.27
492.4Elisa RobbinsSBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City92.475.4
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
195.5Camilla Allwood V60W Serpentine93.588.5
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Bartosz PorzuczekSBV35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland2:01.92:01.6
22:06.1Ben DaviesPBU17M Oxford City2:05.02:05.0
32:08.5Jed NoblettPBU20M Luton2:07.02:07.0
42:13.6Laurie Wilkinson U20M West Norfolk2:11.02:11.0
52:16.4Peter Downhill V50MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:15.92:05.30
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.2Marcin KacperczykSBV40M Serpentine/Poland2:12.02:12.0
22:16.0Daniel Bentham U17M Luton2:11.372:11.37
32:27.1Vladimir KralikPBV35M Oxford City2:27.12:27.1
42:54.3Jim StockerSBV70M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:54.32:52.7
52:59.5Jack PishornSBSENM West Norfolk/Ryston2:52.12:35.9
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4David Campbell SENM Serpentine2:18.92:13.56
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Ella Robinson U17W Huntingdonshire2:18.982:18.98
22:23.1Laura CarmichaelPBSENW Serpentine2:23.12:23.1
32:25.7Daisy Palmer U17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:19.252:15.91
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Beth Hunter U17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:21.22:21.2
22:34.7Amelia DarnellSBU23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles2:33.622:32.05
32:35.0Sophie Anne FlanaganPBSENW Serpentine2:35.02:35.0
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6Ella BlakeSBU23W Huntingdonshire2:25.52:17.28
23:08.0Abigail WilliamsPBSENW Serpentine3:08.03:08.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.2Jed NoblettPBU20M Luton4:09.44:09.4
24:25.1Casper HiscockPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:25.14:25.1
34:36.2Lee-Marvin TolentinoPBSENM Serpentine4:36.24:36.2
44:38.0Ben Davies U17M Oxford City4:20.014:20.01
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.7Oliver MillsPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:30.74:30.7
24:54.4Michele Bottone V40M Serpentine/Italy4:36.54:36.25
34:59.7Justin MachariaPBU20M Oxford City4:59.74:59.7
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.7Tim HarrisPBV35MTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick4:11.74:11.7
24:23.7Sebastian DarnellPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:23.74:23.7
34:39.4Henry WallerPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:39.44:39.4
44:40.4Tim PowellPBSENM Serpentine/Australia4:38.04:38.0
54:50.8Philip WhitehousePBSENM Serpentine4:50.84:50.8
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.0Rosie McNabola SENWGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable4:37.554:24.41
25:11.1Olivia Mead U17W Huntingdonshire/Ramsey4:54.444:54.44
35:20.4Sarah Pemberton SENW Serpentine5:01.05:01.0
45:23.7Daisy Palmer U17WPaul KelseyOxford City5:11.064:50.0
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.3Sophie Anne Flanagan SENW Serpentine5:17.95:17.9
25:33.7Holly HunterSBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City5:33.75:11.72
35:55.7Katie Lawrence U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:36.325:30.42
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:33.3Anna Hollingsworth SENW Serpentine10:10.010:10.0
211:21.8Clemmie BoydPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City11:21.811:21.8
314:00.5Rosie McNabolaSBSENWGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable14:00.59:38.98
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:46.7Sarah PembertonSBSENW Serpentine10:34.510:34.5
211:36.1Sarah DaviesSBV45WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets11:32.9910:41.3
314:00.5Libby JaySBU20WGordon AddisonLuton14:00.510:51.71
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:30.7Victoria Brown V40W Serpentine11:05.910:37.76
211:31.2Clementine MassonPBSENW Serpentine11:31.211:31.2
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:50.4Tim PowellPBSENM Serpentine/Australia16:38.1616:38.16
217:12.7Tyrone FarrerSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters17:12.716:40.4
318:51.9Liam McNabola SENM Luton17:25.316:45.9
419:32.8Justin MachariaPBU20M Oxford City19:32.819:32.8
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:55.5Daniel De PalolSBV45M Serpentine/Spain16:55.516:33.54
219:46.0Vladimir KralikPBV35M Oxford City19:46.019:46.0
321:45.7Jim StockerPBV70M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters21:45.721:45.7
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:16.9Michele BottonePBV40M Serpentine/Italy17:16.917:16.9
218:06.0Marcin KacperczykPBV40M Serpentine/Poland18:06.018:06.0
319:04.7Lewis GreavesPBSENM Serpentine19:04.719:04.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.3Alice Hopkins U23WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.7313.73
237.8Rhiannon NeedhamSBV35W Serpentine/Veterans36.936.76
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.5Elisa RobbinsPBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City29.529.5
242.8Camilla Allwood V60W Serpentine40.340.3
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.3Aidan WhitingPBU23MMarcia MarriottOxford City16.216.2
222.8Jackson Cooper-Wall SENM Luton21.9521.95
324.7Frank Womelsdorf V35M Serpentine/Germany23.9422.2
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.1Gareth DaviesSBV45M Oxford City21.120.1
223.0Andrew ReevesSBV45M Serpentine23.022.1
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.7Gareth DaviesSBV45M Oxford City65.763.14
269.1Andrew ReevesSBV45M Serpentine69.164.3
372.2Neil Watson V45MTony PayneWest Norfolk69.869.8
474.5Daniel Bottesch V40MJennifer O'SheaLuton73.5770.2
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.2Shane JayPBV40M Luton72.272.2
277.0Nigel WhitingSBV50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets77.065.3
377.4Nicola Barberis NegraSBV35M Serpentine/Italy77.475.3
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.6Holly Griffiths-Brown U20WMarcia MarriottOxford City66.0466.04
284.6Libby Jay U20WGordon AddisonLuton80.080.0
31:44.9Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine/Veterans98.292.82
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
196.8Elisa RobbinsSBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City96.890.0
21:58.5Camilla AllwoodSBV60W Serpentine1:58.51:55.1
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:53.9Nicola Barberis NegraSBV35M Serpentine/Italy6:53.96:45.37
27:07.9Shane JaySBV40M Luton7:07.96:40.8
37:12.4Ben DaviesPBU17M Oxford City7:12.47:12.4
47:45.0Tyrone FarrerSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters7:45.07:37.3
57:58.8Neil WatsonPBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk7:58.87:58.8
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:54.2Andrew ReevesSBV45M Serpentine6:54.26:39.7
29:01.7Vladimir KralikPBV35M Oxford City9:01.79:01.7
2000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:16.1Daniel De Palol V45M Serpentine/Spain7:06.696:53.8
27:40.8Lewis GreavesPBSENM Serpentine7:40.87:40.8
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.1Libby JaySBU20WGordon AddisonLuton8:28.17:55.6
28:54.7Victoria Brown V40W Serpentine8:18.38:18.2
39:29.7Gwyneth HueterSBV60WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9:29.77:55.0
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:38.2Rosie McNabolaSBSENWGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable8:38.28:09.5
210:06.9Abigail Williams SENW Serpentine10:00.910:00.9
310:21.0Elisa RobbinsSBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City10:21.09:16.6
2000SCW SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:10.3Camilla AllwoodPBV60W Serpentine11:10.311:10.3
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.9 Oxford City Senior TeamSBSENM Oxford City46.643.3
247.0 Luton Senior Team SENM Luton46.1243.7
349.3 Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine48.246.9
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.5 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENW Huntingdonshire52.051.2
255.1 Oxford City Senior Team SENW Oxford City51.950.0
355.4 Luton Senior Team SENW Luton53.750.7
468.1 Serpentine Senior Team SENW Serpentine65.559.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.8 Oxford City Senior Team SENM Oxford City3:40.93:32.7
23:51.8 Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine3:51.83:39.6
33:56.9 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENM Huntingdonshire3:56.93:35.6
44:00.5 Luton Senior TeamSBSENM Luton4:00.53:24.1
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.0 Oxford City Senior TeamSBSENW Oxford City4:26.04:02.6
24:30.8 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENW Huntingdonshire4:30.84:15.9
34:34.8 Luton Senior TeamSBSENW Luton4:34.84:02.2
44:58.2 Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENW Serpentine4:58.24:34.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.73Aderian BrightPBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica1.731.73
21.45Neil WatsonSBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk1.451.50
31.45Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.501.50
41.40Tom McKelveySBV45M Serpentine/Ireland1.401.45
51.40Gareth DaviesPBV45M Oxford City1.401.40
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Jackson Cooper-WallPBSENM Luton1.531.53
21.35Daniel De PalolSBV45M Serpentine/Spain1.351.40
31.30Nigel WhitingPBV50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.301.30
41.20Derek Darnell V55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea1.231.40
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Rebecca Hawtin U23WRoger ArmorgieLuton/Hertfordshire Uni1.501.62
21.25Jo AbelPBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.251.25
31.05Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine/Veterans1.101.10
41.00Elisa RobbinsSBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City1.031.15
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Lisa TanushiSBV40W Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters1.301.38
21.20Maisie Isaac U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire1.301.35
31.00Mary Davies V40W Serpentine/South West Vets1.081.08
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Ian Reeve V65M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters2.352.90
22.00Frank WomelsdorfSBV35M Serpentine/Germany2.002.50
31.10Daniel BotteschSBV40MJennifer O'SheaLuton1.101.15
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Charlie Williams U20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton2.402.40
21.80Tony McGahan V65M Serpentine2.052.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00Sandra PedleySBV50W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.002.05
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.88Aidan Whiting U23MMarcia MarriottOxford City6.076.10
25.41Aderian Bright SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica6.166.44
35.32Tom McKelveySBV45M Serpentine/Ireland5.325.74
45.30Alfie Williams U17MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk/Northampton5.525.52
54.74Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5.145.21
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.33Romero Armani Dujoń U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton5.485.71
24.49Nigel Whiting V50MTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4.664.66
33.84Jeremy FreerSBV45M Serpentine3.845.88
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.73Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine3.754.22
23.72Danny O'shea V40M Luton5.085.08
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.92Alice Hopkins U23WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.516.51
24.89Natasha Hayman U20WCatrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col4.954.95
34.66Ella Reed U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire4.814.92
43.37Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine/Veterans3.443.60
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.36Beth HunterPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City4.374.37
24.35Jo Abel V45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.594.71
33.76Shanice ThompsonSBU17W Luton3.764.26
42.71Hel James V65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans2.973.45
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.36Beyonce FosterPBU17W Luton4.564.56
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.83Gareth Davies V45M Oxford City12.0613.32
211.82Romero Armani Dujoń U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton12.2312.23
310.76Charlie Williams U20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton11.4911.70
410.02Tom McKelvey V45M Serpentine/Ireland10.3810.69
59.44Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.489.96
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.78Aidan Whiting U23MMarcia MarriottOxford City12.2212.22
210.08Danny O'shea V40M Luton10.3910.39
39.50Marcin Kacperczyk V40M Serpentine/Poland9.539.59
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.68Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine8.688.90
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.18Charise MyriePBU17WCraig AndrewLuton10.2810.28
29.86Ella Reed U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire10.1810.18
38.99Clemmie BoydPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City8.998.99
46.90Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine/Veterans7.227.23
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.55Jo AbelPBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.929.92
25.75Mary Davies V40W Serpentine/South West Vets6.056.42
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.76Maisie Isaac U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire9.109.11
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.78Jamie Potton-BurrellPBSENM Luton/Thames Valley12.7812.78
211.53Alfie WilliamsPBU17MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk/Northampton11.5311.53
39.73Gary Walter V45M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.7910.32
49.62Steve BurkePBV45M Huntingdonshire9.629.62
58.55Frank WomelsdorfPBV35M Serpentine/Germany8.558.55
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.31Geoff Grinsted V50M Luton/Eastern Masters9.3811.17
28.53Bob EllinghamSBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters8.539.58
37.92Justin LeungPBSENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni7.927.92
46.38Jack PishornSBSENM West Norfolk/Ryston6.629.29
56.24Debashish Biswas V35M Serpentine6.516.88
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.76Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine7.077.87
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.94Lisa TanushiSBV40W Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters7.947.99
27.63Michelle LeggPBV40W Oxford City7.817.81
37.26Mary Davies V40W Serpentine/South West Vets7.518.08
46.37Tracy BurtonSBV45W Huntingdonshire6.967.61
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.85Alyssa Grinsted U20W Luton7.397.39
25.11Sarah Davies V45WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.865.86
34.63Hel JamesSBV65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans4.834.83
43.67Sandra Acton T37/F37SBV35WRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire3.674.11
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.09Stephanie KnightSBSENW Luton/Team Bedfordshire7.097.67
26.95Dawn Williams V40W Luton7.967.96
Page: 1 2