Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Basingstoke
13 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Brook AdnittPBU23MNeal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.111.1
211.4Jamie Gabbidon SENM City of Portsmouth11.1310.7
311.5Sam PiperPBU20MJames ConeyAndover11.511.5
412.0Cellan RobinsonPBU20M Chichester12.012.0
512.0Oliver BazinPBU17M Team Kennet12.012.0
613.0Richard Wheeler V55MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth12.912.2
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Daniel Tierney-FordPBU17M Andover11.411.4
211.7Tom Minards U17M City of Plymouth11.5311.53
311.8Harry GilesPBU17M City of Portsmouth11.811.8
412.2Dominic Barth U17M Chichester12.012.0
513.1David PearsonSBV50M Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets13.112.0
614.0Benjamin Schiffer-HartePBV35M Team Kennet14.014.0
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Joshua HainePBU20M City of Portsmouth11.511.5
211.9Zachary Davidson U17M City of Portsmouth11.811.8
312.6Chris EastwoodSBSENM City of Portsmouth12.612.41
414.4Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENMGraeme GourlayPoole AC14.0313.4
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Alexandra BryantPBSENWGraeme GourlayPoole AC12.512.5
212.7Jamie Bulbring U17WTammie RyderTavistock12.4512.45
313.3Fleur Hollyer U17WDavid ChurcherChichester13.113.1
413.3Erin Jeeves U17W Andover13.113.1
513.4Faye Saunderson U17W Team Kennet13.2613.26
613.5Emma Penney U17W City of Portsmouth13.113.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Steffi BennettSBSENWGraeme GourlayPoole AC12.611.77
213.2Elizabeth Butler-ClackSBU23WJames ConeyAndover/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.212.67
313.3Ella Hartwell U17W City of Portsmouth13.113.1
413.5Amy RussellPBU17W Team Kennet13.513.5
514.0Emily Russell U17WDavid ChurcherChichester13.713.5
614.0Summer DaweSBU17W City of Plymouth14.013.71
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Sophie Brame U17W City of Portsmouth12.9812.98
213.3Lizzy Gourlay SENWGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth Uni13.213.1
313.5Ella-May Sprake U17WAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth13.013.0
413.7Phoebe PontetPBU20WDavid ChurcherChichester13.713.7
513.8Isobel Kerslake U17W Team Kennet13.613.5
614.1Kaci Rowland U17W Chichester13.713.7
714.2Issy Parry U17W City of Portsmouth14.113.6
815.3Paula Hine V55WPaul G HineWimborne/South West Vets14.8614.6
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5Harrison PocockSBSENMAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni22.521.9
223.1Brook Adnitt U23MNeal EdwardsCity of Plymouth22.9322.89
323.6Ciaran DunnionSBSENMEverton CainesPoole AC23.623.2
423.8Daniel Tierney-Ford U17M Andover23.5023.50
524.0Ethan HainesPBU17M Team Kennet24.024.0
625.1Cellan RobinsonPBU20M Chichester25.125.1
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.2Harry Giles U17M City of Portsmouth23.8723.87
224.3William England U20M Andover23.6223.6
325.0George CaruanaPBU17M City of Plymouth25.025.0
427.4James Norris SENM ChicR  
527.5Joe Goodwin U17M Wimborne26.926.9
641.2Simon HockadayPBV50M Team Kennet41.241.2
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.4Joshua HainePBU20M City of Portsmouth24.424.4
224.7Zachary Davidson U17M City of Portsmouth24.324.3
325.4Jacob GodleyPBU15M City of Portsmouth25.425.4
425.7Alfie SpurlePBU20M Chichester25.725.7
526.5Adam TimpsonPBU17M City of Portsmouth26.526.5
626.9Richard Wheeler V55MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth26.425.1
730.5Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENMGraeme GourlayPoole AC29.727.94
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4Alexandra Bryant SENWGraeme GourlayPoole AC25.225.2
225.8Jamie BulbringPBU17WTammie RyderTavistock25.825.8
326.6Amelia SprySBU17W City of Portsmouth26.626.13
427.4Anna Montagne U17WDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet27.126.4
528.5Elizabeth Butler-ClackSBU23WJames ConeyAndover/Sheffield Hallam Uni28.526.51
628.5Emily Russell U17WDavid ChurcherChichester28.327.8
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.5Steffi BennettSBSENWGraeme GourlayPoole AC25.523.75
226.0Jade KinseyPBU23WAlistair KinseyTavistock26.026.0
326.7Faye SaundersonPBU17W Team Kennet26.726.7
427.4Emma Penney U17W City of Portsmouth27.127.1
527.7Erin JeevesPBU17W Andover27.727.7
628.0Rachel Laurie U20WDavid ChurcherChichester/Southampton27.226.1
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.7Lizzy Gourlay SENWGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth Uni27.627.6
229.0Claudia Garner U17WAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth28.528.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4Harrison Pocock SENMAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni49.7048.58
251.0Ciaran Dunnion SENMEverton CainesPoole AC49.8749.87
351.6Ross Livingstone U23MDavid SmithAndover/Worcester Uni51.1450.91
451.8Dean SmithSBSENMAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth51.850.8
556.6Ethan Haines U17M Team Kennet54.3254.32
660.1Alfie Spurle U20M Chichester57.357.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.9Harry WellsteadPBU20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth54.954.9
256.6George Walker U23MMark RoachPoole AC54.754.22
356.9Oliver WoodmasonPBU17MAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth56.956.9
458.8James Norris SENM ChicR  
567.5Mitchell PoustiePBV35M Team Kennet67.567.5
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.5Callum CrookPBU20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester57.557.5
260.9George GoldsmithPBU17M Chichester60.960.9
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.8Alexandra BryantPBSENWGraeme GourlayPoole AC58.5958.59
259.2Jade KinseySBU23WAlistair KinseyTavistock59.258.2
360.8Hayley StewardPBSENWNicholas BullTeam Kennet60.2960.29
462.9Emily CorkerPBU17W City of Portsmouth62.962.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.1Jenny Milburn U20W Tavistock/Armada61.2361.23
265.7Phoebe MarchSBU17W City of Portsmouth65.763.9
366.5Caitlin Nowell U20WDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet65.4465.44
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.7Penelope Batty U20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth71.3968.2
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Dean Smith SENMAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth1:56.511:54.77
22:06.5Adam Kimber U20M City of Portsmouth2:01.702:00.74
32:10.2George DylanPBU17M Andover2:10.22:10.2
42:12.3Ben Collins U20M Chichester1:59.81:58.53
52:20.2Daniel Collis U23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet2:17.262:15.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.9Daniel Newman U17MAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:02.232:02.23
22:18.6Jordan Davis U20M And/Over  
32:24.8James Norris SENM ChicR  
42:32.8Benjamin Schiffer-Harte V35M Team Kennet2:30.112:27.1
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Joe BeatonPBU20MGraeme RileyTavistock2:08.32:08.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Holly Wilkinson U17WVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:22.512:20.8
22:24.0Rachel LauriePBU20WDavid ChurcherChichester/Southampton2:24.02:24.0
32:27.5Heidi Taylor U17WMark PauleyPoole AC2:22.972:20.31
42:32.8Bethan Philp U17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:32.22:27.0
53:17.3AN Other SENW And/Over  
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Natalya SmithPBU17W City of Portsmouth2:32.32:32.3
22:33.8Rebecca ThomsonPBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:33.82:33.8
32:35.8Nicole Boltwood U17W Chichester2:31.442:31.44
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.7Aaliyah ArkellPBU17W City of Portsmouth2:36.72:36.7
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.0Jamie Grose SENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth/Bournemouth4:01.073:53.05
24:17.8Will BoutwoodPBSENMMick WoodsChichester/St. Mary's Uni4:17.84:17.8
34:18.1Callum Crook U20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:13.084:13.08
44:23.5Joe Beaton U20MGraeme RileyTavistock4:21.784:21.78
54:54.8Duncan McGrory V60M Team Kennet/Eastern Masters4:53.64:26.03
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.7Nathan BrownSBU23MGraeme RileyErme Valley/Loughborough Students4:24.74:06.30
24:32.1Ben Collins U20M Chichester4:24.64:11.5
35:09.4Harry WellsteadSBU20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth5:09.44:45.5
45:59.4Mitchell PoustiePBV35M Team Kennet5:59.45:59.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.0Oliver Woodmason U17MAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth4:24.474:24.47
24:34.1Liam Hallows U23M Erme Valley4:26.484:26.48
34:41.9Adam O'Hara V40MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:31.314:31.31
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.2Emma Ryder U23WTammie RyderTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni4:48.334:48.33
24:57.2Abigail Woolaston U20W Andover4:54.94:54.9
35:17.0Isabelle Brydon U17WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth5:13.85:12.4
45:32.9Isabelle Hole U20WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:31.85:10.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.7Talia Sullivan U20W City of Plymouth5:10.555:10.55
25:45.7Rebecca Thomson U17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:27.65:19.0
36:32.0Penelope BattySBU20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth6:32.05:50.40
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.3Will BoutwoodPBSENMMick WoodsChichester/St. Mary's Uni9:14.39:14.3
29:31.9Matthew BradleySBSENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth9:31.98:57.30
39:36.0Adam O'HaraPBV40MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth9:36.09:36.0
410:06.1Rhys BennettPBSENM Poole AC/Bournemouth Uni10:06.110:06.1
510:49.3Lee TolhurstSBV45MRichard FrancisOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets10:49.39:34.6
611:39.2Benjamin Schiffer-HarteSBV35M Team Kennet11:39.211:05.4
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:35.6Ben CollinsSBU20M Chichester9:35.69:10.0
29:39.5Damian Spreckley V40M Avon Valley/City of Portsmouth9:37.59:37.5
39:51.1Tom BlackfordSBU23MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada9:51.19:32.02
412:48.3Mason AskewPBU17M Andover12:48.312:48.3
513:09.6Mitchell Poustie V35M Team Kennet12:29.7912:19.3
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:57.0Christopher Tollet SENM City of Portsmouth10:49.6610:30.2
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:52.9Victoria WeirPBU23WBud BaldaroCity of Plymouth17:52.917:52.9
218:44.3Abigail WoolastonPBU20W Andover18:44.318:44.3
324:11.5Jane GeorghiouSBV65W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth24:11.520:01.8
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:31.5Talia SullivanPBU20W City of Plymouth19:31.519:31.5
228:20.9Ann HayterPBV55W City of Portsmouth28:20.928:20.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.1Victoria Butler-ClackPBU20WJames ConeyAndover19.119.1
220.8Phoebe PontetSBU20WDavid ChurcherChichester20.819.7
324.0Anita Hayward V50W Wimborne/Southern Counties Vets18.218.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.7George Walker U23MMark RoachPoole AC17.416.8
220.7Matthew GilbertSBSENM City of Plymouth20.720.2
321.0Callum CrookPBU20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester21.021.0
425.0Aaron HancockSBSENM Chichester25.020.4
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.2David PearsonSBV50M Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets20.218.4
222.6Charlie ShiptonPBU23MJohn EdwardsCity of Plymouth21.7921.79
329.9James Norris SENM ChicR  
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.4Matthew BradleySBSENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth68.461.7
270.3David PearsonSBV50M Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets70.368.1
371.0George GoldsmithPBU17M Chichester71.071.0
475.7Tony HookerSBSENM City of Portsmouth75.762.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.0Harry TomlinPBU17MTammie RyderTavistock71.071.0
271.9Aaron HancockSBSENM Chichester71.968.2
383.4Alan SmithSBV55M City of Portsmouth/Veterans83.482.51
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.7Victoria WeirSBU23WBud BaldaroCity of Plymouth75.767.81
279.2Georgina Thomson U17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet79.079.0
384.5Penelope Batty U20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth80.071.1
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
181.9Tamzin GribbleSBV45W City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada81.972.35
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.0Victoria WeirSBU23WBud BaldaroCity of Plymouth5:28.04:40.23
25:55.0Bethan PhilpPBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:55.05:55.0
36:35.4Aaliyah ArkellPBU17W City of Portsmouth6:35.46:35.4
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:17.0Georgina Thomson U17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet6:14.486:14.48
27:12.8Jemima Batty U17W City of Portsmouth6:53.06:53.0
37:26.9Zoe Crutchley U20WJohn EdwardsCity of Plymouth7:11.177:11.17
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:22.9Paul Cardy V35M City of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police9:51.159:51.15
210:43.3Matthew BradleySBSENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth10:43.39:33.29
310:52.8Jamie Grose SENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth/Bournemouth9:27.069:26.83
411:01.8Lee TolhurstSBV45MRichard FrancisOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets11:01.810:26.35
511:22.8Daniel CollisPBU23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet11:22.811:22.8
611:42.2Ben CollinsPBU20M Chichester11:42.211:42.2
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:53.0Aaron HancockPBSENM Chichester11:53.011:53.0
212:01.2Daniel Newman U17MAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth11:33.7411:33.74
315:38.9Mitchell Poustie V35M Team Kennet15:13.9014:59.3
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.1 Andover/Overton Senior Team SENM Andover/Overton44.944.3
247.7 City of Portsmouth Senior Team SENM City of Portsmouth43.2243.22
347.7 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Senior Team SENM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock47.0244.2
447.9 Team Dorset Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Team Dorset47.947.9
549.9 Chichester Senior Team SENM Chichester48.747.1
667.1 T Kennet SENM Team K  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.3 City of Portsmouth Senior TeamSBSENW City of Portsmouth51.349.33
252.4 Team Dorset Senior Team SENW Team Dorset51.351.0
352.6 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Senior TeamSBSENW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock52.652.34
454.7 Chichester Senior Team SENW Chichester53.852.3
554.8 Team Kennet Senior Team SENW Team Kennet54.1354.00
658.8 Andover/Overton Senior Team SENW Andover/Overton51.549.7
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.1 Team Dorset Mixed Senior Team SENM Team Dorset3:34.83:34.8
23:49.6 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock3:44.373:44.37
33:59.9 City of Portsmouh Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Portsmouth3:59.363:59.36
44:07.5 Team Kennet Mixed Senior Team SENM Team Kennet4:01.434:01.43
54:13.1 Chichester Mixed Senior Team SENM Chichester4:07.34:07.3
64:21.1 Andover/Overton Mixed Senior Team SENM Andover/Overton4:09.14:09.1
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.3 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock3:44.373:44.37
24:18.4 City of Portsmouh Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Portsmouth3:59.363:59.36
34:32.8 Team Dorset Mixed Senior Team SENM Team Dorset3:34.83:34.8
44:55.6 Team Kennet Mixed Senior Team SENM Team Kennet4:01.434:01.43
4x400 SX ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.0 City of Portsmouh Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Portsmouth3:59.363:59.36
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80George WalkerSBU23MMark RoachPoole AC1.801.85
21.76Matthew GilbertSBSENM City of Plymouth1.801.96
31.76George RosamPBU20MRichard HumbyCity of Portsmouth1.761.76
41.48Mackenzie Evison U17M Andover1.551.55
51.43Dominic Barth U17M Chichester1.551.55
61.43Daniel CollisPBU23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet1.431.43
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Matthew GalbraithSBU20MAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth1.531.56
21.48Joe Goodwin U17M Wimborne1.551.55
31.38Nicholas BullSBV50M Team Kennet1.381.45
41.38Alfie Spurle U20M Chichester1.481.48
51.33Tom BlackfordPBU23MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada1.331.33
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Anna Montagne U17WDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet1.591.62
21.38Issy Parry U17W City of Portsmouth1.401.40
31.33Anita HaywardPBV50W Wimborne/Southern Counties Vets1.331.33
41.33Kaci Rowland U17W Chichester1.351.35
51.23Jamie BulbringPBU17WTammie RyderTavistock1.231.23
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.28Claudia Cubbage V45WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets/Welsh Ma1.301.45
21.28Georgina Thomson U17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet1.351.35
31.23Rachel LaurieSBU20WDavid ChurcherChichester/Southampton1.231.33
41.08Steffi BennettPBSENWGraeme GourlayPoole AC1.081.08
51.00Hannah BlairSBSENWSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington1.001.33
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.65Tom Farres U23MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)City of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough E3.804.82
23.05David Pearson V50M Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets3.504.02
31.85Dominic BarthPBU17M Chichester2.102.10
41.10Matthew Gilbert SENM City of Plymouth1.651.65
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.45Adam AkehurstSBSENM City of Portsmouth3.454.00
21.85Aaron HancockSBSENM Chichester1.852.20
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.85Alan SmithSBV55M City of Portsmouth/Veterans2.852.95
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Claudia GarnerPBU17WAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth2.402.40
21.65Anita Hayward V50W Wimborne/Southern Counties Vets1.801.90
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15Claudia Cubbage V45WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets/Welsh Ma2.202.63
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.21George Rosam U20MRichard HumbyCity of Portsmouth6.596.67
25.97Oliver Bazin U17M Team Kennet6.246.24
35.68George CaruanaPBU17M City of Plymouth5.685.68
45.53David PearsonSBV50M Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets5.535.71
55.42Sam Piper U20MJames ConeyAndover5.445.49
63.47James Norris SENM ChicR  
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.68Matthew GalbraithPBU20MAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth5.715.71
25.07Matthew Gilbert SENM City of Plymouth5.965.96
34.86Joe Goodwin U17M Wimborne5.055.05
44.21Ethan Haines U17M Team Kennet4.754.75
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.11Adam TimpsonPBU17M City of Portsmouth5.115.11
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.32Hayley StewardPBSENWNicholas BullTeam Kennet5.325.32
25.20Ella HartwellPBU17W City of Portsmouth5.205.20
34.42Alexandra BryantPBSENWGraeme GourlayPoole AC4.424.42
44.32Kaci RowlandPBU17W Chichester4.324.32
Page: 1 2