Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Walthamstow
13 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Myles Kelly-HyattPBU23M Orion10.8310.83
211.6Freddie Henderson U17MStephen David LottHarlow AC11.4911.49
311.9Daniel Wheeler U20M Ilford11.6511.4
412.0David OsinoikiPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles12.012.0
512.7Oscar Riley SENM Huntingdonshire12.612.6
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7Jason Bogle U17M Huntingdonshire11.411.4
212.2Benison GeorgePBU20M Harlow AC12.212.2
312.4Sam Malekout V35M Ilford12.311.70
412.6Andrei LazerPBU17M Orion12.312.3
513.1Mark Celaire SENMCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.8112.30
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Mohamed Tambedou U23MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC/Cambridge Uni11.0411.02
211.4Jordan ChrisostomouPBU23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni11.411.4
312.2Toby Markham T38PBU23MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.212.2
412.3Elliot ButcherSBU17M Harlow AC12.312.2
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Angela DavisSBU20WChristopher FinneyOrion12.412.1
213.0Krystle BalogunPBSENWIan GainsIlford13.013.0
313.2Sarah Ridley U23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet13.112.74
413.7Amelia LoveridgePBU17W Harlow AC13.713.7
514.3Serena HoganSBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles14.313.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Amy RichardsSBU23WDarren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.012.72
213.2Gemima Eshimu MassambaPBU20W Ilford13.213.2
314.4Lucy Kemp U17W Harlow AC14.313.6
414.4Molly May U17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire14.314.3
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.9Jessica CookeSBU17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire13.913.90
213.9Grace TARQ U17W Orion  
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Myles Kelly-HyattPBU23M Orion22.122.1
223.8Daniel WheelerSBU20M Ilford23.823.14
324.3Callum Stokes U20MJames WebsterHuntingdonshire23.6423.61
424.4Freddie HendersonPBU17MStephen David LottHarlow AC24.424.4
524.7David OsinoikiPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles24.724.7
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2Jason BoglePBU17M Huntingdonshire23.223.2
224.3Sam MalekoutSBV35M Ilford24.322.92
324.4Asa Fletcher-SnowPBU17M Harlow AC24.424.4
424.9Jay ShotterPBU20M Orion24.924.9
525.4Toby Markham T38 U23MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.2925.29
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.3Leonid ChashchinPBU20MStephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering23.323.3
225.1Elliot ButcherPBU17M Harlow AC25.125.1
327.7Michael Osunsami V50M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets25.7024.37
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.7Angela DavisSBU20WChristopher FinneyOrion25.725.0
227.3Ella RobinsonPBU17W Huntingdonshire27.327.3
327.5Ellie WrightSBU20W Ilford27.527.39
427.9Sherelle Dalling U17W Newham & Essex Beagles27.5827.58
528.0Millie UptonPBU17W Harlow AC28.028.0
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.3Francesca RileyPBU23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/York Uni27.327.3
227.7Sophie GrantSBU17W Orion27.726.80
330.0Alexandra GamzakovaSBU17W Harlow AC30.029.1
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.8Grace TARQ U17W Orion  
229.3Jessica Cooke U17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire28.828.22
329.5Molly May U17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire29.429.4
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.2Farris PatelSBU17MIan GainsIlford52.251.25
252.9Harry Woodall U23MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC52.0952.09
354.5Daniel RichardsSBU23MCharlene ThomasOrion/Leeds Uni54.550.4
455.5Caleb Crowne U20M Newham & Essex Beagles55.4954.68
559.4Joslin Carter U17M Huntingdonshire58.458.4
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.5Teale Cunningham U20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC52.0252.02
254.1Jordan ChrisostomouSBU23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni53.5753.57
355.4Callum Stokes U20MJames WebsterHuntingdonshire53.452.6
458.2Jack HalilPBU20M Ilford58.258.2
566.7Christopher Reid T20/F20SBU23MVictor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles66.762.35
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.2Asa Fletcher-SnowPBU17M Harlow AC56.256.2
259.2Michael Osunsami V50M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets56.0353.83
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.1Gemima Eshimu Massamba U20W Ilford59.3459.34
261.1Francesca Riley U23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/York Uni60.560.5
363.9Eilidh MalcolmSBU20WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford63.963.34
464.7Sophie Grant U17W Orion64.3464.34
570.2Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers68.968.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.5Annalie ColePBU20W Orion63.563.5
264.4Amelia LoveridgePBU17W Harlow AC64.464.4
369.3Lucy WallerSBU23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Leeds Uni69.367.66
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.3Daniel Richards U23MCharlene ThomasOrion/Leeds Uni1:55.601:54.54
21:59.3Jamie PuttPBU20MSteve ReynoldsHarlow AC1:59.31:59.3
31:59.6Jacob FreeboroughPBU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:59.61:59.6
42:01.2Mungo PriorPBU20M Ilford2:01.22:01.2
52:08.6Sebastian Darnell U20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:07.902:07.90
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0Jay Shotter U20M Orion2:00.452:00.45
22:12.1Alfred CorriganPBU20M Harlow AC2:12.12:12.1
32:18.1John CrawleyPBSENM Ilford2:18.12:18.1
42:28.4Joslin CarterPBU17M Huntingdonshire2:28.42:28.4
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.7Freddie ShiretSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.72:01.02
22:11.3Nathan BoasePBU17M Orion2:11.32:11.3
32:19.0Sam Palmer SENMHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:18.22:03.29
4NTJim Stocker V70M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:54.32:52.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Annalie Cole U20W Orion2:14.672:14.67
22:19.5Ella Robinson U17W Huntingdonshire2:18.982:18.98
32:28.3Jordan HindsSBU20W Ilford2:27.92:20.40
42:31.8Sharon WrightPBV35WAdrian FellHarlow AC2:31.82:31.8
53:46.9Shelley Jameson V40W Newham & Essex Beagles3:38.83:31.7
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Hannah RidleyPBU23WNadeem ShaikhHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.902:19.90
22:45.0Grace Malcolm U17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford2:36.52:36.5
32:57.9Eve SmithPBU17W Orion2:57.172:57.17
43:01.3Amie HarrisonPBSENW Loughton/Ilford3:01.33:01.3
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2Amelia Darnell U23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles2:33.622:32.05
23:09.0Jessica NichollsPBU17W Harlow AC3:09.03:09.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.4Ahmed Abdulle U23MMick WoodsIlford/Somalia4:01.163:56.08
24:15.2Jacob Freeborough U23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:08.124:01.14
34:27.3George Day U23MJane FarrierOrion4:17.724:17.72
44:48.6Alfred CorriganPBU20M Harlow AC4:48.64:48.6
54:54.0Sam PalmerSBSENMHanno FischerHuntingdonshire4:54.04:39.02
65:12.7Christopher Reid T20/F20SBU23MVictor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles5:12.74:43.3
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.9Bradley DeaconPBU17MIan GainsIlford4:21.94:21.9
24:34.5Patrick BrownSBSENM East London/Orion4:34.54:30.5
34:52.4Donald CampbellSBU23M Harlow AC4:52.44:40.2
45:21.0Derek DarnellSBV55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea5:21.05:09.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.3Geoff WhitmanPBV50M Orion5:00.35:00.3
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.5Rebecca MorleyPBU17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:04.965:04.96
25:10.7Louise JubyPBV35W Orion5:10.75:10.7
35:20.2Jordan HindsSBU20W Ilford5:20.25:10.85
45:25.1Lottie KnightsSBU17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs5:25.15:09.29
55:54.7Eilidh MalcolmSBU20WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:54.75:39.5
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.5Amelia Darnell U23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:17.765:06.31
25:33.1Chloe Cavill U17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:22.95:17.7
35:36.1Ella WilsonSBSENW Orion5:36.15:27.2
45:37.7Zuzana SinalovaSBSENW Ilford5:37.75:27.6
56:30.7Mairi MalcolmSBU17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford6:30.76:10.6
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:28.9George Day U23MJane FarrierOrion9:25.229:19.53
29:33.3Casper HiscockPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire9:33.39:33.3
39:40.2Jak Wright U17M Ilford9:18.729:18.72
411:02.8Alex SmithPBV35M Harlow AC11:02.811:02.8
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:48.7Oliver MillsPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire9:48.79:48.7
210:06.8Gary CoombesPBV45M Ilford/Barking10:00.310:00.3
310:13.7Barnaby Foot V45MClive RidleyOrion9:58.919:56.25
412:16.5Adrian FellPBV50M Harlow AC12:16.512:16.5
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.9Darren PrestonPBV40M Huntingdonshire9:54.99:54.9
210:40.1John CrawleyPBSENM Ilford10:40.110:40.1
312:28.6Jim StockerSBV70M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters12:28.611:32.0
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:56.9Sharon WrightPBV35WAdrian FellHarlow AC19:56.919:56.9
220:50.8Julia NeilsonPBV40W Newham & Essex Beagles20:50.820:50.8
320:58.4Kelly Crawford V35W Huntingdonshire20:53.820:41.1
421:10.2Alison Trauttmansdorff-WeinsbergPBV45W Orion/Tri Sport Epping21:10.221:10.2
521:31.0Anna CrawleyPBSENW Ilford/Ravens City of London21:31.021:31.0
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122:25.5Pippa Dowswell V55W Orion21:37.8721:27.2
226:57.7Monika IyinborPBV35W Harlow AC26:57.726:57.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.1Shannon JamesonSBU23WTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles20.017.8
223.2Dawn JonesSBV45WNat FisherHarlow AC/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoenix23.220.7
325.3Eve Smith U17W Orion24.5924.59
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.6Grace MalcolmPBU17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford30.630.6
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.0Leonid Chashchin U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering16.516.5
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.0Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC20.118.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.7Teale Cunningham U20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC63.261.8
272.0Daniel Wheeler U20M Ilford66.866.8
373.0Darren MatussaPBV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts/Orion73.073.0
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.8Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC69.867.8
275.7Jack HalilPBU20M Ilford75.775.7
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.2Stephanie Ugbo SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London66.666.6
274.2Grace Iyinbor U17WBrian HopkinsHarlow AC72.872.8
387.0Amie HarrisonSBSENW Loughton/Ilford87.073.29
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
185.9Mairi Malcolm U17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford83.479.1
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:21.2AN Other        
26:35.3Grace MalcolmSBU17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford6:35.36:35.0
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:18.8Pippa DowswellPBV55W Orion7:18.87:18.8
27:54.3Monika IyinborPBV35W Harlow AC7:54.37:54.3
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:47.6Malcolm MuirSBV45M Ilford11:47.610:14.7
212:22.3Alex SmithPBV35M Harlow AC12:22.312:22.3
312:33.7Darren MatussaPBV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts/Orion12:33.712:33.7
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:46.2Gary CoombesPBV45M Ilford/Barking12:46.212:46.2
213:27.3Donald CampbellSBU23M Harlow AC13:27.312:51.9
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.2 Orion Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Orion45.245.2
247.7 Harlow Senior Team SENM Harlow AC44.3744.37
349.3 Ilford Senior Team SENM Ilford45.143.0
449.7 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENM Huntingdonshire47.644.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9 Orion Senior Team SENW Orion52.4451.9
253.8 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENW Huntingdonshire52.051.2
355.7 Harlow Senior Team SENW Harlow AC55.6053.8
459.1 Ilford Senior Team SENW Ilford51.3251.32
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.4 Huntingdonshire Mixed Senior RelayPBSENM Huntingdonshire3:55.43:55.4
24:00.1 Ilford Mixed Senior Team SENM Ilford3:46.63:46.6
34:01.7 Orion Mixed Senior Team SENM Orion3:48.453:48.45
44:03.8 Harlow Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Harlow AC4:03.84:03.8
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.8 Orion Mixed Senior Team SENM Orion3:48.453:48.45
24:13.9 Huntingdonshire Mixed Senior RelayPBSENM Huntingdonshire3:55.43:55.4
34:16.2 Harlow Mixed Senior Team SENM Harlow AC4:03.84:03.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Leonid Chashchin U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering1.831.90
21.63Daniel Wheeler U20M Ilford1.851.85
31.48Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.501.50
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC1.631.75
21.43Martin Gardner V40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.501.50
31.00Sam MalekoutSBV35M Ilford1.001.75
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.51Millie UptonPBU17W Harlow AC1.511.51
21.46Sarah PilgrimPBSENW West Suffolk1.501.50
31.33Sophie Grant U17W Orion1.401.46
41.23Jo Abel V45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.251.25
51.00Amie HarrisonPBSENW Loughton/Ilford1.001.00
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.38Dawn Jones V45WNat FisherHarlow AC/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoenix1.401.55
21.23Maisie Isaac U17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire1.301.35
31.23Melissa Cleary U23W Orion1.251.45
41.00Ellie WrightSBU20W Ilford1.001.35
 
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50Sarah Pilgrim SENW West Suffolk2.602.70
22.25Eleanor Phipps U20W Huntingdonshire2.302.30
32.05Eve Smith U17W Orion2.152.15
41.45Dawn JonesSBV45WNat FisherHarlow AC/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoenix1.451.80
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Sandra Pedley V50W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.002.05
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.69Leonid Chashchin U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering6.786.78
25.85Jordan Andrew T20/F20 U23MMatthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U6.166.16
35.84Nikolaos Adrian Tirchineci U17M Huntingdonshire6.156.15
45.47Luke Allen SENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.606.30
54.80AN Other SENM Orion  
64.68Jak WrightPBU17M Ilford4.684.68
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.32Justin PaulPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles5.325.32
25.21Jack Richards U20M West Suffolk5.705.80
34.91Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5.145.21
44.85Elliot Butcher U17M Harlow AC5.035.03
54.58Jack Halil U20M Ilford4.634.87
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.36Amy Richards U23WDarren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.575.64
24.67Millie Upton U17W Harlow AC4.734.73
34.53Sherelle DallingSBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles4.534.71
44.48Jo Abel V45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.594.71
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.44Shereen StewartSBU20W Orion4.444.76
23.75Serena HoganSBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles3.754.34
33.62Lucy KempSBU17W Harlow AC3.623.81
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.93Justin PaulPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles11.9311.93
211.50Jack Richards U20M West Suffolk11.7411.87
311.34Nikolaos Adrian Tirchineci U17M Huntingdonshire11.5811.58
410.61Teale Cunningham U20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC11.3011.60
510.11Mungo PriorPBU20M Ilford10.1110.11
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.32Asa Fletcher-SnowPBU17M Harlow AC10.3210.32
28.88Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.489.96
37.42Pete WhitingSBV55M Ilford7.428.53
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.86Jo AbelPBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.929.92
28.46Shannon JamesonSBU23WTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles8.519.59
38.44AN Other SENW Orion  
45.86Jessica NichollsPBU17W Harlow AC5.865.86
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.10Maisie IsaacSBU17WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire9.109.11
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.27Aaron EdwardsSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U13.2713.61
211.16Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix11.5312.63
311.05Martin Gardner V40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters11.4911.49
49.94Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC9.9410.70
58.69Sam Malekout V35M Ilford9.7810.06
67.28Darren Matussa V40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts/Orion8.228.22
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.05Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters11.5511.64
29.40Carl PaxmanPBSENM Harlow AC9.409.40
39.17Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire9.629.62
46.70Pete WhitingSBV55M Ilford6.706.81
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.87Grace JenkinsPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brighton Uni10.8710.87
210.76Amy RichardsPBU23WDarren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.7610.76
39.94Sarah Ridley U23WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet10.1310.51
47.46Grace IyinborPBU17WBrian HopkinsHarlow AC7.467.46
56.51Krystle BalogunSBSENWIan GainsIlford6.517.16
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.64Demi BromfieldPBSENWTimothy MundleNewham & Essex Beagles8.648.64
27.25Jo Abel V45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters7.477.47
35.80Mairi Malcolm U17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford6.086.08
45.63Katie InchSBU23W Orion/Oxford Uni5.635.74
55.31Amie HarrisonSBSENW Loughton/Ilford5.315.84
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.22Matthew Baptiste SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Woodford Gree47.8250.52
239.05Jake AllenSBSENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix39.0541.53
333.37David Bauer V50M Harlow AC/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Southend35.2943.03
428.32Martin Gardner V40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters31.7031.70
523.36Pete WhitingPBV55M Ilford23.3623.36
616.95Darren MatussaPBV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts/Orion16.9516.95
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.76Bob Ellingham V50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters29.9630.28
226.38Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters29.1129.32
Page: 1 2