Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Lewes
15 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7Shemar FergusonPBU20M Sutton & District11.5611.56
211.9Scott Clark SENM East Grinstead11.711.7
312.4Owen Wells V35M Lewes12.2012.06
412.9Adam Garside U17M Paddock Wood12.6212.58
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.2Simeon Cousins U23M Haywards Heath/St. Mary's Uni12.011.63
213.0Kevin Duah U17M Sutton & District12.4012.40
313.8Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets13.112.52
415.4Tim Ivorson V35M East Grinstead14.2013.4
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Malachi LewisPBU17M Sutton & District13.113.1
213.2Vibeesh AravinthanSBU17M Sutton & District13.212.9
213.2Ethan Lambert U17M Haywards Heath13.013.0
413.3Aidan ConwayPBU17M Lewes13.313.3
514.3Ryan Hill U17M Sutton & District14.0014.00
615.0John Palmer V50M Burgess Hill/Haywards Heath14.614.6
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5Livvy Connor U23WPatrick ApantakuLewes/Birmingham Uni12.712.3
213.9Gabrielle Frank U17W Sutton & District13.4213.42
314.6Sarah RuslingSBSENW East Grinstead14.613.4
414.8Rosie Elspass U17W Paddock Wood13.9913.99
516.6Carrie Turpie U17W Medway Phoenix16.216.2
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.1Tia Ersser U17W Sutton & District13.5913.4
214.7Charlotte Whiffen U17WDavid PermanPaddock Wood14.214.1
314.8Amelia Barton U20W East Grinstead14.1314.13
415.1Millie HemsleySBU23WRichard PillingLewes/Brighton Uni15.114.5
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.2Ama Frebee Arthur U17W Sutton & District14.1114.11
214.2Danielle Opoku U17W Sutton & District14.0514.05
315.2Morgan Taylor Wells U17W Sutton & District14.8614.1
416.2Elland TauxePBU17W Sutton & District16.216.2
516.8Jo BuckleySBV50W Lewes16.116.07
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Rory PaynPBU20MJohn HarrisSutton & District23.523.5
223.9Benjamin Watts U23M Lewes23.6923.69
324.4Scott Clark SENM East Grinstead24.124.1
426.9Adam Garside U17M Paddock Wood26.6325.59
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.1Simeon CousinsSBU23M Haywards Heath/St. Mary's Uni24.123.1
225.1Kevin DuahPBU17M Sutton & District24.8324.83
333.2Tim Ivorson V35M East Grinstead29.3825.7
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.3James Naylor U20M Reigate Priory24.924.8
225.7George BiggsSBU23MDean MillerLewes/Birmingham Uni25.724.1
326.1Max Andrews U23MMichael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Lewes25.8325.72
428.4Ryan Hill U17M Sutton & District27.3127.31
529.6Elliott BevanPBU17M Lewes29.629.6
630.6John Palmer V50M Burgess Hill/Haywards Heath30.130.1
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.7Gabrielle Frank U17W Sutton & District27.2627.26
230.1Georgie TingleySBU17W East Grinstead30.129.45
331.6Lucie VenablesSBSENW Haywards Heath31.629.3
434.1Carrie Turpie U17W Medway Phoenix33.833.8
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.5Tia ErsserSBU17W Sutton & District27.9327.93
229.6Amelia BartonPBU20W East Grinstead29.629.6
334.6Jo BuckleySBV50W Lewes34.633.7
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.1Danielle Opoku U17W Sutton & District29.4629.46
233.9Elland TauxePBU17W Sutton & District33.933.9
335.7Suzi FrostPBV45W Hastings AC35.735.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.8Benjamin WattsPBU23M Lewes52.852.8
253.2Shemar Ferguson U20M Sutton & District50.3350.33
357.5Patrick Spurle U17M East Grinstead56.1556.15
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.8George BiggsSBU23MDean MillerLewes/Birmingham Uni56.2653.9
260.4Beau Beames U17M East Grinstead60.360.3
361.7Thomas Keenan SENM Sutton & District60.8860.88
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.8Max Andrews U23MMichael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Lewes57.4456.95
260.0Aidan ConwayPBU17M Lewes60.060.0
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.5Milda SileikaitePBU17W Sutton & District62.562.5
274.6Lucie Venables SENW Haywards Heath72.367.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.1Sophia Hepher U20W Sutton & District69.769.7
277.2Millie HemsleyPBU23WRichard PillingLewes/Brighton Uni77.277.2
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Charles TaylorPBU20MDavid LeachLewes2:10.92:10.9
22:15.4Patrick SpurlePBU17M East Grinstead2:13.02:13.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.4Luca Buckley-McdonaldPBU17M Lewes2:17.42:17.4
22:26.8Beau BeamesPBU17M East Grinstead2:26.82:26.8
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Jonathan Burrell V55MDavid LeachLewes2:24.752:19.70
22:36.2Tim Popkin V45M Haywards Heath2:35.02:12.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:12.3Karen Thompson V55W Haywards Heath3:09.23:09.2
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.4Adam Hudson U17M Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners4:10.34:10.3
24:24.9Ben PeplerPBSENMDavid LeachLewes4:23.464:23.46
34:29.3Harry Young U20M Paddock Wood4:25.54:25.5
44:44.8Isaac ThomasSBU17M Medway Phoenix/Bexley4:36.24:34.8
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.9Alex DunnPBU17M Sutton & District4:26.94:26.9
24:28.3Joseph Callard U17M Lewes4:22.624:22.62
35:32.0Steve Wright V50M Paddock Wood4:55.14:55.1
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.2Charles TaylorPBU20MDavid LeachLewes4:33.24:33.2
24:59.1Thomas KeenanSBSENM Sutton & District4:59.14:45.95
35:23.1Finley BraundPBU17M Lewes5:23.15:23.1
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.6Ruby Whyte-Wilding U23WDavid LeachLewes/Birmingham Uni4:45.084:44.85
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.3Rhian MalePBSENWDavid LeachLewes4:57.64:57.6
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:38.7Emma Navesey SENWDavid LeachHaywards Heath10:16.3710:16.37
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:37.0Karin DivallSBV55WDavid LeachLewes12:37.012:15.1
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:43.8James Hancock U23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon15:30.6315:30.63
217:08.0Tim DymottPBSENM Seaford17:08.017:08.0
317:49.4Jamie FormanSBSENM Paddock Wood17:49.415:35.9
427:39.0Tim IvorsonSBV35M East Grinstead27:39.024:13.7
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:48.4Ben Gillham U20MMaureen HancockSutton & District17:14.917:14.9
219:00.2Steve WrightPBV50M Paddock Wood19:00.219:00.2
319:45.3Russell MullenSBSENM Haywards Heath19:45.315:44.35
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:49.6Rhys BoormanSBSENM Aberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC15:40.3515:40.35
218:31.2Colin BennettPBV50M Lewes18:31.218:31.2
322:36.7Sam RahmanPBU23M Lewes22:36.722:36.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.1Lucie VenablesSBSENW Haywards Heath21.119.7
224.7Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood24.719.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.6Thomas Keenan SENM Sutton & District24.2522.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.0Wayne Gadd V45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters67.463.2
287.6Steve WrightPBV50M Paddock Wood87.687.6
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
189.8Tim IvorsonSBV35M East Grinstead89.869.30
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
185.4Lucie VenablesSBSENW Haywards Heath85.475.5
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.0Tim PopkinSBV45M Haywards Heath9:14.08:24.5
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.7 Lewes/Haywards Heath Senior TeamSBSENM Lewes/Haywards Heath47.746.39
250.5 East Grinstead Senior Team SENMPhil RogersEast Grinstead48.146.5
4x100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.6 Lewes SENM Lewes  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.3 Sutton & District Senior Team SENW Sutton & District51.1450.12
256.8 East Grinstead Senior TeamSBSENWPhil RogersEast Grinstead55.551.8
360.7 Lewes/Haywards Heath Senior TeamSBSENW Lewes/Haywards Heath60.752.9
 
4x400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.6 Sutton Senior TeamSBSENM Sutton & District3:48.63:36.02
23:54.9 Lewes/Haywards Heath Senior TeamSBSENM Lewes/Haywards Heath3:54.93:54.2
4x400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.7 Lewes/Haywards Heath Senior TeamSBSENW Lewes/Haywards Heath4:58.74:20.5
25:06.3 Sutton & District Senior Team SENW Sutton & District4:30.633:59.7
35:43.1 East Grinstead Senior Team SENWPhil RogersEast Grinstead4:10.04:10.0
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Wayne GaddSBV45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters1.601.75
2=1.30Mark RahmanSBV55M Lewes1.301.40
2=1.30Malachi LewisPBU17M Sutton & District1.301.30
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Ryan Hill U17M Sutton & District1.281.28
21.00Kai RahmanSBU23M Lewes1.001.36
31.00Eddie VermeerPBV40M East Grinstead1.001.00
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Livvy Connor U23WPatrick ApantakuLewes/Birmingham Uni1.551.60
21.45Yasmin HenlonSBSENW Sutton & District/Coventry Uni/Belgrave1.511.55
31.40Abby BeswickSBU23WPaul McKeownEast Grinstead1.401.45
41.35Rosie ElspassSBU17W Paddock Wood1.381.40
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Ama Frebee ArthurPBU17W Sutton & District1.431.43
21.25Karen Thompson V55W Haywards Heath1.271.27
31.10Georgie TingleySBU17W East Grinstead1.101.23
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90Ned McCauleySBU17MRichard PillingLewes2.903.00
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70Sophia HepherPBU20W Sutton & District2.702.70
21.60Elizabeth DuffinPBV35W Paddock Wood1.601.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.73Kai RahmanSBU23M Lewes5.735.98
25.45Wayne GaddSBV45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters5.455.87
35.23Kevin DuahPBU17M Sutton & District5.235.23
45.03Adam GarsideSBU17M Paddock Wood5.035.05
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.79Ethan LambertPBU17M Haywards Heath4.794.79
24.23Malachi LewisPBU17M Sutton & District4.234.23
33.06Eddie Vermeer V40M East Grinstead3.393.68
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.03Livvy Connor U23WPatrick ApantakuLewes/Birmingham Uni5.475.47
24.44Morgan Taylor WellsPBU17W Sutton & District4.444.44
34.36Sarah Rusling SENW East Grinstead4.535.22
44.24Rosie Elspass U17W Paddock Wood4.454.64
52.93Carrie Turpie U17W Medway Phoenix3.203.20
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.42Yasmin HenlonPBSENW Sutton & District/Coventry Uni/Belgrave4.424.42
23.99Millie HemsleySBU23WRichard PillingLewes/Brighton Uni3.994.13
33.34Amelia Barton U20W East Grinstead3.443.80
43.20Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood3.203.77
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.66Kai RahmanPBU23M Lewes11.6611.66
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.03Livvy Connor U23WPatrick ApantakuLewes/Birmingham Uni11.6011.74
210.48Yasmin Henlon SENW Sutton & District/Coventry Uni/Belgrave11.0611.06
39.67Sarah RuslingSBSENW East Grinstead9.7710.56
45.91Elizabeth Duffin V35W Paddock Wood6.957.58
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.70Millie HemsleySBU23WRichard PillingLewes/Brighton Uni7.707.81
26.52Amelia Barton U20W East Grinstead7.667.66
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.77Nile CookSBSENMKeith DawsSutton & District/Kingston Uni/Croydon10.7711.17
28.75Wayne GaddSBV45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters8.759.78
37.79Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets7.898.83
47.27Jared Seabrook-WaferPBU17M Lewes7.277.27
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.66Scott Clark SENM East Grinstead9.019.01
26.44Mike Bale V60M Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets6.608.20
35.96Colin Rawlings V55M Sutton & District6.716.97
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.06Abby BeswickSBU23WPaul McKeownEast Grinstead9.239.37
28.16Ama Frebee Arthur U17W Sutton & District8.228.22
36.82Charlotte WhiffenPBU17WDavid PermanPaddock Wood6.826.82
45.40Jennifer Denyer V60W Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets5.487.61
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.24Esme DannPBU17WKeith DawsSutton & District7.247.24
27.16Sarah Rusling SENW East Grinstead7.437.69
35.66Nicola Whiffen V50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood6.066.10
44.02Jo BuckleyPBV50W Lewes4.024.02
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.26Nile Cook SENMKeith DawsSutton & District/Kingston Uni/Croydon39.7039.70
225.15Eddie Vermeer V40M East Grinstead27.8731.20
318.57Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets21.4625.08
418.54Mike BaleSBV60M Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets18.5427.35
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.31Mattie Fish U17M East Grinstead24.5924.59
216.45Colin Rawlings V55M Sutton & District18.2119.43
314.65Steve WrightPBV50M Paddock Wood14.6514.65
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.86Wayne GaddSBV45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters25.8629.16
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.37Abby Beswick U23WPaul McKeownEast Grinstead20.9921.87
216.22Morgan Taylor WellsSBU17W Sutton & District16.2218.50
315.41Jennifer DenyerSBV60W Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets15.4117.53
415.33Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood15.3320.46
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.48Sarah RuslingPBSENW East Grinstead18.4818.48
215.23Esme DannSBU17WKeith DawsSutton & District15.2316.03
314.92Nicola Whiffen V50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood17.3717.37
411.00Jo BuckleyPBV50W Lewes11.0011.00
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.33Eddie VermeerSBV40M East Grinstead29.3335.24
226.55Mike BaleSBV60M Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets26.5530.87
320.76Nile CookSBSENMKeith DawsSutton & District/Kingston Uni/Croydon20.7624.93
417.35Mark Woods V55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets20.1321.37
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.24Colin RawlingsSBV55M Sutton & District18.2418.79
216.82Jared Seabrook-WaferPBU17M Lewes16.8216.82
314.49Mattie Fish U17M East Grinstead15.9015.90
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.33Charlotte WhiffenPBU17WDavid PermanPaddock Wood32.3332.33
227.01Esme DannPBU17WKeith DawsSutton & District27.0127.01
321.96Abby BeswickPBU23WPaul McKeownEast Grinstead21.9621.96
417.14Millie HemsleyPBU23WRichard PillingLewes/Brighton Uni17.1417.14
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.52Nicola Whiffen V50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood21.1721.17
216.31Jennifer Denyer V60W Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets19.4925.05
38.54Sarah RuslingPBSENW East Grinstead8.548.54
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.33Mattie Fish U17M East Grinstead33.9333.93
224.64Colin RawlingsSBV55M Sutton & District24.6428.43
323.15Mark WoodsSBV55M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets24.0428.24
417.97Mike Bale V60M Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets18.5321.35
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.93Eddie VermeerSBV40M East Grinstead29.4336.79
218.40Thomas Keenan SENM Sutton & District20.1520.15
315.35Steve WrightPBV50M Paddock Wood15.3515.35
JT800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.19Wayne GaddSBV45M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters33.2840.19
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.93Abby BeswickPBU23WPaul McKeownEast Grinstead25.9325.93
222.51Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood22.7830.25
313.48Danielle Opoku U17W Sutton & District15.6015.60
412.22Jennifer Denyer V60W Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets13.3217.01
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.18Sarah RuslingSBSENW East Grinstead21.1821.82
215.58Nicola WhiffenPBV50WDavid PermanPaddock Wood15.5815.58
39.76Karen ThompsonPBV55W Haywards Heath9.769.76