Bill Whistlecroft Spring Festival Open - Day 2 External Results
Yeovil
22 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.80Daniel BaynhamPBU20M  Wimborne4:11.834:11.83
24:23.91Robbie Hawkins SENM  Yeovil/Yeovil Town4:17.994:16.2
34:24.44William NicollePBU23M Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students4:24.444:24.44
44:27.33David TonkinPBV40M  Unattached4:27.334:27.33
54:34.75James McKibbin T20/F20PBU23M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:29.614:29.61
64:35.97Samuel DowsonPBU20M  Taunton4:35.974:35.97
74:40.31Ewan WaltonPBV35M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot4:40.314:40.31
84:44.27Gareth ManningSBV45M  Weymouth4:44.274:27.1
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.09Max WatsonPBU17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton4:16.864:16.86
24:29.33Charles DaviesPBU17M2 Wimborne4:29.334:29.33
34:29.58Keiron WoodroffePBU17M2Annette WealeYeovil4:17.914:17.91
44:30.14Dan ParkinPBU17M2 North Devon4:20.094:20.09
54:30.36Adam LeworthyPBU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon4:19.954:19.95
64:34.87Joe MiltonPBU17M1 Avon Valley4:34.874:34.87
74:40.22Joel GreenSBU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:34.14:34.1
84:42.33Andrew IngletonPBU17M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness4:42.334:42.33
94:50.05Oliver RawlesPBU17M1Paula HineWimborne4:40.64:40.6
104:53.97Jack Gunning U17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon4:39.204:39.20
115:16.85Christopher Kirwin U17M1 Torbay4:59.994:59.99
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.30Archie Coates U15M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs4:14.474:14.47
24:40.25Blake WilliamsPBU15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:24.454:24.45
34:44.46Ollie CampbellPBU15M2 North Somerset4:31.284:31.28
44:47.43Daniel FisherPBU15M2Dave LeeTaunton4:41.494:41.49
54:49.44Oliver Lorenz U15M2 Somerset Schs4:40.374:40.37
64:58.90Toby Baker U15M2 Team Bath4:36.014:36.01
75:03.82Archie DowsonPBU15M2 Taunton4:58.544:58.54
85:13.87Angus Evans U15M  Unattached  
95:15.10Oliver CastlePBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil5:09.545:09.54
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.06Ryan ReedPBU13M2 Taunton4:54.994:54.99
25:15.02Josh LewisPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:15.025:15.02
35:16.38Thomas DartonPBU13M2Phil LuckerSouth Glos5:11.325:11.32
45:19.95Jack White U13M2 Taunton5:10.875:10.87
55:32.25Oliver Green U13M1 Wimborne5:18.45:18.4
65:37.38Joshua FrickerPBU13M1Ian KennedyWimborne5:37.385:37.38
75:44.75Ted ScottPBU13M1 Yeovil5:44.755:44.75
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.99Emily Shaw U17W  Wimborne4:37.734:37.73
25:00.03Phoebe KillenPBU23W Brian O'HareExeter/Exeter Uni4:57.394:57.39
35:03.20Anya EvansPBU17W  Yeovil5:03.205:03.20
45:03.33Rebecca Pierce SENW  Bristol & West/Walton4:53.384:48.69
55:07.07Ella TrebyPBU17W  Team Bath5:07.075:07.07
65:07.15Alice Sullivan U20W  Wimborne5:02.64:48.8
75:10.60Lizzy Ingram U17W  Yeovil/Wells City5:05.914:54.89
85:37.83Lucie GuySBU17W  Yeovil/Dorset Schs5:37.835:34.6
96:05.61Louise Jeffries V60W Kevin BruntTeam Bath/South West Vets5:57.05:34.15
106:05.81Ophelia Byrne SENW  Unattached  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.37Iris Courtney U15W1 Wimborne4:58.754:58.75
25:18.65Lucy Bickerton U13W-1 Dorset Schs5:05.945:05.94
35:18.67Daisy Rowe U13W-2 Exeter4:56.584:56.58
45:18.74Maddy DavidPBU15W1 Yeovil5:18.745:18.74
55:35.51Birdie Payne U15W1 Wimborne5:22.15:22.1
65:37.23India West U13W-1 Wimborne5:33.065:33.06
75:44.62Abby HughesSBU15W2 Taunton5:33.105:33.10
85:46.78Ashleigh WoodroffePBU15W1 Yeovil5:46.785:46.78
95:47.02Harriet ByrnePBU13W-2 Yeovil/Wells City5:47.025:47.02
105:48.44Imogen RawlesPBU13W-2 Wimborne5:48.445:48.44