Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Tooting Bec
19 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Lewis Parsons U23MJames BridgeThanet AC11.711.4
211.9Elliot HolmanSBU23MPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming11.5411.4
312.6Markus SimmonsPBU23M Swale Combined12.612.6
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Adam WallSBSENMDarren HattonThanet AC12.311.76
215.4Richard Scoones V55M Swale Combined14.7314.13
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Joe Lowes U17M Thanet AC12.0712.0
212.8William Jennings U20M Thanet AC12.511.9
312.8George KnightPBU17M Thanet AC12.812.8
414.5Ethan RamsamySBU17M Thanet AC14.513.7
516.1Michael Farrell V55M Swale Combined15.9115.91
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.8Jessica Booth U17WJames BridgeThanet AC13.4713.47
214.2Rosie ElspassSBU17W Paddock Wood13.9913.99
316.2Carrie TurpiePBU17W Medway Phoenix16.216.2
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.2Charlotte WhiffenSBU17WDavid PermanPaddock Wood14.214.1
214.5Lauren Talbot U23W Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni14.3214.27
317.6Lyn Sole V55WJames BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets16.4816.31
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1Connor Neal U20MJames BridgeThanet AC22.5622.56
224.0Elliot Holman U23MPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming23.7423.4
325.7Andrew ScoonesSBSENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined25.724.83
426.6Samuel GoslingPBU17M Medway Phoenix26.626.6
526.9Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets26.724.3
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.0Lewis Parsons U23MJames BridgeThanet AC24.623.55
226.9Luke FrancisPBU17M Swale Combined26.926.9
328.9Trevor Crysell V50M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets28.628.38
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.0Joe Lowes U17M Thanet AC24.4524.45
225.9George KnightPBU17M Thanet AC25.925.9
326.6Adam Wall SENMDarren HattonThanet AC25.8925.18
430.7Ethan RamsamySBU17M Thanet AC30.728.7
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.4Jessica Booth U17WJames BridgeThanet AC27.9727.97
229.4Lauren TalbotPBU23W Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni29.429.4
330.9Katie Scoones U23WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined30.3430.34
433.8Carrie TurpiePBU17W Medway Phoenix33.833.8
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.0Naomi Townend U17W Guildford & Godalming29.8729.87
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.2Connor NealSBU20MJames BridgeThanet AC50.7150.71
258.1Andrew Scoones SENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined56.553.69
360.1Matt McDanielPBSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming60.160.1
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.7William Jennings U20M Thanet AC57.6857.68
262.7Markus Simmons U23M Swale Combined60.559.4
366.5Ben FriendPBV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming66.566.5
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.6Philip PrykePBV45MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming63.663.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.3Daisy Bloxham U17W Guildford & Godalming65.7165.71
271.5Katie Scoones U23WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined70.9170.91
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
188.4Jessica PelhamPBU20WMartin CassidyGuildford & Godalming88.488.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.8Andrew Scoones SENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined2:03.002:02.8
22:09.9Matt McDanielPBSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming2:07.282:07.28
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4Philip PrykeSBV45MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming2:16.402:16.40
23:10.2AN Other SENM Swale  
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Ben FriendPBV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming2:24.32:24.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Susannah LecoutrePBU17W Guildford & Godalming2:10.872:10.87
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2Rose Williams U20W Guildford & Godalming2:25.102:25.10
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.5Harry YoungPBU20M Paddock Wood4:25.54:25.5
24:33.0Andrew Scoones SENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined4:20.514:20.51
34:42.3Dermot O'BrienPBU17M Thanet AC4:42.34:42.3
44:47.2Isaac Thomas U17M Medway Phoenix/Bexley4:36.24:34.8
55:05.5Philip Pryke V45MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming4:54.794:52.2
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:57.5Steve Wright V50M Paddock Wood4:55.14:55.1
26:51.4Carl Beech V60M Swale Combined6:44.65:43.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.9Charlotte Griffiths U20W Guildford & Godalming4:42.544:42.54
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:26.5Matt McDaniel SENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming9:09.129:09.12
210:33.6Steve WrightPBV50M Paddock Wood10:33.610:33.6
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:33.8Ben FriendPBV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming10:33.810:33.8
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:47.3Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU17M Guildford & Godalming9:29.729:29.72
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood24.719.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.2Shaun Cregeen SENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming21.819.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.8Shaun Cregeen SENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming71.7371.73
400H SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.56Simon Fennell V50M Liv  
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.7Olivia McDonald U20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs5:08.195:08.19
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:44.1Sam BeggPBSENM Guildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells10:44.110:44.1
213:03.1Steve WrightSBV50M Paddock Wood13:03.110:06.9
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:40.6Shaun CregeenPBSENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming12:40.612:40.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.4 Thanet AC SM TeamSBSENM Thanet AC47.446.0
252.7 Swale Senior Team SENM Swale Combined49.447.7
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.0 Thanet SENW Thanet  
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.3 Guildford & Godalming Mixed Senior Team SENM Guildford & Godalming4:06.74:06.7
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.73Shaun CregeenSBSENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming1.731.90
21.53Lewis ParsonsSBU23MJames BridgeThanet AC1.681.68
31.43Richard SilvesterPBV35M Swale Combined1.431.43
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.33Richard ScoonesSBV55M Swale Combined1.331.36
21.28Joe LowesPBU17M Thanet AC1.281.28
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Daisy BloxhamPBU17W Guildford & Godalming1.451.45
21.35Rosie ElspassSBU17W Paddock Wood1.381.40
31.25AN Other SENW Thanet  
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Christine SciberrasPBV40W Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Malta1.201.20
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Shaun Cregeen SENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming2.602.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Jessica HallSBU20WNick PhippsGuildford & Godalming3.203.30
21.50Elizabeth DuffinPBV35W Paddock Wood1.601.60
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50Naomi TownendSBU17W Guildford & Godalming2.802.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.79Richard Silvester V35M Swale Combined4.964.96
24.64Shaun Cregeen SENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming4.875.34
34.47Trevor Crysell V50M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets4.714.71
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.56Luke FrancisPBU17M Swale Combined4.564.56
23.28Tony Mitchell V60M Guildford & Godalming4.365.40
31.79David PermanSBV65M Paddock Wood1.792.09
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.97Daisy Little U17W Guildford & Godalming5.075.07
24.40Rosie ElspassSBU17W Paddock Wood4.454.64
33.27Lyn Sole V55WJames BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets3.803.80
43.20Carrie TurpiePBU17W Medway Phoenix3.203.20
52.48Katie Scoones U23WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined2.612.61
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.59Louise Wood V50WDavid JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets4.764.76
23.11Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood3.203.77
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.66Toby Dronfield U17MJohn ShepherdGuildford & Godalming13.7113.71
210.85Markus SimmonsPBU23M Swale Combined10.8510.85
39.21Trevor Crysell V50M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets9.589.85
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.67Shaun Cregeen SENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming10.4211.33
29.52Luke Francis U17M Swale Combined9.679.67
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.63Louise Wood V50WDavid JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets9.939.93
25.37Elizabeth Duffin V35W Paddock Wood6.957.58
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.64Christine Sciberras V40W Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Malta9.489.48
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.01Shaun CregeenPBSENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming8.018.01
27.86Steven RamsamyPBV40M Thanet AC7.867.86
37.83Michael Farrell V55M Swale Combined8.138.20
47.62Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets7.898.83
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.89Tony MitchellSBV60M Guildford & Godalming7.898.83
27.13Richard ScoonesSBV55M Swale Combined7.138.17
36.26Kieran DayPBU17M Thanet AC6.266.26
44.39David PermanSBV65M Paddock Wood4.394.89
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.55Lexie HammonPBU20WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined7.557.55
27.42Chloe Williams U23WKim WeavingThanet AC7.707.95
36.86Sophia C HeadSBV35W Guildford & Godalming6.867.30
45.85Charlotte WhiffenPBU17WDavid PermanPaddock Wood6.826.82
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.26Sophia Richardson U17W Thanet AC6.556.55
25.72Nicola Whiffen V50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood6.066.10
35.62Jessica PelhamSBU20WMartin CassidyGuildford & Godalming5.906.62
44.88Christine Lynch V60WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined4.925.37
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.56Richard Silvester V35M Swale Combined26.1426.14
221.21Adrian RamsamySBV35M Thanet AC21.2123.03
319.83Tony Mitchell V60M Guildford & Godalming21.7022.26
419.82Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets21.4625.08
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.38Richard ScoonesSBV55M Swale Combined21.3828.08
219.62Steven RamsamyPBV40M Thanet AC19.6219.62
317.12Shaun Cregeen SENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming19.2521.49
49.89David Perman V65M Paddock Wood10.4411.45
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.33Lexie HammonPBU20WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined24.3324.33
222.66Sophia RichardsonPBU17W Thanet AC22.9822.98
315.99Sophia C HeadSBV35W Guildford & Godalming15.9920.10
415.52Nicola Whiffen V50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood17.3717.37
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.10Lyn SolePBV55WJames BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets22.6622.66
214.12Elizabeth Duffin V35W Paddock Wood15.3320.46
312.73Christine Lynch V60WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined13.7015.58
411.80Lauren TalbotPBU23W Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni11.8011.80
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.22Anton Joseph U17M Guildford & Godalming36.6736.67
227.02Michael Farrell V55M Swale Combined29.4129.41
320.13Mark WoodsSBV55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets20.1321.37
416.22Steven RamsamySBV40M Thanet AC18.6418.64
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.15Tony Mitchell V60M Guildford & Godalming18.5219.00
217.23Richard Scoones V55M Swale Combined23.0127.02
316.03Stephen DennySBV50M Thanet AC16.0316.99
413.41David PermanSBV65M Paddock Wood13.4114.62
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.35Jessica Pelham U20WMartin CassidyGuildford & Godalming38.0141.02
229.87Charlotte Whiffen U17WDavid PermanPaddock Wood32.3332.33
328.27Lexie HammonSBU20WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined28.9929.35
426.40Chloe WilliamsSBU23WKim WeavingThanet AC26.4028.47
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.97Nicola Whiffen V50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood21.1721.17
216.13Sophia C Head V35W Guildford & Godalming18.0320.04
315.59Sophia Richardson U17W Thanet AC19.2219.22
413.13Christine Lynch V60WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined15.0415.88
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.56Shaun Cregeen SENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming39.4344.32
226.34Steven RamsamySBV40M Thanet AC26.8429.64
325.65Michael Farrell V55M Swale Combined27.7927.79
423.01Trevor Crysell V50M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets24.6024.60
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.23Tony Mitchell V60M Guildford & Godalming30.9630.96
220.56Kieran DayPBU17M Thanet AC20.5620.56
319.89Richard Silvester V35M Swale Combined24.7124.71
414.46Steve WrightPBV50M Paddock Wood15.3515.35
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.45Megan WilliamsPBU20W Thanet AC22.4522.45
221.89Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood22.7830.25
317.13Jessica PelhamSBU20WMartin CassidyGuildford & Godalming17.1318.44
413.95Christine Lynch V60WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined16.1216.12
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.70Nicola WhiffenSBV50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood15.5815.58
212.16Lexie Hammon U20WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined14.9314.93
311.85Chloe Williams U23WKim WeavingThanet AC13.3318.26
48.99Sophia C Head V35W Guildford & Godalming13.0213.56