Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Swindon
19 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.35-0.4Jamie Gabbidon SENM City of Portsmouth11.1310.7
211.51-0.4Tyler Johnson SENMPeter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey11.0110.60
311.90-0.4Tom Harris U23MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Truro College11.311.10
412.07-0.4Thomas HaworthSBU23MTony JacksonSwindon/Cardiff Met Uni12.011.50
512.26-0.4Oliver Bazin U17M Team Kennet12.012.0
613.08-0.4Kevin WheelerSBV35MMary GoaterHavant/Southern Counties Vets12.8912.89
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.421.6Aaron Miller U23MStephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.2611.26
211.541.6Kenneth Muhumuza U23MColin BarossTeam Bath/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth11.4911.4
311.881.6Daniel PearceSBSENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par11.8811.50
412.001.6Daniel HockadayPBU20M Team Kennet12.0012.00
512.301.6Dominic LawsonPBU20M Swindon12.3012.30
613.521.6Brooklyn BrownSBU20M Havant13.0713.07
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.910.5Thomas CourtPBU20M City of Plymouth11.911.9
211.930.5Excel EbietomiyePBU20M City of Portsmouth11.611.6
312.380.5Dan FarrellPBU23MSonya EllisTaunton12.0412.04
412.400.5Zachary Davidson U17M City of Portsmouth11.811.8
512.960.5Jerry KevernSBV50M City of Plymouth/South West Vets12.6812.48
612.960.5Chris Eastwood SENM City of Portsmouth12.612.41
715.920.5David Evans V35M Havant/Unattached15.714.9
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.590.0Teresa Iannetelli U23W Swindon/Cardiff Uni12.4012.40
213.060.0Kiera WilliamsSBU20WSean CaterNewquay & Par/Bath Uni13.012.6
313.580.0Ella Hartwell U17W City of Portsmouth13.113.1
413.870.0Isobel Kerslake U17W Team Kennet13.613.5
513.940.0Molly MatherSBU20WNeal EdwardsCity of Plymouth13.9413.74
614.580.0Amanda Rees-Frometa U20W Havant14.013.1
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.070.5Lydia Rogers SENWZac KerinSwindon/Bournemouth Uni12.7412.74
213.490.5Rachel Howe U23WClive PengellyNewquay & Par13.213.1
313.570.5Emma Penney U17W City of Portsmouth13.113.1
414.220.5Eleanor Kerslake U17W Team Kennet14.113.5
514.710.5Isobel Sherrell U20W Havant14.714.7
615.170.5Tamzin GribbleSBV45W City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada15.1713.0
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.260.9Faye SaundersonPBU17W Team Kennet13.2613.26
213.830.9Claudia GarnerPBU17WAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth13.813.8
313.880.9Sunita SisodiyaSBU23W Team Kennet/Birmingham Uni13.8813.31
414.200.9Issy ParrySBU17W City of Portsmouth14.113.6
514.320.9Amelia BrandonPBU20W Swindon14.014.0
615.330.9Lucy StarkPBSENW Swindon15.3315.33
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.07-1.0Harrison Pocock SENMAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni22.521.9
223.16-1.0Tom Harris U23MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Truro College22.3721.7
323.31-1.0Tyler Johnson SENMPeter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey22.2421.62
424.11-1.0Alex MartinPBU17MHoward MoscropSwindon24.1124.11
524.59-1.0Ethan Haines U17M Team Kennet24.024.0
626.91-1.0Kevin WheelerSBV35MMary GoaterHavant/Southern Counties Vets26.0426.04
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.60-1.1Kenneth Muhumuza U23MColin BarossTeam Bath/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth23.1823.18
223.61-1.1Lewis CotterillSBU20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par23.6123.4
324.90-1.1Daniel Hockaday U20M Team Kennet24.724.1
425.00-1.1Thomas Court U20M City of Plymouth24.224.2
525.31-1.1Joseph Knibb U17MKevin ButtleSwindon24.924.9
627.71-1.1Brooklyn BrownSBU20M Havant27.227.2
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.10-0.7Excel EbietomiyePBU20M City of Portsmouth24.224.2
225.22-0.7Ben SilvesterSBSENM Witney/Warwick Uni/Newquay & Par25.2224.64
325.27-0.7Zachary Davidson U17M City of Portsmouth24.324.3
427.24-0.7Chris EastwoodSBSENM City of Portsmouth27.2426.3
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.79-0.8Teresa Iannetelli U23W Swindon/Cardiff Uni25.2825.28
226.68-0.8Jade Kinsey U23WAlistair KinseyTavistock26.026.0
327.71-0.8Rachel Howe U23WClive PengellyNewquay & Par26.7826.78
427.88-0.8Corin Bearpark SENWMichael WilliamsHavant/Chichester Uni27.325.0
527.93-0.8Emma Penney U17W City of Portsmouth27.127.1
629.44-0.8Amy RussellPBU17W Team Kennet28.7428.74
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.93-0.7Lydia Rogers SENWZac KerinSwindon/Bournemouth Uni26.2025.93
227.23-0.7Madeline WiltonSBU20WTerence PriceCity of Portsmouth27.2325.2
327.39-0.7Kiera Williams U20WSean CaterNewquay & Par/Bath Uni26.926.1
430.46-0.7Amanda Rees-Frometa U20W Havant29.327.2
532.62-0.7Sunita SisodiyaSBU23W Team Kennet/Birmingham Uni32.6229.37
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.07-1.5Faye Saunderson U17W Team Kennet26.726.7
228.54-1.5Hannah New U20WHoward MoscropSwindon28.027.5
329.27-1.5Claudia GarnerPBU17WAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth28.528.5
434.12-1.5Maddy TonkinPBU20W Swindon34.1234.12
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.38 Lewis CotterillPBU20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par50.3650.36
250.69 Harrison Pocock SENMAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni49.7048.58
352.75 Tyler Johnson SENMPeter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Jersey49.1048.67
453.27 Alex MartinPBU17MHoward MoscropSwindon53.2753.27
555.68 Ethan Haines U17M Team Kennet54.3254.32
663.91 Joseph TealPBU20M Havant63.9163.91
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.06 Stuart BladonPBU20MAdrian HemeryTeam Kennet50.8150.81
254.76 Ben Silvester SENM Witney/Warwick Uni/Newquay & Par53.4653.46
354.87 Joseph KnibbPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon54.7554.75
456.87 Callum Shea U20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth54.754.06
560.97 Dan Newland SENMStephen EndacottCity of Plymouth55.1455.14
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.51 Corin BearparkSBSENWMichael WilliamsHavant/Chichester Uni59.5157.7
260.18 Jade Kinsey U23WAlistair KinseyTavistock59.258.2
360.49 Anna MontagnePBU17WDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet60.4960.49
466.19 Emily Corker U17W City of Portsmouth62.962.9
569.87 Rachel OramPBU17WJohn DillSwindon69.8769.87
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.44 Olivia TraversPBU17WAlasdair CarpenterErme Valley64.4464.44
265.44 Caitlin NowellPBU20WDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet65.4465.44
369.28 Matilda AtkinsPBU20W City of Portsmouth69.2869.28
470.85 Tessa HewinsSBV35W Newquay & Par70.8561.5
571.18 Anna CurtisPBU20WBryan ClintonSwindon71.1871.18
678.71 Sarah Al-Romaithi V35W Havant74.972.8
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.65 Lisa CarpenterPBV45WBryan ClintonSwindon/South West Vets69.5269.52
271.39 Penelope BattySBU20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth71.3968.2
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.41 Lewis Cotterill U20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:54.981:54.98
21:58.25 Dean Smith SENMAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth1:56.511:54.77
32:01.94 Elliot Doughty U20MHoward MoscropSwindon1:58.81:58.8
42:07.51 Craig Berryman SENMMichael WilliamsHavant2:01.922:01.92
52:12.18 Josh Goldfinch U20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:05.02:03.51
62:33.17 Benjamin Schiffer-Harte V35M Team Kennet2:30.112:27.1
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.84 Daniel NewmanPBU17MAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:02.232:02.23
22:05.83 Jack Latus U17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:01.12:01.1
32:12.97 Lucas Moses U20M Newquay & Par2:12.42:12.4
42:22.35 Joseph Wiggins U17M Havant2:19.802:19.80
52:51.45 Tony HookerSBSENM City of Portsmouth2:51.452:50.1
63:09.03 Simon HockadayPBV45M Team Kennet3:09.033:09.03
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.97 Dominic Hodge SENM Swindon2:04.11:56.25
22:13.30 Ben Silvester SENM Witney/Warwick Uni/Newquay & Par2:09.632:09.63
32:16.95 Omer Homer T13/F13 SENM Swindon2:12.352:12.35
42:18.32 Finlay Banwell-Moore U17M Swindon2:12.92:12.9
52:24.10 Liam GallantrySBSENM Newquay & Par/East Cornwall2:20.262:20.26
62:24.22 Dan NewlandSBSENMStephen EndacottCity of Plymouth2:24.222:24.08
72:28.16 Robin NewPBV45M Swindon2:28.162:28.16
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.18 Corin BearparkSBSENWMichael WilliamsHavant/Chichester Uni2:14.182:10.06
22:16.42 Hayley HarveySBSENWAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:14.662:14.66
32:25.02 Mia Billins U20WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:21.482:21.48
42:29.79 Erin BurtPBU20W Newquay & Par2:27.72:27.7
52:32.67 Rachel Oram U17WJohn DillSwindon2:28.12:26.88
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.73 Holly Wilkinson U17WVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:22.512:20.8
22:33.11 Lucy SpencerPBU17WJohn DillSwindon2:28.72:28.7
32:34.76 Amber FaullPBU17W Havant2:34.762:34.76
42:38.64 Ellie KevernPBU17W City of Plymouth2:38.642:38.64
53:18.52 Tessa HewinsSBV35W Newquay & Par3:18.522:18.8
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.06 Matilda AtkinsSBU20W City of Portsmouth2:35.062:28.29
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.19 Jordan ClaySBSENMNick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Newquay & Pa4:17.194:15.84
24:24.06 Dean SmithSBSENMAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth4:24.064:16.7
34:24.49 Chris ReadeSBSENMBryan ClintonSwindon4:24.494:08.70
44:31.21 Damian SpreckleyPBV40M Avon Valley/City of Portsmouth4:31.214:31.21
55:12.03 Joseph WigginsSBU17M Havant5:07.05:06.0
66:04.61 Simon HockadayPBV45M Team Kennet6:04.616:04.61
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.59 Oliver Woodmason U17MAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth4:24.474:24.47
24:37.40 Adam O'Hara V40MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:31.314:31.31
34:58.10 Liam Gallantry SENM Newquay & Par/East Cornwall4:44.034:44.03
45:09.56 Huw DaviesPBV40M Swindon4:58.84:58.8
55:42.46 Benjamin BarronPBU17M Havant5:42.465:42.46
66:16.24 Nicholas BullSBV50M Team Kennet6:16.245:00.5
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.61 Mia BillinsSBU20WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:59.614:56.70
25:01.76 Natasha Farrington U20WMartin Exley-DeaneTavistock4:53.574:53.57
35:03.00 Erin Burt U20W Newquay & Par4:57.54:57.5
45:11.89 Amber Faull U17W Havant5:05.665:05.66
55:17.44 Lavinia Rai U17WJohn DillSwindon5:13.435:04.07
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.36 Hayley Harvey SENWAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth5:04.35:04.3
25:18.66 Natalya SmithPBU17W City of Portsmouth5:18.05:18.0
36:13.11 Bethany Sherrell U23WMichael WilliamsHavant5:45.15:43.40
47:03.04 Tessa HewinsSBV35W Newquay & Par7:03.045:10.26
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:42.63 Jordan ClayPBSENMNick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Newquay & Pa8:42.638:42.63
28:57.81 Simon ByrnePBSENM Swindon8:57.818:57.81
310:21.88 Liam Hallows U23M Erme Valley10:14.679:31.6
410:47.98 Joseph TealPBU20M Havant10:47.9810:47.98
510:49.66 Christopher TolletSBSENM City of Portsmouth10:49.6610:30.2
610:58.00 William McGrorySBV60M Grantham AC/Team Kennet10:58.009:53.4
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:58.46 Sam GoodchildPBU20MDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Newquay & Par8:58.468:58.46
29:51.56 Omer Homer T13/F13PBSENM Swindon9:51.569:51.56
310:40.46 Stephen BurnsSBV55MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/South West Vets10:40.469:53.39
412:29.79 Mitchell PoustieSBV35M Team Kennet12:29.7912:19.3
513:34.08 David Evans V35M Havant/Unattached12:50.011:11.6
 
5000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121:48.99 Bethany SherrellPBU23WMichael WilliamsHavant21:48.9921:48.99
224:24.41 Penelope BattyPBU20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth24:24.4124:24.41
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.43-0.4Elise LovellSBSENWStephen KingHavant/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Brighton Uni/Crawley14.4313.78
218.87-0.4Claudia Carlyon U23WClive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni18.0217.7
322.01-0.4Tamzin GribbleSBV45W City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada22.0117.4
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.27-0.4Tessa Hewins V35W Newquay & Par19.519.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.34-0.7Daniel Pearce SENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par17.4315.69
221.39-0.7Aaron BishopSBSENMTony JacksonSwindon21.3921.0
321.76-0.7Matthew Gilbert SENM City of Plymouth20.720.2
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.99 Lucas Moses U20M Newquay & Par23.123.1
227.18 Charlie Shipton U23MJohn EdwardsCity of Plymouth21.7921.79
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.07 Daniel Pearce SENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par59.254.66
263.32 Callum SheaSBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth63.3260.25
367.10 Neil CoxSBV40MHoward MoscropSwindon/South West Vets67.1064.3
478.77 Daniel Hockaday U20M Team Kennet70.170.1
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.98 Aaron BishopPBSENMTony JacksonSwindon63.9863.98
271.32 Luke HopperSBU20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par66.1466.14
376.20 Tony Hooker SENM City of Portsmouth75.762.7
496.91 Stephen BlackfordSBV55M City of Plymouth/Armada96.4780.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.35 Molly MatherSBU20WNeal EdwardsCity of Plymouth66.5765.38
272.36 Hannah NewPBU20WHoward MoscropSwindon72.072.0
374.26 Amy BreamSBSENWMichael WilliamsHavant/Portsmouth Uni74.2673.2
477.87 Claudia Carlyon U23WClive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni77.8171.65
580.92 Penelope BattySBU20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth80.071.1
682.18 Georgina Thomson U17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet79.079.0
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.0 Rebecca ThomsonPBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet77.077.0
281.9 Tamzin GribbleSBV45W City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada81.972.35
390.1 Tessa Hewins V35W Newquay & Par78.967.9
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.48 Amy Bream SENWMichael WilliamsHavant/Portsmouth Uni5:20.285:20.28
25:51.51 Isabelle HoleSBU20WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:51.515:46.3
35:59.57 Isabelle Brydon U17WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth5:47.95:47.9
47:32.12 Claudia CarlyonSBU23WClive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni7:32.126:54.40
58:05.17 Tamzin GribbleSBV45W City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada8:05.177:21.7
1500SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:14.48 Georgina ThomsonPBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet6:14.486:14.48
27:32.55 Tessa Hewins V35W Newquay & Par6:43.06:02.0
1500SCW SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:07.01 Rebecca ThomsonPBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet6:07.016:07.01
26:23.81 Maddie BondPBU17W City of Portsmouth5:52.25:52.2
37:06.46 Jemima Batty U17W City of Portsmouth6:53.06:53.0
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:34.58 Bradley StevensPBU20M Tavistock/Cornwall Schs10:34.5810:34.58
210:47.83 Ben McIntyrePBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon10:47.8310:47.83
311:26.45 Daniel CollisPBU23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet11:22.811:22.8
411:33.52 Luke HopperPBU20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par11:33.5211:33.52
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:33.74 Daniel NewmanPBU17MAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth11:33.7411:33.74
212:03.99 Lucas MosesPBU20M Newquay & Par12:03.9912:03.99
312:27.66 James NewtonPBV35MHoward MoscropSwindon12:27.6612:27.66
415:13.90 Mitchell PoustieSBV35M Team Kennet15:13.9014:59.3
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.84  Newquay & Par Senior TeamSBSENM Newquay & Par45.443.57
245.89  City of Portsmouth Senior Team SENM City of Portsmouth43.2243.22
346.91  Team Kennet Senior TeamSBSENM Team Kennet46.9145.2
447.02  Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Senior TeamSBSENM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock47.0244.2
547.80  Swindon Senior Team SENM Swindon47.545.9
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.66  Swindon Senior TeamSBSENW Swindon51.151.1
254.13  Team Kennet Senior TeamSBSENW Team Kennet54.1354.00
355.26  Newquay & Par Senior TeamSBSENW Newquay & Par53.3451.0
455.80  Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Senior Team SENW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock52.652.34
555.90  Havant Senior Team SENW Havant53.753.4
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.02  Swindon Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Swindon3:44.023:44.02
23:44.37  Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock3:44.373:44.37
33:59.36  City of Portsmouh Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM City of Portsmouth3:59.363:59.36
44:01.08  Newquay & Par Mixed Senior Team SENM Newquay & Par3:48.93:48.9
54:01.43  Team Kennet Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Team Kennet4:01.434:01.43
64:07.52  Havant Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Havant4:07.524:07.52
4x400 SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.71  Swindon Mixed Senior Team SENM Swindon3:44.023:44.02
24:05.25  Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock3:44.373:44.37
34:15.61  Newquay & Par Mixed Senior Team SENM Newquay & Par3:48.93:48.9
44:18.50  City of Portsmouh Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Portsmouth3:59.363:59.36
54:26.93  Team Kennet Mixed Senior Team SENM Team Kennet4:01.434:01.43
64:38.82  Havant Mixed Senior Team SENM Havant4:07.524:07.52
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.78 Joe Osler U23M Team Kennet1.801.86
21.73 Matthew Gilbert SENM City of Plymouth1.801.96
31.63 Daniel PearceSBSENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.632.00
41.63 George RosamSBU20MRichard HumbyCity of Portsmouth1.761.76
51.58 Aidan Higgins U20M Swindon1.651.65
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.58 Bradley StevensPBU20M Tavistock/Cornwall Schs1.701.70
21.58 Callum SheaSBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1.581.62
31.58 Harry Booker U17MCheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.651.65
41.43 Steve Clemo V50M Newquay & Par1.501.54
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Anna Montagne U17WDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet1.591.62
21.35 Elise Lovell SENWStephen KingHavant/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Brighton Uni/Crawley1.551.66
31.35 Erin BurtPBU20W Newquay & Par1.351.35
41.35 Olivia TraversSBU17WAlasdair CarpenterErme Valley1.351.40
51.35 Issy Parry U17W City of Portsmouth1.401.40
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35 Georgina ThomsonPBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet1.351.35
21.30 Claudia CarlyonSBU23WClive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni1.301.48
31.30 Isobel SherrellPBU20W Havant1.301.30
41.25 Claudia Cubbage V45WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets/Welsh Ma1.301.45
51.20 Tamzin Gribble V45W City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada1.251.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.10 Steven Davey V40M City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets3.203.70
23.00 Daniel PearceSBSENMLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par3.003.43
32.65 Howard Gooderham V50M Swindon3.203.20
42.45 Paul HillyardSBV65MTyrone LewisHavant/Royal Navy/City of Portsmouth2.603.30
51.65 Matthew GilbertPBSENM City of Plymouth1.651.65
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25 Steve ClemoPBV50M Newquay & Par2.502.50
22.25 Neil CoxPBV40MHoward MoscropSwindon/South West Vets2.252.25
31.20 Tony HookerPBSENM City of Portsmouth1.601.60
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30 Claudia CarlyonSBU23WClive PengellyNewquay & Par/Warwick Uni2.302.55
Page: 1 2