Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Eltham
17 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 110H 400H 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ
TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.56-0.8Shemar FergusonPBU20M Sutton & District11.5611.56
211.71-0.8Noel Butler SENM Worthing11.611.04
311.72-0.8Lewis Parsons U23MJames BridgeThanet AC11.711.4
412.76-0.8Alex Stokoe U17M St. Mary's Richmond12.5612.56
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.17-0.8Ashton Taylor U20M Worthing11.911.9
212.40-0.8Kevin DuahPBU17M Sutton & District12.4012.40
312.47-0.8Joe Lowes U17MJames BridgeThanet AC12.0712.0
413.02-0.8Melvyn SsewanyanaPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond13.0213.02
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.59-0.8Kevin Craven V50M Worthing/Veterans12.2212.22
212.75-0.8William Jennings U20M Thanet AC12.511.9
313.92-0.8James CutlerPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond13.9213.92
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.74-1.0Marcia FranciscoPBU17W Sutton & District12.7412.74
213.86-1.0Jessica Booth U17WJames BridgeThanet AC13.4713.47
314.80-1.0Sharon Dooley V45WGary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet14.4814.3
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.61-1.0Tia Ersser U17W Sutton & District13.5913.4
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.40-1.0Danielle Opoku U17W Sutton & District14.0514.05
214.86-1.0Morgan Taylor WellsSBU17W Sutton & District14.8614.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.35-4.9Shemar FergusonPBU20M Sutton & District23.3523.35
223.45-4.9Connor Neal U20MJames BridgeThanet AC22.5622.56
324.91-4.9Ashton Taylor U20M Worthing23.8223.82
428.37-4.9Melvyn SsewanyanaPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond28.3728.37
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.70-1.3Wesley Stoner U20M Worthing23.7823.78
225.28-1.3Lewis Parsons U23MJames BridgeThanet AC24.623.55
325.44-1.3Kevin Duah U17M Sutton & District24.8324.83
430.49-1.3James CutlerPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond30.4930.49
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.94-0.2Becky Quirke U23WMartin CookWorthing/Sheffield Uni25.6825.68
226.75-0.2Marcia FranciscoPBU17W Sutton & District26.7526.75
328.74-0.2Jessica Booth U17WJames BridgeThanet AC27.9727.97
430.42-0.2Sharon Dooley V45WGary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet30.028.4
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.93-0.2Tia ErsserPBU17W Sutton & District27.9327.93
235.75-0.2Lyn SolePBV55WJames BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets35.7535.75
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.81-1.5Danielle Opoku U17W Sutton & District29.4629.46
230.64-1.5Keely Elgar U20WMark BriggsSutton & District30.5328.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.29 Charlie Baldwin SENM Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley48.9048.90
250.33 Shemar FergusonPBU20M Sutton & District50.3350.33
350.69 Benjamin TaylorPBU20MKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond50.6950.69
454.79 Joe LowesPBU17MJames BridgeThanet AC54.7954.79
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.68 William JenningsPBU20M Thanet AC57.6857.68
258.62 Alex Dunn U17M Sutton & District56.3156.31
371.27 Alex StokoePBU17M St. Mary's Richmond71.2771.27
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.48 Becky QuirkePBU23WMartin CookWorthing/Sheffield Uni57.9957.99
267.92 Sharon DooleySBV45WGary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet67.9265.82
389.60 Suzanne BelcherPBV40W Sutton Runners89.6089.60
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.96 Henry Teague-Smith SENM Worthing2:02.442:02.44
22:09.17 Alex Dunn U17M Sutton & District2:05.482:05.48
32:28.82 Alistair BrendonPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond2:25.922:25.92
43:10.22 Ethan RamsamyPBU17M Thanet AC3:10.223:10.22
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.93 Ethan Ward U17M Worthing2:04.52:04.5
22:30.91 Isaac Phelan U17M St. Mary's Richmond2:24.12:22.6
32:31.10 Jack GladdyPBU20MJohn HarrisSutton & District2:31.102:31.10
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.30 Georgia Bell U23WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:17.72:17.7
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:31.57 Suzanne Belcher V40W Sutton Runners3:26.103:26.10
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.11 Jack Woods U23M Worthing/Crawley4:00.313:59.79
24:45.74 David WilliamsPBV45M Sutton Runners4:45.744:45.74
35:18.22 Alistair Brendon U17M St. Mary's Richmond5:12.25:12.2
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.76 Ethan Ward U17M Worthing4:25.664:25.66
25:21.25 Gerard WilliamsSBSENM St. Mary's Richmond5:21.254:44.1
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:12.92 Penny WilkinsSBV55W Sutton Runners7:12.927:08.2
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:23.00 Penny WilkinsPBV55W Sutton Runners14:23.0014:23.00
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:01.26 Robert Eveson SENM St. Mary's Richmond/UCL15:44.9615:44.96
216:51.76 David Williams V45M Sutton Runners16:50.2316:38.79
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:32.17 Thomas ZiegelSBU23M St. Mary's Richmond17:32.1717:20.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.55-1.4Konrad Farrall U20MJames BridgeThanet AC18.8618.86
223.07-1.4Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond23.0720.0
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.36-1.4Adam RichardsonSBV40M St. Mary's Richmond23.3620.19
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.50 Scott ReesSBU23MKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Swansea Uni66.5061.33
267.09 Connor NealPBU20MJames BridgeThanet AC67.0967.09
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.15 Konrad FarrallSBU20MJames BridgeThanet AC72.1568.76
274.69 Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond74.6966.5
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:31.61 Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond8:31.618:04.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.37  Thanet AC SM TeamSBSENM Thanet AC46.3746.0
248.55  St. Mary's Richmond Senior Team SENM St. Mary's Richmond46.544.5
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.93  Sutton SENW Sutton  
264.47  Thanet SENW Thanet  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.16  Thanet AC SM Team SENM Thanet AC3:53.43:53.4
23:58.85  St. Mary's Richmond Senior TeamSBSENM St. Mary's Richmond3:58.853:31.5
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Aidan CoreeSBSENM Worthing/Bath Uni/Crawley1.851.95
21.75 Ted BucklePBU17M St. Mary's Richmond1.781.78
31.65 Lewis Parsons U23MJames BridgeThanet AC1.681.68
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65 Noel Butler SENM Worthing1.711.85
21.60 Scott Rees U23MKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Swansea Uni1.681.82
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Yasmin Henlon SENW Sutton & District/Coventry Uni/Belgrave1.511.55
21.30 Jessica BoothPBU17WJames BridgeThanet AC1.301.30
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Olivia ChessellSBU20WTony GanioSutton & District1.301.53
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20 Adam RichardsonSBV40M St. Mary's Richmond2.202.60
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00 Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout2.503.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.77 Aidan CoreePBSENM Worthing/Bath Uni/Crawley6.776.77
26.39 Connor NealPBU20MJames BridgeThanet AC6.396.39
36.28 Kaylen Francis U23MLorna BootheSutton & District6.316.31
46.01 Benjamin Taylor U20MKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond6.206.20
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.33 Noel Butler SENM Worthing6.346.91
26.02 Nick Suchy SENM Sutton & District/Loughborough Students6.346.34
34.76 Ted BucklePBU17M St. Mary's Richmond4.764.76
43.55 Ethan Ramsamy U17M Thanet AC3.993.99
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.35 Callum HolderPBU20MMark BriggsSutton & District/Crawley6.356.35
25.97 Wesley StonerPBU20M Worthing5.975.97
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.91 Olivia Chessell U20WTony GanioSutton & District5.625.62
23.67 Emily Giardina U20WJames BridgeThanet AC4.234.35
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.26 Morgan Taylor Wells U17W Sutton & District4.444.44
23.47 Lyn Sole V55WJames BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets3.803.80
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.87 Nick SuchyPBSENM Sutton & District/Loughborough Students13.8713.87
210.30 Adam Richardson V40M St. Mary's Richmond10.3711.70
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.60 Neil Jennings V35M St. Mary's Richmond9.159.97
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.53 Yasmin Henlon SENW Sutton & District/Coventry Uni/Belgrave11.0611.06
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.40 Olivia ChessellPBU20WTony GanioSutton & District10.4010.40
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76 Simon Evans SENMMatthew EvansWorthing10.9111.04
210.75 Adam RichardsonSBV40M St. Mary's Richmond10.7512.33
38.49 Konrad Farrall U20MJames BridgeThanet AC8.959.63
46.71 Colin RawlingsSBV55M Sutton & District6.716.97
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.34 Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout10.5213.07
29.89 Matthew EvansSBSENMSimon EvansWorthing9.8910.58
37.58 Steven Ramsamy V40M Thanet AC7.867.86
45.26 Avi ShirodkarPBV55M Sutton Runners5.265.26
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.14 Neil Jennings V35M St. Mary's Richmond9.3910.68
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.67 Harriet Connor SENWJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni10.8211.06
26.85 Sylvia Ofei-Kwatia V40W Sutton & District7.197.56
36.05 Janet Elizabeth ClaytonSBV50W Thanet AC6.056.23
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.82 Emer KerrSBSENW Sutton & District/Warwick Uni6.827.40
25.10 Lyn SoleSBV55WJames BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets5.105.12
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.97 Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout36.3140.82
229.29 Lewis ParsonsPBU23MJames BridgeThanet AC29.2929.29
327.03 Matthew Evans SENMSimon EvansWorthing29.8432.65
416.56 Colin Rawlings V55M Sutton & District18.2119.43
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.53 Adam RichardsonSBV40M St. Mary's Richmond29.5337.62
226.49 Simon Evans SENMMatthew EvansWorthing29.0233.15
319.67 Adrian Ramsamy V40M Thanet AC23.6523.65
414.63 Thomas KeenanPBSENM Sutton & District14.6314.63
DT2K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.42 Neil Jennings V35M St. Mary's Richmond25.9831.33
219.43 Steven Ramsamy V40M Thanet AC21.1321.13
315.83 Isaac PhelanPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond15.8315.83
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.65 Harriet Connor SENWJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni35.0036.03
220.80 Lyn Sole V55WJames BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets22.6622.66
318.08 Emer KerrSBSENW Sutton & District/Warwick Uni18.0818.57
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.98 Sylvia Ofei-Kwatia V40W Sutton & District22.1924.18
214.28 Kim Weir V55WPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon14.4217.66
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.80 Matthew Evans SENMSimon EvansWorthing48.7352.70
238.81 Paul Derrien V45M St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Jersey/Sout41.3549.62
317.33 Lewis Parsons U23MJames BridgeThanet AC18.2318.33
416.51 Colin Rawlings V55M Sutton & District18.2418.79
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.87 Simon Evans SENMMatthew EvansWorthing47.7751.73
235.33 Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond35.3339.14
316.74 Steven Ramsamy V40M Thanet AC18.6418.64
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.99 Sylvia Ofei-Kwatia V40W Sutton & District31.5131.51
226.72 Kim Weir V55WPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon27.8030.72
36.85 Janet Elizabeth ClaytonPBV50W Thanet AC6.856.85
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.53 Harriet ConnorSBSENWJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni22.5327.26
26.46 Emily GiardinaPBU20WJames BridgeThanet AC6.466.46
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.81 Benjamin Taylor U20MKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond56.3056.30
238.67 Simon EvansSBSENMMatthew EvansWorthing42.9242.92
326.84 Steven RamsamySBV40M Thanet AC27.7629.64
420.33 Colin Rawlings V55M Sutton & District24.6428.43
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.23 Scott ReesPBU23MKim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Swansea Uni45.2345.23
236.05 Noel Butler SENM Worthing37.4540.32
322.17 Adrian RamsamySBV40M Thanet AC27.7227.72
418.30 Avi ShirodkarSBV55M Sutton Runners18.3021.16
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.38 Emily GiardinaSBU20WJames BridgeThanet AC22.3826.58
220.95 Harriet Connor SENWJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni21.7024.99
315.90 Emer Kerr SENW Sutton & District/Warwick Uni17.2818.00
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.60 Danielle OpokuPBU17W Sutton & District15.6015.60
28.55 Kim Weir V55WPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans/Hillingdon9.4513.10
37.76 Janet Elizabeth ClaytonPBV50W Thanet AC7.767.76