Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Battersea
13 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Lord Owusu U23MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.0811.08
211.6Sodiq Abiola U23M Serpentine11.3411.34
311.6Lewis BlackPBU23MJohn BaronVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni11.611.6
411.7Louis Greenaway U17M Wycombe11.4811.48
512.3Amr Ziko V40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters12.111.8
613.1Darren JanssenPBSENM Biggleswade13.113.1
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Pablo Fialho U17M Enfield & Haringey11.511.5
212.1Ben LayneSBU23M Wycombe12.111.8
313.4Lewis Burcham SENM Braintree13.313.3
413.6Jeremy FreerSBV45M Serpentine13.612.9
514.7Michael Blunt V40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade14.213.3
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Isaiah Hills U17MRay GibbinsEnfield & Haringey11.6811.68
213.9Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine13.912.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Jocelyne Guimaraes U23W Enfield & Haringey/Italy12.6412.64
213.2Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW Wycombe13.0613.06
313.6Rosie FieldSBU17W Braintree13.613.5
414.1Emily Large U20W Vale of Aylesbury/Canterbury Christ Church13.4913.49
517.8Camilla AllwoodSBV60W Serpentine17.817.40
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Charlotte Bellamy U20W Wycombe/St. Mary's Uni12.9312.6
213.8Hannah Smith U20WBrian HopkinsBraintree13.713.37
318.3Hel James V65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans18.1315.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Lord Owusu U23MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey22.6922.69
223.3Michael HallPBU20MMichael MahoneyWycombe23.323.3
323.6Sodiq AbiolaPBU23M Serpentine23.623.6
423.6Lewis Black U23MJohn BaronVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni23.423.4
525.3Amr Ziko V40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters25.024.24
627.8Darren JanssenPBSENM Biggleswade27.827.8
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Pablo Fialho U17M Enfield & Haringey23.223.2
223.6Louis GreenawayPBU17M Wycombe23.623.6
324.9Bartosz PorzuczekSBV35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland24.924.73
425.1William Ralston U23MKevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni24.2424.2
528.0Lewis Burcham SENM Braintree27.627.6
630.7David BrownSBV60M Biggleswade30.727.80
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.3Ben StantonSBSENM Serpentine/Birmingham Uni25.323.4
226.7David Campbell SENM Serpentine26.526.4
327.3Marcin KacperczykSBV40M Serpentine/Poland27.326.9
427.5Philip WhitehousePBSENM Serpentine27.527.5
527.8Jeremy Freer V45M Serpentine27.626.8
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.2Awa Ndiaye U20WMatthew ThomasSerpentine/France24.7224.72
226.3Sian VicoPBU20WMichael MahoneyWycombe26.326.3
328.5Emily Large U20W Vale of Aylesbury/Canterbury Christ Church27.4327.43
429.0Rosie Field U17W Braintree27.627.6
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.2Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW Wycombe27.4127.41
229.8Laura Carmichael SENW Serpentine28.827.4
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.7Anna HardingPBSENW Serpentine35.735.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.6Shay White U23M Enfield & Haringey53.3053.30
254.6Michael HallSBU20MMichael MahoneyWycombe54.654.14
355.4Bartosz Porzuczek V35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland54.153.9
456.6Ben HoldgateSBSENM Braintree56.656.3
569.4Michael Blunt V40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade68.660.58
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3Ben Stanton SENM Serpentine/Birmingham Uni56.551.86
258.2Hal BurtenshawPBU20MMichael TaylorWycombe58.258.2
362.7Conor Culham U23MSimon MennellBraintree61.459.7
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.3Sian Vico U20WMichael MahoneyWycombe61.060.5
262.2Laura CarmichaelSBSENW Serpentine62.259.5
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
180.4Anna Harding SENW Serpentine79.679.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Kieran GilfedderPBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni1:59.61:59.6
21:59.8Jonah KramerPBU17M Serpentine/Germany1:59.81:59.8
32:03.2James DunnePBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:03.22:03.2
42:06.4Charles-Douglas FletcherPBU20M Braintree2:06.42:06.4
52:14.9William Ralston U23MKevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:00.102:00.10
62:50.2Michael Blunt V40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade2:42.12:10.72
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.9Bartosz PorzuczekSBV35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland2:01.92:01.6
22:03.4Findlay Dyer U20M Wycombe2:02.472:02.47
32:07.9Ben Holdgate SENM Braintree2:05.772:05.77
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.2Joost VogelPBSENM Serpentine/Netherlands2:08.22:08.2
22:11.4Ben StantonSBSENM Serpentine/Birmingham Uni2:10.02:10.0
32:12.7Marcin KacperczykSBV40M Serpentine/Poland2:12.02:12.0
42:18.9David CampbellSBSENM Serpentine2:18.92:13.56
52:31.4Stuart LeighPBV55M Serpentine2:31.42:31.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Laura Carmichael SENW Serpentine2:23.12:23.1
22:31.0Cerys Vico U20WMichael TaylorWycombe2:16.272:16.27
32:33.9Emily JohnstonPBU17W Vale of Aylesbury2:33.92:33.9
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Emma Styles U20WMichael TaylorWycombe2:32.22:29.11
22:39.7Sophie Anne Flanagan SENW Serpentine2:35.02:35.0
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Clementine MassonPBSENW Serpentine2:30.02:30.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.6Myles Caddell U20MMichael TaylorWycombe4:14.944:14.94
24:26.5Joost VogelPBSENM Serpentine/Netherlands4:26.54:26.5
34:36.1Greg Tye U23MSimon MennellBraintree4:31.74:31.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.0Tim PowellPBSENM Serpentine/Australia4:38.04:38.0
25:39.1Michael TaylorPBV50M Wycombe5:39.15:39.1
35:53.5Steven PartridgePBV45M Braintree5:53.55:53.5
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.3Michele Bottone V40M Serpentine/Italy4:36.54:36.25
24:42.3Richard TaylorSBV40M Serpentine4:42.34:33.1
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.0Sarah PembertonPBSENW Serpentine5:01.05:01.0
25:07.8Emily Johnston U17W Vale of Aylesbury5:02.725:02.72
35:44.2Sophie Thomas U17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:32.75:32.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.4Sophie Anne Flanagan SENW Serpentine5:17.95:17.9
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:25.9Kurtis Swan SENM Braintree9:17.59:17.5
29:28.8Ben BeckwithPBU23M Enfield & Haringey9:28.89:28.8
39:35.7Tim PowellPBSENM Serpentine/Australia9:30.99:30.9
49:40.3Sean Wilson SENM Wycombe9:38.379:34.32
510:34.0William RalstonSBU23MKevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni10:34.010:22.86
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:36.6Daniel De PalolSBV45M Serpentine/Spain9:36.65:02.37
29:52.8Dean ChildsPBSENM Wycombe9:52.89:52.8
39:55.5Conor CulhamPBU23MSimon MennellBraintree9:55.59:55.5
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:27.7Lewis Greaves SENM Serpentine10:14.510:14.5
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:36.8Anna HollingsworthPBSENW Serpentine17:36.817:36.8
221:58.0Ana MontgomeryPBU20WRichard ClaessensWycombe21:58.021:58.0
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:41.7Anna LawsonPBSENW Serpentine18:41.718:41.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.3Hannah Smith U20WBrian HopkinsBraintree16.0816.08
218.1Lisa FitzpatrickSBSENW Wycombe17.417.1
340.3Camilla AllwoodPBV60W Serpentine40.340.3
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.7Charlotte BellamyPBU20W Wycombe/St. Mary's Uni21.721.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.9Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe18.918.6
219.7Alwyn Lombaard V40M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans18.2417.4
321.2Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade21.221.09
421.3Amr Ziko V40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters21.120.4
521.4Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine21.420.82
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.5Stuart LeighPBV55M Serpentine21.521.5
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.3Fraser KilsbyPBU20MRafer JosephWycombe61.361.3
268.2Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine67.863.3
375.4Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade74.271.0
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.8Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe65.057.0
274.8Jaran FinnSBV45MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon74.865.7
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.2Sian VicoPBU20WMichael MahoneyWycombe72.272.2
280.5Anna LawsonPBSENW Serpentine80.580.5
384.8Daisy Partridge U20WNeil PotterBraintree81.381.0
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
184.1Charlotte Bellamy U20W Wycombe/St. Mary's Uni81.581.5
296.8Sophie Anne FlanaganPBSENW Serpentine96.896.8
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:16.3Sarah PembertonSBSENW Serpentine6:16.35:53.7
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:23.2Sophie Anne Flanagan SENW Serpentine6:22.26:22.2
1500SCW SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:07.6Camilla AllwoodPBV60W Serpentine8:07.68:07.6
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:56.0Joe Branch SENM Wycombe9:55.549:55.54
210:32.0Andrew ReevesSBV45M Serpentine10:32.010:06.9
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:35.1Nicola Barberis NegraSBV35M Serpentine/Italy10:35.110:32.3
3000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:00.7Daniel De PalolSBV45M Serpentine/Spain11:00.710:49.18
212:04.8Lewis GreavesPBSENM Serpentine12:04.812:04.8
312:29.7Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine12:29.711:34.77
413:25.8Stuart LeighPBV55M Serpentine13:25.813:25.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.3 Enfield & Haringey / Hertford & Ware Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey/Hertford & Ware44.7344.73
246.6 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENM Wycombe45.7745.0
348.2 Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine48.246.9
452.9 Braintree Senior Team SENM Braintree45.4744.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.8 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENW Wycombe51.4150.4
258.8 Vale of Aylesbury Senior TeamSBSENW Vale of Aylesbury58.853.7
359.5 Braintree Senior Team SENW Braintree58.453.12
469.5 Serpentine Senior Team SENW Serpentine65.559.3
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.4 Wycombe Phoenix Mixed Senior Team SENM Wycombe3:47.483:47.48
24:08.8 Serpentine Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Serpentine4:08.84:08.8
34:32.5 Vale of Aylesbury Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Vale of Aylesbury4:32.54:32.5
45:04.8 Braintree Mixed Senior Team SENM Braintree4:03.104:03.10
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.4 Wycombe Phoenix Mixed Senior Team SENM Wycombe3:47.483:47.48
24:28.2 Serpentine Mixed Senior Team SENM Serpentine4:08.84:08.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Alwyn Lombaard V40M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans1.751.82
21.60Michael HallSBU20MMichael MahoneyWycombe1.601.68
3=1.55Charles-Douglas Fletcher U20M Braintree1.631.63
3=1.55Matthew WilliamsPBV35M Serpentine/South Africa1.551.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe1.601.65
21.45Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine1.531.65
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Donelle Arulanandam U23WScott GraceNotts/Nottingham Uni/Notts/Vale of Aylesbury1.651.65
21.40Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW Wycombe1.451.45
31.30Abigail Weatherley U17W Braintree1.351.35
41.03Mary Davies V40W Serpentine/South West Vets1.081.08
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Rochelle ArulanandamSBSENW Vale of Aylesbury/Southampton Uni1.351.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00Ian Parkinson V40MChristopher ParkinsonWycombe/Southern Counties Vets4.034.31
22.65Peter GibbonsSBV45M Serpentine2.653.05
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.05Robert BushrodPBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe3.053.05
22.05Tony McGahanSBV65M Serpentine2.052.60
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.05Hal Burtenshaw U20MMichael TaylorWycombe3.163.36
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.75Sarah SemeraroSBV35WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Veterans/Italy3.754.10
23.20Caroline Parkinson V35WIan ParkinsonWycombe/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets3.233.53
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Ciara MartinPBU17WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2.602.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.19Fraser KilsbyPBU20MRafer JosephWycombe6.196.19
26.09Ryan MorganPBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni6.096.09
34.91Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine4.915.10
44.70Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade5.035.21
54.47William RalstonSBU23MKevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni4.475.38
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.94Hal Burtenshaw U20MMichael TaylorWycombe5.135.13
24.12Amr Ziko V40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters4.934.93
33.86Nicola Barberis NegraSBV35M Serpentine/Italy3.864.44
43.62Michael Blunt V40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade3.863.86
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.75Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine3.754.22
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.12Donelle Arulanandam U23WScott GraceNotts/Nottingham Uni/Notts/Vale of Aylesbury5.435.57
25.09Hannah Smith U20WBrian HopkinsBraintree5.125.22
34.62Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW Wycombe4.765.03
42.90Sophie Anne FlanaganPBSENW Serpentine2.902.90
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.63Rochelle Arulanandam SENW Vale of Aylesbury/Southampton Uni4.835.08
23.75Charlotte BellamySBU20W Wycombe/St. Mary's Uni3.754.33
32.55Hel James V65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans2.973.45
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.49Ryan Morgan U23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni13.6413.64
211.07Hal Burtenshaw U20MMichael TaylorWycombe11.2311.23
310.09William RalstonSBU23MKevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni10.0911.14
49.96Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine9.9610.91
59.85Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade10.2910.29
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.00Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe10.3911.83
29.45Marcin Kacperczyk V40M Serpentine/Poland9.539.59
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.33Alex Malzer V45M Serpentine8.688.90
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.26Donelle ArulanandamPBU23WScott GraceNotts/Nottingham Uni/Notts/Vale of Aylesbury11.7211.72
29.58Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW Wycombe10.2310.23
36.26Camilla AllwoodSBV60W Serpentine6.266.90
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.67Rochelle Arulanandam SENW Vale of Aylesbury/Southampton Uni10.3310.47
28.68Hannah Wells U17W Wycombe9.089.08
35.76Mary Davies V40W Serpentine/South West Vets6.056.42
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.52Chantelle ArulanandamPBU20W Vale of Aylesbury9.529.52
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.62Fraser Kilsby U20MRafer JosephWycombe11.0811.08
29.60Darren JanssenPBSENM Biggleswade9.609.60
39.20Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey9.3810.74
48.18Conor Culham U23MSimon MennellBraintree8.298.72
58.07Peter Gibbons V45M Serpentine8.429.43
67.61Matthew Russell SENM Vale of Aylesbury8.558.55
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.16Isaac HayPBU20M Wycombe10.1610.16
28.34Dalian Richmond SENMYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey8.769.78
37.07Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine7.077.87
46.58Michael BluntPBV40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade6.586.58
56.56Mike Hills V45MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters6.687.45
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.45Debashish Biswas V35M Serpentine6.516.88
24.62Nicola Barberis NegraSBV35M Serpentine/Italy4.625.52
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76Melanie HarrisonSBSENW Enfield & Haringey10.7612.14
29.73Debbie Castle SENW Braintree9.819.82
38.20Katie Holt U23WAdrian BrownWycombe8.519.25
47.35Mary Davies V40W Serpentine/South West Vets7.518.08
56.45Chantelle Arulanandam U20W Vale of Aylesbury6.786.78
66.38Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County6.387.82
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.33Rosie FieldPBU17W Braintree8.338.33
27.23Jodie Pearce SENW Wycombe7.437.70
34.83Hel JamesPBV65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans4.834.83
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.43Louis SimmonsPBU23M Wycombe/Berkshire Schs39.5339.53
228.66Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade31.1431.14
325.78Matthew Russell SENM Vale of Aylesbury26.2826.28
425.46Ryan Whitehead U20M Enfield & Haringey/Essex Schs37.6637.67
522.27Peter GibbonsSBV45M Serpentine22.2725.08
620.97Conor Culham U23MSimon MennellBraintree26.0427.89
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.27Isaac HayPBU20M Wycombe33.2733.27
218.85Vinh LamSBV40M Serpentine18.8520.16
318.25Mike Hills V45MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters18.8021.11
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.12Alex Malzer V45M Serpentine19.2620.78
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.34Melanie Harrison SENW Enfield & Haringey38.7443.48
231.29Debbie Castle SENW Braintree32.2132.75
326.64Jodie PearceSBSENW Wycombe26.6428.64
423.85LeAnn CarrollPBSENW Vale of Aylesbury26.3626.36
518.19Mary DaviesSBV40W Serpentine/South West Vets18.1920.37
615.85Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County15.8817.50
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.90Hannah Wells U17W Wycombe26.9226.92
222.43Daisy Partridge U20WNeil PotterBraintree26.7929.17
322.28Chantelle Arulanandam U20W Vale of Aylesbury23.3823.38
412.15Hel James V65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans13.4413.88
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.93Mike Hills V45MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters25.4433.99
223.34Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey28.9837.89
319.88Debashish BiswasPBV35M Serpentine19.8819.88
419.75Robert BushrodPBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe19.7519.75
517.73Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade17.7318.50
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.12Tony McGahanSBV65M Serpentine16.1224.71
214.93Michael Blunt V40MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade15.4715.47
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.81Alex Malzer V45M Serpentine16.8918.75
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.00Melanie Harrison SENW Enfield & Haringey37.8743.85
234.65LeAnn CarrollSBSENW Vale of Aylesbury34.6535.46
334.07Jodie Pearce SENW Wycombe34.4034.40
427.39Debbie Castle SENW Braintree30.7730.77
525.35Mary Davies V40W Serpentine/South West Vets25.7929.35
Page: 1 2