English Masters Area Challenge
Lee Valley
24 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ X35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75iClint NichollsSBV40M6Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters1.812.00
21.70iOwen Chesher V35M1John McfallBrecon/Welsh Masters1.842.00
31.60iAlwyn Lombaard V40M10 Enfield & Haringey/Veterans1.751.82
31.60iMartin Aspley-DavisPBV40M7Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters1.601.60
31.60iJulia Machin V45W14Steve KingBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Epsom & Ewe1.701.92
61.55iCarl McMullenSBV35M5 Cannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Masters1.551.64
71.50iPhilip Bowers V50M17 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.531.60
71.50iPaul Husbands V50M18Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters1.651.68
91.45iGary Capon V55M24 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.551.65
91.45iPaul GuestSBV55M23 Yeovil/South West Vets1.491.54
91.45iGrant Stirling V40M9 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets1.501.66
121.40iHeidi NicholasSBV35W4Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters1.451.60
121.40iJanelle QuinnSBV40W10Dave CowleyRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1.401.45
131.30iClaudia CubbageSBV45W12Allan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets/Welsh Ma1.301.45
131.30iRobin WoodSBV50M19Steve IngramSwansea/Welsh Masters1.301.35
HJ X50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.41iAlison MurrayPBV50W3 Hercules Wimbledon/Welsh Masters1.411.41
21.35iPaul Askew V60M15Colin BarnesCharnwood/Midland Masters1.401.48
31.26iTrevor Wade V60M13 Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service1.321.65
41.26iKay Reynolds V50W2 Radley/Southern Counties Vets1.331.61
41.26iJanet Dickinson V50W2Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton1.401.46
41.26iPenny Butcher V60W11Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters1.291.34
71.23iTeresa Eades V60W11Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.331.45
81.20iGaye Clarke V55W9 Ryston/Eastern Masters1.281.42
81.20iDave Folgate V65M18 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters1.301.40
81.20iLawrie DunnSBV70M23Rosalind ShuttleworthNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington1.201.39
111.17iRoger Bruck V75M30 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets1.201.30
111.17iJillian RoginskiSBV60W11Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters1.181.25
131.14iJulie Wakelam V60W11Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters/Welsh Master1.181.28
141.11iRachel WatersSBV50W3 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans1.111.17
151.02iIan RobinsonPBV70M22 Wrexham/Welsh Masters1.021.02
151.02iAnna GarnierPBV60W15 Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans1.051.05
-NMiIan Forster V70M21 Eastern Masters