Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Perivale
17 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.8 0.7Shemar Boldizsar U23MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni/Southend10.5310.53
211.2 0.7Lord Owusu U23MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.0811.08
311.3 0.7Jason Carty V45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Southern Counties Vets11.0910.8
412.1 0.7Tristan Rayner U20M Biggleswade12.011.7
512.9 0.7Haqeem Khan U23M Luton12.612.4
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2w3.6Bilal UbaPBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.211.2
211.3w3.6Marley Sarling U17MStephen David LottHarlow AC11.1411.14
311.7w3.6Pablo Fialho U17M Enfield & Haringey11.511.5
412.0w3.6Cameron RaynerSBU17M Biggleswade12.011.7
512.1w3.6Nader IslamPBU20M Luton12.112.1
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6w3.0Shay JamesPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx11.611.6
211.8w3.0Danny LeahyPBU17M Harlow AC11.811.8
311.8w3.0Miles BernadinePBU17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.811.8
411.9w3.0Clarence Obalim U17M Enfield & Haringey11.811.8
512.7w3.0Chris BurbidgeSBV40M Ealing Southall & Middx12.712.65
612.8w3.0Jackson Cooper-WallPBSENM Luton12.812.8
714.9w3.0Lee Carey SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton13.113.1
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7 0.2Golder Wiafe U17W Ealing Southall & Middx12.412.4
213.1 0.2Kyra WhiteSBU23WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London13.113.06
313.7 0.2Charise Myrie U17WCraig AndrewLuton13.313.2
415.4 0.2Mairi Malcolm U17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford15.015.0
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7w2.5Bessie Aban-OwusuPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx12.712.7
213.8w2.5Tia Duval U20W Enfield & Haringey13.5213.52
314.1w2.5Aleah Givans-Flynn U20WCraig AndrewLuton13.713.6
415.4w2.5Grace Malcolm U17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford15.115.1
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2w2.5Olamide BelewuSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx13.213.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.3 1.5Shemar Boldizsar U23MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni/Southend20.5620.56
222.4 1.5Bilal UbaPBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx22.422.4
323.2 1.5Lord Owusu U23MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey22.1822.18
424.5 1.5Nader IslamPBU20M Luton24.524.5
524.6 1.5Tristan Rayner U20M Biggleswade24.023.52
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9 1.5Marley Sarling U17MStephen David LottHarlow AC22.8822.88
222.9 1.5Jason Carty V45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Southern Counties Vets22.7422.3
326.0 1.5Haqeem Khan U23M Luton25.825.8
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.8 1.8Danny Leahy U17M Harlow AC24.524.5
224.9 1.8Joe LarkaiSBSENM Luton24.924.8
325.8 1.8Romero Armani DujońPBU23MJennifer O'SheaLuton25.825.8
427.4 1.8Lee CareyPBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton26.926.9
529.0 1.8Joe HalleSBSENMYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey29.027.3
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3  Golder Wiafe U17W Ealing Southall & Middx25.6625.66
226.9  Kyra WhiteSBU23WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London26.926.49
327.4  Charise MyrieSBU17WCraig AndrewLuton27.427.2
428.4  Millie Upton U17W Harlow AC28.028.0
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.0  Bessie Aban-OwusuPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx27.027.0
228.6  Eilidh MalcolmSBU20WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford28.628.5
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.2  Olamide BelewuSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx28.227.5
230.6  Joy ChoufarPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx30.630.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.4  James PettyPBU17MStephen David LottHarlow AC51.451.4
253.1  Shay WhitePBU23M Enfield & Haringey53.153.1
353.4  Ash ContehPBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx53.453.4
453.8  Aderian BrightSBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica53.851.8
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.8  Tristan Collins-Marsh U17M Ealing Southall & Middx54.1054.10
255.7  Joe LarkaiSBSENM Luton55.755.4
358.9  Donald CampbellSBU23M Harlow AC58.954.47
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.6  Mikey Kouwiloyan U17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx56.356.3
270.3  Lee Carey SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton64.664.6
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.1  Eilidh MalcolmPBU20WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford63.163.1
264.3  Cameron Thomas U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx63.262.78
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.1  Laura Stewart U20WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx65.6062.12
293.8  Jessica NichollsPBU17W Harlow AC93.893.8
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.6  Chris Hepworth SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:58.301:54.99
22:02.8  Jamie Putt U20MSteve ReynoldsHarlow AC1:59.31:59.3
32:10.0  Jed Noblett U20M Luton2:07.02:07.0
42:16.1  Stephen Day U20M Biggleswade2:15.312:15.31
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.0  Seweryn Czapka U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:59.31:59.3
22:25.1  Donald CampbellSBU23M Harlow AC2:25.12:09.32
32:32.5  Elliott Swinburne U17MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:15.122:15.12
42:34.5  Romero Armani Dujoń U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton2:25.12:25.1
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3  Marcus West U17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:04.982:04.98
22:08.6  Mukhtar FarahSBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni2:08.61:58.67
32:12.8  Arun MangetPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:12.82:12.8
42:15.7  Fuaad SadiqPBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx2:15.72:15.7
52:18.4  Akira Anzai-Jackson SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:18.32:18.3
62:39.5  Angelo JohnSBV45MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent2:39.52:02.7
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4  Tania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW Enfield & Haringey/East London U2:19.552:19.17
22:35.7  Cameron Thomas U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:26.42:26.4
32:48.0  Grace Malcolm U17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford2:36.52:36.5
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:57.4  Patricia Thomas V55WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans2:55.702:39.0
23:13.2  Jessica Nicholls U17W Harlow AC3:09.03:09.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.3  Guillaume AdamSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/France4:07.33:42.16
24:07.9  Ian KimptonSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton4:07.93:57.5
34:39.9  Alfred CorriganPBU20M Harlow AC4:39.94:39.9
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.4  Seweryn CzapkaPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:09.214:09.21
24:15.8  Jed Noblett U20M Luton4:09.44:09.4
34:53.3  Alex SmithPBV35M Harlow AC4:53.34:53.3
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.5  Chauncey EdwardsSBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:32.54:31.9
24:42.4  Vitaly Bender U17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:31.564:31.56
34:44.8  Akira Anzai-Jackson SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:34.934:34.93
44:45.2  Arun Manget U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:36.234:36.23
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.6  Sharon WrightPBV35WAdrian FellHarlow AC5:27.65:27.6
25:31.8  Claire McMahon-Adie V35WPaul OppeLuton5:27.44:48.3
35:58.9  Patricia Thomas V55WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans5:58.15:33.44
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:57.1  Eilidh Malcolm U20WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:54.75:39.5
26:23.6  Christine MeekSBV60W Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri6:23.66:12.39
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:12.6  Claire McMahon-AdieSBV35WPaul OppeLuton11:12.610:17.8
211:19.1  Sharon WrightPBV35WAdrian FellHarlow AC11:19.111:19.1
311:27.3  Sally HarrildPBSENW Enfield & Haringey11:27.311:27.3
412:28.6  Fiona KennedySBV60WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx12:28.610:28.0
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:03.2  Maria HamiltonPBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx14:03.214:03.2
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:57.1  Ian KimptonSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton14:57.114:13.32
215:19.4  Guillaume AdamPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/France15:19.415:19.4
317:02.7  Craig SegalPBSENM Harlow AC17:02.717:02.7
419:43.0  Charles Arnold V60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters19:14.7619:14.76
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:50.3  Mohamed Hashi SENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx14:52.9914:49.48
219:08.6  Alex SmithPBV35M Harlow AC19:08.619:08.6
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:26.1  Richie EmmettPBSENM Ealing Eagles17:26.117:26.1
217:40.2  Elliot Jones SENM Ealing Southall & Middx17:13.0517:10.3
318:18.7  Nick SteelSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx18:18.717:03.5
418:26.9  Colin FosterPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx18:26.918:26.9
518:45.4  Sean HanrahanPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx18:45.418:45.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.7  Bethany Harryman U20WKenneth DayHarlow AC15.5115.51
219.2  Laura Stewart U20WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx18.9018.1
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.7  Joy ChoufarPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx21.721.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.9  Leonid Chashchin U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering16.516.5
218.3  Alwyn Lombaard V40M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans18.2417.4
322.8  Usamah ShabanPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx22.822.8
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.7  Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC20.118.6
226.6  Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx26.626.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.4  Leonid Chashchin U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering60.8359.54
267.9  Usamah ShabanPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx67.967.9
370.7  Joe LarkaiPBSENM Luton70.770.7
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.1  Carl Paxman SENM Harlow AC69.867.8
274.1  Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SENM Ealing Southall & Middx67.067.0
380.9  Daniel Bottesch V40MJennifer O'SheaLuton73.5770.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
189.6  Mairi Malcolm U17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford83.479.1
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:06.4  Chris Hepworth SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx6:59.26:52.2
27:56.1  Craig SegalPBSENM Harlow AC7:56.17:56.1
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:09.5  Donald CampbellSBU23M Harlow AC8:09.57:48.7
29:41.0  Philip YorkSBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx/South West Vets9:41.05:55.7
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:59.2  Sharon WrightPBV35WAdrian FellHarlow AC8:59.28:59.2
210:03.7  Patricia ThomasPBV55WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans10:03.710:03.7
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.2  Grace Malcolm U17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford9:10.79:10.7
210:28.3  Fiona KennedyPBV60WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx10:28.310:28.3
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.0   Harlow Senior Team SENM Harlow AC44.3744.37
245.2   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior TeamSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx45.244.76
348.5   Luton Senior Team SENM Luton46.1243.7
450.8   Enfield & Haringey / Hertford & Ware Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey/Hertford & Ware44.7344.73
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.6   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENW Ealing Southall & Middx51.250.1
254.2   Enfield & Haringey/Hertford & Ware Senior Team SENW Enfield & Haringey/Hertford & Ware53.6850.1
357.3   Luton Senior Team SENW Luton53.750.7
460.2   Harlow Senior Team SENW Harlow AC55.6053.8
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.7   Harlow Senior Team SENM Harlow AC3:28.633:28.63
23:40.7   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:35.483:25.2
33:54.1   Luton Senior TeamSBSENM Luton3:54.13:24.1
4x400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.0   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:35.483:25.2
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.0   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENW Ealing Southall & Middx4:23.914:08.4
25:23.7   Harlow Senior Team SENW Harlow AC4:45.34:45.3
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Oscar Gjesdal U20M Ealing Southall & Middx1.881.88
21.75  Leonid Chashchin U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering1.831.90
31.70  Alwyn Lombaard V40M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans1.751.82
41.60  Aderian Bright SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica1.731.73
51.30  Charles Arnold V60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters1.351.35
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Louis ClowPBU17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx1.751.75
21.55  Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC1.631.75
31.20  Daniel Bottesch V40MJennifer O'SheaLuton1.281.30
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U23WDavid FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1.711.71
21.55  Leonie Brunning U17WDavid BrownBiggleswade1.651.75
31.45  Millie Upton U17W Harlow AC1.511.51
41.35  Helen LeadbetterSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx1.351.40
51.35  Lisa TanushiSBV40W Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters1.351.38
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.00  Amy WentfordSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx1.001.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Martin DensleySBV35MEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx3.405.10
22.80  Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC3.103.30
32.40  Shay WhitePBU23M Enfield & Haringey2.402.40
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.80  John MahonSBV65M Enfield & Haringey1.802.50
1=1.80  Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC1.802.60
1=1.80  Guillaume AdamPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/France1.801.80
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.60  Sarah Semeraro V35WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Veterans/Italy3.754.10
22.50  Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx2.552.85
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Ciara MartinPBU17WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2.602.60
22.20  Amy Wentford SENW Ealing Southall & Middx2.252.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.53  Leonid Chashchin U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering6.786.78
25.40  Romero Armani Dujoń U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton5.485.71
35.25  Bilal Uba U20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx6.076.07
45.14  Clarence ObalimSBU17M Enfield & Haringey5.145.42
54.94  Tristan Rayner U20M Biggleswade5.585.58
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.74  Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC5.866.36
25.05  Aderian Bright SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica6.226.44
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.18  Bethany Harryman U20WKenneth DayHarlow AC5.425.48
24.91  Leonie Brunning U17WDavid BrownBiggleswade5.115.11
34.67  Helen LeadbetterSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx4.695.06
44.43  Lisa Tanushi V40W Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters4.594.59
54.34  Aliyah HallPBU20WJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey4.344.34
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.54  Millie Upton U17W Harlow AC4.734.73
24.33  Dawn WilliamsPBV40W Luton4.334.33
34.32  Joy ChoufarPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx4.324.32
44.29  Tia DuvalPBU20W Enfield & Haringey4.294.29
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.46  Leonid Chashchin U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering13.0413.07
211.55  Louis Clow U17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.7412.47
311.48  Romero Armani Dujoń U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton12.3112.31
410.68  Michael Brown V55M Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets10.8316.15
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.01  Guillaume AdamPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/France11.0111.01
210.02  James Petty U17MStephen David LottHarlow AC10.6110.61
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.89  Charise Myrie U17WCraig AndrewLuton10.2810.28
28.75  Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx9.039.92
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.88  Amy Wentford SENW Ealing Southall & Middx8.839.57
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.04  Jamie Potton-Burrell SENM Luton/Thames Valley12.7812.78
211.22  Nathan DoddsPBU20M Biggleswade11.2211.22
310.22  Gurcharan Singh SENM Ealing Southall & Middx10.5610.56
49.56  Carl PaxmanPBSENM Harlow AC9.569.56
58.63  Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey9.3810.74
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.09  Geoff Grinsted V50M Luton/Eastern Masters9.3811.17
29.05  Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC9.9410.70
38.73  Matthew ClampinPBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Richmond U8.738.73
45.95  Ray Gibbins V65M Enfield & Haringey6.397.89
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.52  Nader IslamPBU20M Luton6.526.52
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.46  Bethany Harryman U20WKenneth DayHarlow AC10.6510.65
28.94  Leonie BrunningPBU17WDavid BrownBiggleswade8.948.94
38.40  Suzanna WiseSBSENWGraham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County8.409.03
47.67  Debbie McCaw V35WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx/West London Hammer Sch/New8.5610.56
57.62  Aliyah HallPBU20WJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey7.627.62
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.89  Dawn Williams V40W Luton7.967.96
27.46  Tracey Gould V40WPaul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans7.708.47
36.23  Sandra Ingham V60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County6.387.82
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.13  David Bauer V50M Harlow AC/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Southend35.2943.03
232.06  Jamie Potton-Burrell SENM Luton/Thames Valley35.2435.46
330.72  Nathan Dodds U20M Biggleswade32.7133.46
430.66  Gurcharan SinghPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx30.6630.66
525.30  Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey26.3028.56
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.34  Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC28.2731.42
222.47  Geoff Grinsted V50M Luton/Eastern Masters25.5433.20
320.64  Angelo JohnPBV45MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent20.6420.64
412.24  Ray GibbinsSBV65M Enfield & Haringey12.2416.60
DT2K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.26  Carl PaxmanPBSENM Harlow AC23.2623.26
212.22  Lee CareySBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton12.6413.24
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.90  Suzanna Wise SENWGraham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County32.9236.00
223.81  Tracey GouldSBV40WPaul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans23.8125.00
315.62  Sandra Ingham V60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County18.1618.16
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.79  Alyssa GrinstedPBU20W Luton20.7920.79
217.03  Helen LeadbetterPBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx17.0317.03
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.33  Jamie Potton-Burrell SENM Luton/Thames Valley52.7857.13
229.79  Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC29.7931.89
327.06  Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey28.9837.89
423.67  Gurcharan Singh SENM Ealing Southall & Middx23.7923.79
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.82  Geoff Grinsted V50M Luton/Eastern Masters22.6843.94
218.85  Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC18.8520.64
313.23  Ray GibbinsSBV65M Enfield & Haringey13.2317.65
411.51  Guillaume AdamPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/France11.5111.51
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.03  Suzanna WiseSBSENWGraham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County41.0345.81
233.86  Debbie McCaw V35WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx/West London Hammer Sch/New34.3852.19
313.37  Mairi MalcolmPBU17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford13.3713.37
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.00  Tracey Gould V40WPaul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans33.4138.55
222.67  Alyssa Grinsted U20W Luton25.3125.31
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.26  Nathan Dodds U20M Biggleswade49.9549.95
238.32  Carl Paxman SENM Harlow AC39.8041.95
335.76  Angelo JohnSBV45MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent35.7636.74
435.57  Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey37.9962.34
527.97  Jamie Potton-Burrell SENM Luton/Thames Valley32.4435.07
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.92  Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC39.8642.28
232.05  Gurcharan Singh SENM Ealing Southall & Middx35.7935.79
Page: 1 2