Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Bromley
13 Apr 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.63  Kashane Gayle U23M St. Mary's Richmond/St. Mary's Uni11.411.4
211.70  Prince Mulamba U17M Cambridge H11.3511.3
311.89  Micah Goode U20MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill11.2911.29
412.66  Adam Bernard SENM Medway Phoenix/Australia12.611.69
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.73  Denny AshisonPBU17M Cambridge H11.711.7
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.81  Umerus Mielu SENM HHH  
211.82  Torie SonsonPBSENM Cambridge H/Saint Lucia11.8211.82
312.80  Wole Odele V50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.5212.45
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.40  Lillian Matomola V35WJoseph FelixHerne Hill/Zambia12.612.48
213.76  Doyin Aderinto SENW Cambridge H12.7412.57
314.03  Kimberley Garcia U17W Paddock Wood13.2213.2
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.54  Vanessa Grant SENW Herne Hill/Jamaica12.6712.64
213.85  Derin Aderinto SENWMark LancasterCambridge H12.9612.9
314.44  Rosie Elspass U17W Paddock Wood13.9913.99
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.35  Michelle Watson V35W Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets12.6812.10
213.47  Rebecca MaddyPBU17W Cambridge H13.4713.47
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.89 1.4Richard KleinPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond22.4222.42
223.60 1.4Denny AshisonPBU17M Cambridge H23.6023.60
324.11 1.4Micah Goode U20MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill23.0623.06
425.22 1.4Adam BernardSBSENM Medway Phoenix/Australia25.125.01
-26.09 1.4Wole Odele V50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets25.7425.57
527.61 1.4Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets26.724.3
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.71 1.0Kashane Gayle U23M St. Mary's Richmond/St. Mary's Uni23.323.3
224.53 1.0Kai BroadbentPBU17MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill24.5324.53
325.00 1.0Torie SonsonPBSENM Cambridge H/Saint Lucia25.0025.00
429.14 1.0Trevor Crysell V50M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets28.628.38
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
224.33 1.3Umerus Mielu SENM HHH  
124.84 1.3Archie WratePBU20M Cambridge H24.624.6
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.96w2.1Rebecca Maddy U17W Cambridge H26.7126.30
227.18w2.1Michelle Watson V35W Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets26.3225.01
329.09w2.1Kimberley Garcia U17W Paddock Wood28.0827.1
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.80w2.1Vanessa Grant SENW Herne Hill/Jamaica26.826.63
233.91w2.1Sophie FennerSBU23WJohn HillierCambridge H/Lincoln Uni33.9132.61
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.14  Memphis Ayoade U17MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill50.2750.24
255.71  Adam BernardSBSENM Medway Phoenix/Australia55.050.19
355.88  Steve Tredray SENM Cambridge H53.7053.70
459.68  Anthony JacksonSBSENMPaul GrahamSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers59.6854.8
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.87  Wole Odele V50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets57.2756.73
263.39  Gabriel Phelan U17M St. Mary's Richmond60.6760.67
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.35  Aimee-Louise Hargreaves SENW Herne Hill/Warwick Uni66.063.0
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.91  Lily NewtonSBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H67.9166.10
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.22  Andrew Keane V45M St. Mary's Richmond/Southern Counties Vets2:02.572:02.31
22:07.87  Tom Simpson U20MMark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons/Millfield Sch2:06.052:05.05
32:11.12  Simon Coombes V45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte2:07.72:03.0
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.85  Eric Dol SENM Herne Hill2:11.182:08.74
22:19.88  Gabriel Phelan U17M St. Mary's Richmond2:15.662:15.66
32:49.65  Roderick Cookey-Bresi SENMMark NewellCambridge H2:47.012:33.0
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.76  Aimee-Louise HargreavesSBSENW Herne Hill/Warwick Uni2:20.72:18.3
22:27.30  Lara Atkinson U20WMark NewellCambridge H2:23.392:17.6
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.45  Lily Newton U20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:21.212:21.21
22:55.46  Molly Hawkins U23W Cambridge H2:41.812:25.45
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.42  Joshua Olawunmi U20MMark NewellCambridge H4:02.04:02.0
24:25.11  Mohammed Ismail V35M Herne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans4:22.34:10.87
34:30.26  Andrew KeaneSBV45M St. Mary's Richmond/Southern Counties Vets4:30.264:21.4
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.45  Eric DolPBSENM Herne Hill4:36.294:20.15
24:51.09  Louis Woods U17M Cambridge H4:28.34:28.3
35:02.88  Isaac PhelanPBU17MKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond5:00.915:00.91
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.46  Derek LeePBV50M Herne Hill4:53.464:53.46
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.86  Katie BalmeSBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:57.864:50.20
25:53.98  Hannah HopperSBU17WNoel CarmodyCambridge H5:53.985:46.7
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.13  Isobel PenniceardSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:10.134:47.10
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:10.79  Lucy MarlowSBSENW Cambridge H/Achilles11:10.7910:00.14
212:30.61  Evie McDermottSBSENWSteve KnightHerne Hill12:30.6111:18.9
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:43.90  Jeff CunninghamSBV35M Herne Hill15:43.9015:24.11
215:44.96  Robert EvesonPBSENM St. Mary's Richmond/UCL15:44.9615:44.96
316:00.54  James MacDonaldPBV35M Cambridge H/Ravens City of London16:00.5416:00.54
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:52.91  Jack Brotchie SENM Herne Hill15:30.7315:30.73
217:30.00  David WordenPBSENM Cambridge H17:30.0017:30.00
317:33.90  Anthony JacksonSBSENMPaul GrahamSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers17:33.9015:28.97
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:09.50  Mohammed IsmailSBV35M Herne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans16:09.5015:46.49
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.63  Caroline ParmenterSBSENW St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC16.6316.0
229.15  Elizabeth Bignell V35W Paddock Wood24.719.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.88 1.2Brandon SikityPBU20M Cambridge H16.7016.70
223.64 1.2Adam Richardson V40M St. Mary's Richmond23.3620.19
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.98  Paul DerrienSBV45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout25.9822.0
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.44  Frano Vainio-DoiseulSBSENMGraham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Finland55.4455.30
273.27  Sam Knight SENM Herne Hill71.967.4
383.32  Adam Richardson V40M St. Mary's Richmond78.972.5
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.57  Fuad Busoir U20MMick BondCambridge H59.1457.60
276.33  John AppletonPBSENM St. Helens Sutton/Herne Hill76.3376.33
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.37  Jade Fitt U20WMick BondCambridge H68.3864.07
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:14.44  Jeff Cunningham V35M Herne Hill7:09.06:36.3
27:23.62  John OkomayinPBU17M Cambridge H7:23.627:23.62
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:26.63  John Appleton SENM St. Helens Sutton/Herne Hill7:14.086:40.11
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:56.19  Katie Balme U20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill7:34.507:34.50
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.03   Cambridge Harriers Senior Team SENM Cambridge H44.942.64
249.99   St. Mary's Richmond Senior Team SENM St. Mary's Richmond46.544.5
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.65   Herne Hill Senior Team SENW Herne Hill50.0648.9
258.23   PWood+F SENW PWood+F  
363.99   St. Mary's Richmond Senior Team SENW St. Mary's Richmond58.450.55
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.24   Cambridge Harriers Senior Team SENM Cambridge H3:34.93:22.36
23:57.88   Herne Hill Senior Team SENM Herne Hill3:33.683:13.08
34:01.39   St. Mary's Richmond Senior Team SENM St. Mary's Richmond3:58.853:31.5
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.15   Herne Hill Senior Team SENW Herne Hill4:03.663:47.5
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Luke Okosieme U20MJohn BancroftCambridge H2.002.06
21.65  Hansley JonesSBSENM St. Mary's Richmond1.651.75
31.65  Memphis Ayoade U17MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill1.851.85
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Brandon Sikity U20M Cambridge H1.851.95
21.40  Adam RichardsonSBV40M St. Mary's Richmond1.401.60
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Caroline Parmenter SENW St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC1.571.64
21.40  Rebecca MaddySBU17W Cambridge H1.401.46
31.40  Jessica TabrahamPBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill1.401.40
41.35  Rosie Elspass U17W Paddock Wood1.381.40
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.25  AN Other SENW HHH  
21.00  Elizabeth Bignell V35W Paddock Wood1.101.30
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50  Brandon Sikity U20M Cambridge H3.203.25
22.10  Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout2.503.00
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Paris HuntSBV55MClive BennettCambridge H1.902.30
21.50  Hansley Jones SENM St. Mary's Richmond2.002.00
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Elizabeth Bignell V35W Paddock Wood1.601.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.06  Richard KleinPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond6.066.06
25.51  Brandon Sikity U20M Cambridge H6.516.51
34.77  Umaru Saidu SENM Herne Hill5.465.46
44.44  Trevor Crysell V50M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets4.714.71
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.59  Wole Odele V50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4.935.16
24.58  Hansley JonesSBSENM St. Mary's Richmond4.585.60
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.28 0.2Rosie Elspass U17W Paddock Wood4.454.64
23.90 0.0Jessica TabrahamSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill3.904.51
33.10 0.7Jade Fitt U20WMick BondCambridge H3.813.81
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.72 0.9Emily Callaghan U17WJodie AlbrowHerne Hill4.534.53
23.03 0.7Elizabeth Bignell V35W Paddock Wood3.323.77
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.63  Brandon Sikity U20M Cambridge H12.5412.54
211.31  Morgan LewisPBU17MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill11.3111.31
39.99  Adam Richardson V40M St. Mary's Richmond10.3711.70
48.13  Trevor Crysell V50M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets9.589.85
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.80  Frano Vainio-DoiseulSBSENMGraham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Finland10.8012.02
210.76  Umaru SaiduPBSENM Herne Hill10.7610.76
38.38  Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout9.4210.46
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.02  Kimberley GarciaSBU17W Paddock Wood9.409.40
28.86  Lily NewtonPBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H9.239.23
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.69  Andy KruszewskiSBV60MJohn HillierCambridge H10.6915.21
210.32  Matthew Collingridge U20MJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond10.9710.97
37.80  Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets7.898.83
47.45  Des AustinSBV50M Herne Hill7.4510.16
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.21  Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout10.5213.07
29.91  Vitor CostaSBSENM Cambridge H/Portugal9.9110.06
37.07  Garth Francis V60M Herne Hill7.357.35
44.36  David Perman V65M Paddock Wood4.394.89
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.18  Craig Lacy SENMSam HarrisonCambridge H/Havering12.9312.93
210.21  Adam Richardson V40M St. Mary's Richmond10.7512.33
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.32  Je'nae James U17W Herne Hill10.3410.34
210.08  Harriet Connor SENWJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni10.8211.06
37.94  Jenny AgyepongSBV50W Cambridge H7.948.10
45.85  Nicola Whiffen V50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood6.066.10
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.47  Caroline ParmenterSBSENW St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC8.478.91
27.64  Sharon St Luce V60WAnthony Soalla-BellHerne Hill7.788.69
37.63  Bonnie Brito Costa SENWJohn HillierCambridge H8.068.35
45.72  Charlotte Whiffen U17WDavid PermanPaddock Wood6.826.82
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.67  Natalie Mann SENW Cambridge H8.118.35
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.58  Craig Lacy SENMSam HarrisonCambridge H/Havering37.2737.46
233.80  Matthew Collingridge U20MJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond34.9334.93
325.37  Des Austin V50M Herne Hill26.4433.39
417.87  Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets21.4625.08
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.49  Andy KruszewskiSBV60MJohn HillierCambridge H35.4951.26
233.42  Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout36.3140.82
310.44  David PermanSBV65M Paddock Wood10.4411.45
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.29  Abbie Stewart U17WJohn HillierCambridge H33.3033.30
231.10  Harriet Connor SENWJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni35.0036.03
321.26  Sharon St Luce V60WAnthony Soalla-BellHerne Hill22.6322.63
416.15  Nicola WhiffenPBV50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood17.3717.37
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.49  Natalie MannSBSENW Cambridge H15.4916.16
214.52  Elizabeth Bignell V35W Paddock Wood15.3320.46
313.50  Celeste PhelanSBU20WKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond13.5014.40
413.34  Shanice DaleySBU17W Herne Hill13.3414.48
DT1K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.64  Katya-Nina Stephens U17W St. Mary's Richmond17.1417.60
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.83  Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout41.3549.62
239.76  Craig Lacy SENMSam HarrisonCambridge H/Havering42.1642.16
326.68  Des AustinSBV50M Herne Hill26.6835.00
418.21  Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets20.1321.37
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.68  Adam RichardsonSBV40M St. Mary's Richmond31.6838.28
223.28  Vitor Costa SENM Cambridge H/Portugal26.5226.52
312.61  David Perman V65M Paddock Wood13.4114.62
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.00  Bonnie Brito Costa SENWJohn HillierCambridge H42.7942.79
230.55  Charlotte Whiffen U17WDavid PermanPaddock Wood32.3332.33
325.65  Kim Weir V55WPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon27.8030.72
411.23  Dionne Augustin U17W Herne Hill13.0913.09
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.51  Sophie Fenner U23WJohn HillierCambridge H/Lincoln Uni33.5634.47
221.90  Celeste PhelanSBU20WKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond21.9023.47
321.17  Nicola WhiffenPBV50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood21.1721.17
48.63  Shanice Daley U17W Herne Hill19.8019.80
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.70  Craig Lacy SENMSam HarrisonCambridge H/Havering63.4368.46
238.56  Alex Tischler U20M Herne Hill42.2443.32
335.55  Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout36.3042.22
424.41  Trevor Crysell V50M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets24.6024.60
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.66  James NicholsSBSENM Cambridge H33.6634.47
226.42  Garth Francis V60M Herne Hill30.4932.07
321.47  Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets24.0428.24
416.27  Isaac PhelanPBU17MKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond16.2716.27
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.46  Emily Callaghan U17WJodie AlbrowHerne Hill33.2933.29
226.42  Caroline ParmenterSBSENW St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC26.4230.67
320.54  Elizabeth Bignell V35W Paddock Wood22.7830.25
419.25  Natalie Mann SENW Cambridge H21.4321.49
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.15  Harriet Connor SENWJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni21.7024.99
218.60  Dionne Augustin U17W Herne Hill33.1533.15
312.53  Bonnie Brito Costa SENWJohn HillierCambridge H14.7414.74
412.05  Nicola Whiffen V50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood15.5815.58
JT600 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.30  Katya-Nina Stephens U17W St. Mary's Richmond17.3217.32