Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Luton
13 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 110HM35 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100
4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Ben GibbsSBSENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.210.97
211.6Nathaniel AmaoadePBU20M Peterborough11.611.6
311.6Jack Gibbs U17M Luton11.511.5
412.4Ryan McEvoy U17M Highgate11.8611.86
513.2Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk12.912.9
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Nweike NwabudeSBU23MGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.511.12
211.9Bryce Tshabalala U17M Peterborough11.811.8
312.5Gary Smith V45MCraig AndrewLuton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County12.3812.38
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Joshua Bada SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton11.8011.0
212.4Nader IslamPBU20M Luton12.312.3
312.4Jamie Horne U23M Peterborough12.112.1
413.2Danny O'shea V40M Luton12.612.6
513.2Lee CareyPBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton13.113.1
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Harriet Fenton-LakePBU20WJames CopelandPeterborough12.512.5
212.9Tayla Benson SENW West Norfolk/Glasgow Uni12.712.43
313.2Natalie Le BeauSBSENWGeraldine HeapyThurrock13.012.8
413.8Charise Myrie U17WCraig AndrewLuton13.313.2
514.0Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany13.4013.40
620.5Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W Chiltern20.518.0
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7Aleah Givans-FlynnSBU20WCraig AndrewLuton13.713.6
214.0Highly Mazina U17W Thurrock13.513.4
314.3Louise ChancePBU17W Peterborough14.314.3
414.4Lucy EdwardsSBU23WSally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni14.413.4
514.9Jasmine Balloch SENW High/Mornington  
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.0Charlene Jacobs-ConradieSBV40WGordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters14.013.9
214.5Grace OWENS SENW Higate&MC  
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Jack Gibbs U17M Luton23.423.4
224.4Michael ShortallSBSENM Thurrock24.423.4
324.7Charlie Williams U20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton24.424.1
426.0Aiden Painter U20M Peterborough25.625.6
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.7Bryce Tshabalala U17M Peterborough24.524.5
225.4Laurie Wilkinson U20M West Norfolk25.225.2
326.0Leon WheelerPBU20M Thurrock26.026.0
426.9Danny O'shea V40M Luton26.025.9
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.8Christian Pugsley SENM Exeter/UCL23.5923.59
224.7Joshua Bada SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton24.6422.60
325.2Nader IslamPBU20M Luton25.225.2
425.8Daniel Bottesch V40MJennifer O'SheaLuton25.123.4
525.9Harry ParkerPBU17M Thurrock25.925.9
627.7Lee Carey SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton27.527.5
728.6Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk27.6327.63
830.5Ben CollisonSBV35MSteve PeckWest Norfolk30.528.10
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Tayla BensonSBSENW West Norfolk/Glasgow Uni26.225.9
226.9Natalie Le BeauSBSENWGeraldine HeapyThurrock26.926.1
327.7Juliet Sean-Paul SENW High/Mornington  
427.7Megan Sims U20WRonald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey26.5125.9
528.3Natasha Hayman U20WCatrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col28.127.9
649.6Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W Chiltern49.639.9
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.1Stacy McGivernSBV40W Peterborough/Eastern Masters28.127.9
228.4Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany27.1427.14
329.2Aleah Givans-FlynnSBU20WCraig AndrewLuton29.227.58
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.5Amy Rutherford V35W Highgate28.2028.20
228.9Charlene Jacobs-ConradieSBV40WGordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters28.928.3
330.5Grace OWENS SENW Higate&MC  
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.8Aderian Bright SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica53.951.8
256.7Laurie Wilkinson U20M West Norfolk56.656.6
358.7Jack Farmer SENM Thurrock54.651.99
459.3Aiden PainterPBU20M Peterborough59.359.3
569.5Nikolas StephanPBSENM Mornington Chasers69.569.5
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.6Romero Armani DujońPBU23MJennifer O'SheaLuton56.556.5
261.3Ben PriorSBU20M Thurrock61.358.0
362.7Neil Watson V45MTony PayneWest Norfolk62.261.5
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.0Joshua BadaSBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton60.053.4
265.1Lee Carey SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton64.664.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.4Megan Sims U20WRonald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey60.7860.78
263.2Charlene Jacobs-ConradieSBV40WGordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters63.262.5
364.2Amy RutherfordSBV35W Highgate64.263.3
467.6Kennedy Beardwell U17W Thurrock66.466.4
51:49.2Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W Chiltern1:49.294.4
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.6Highly MazinaPBU17W Thurrock64.664.6
265.6Natasha HaymanPBU20WCatrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col65.665.6
379.1Janine MakaronidisPBSENW Mornington Chasers79.179.1
487.3Kay Gibson V50W Peterborough86.386.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0Jed NoblettPBU20M Luton2:07.02:07.0
22:10.3Harry Parker U17M Thurrock2:06.802:06.15
32:11.3Laurie Wilkinson U20M West Norfolk2:11.02:11.0
43:23.5Martyn CartwrightSBV75M Chiltern3:23.52:49.04
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.4Ben Prior U20M Thurrock2:08.862:01.88
22:15.1Daniel Bentham U17M Luton2:11.372:11.37
32:31.2Ben Collison V35MSteve PeckWest Norfolk2:27.52:13.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Emma MacAlister HallSBSENW Unattached2:16.22:15.33
22:22.8Charlene Jacobs-ConradieSBV40WGordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters2:22.82:18.4
32:34.7Kennedy Beardwell U17W Thurrock2:28.782:28.78
42:50.4Nichola GibsonSBSENW Peterborough2:50.42:38.2
53:53.4Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W Chiltern3:53.43:06.34
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Elizabeth BenthamSBU20WCatrina LewisLuton2:33.42:14.05
23:21.0Tamsin WallingsPBU17W Peterborough3:21.03:21.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.9Ian KimptonSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton4:07.93:57.5
24:10.4Taylor NewellPBU20M Thurrock4:10.44:10.4
34:27.1Peter HawkingsSBSENM Highgate4:27.14:13.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.4Jed NoblettPBU20M Luton4:09.44:09.4
24:14.0Sarab Dhillon U20M Thurrock4:12.734:10.43
34:57.8John ArmstrongPBV45MUrban BettagMornington Chasers4:57.84:57.8
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7Daniel KarwowskiPBSENM Luton4:41.74:41.7
24:49.2Henri WillettPBU20M Thurrock4:49.24:49.2
35:15.6Nikolas StephanPBSENM Mornington Chasers5:15.65:15.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.0Emma MacAlister HallPBSENW Unattached4:48.04:48.0
25:36.9Claire McMahon-Adie V35WPaul OppeLuton5:27.44:48.3
37:07.0Tamsin WallingsPBU17W Peterborough7:07.07:07.0
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:55.4Elizabeth BenthamSBU20WCatrina LewisLuton5:55.44:45.63
26:07.6Janine MakaronidisPBSENW Mornington Chasers6:07.66:07.6
37:15.4Kay Gibson V50W Peterborough7:04.87:04.8
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.4Nicole Edmunds U23W Hastings AC/UCL4:52.094:52.09
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:49.4Ian KimptonSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton8:49.48:16.59
29:00.0Leon Wheeler U20M Thurrock8:43.508:43.50
39:24.6Peter HawkingsSBSENM Highgate9:24.68:51.98
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:01.1Dapo AbatiPBSENM Thurrock10:01.110:01.1
210:30.6John ArmstrongSBV45MUrban BettagMornington Chasers10:30.610:14.9
310:45.7Liam McNabolaSBSENM Luton10:45.78:54.5
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:57.0Hasanwali MohamedPBU20M Thurrock9:57.09:57.0
210:52.6Nikolas StephanPBSENM Mornington Chasers10:52.610:52.6
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:26.1Charlene Jacobs-Conradie V40WGordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters17:52.4717:52.47
219:30.6Lauren LonghurstPBSENW Mornington Chasers19:30.619:30.6
319:31.4Sarah CaskeyPBSENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni19:31.419:31.4
421:50.3Jodie Farrell V50W Thurrock21:42.921:42.9
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:21.8Claire McMahon-Adie V35WPaul OppeLuton19:11.8817:51.03
220:43.3Sarah FunderburkPBV35W Mornington Chasers20:43.320:43.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.9Jamelia HensonSBU20W Peterborough16.914.77
219.4Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany18.2018.20
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.8Molly FletcherPBU17W Peterborough19.819.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.3Michael Shortall SENM Thurrock15.915.4
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.5Ben Gibbs SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock19.919.5
 
110HM35 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.1Gary SmithSBV45MCraig AndrewLuton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County16.115.62
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.6Michael Shortall SENM Thurrock58.756.69
265.9Gary SmithPBV45MCraig AndrewLuton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County65.965.9
369.8Neil WatsonPBV45MTony PayneWest Norfolk69.869.8
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.0Jack FarmerPBSENM Thurrock66.066.0
266.9Romero Armani DujońPBU23MJennifer O'SheaLuton66.966.9
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.2Megan Sims U20WRonald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey69.465.19
273.1Franziska Bröker SENW Highgate/UCL/Germany70.1370.13
387.1Libby Jay U20WGordon AddisonLuton80.080.0
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.2Molly FletcherPBU17W Peterborough73.273.2
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:57.7Libby JaySBU20WGordon AddisonLuton5:57.75:30.12
26:04.0Sarah CaskeySBSENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni6:04.06:02.3
36:57.8Amy RutherfordPBV35W Highgate6:57.86:57.8
47:00.7Jodie FarrellPBV50W Thurrock7:00.77:00.7
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:12.5Charlene Jacobs-ConradieSBV40WGordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters6:12.55:52.9
26:58.1Grace OwensPBSENW Highgate6:58.16:58.1
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:30.3Dapo AbatiPBSENM Thurrock11:30.311:30.3
213:17.3Liam McNabolaPBSENM Luton13:17.313:17.3
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:38.4Jonathan MetcalfPBV55MDavid StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters12:38.412:38.4
3000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:45.3Grant RAMSEY V45M FairlandsValley  
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.4 Thurrock Senior Team SENM Thurrock43.443.4
247.1 Luton Senior Team SENM Luton46.1243.7
347.2 Peterborough Senior Team SENM Peterborough47.1243.33
461.2 West Norfolk Senior Team SENM West Norfolk49.744.6
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.0 Peterborough Senior Team SENW Peterborough52.151.59
253.3 Thurrock Senior Team SENW Thurrock51.751.5
356.1 Luton Senior Team SENW Luton53.750.7
461.3 Higate&MC SENW High/Mornington  
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.3 Thurrock Mixed Senior Team SENM Thurrock3:36.643:36.64
24:06.3 Luton Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Luton4:06.34:06.3
34:17.0 West Norfolk Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM West Norfolk4:17.04:17.0
44:54.7 Highgate / Mornington Chasers Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Highgate/Mornington Chasers4:54.74:54.7
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.9 Luton Mixed Senior Team SENM Luton4:06.34:06.3
24:37.0 Thurrock Mixed Senior Team SENM Thurrock3:36.643:36.64
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Jamie Horne U23M Peterborough1.902.01
21.73Aderian BrightPBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica1.731.73
31.58Taran FulcherPBU20M Thurrock1.581.58
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Luke Phillips U17MKarl EvePeterborough1.751.75
21.48Yinka SodipoSBU23MGeraldine HeapyThurrock1.481.60
31.28Daniel BotteschSBV40MJennifer O'SheaLuton1.281.30
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48Joshua BadaPBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton1.481.48
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.58Harriet Fenton-Lake U20WJames CopelandPeterborough1.601.63
21.53Ruby Bridger U17WKarl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley1.601.65
31.48Rebecca Hawtin U23WRoger ArmorgieLuton/Hertfordshire Uni1.501.62
41.38Tayla Benson SENW West Norfolk/Glasgow Uni1.501.50
51.38Lauren LonghurstSBSENW Mornington Chasers1.381.43
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Jamelia HensonSBU20W Peterborough1.531.63
21.38Natasha Hayman U20WCatrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col1.401.43
31.03Sarah FunderburkPBV35W Mornington Chasers1.031.03
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Charlie WilliamsPBU20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton2.402.40
21.80Luke PhillipsPBU17MKarl EvePeterborough1.801.80
31.00Daniel Bottesch V40MJennifer O'SheaLuton1.101.15
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.00Liam McNabolaSBSENM Luton1.001.15
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Lauren LonghurstSBSENW Mornington Chasers1.401.65
21.20Louise ChancePBU17W Peterborough1.201.20
31.00Suzanna WisePBSENWGraham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County1.001.00
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Molly Fletcher U17W Peterborough1.701.75
21.00Stephanie KnightPBSENW Luton/Team Bedfordshire1.001.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.03Nweike NwabudeSBU23MGeraldine HeapyThurrock6.036.72
25.81Aderian Bright SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica6.166.44
35.26Bryce TshabalalaPBU17M Peterborough5.265.26
44.42Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk4.834.83
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.52Michael Shortall SENM Thurrock5.766.23
24.78Romero Armani Dujoń U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton5.485.71
34.34Aiden Painter U20M Peterborough4.904.90
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.93Christian Pugsley SENM Exeter/UCL6.296.51
25.82Taran FulcherPBU20M Thurrock5.825.82
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.07Ruby Bridger U17WKarl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley5.375.50
24.89Stacy McGivern V40W Peterborough/Eastern Masters5.015.49
34.65Lucy Edwards U23WSally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni4.755.41
44.52Lisa TanushiSBV40W Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters4.524.59
52.92Juliet KavanaghSBV45W Highgate2.923.97
61.19Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W Chiltern1.192.36
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.06Natalie Le BeauSBSENWGeraldine HeapyThurrock5.065.49
23.85Dawn Williams V40W Luton4.244.24
32.73Jasmine Balloch SENW High/Mornington  
42.11Kay GibsonSBV50W Peterborough2.112.28
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.02Nathaniel AmaoadeSBU20M Peterborough13.0213.14
211.75Ben Gibbs SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.8812.62
311.47Romero Armani Dujoń U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton12.2312.23
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.02Michael Shortall SENM Thurrock11.2912.09
210.65Jamie HornePBU23M Peterborough10.6510.65
39.96Danny O'shea V40M Luton10.3910.39
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.28Charise MyriePBU17WCraig AndrewLuton10.2810.28
210.19Jamelia HensonSBU20W Peterborough10.1910.87
39.58Natalie Le Beau SENWGeraldine HeapyThurrock9.659.79
48.70Lauren LonghurstSBSENW Mornington Chasers8.8610.64
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.41Sarah Funderburk V35W Mornington Chasers5.645.64
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.54Jamie Potton-Burrell SENM Luton/Thames Valley12.7812.78
28.79Ben Gibbs SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock9.489.88
36.39Jack Pishorn SENM West Norfolk/Ryston6.629.29
46.03Joshua ArmstrongPBU17M Peterborough6.036.03
53.35Martin Howard SENM High/Mornington  
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.06Aderian Bright SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica10.5211.26
26.77Nigel Instance V50M Thurrock6.897.48
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.62Sue Lawrence V45WPaul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets10.1912.03
29.50Harriet Fenton-Lake U20WJames CopelandPeterborough9.939.93
38.25Tayla Benson SENW West Norfolk/Glasgow Uni8.348.34
47.81Suzanna WiseSBSENWGraham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County7.819.03
56.49Juliet Kavanagh V45W Highgate6.837.19
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.00Stacy McGivern V40W Peterborough/Eastern Masters8.148.45
27.88Lucy Cowman U17W Thurrock8.228.22
37.78Lisa Tanushi V40W Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters7.947.99
46.00Lucy EdwardsSBU23WSally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni6.006.45
55.40Jasmine Balloch SENW High/Mornington  
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.69Stephanie Knight SENW Luton/Team Bedfordshire7.097.67
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.14Jamie Potton-Burrell SENM Luton/Thames Valley35.2435.46
227.98Charlie Williams U20MChristopher ElyWest Norfolk/Northampton31.3231.32
326.47Ben Gibbs SENMGeraldine HeapyThurrock28.1428.67
414.23Jamie Horne U23M Peterborough16.6517.44
514.20Lanre Owoborode U17M Highgate17.8517.85
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.36Nigel Instance V50M Thurrock22.0228.58
219.14Aderian Bright SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica22.7433.83
318.36Jack PishornPBSENM West Norfolk/Ryston19.6119.61
413.02Aiden PainterPBU20M Peterborough13.0213.02
511.37Martin Howard SENM High/Mornington  
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.60Suzanna Wise SENWGraham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County32.9236.00
228.53Caroline DrewittPBSENW Thurrock31.0431.04
315.33Kay Gibson V50W Peterborough16.5118.33
414.73Lucy EdwardsSBU23WSally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni14.7315.84
514.35Juliet Kavanagh V45W Highgate16.5417.47
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.08Sue Lawrence V45WPaul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets30.7737.22
222.43Lisa Tanushi V40W Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters24.8424.84
313.57Nichola GibsonPBSENW Peterborough13.5713.57
410.06Jasmine Balloch SENW High/Mornington  
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.85Megan Smith U20WCathy JamesThurrock26.0426.04
216.93Dawn Williams V40W Luton19.7919.79
-NMStephanie Knight SENW Luton/Team Bedfordshire23.4823.48
Page: 1 2