Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
17 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:12.51Jack LeePBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:12.519:12.51
29:15.49Rose-Anne GalliganPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Irela9:15.499:12.42
39:27.72Suzi BoastPBU20WJoe FranklinBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni/Team Bedfordshire9:27.729:27.72
49:29.28Ruth SeniorPBU23WPauline AshCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students9:29.289:29.28
59:30.89Andrew MinneyPBU17M Bedford & County9:30.899:30.89
69:33.14Jessica SparkeSBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces9:33.149:08.49
79:37.48Chris HepworthPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:37.488:56.06
89:39.25Linzi SnowSBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida9:39.259:21.10
99:41.49Chris CharlesPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:41.499:41.49
109:51.20Hannah Walker U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring9:39.649:21.4
1110:01.42Dominic NolanPBU15M Reigate Priory10:01.428:28.19
1210:06.63Manuel Da SilvaSBSENM Thames Valley10:06.638:55.7
1310:06.69Lisa Da SilvaPBSENW Thames Valley10:06.699:58.40
1410:11.13Melissa Hawtin U17WBud BaldaroOxford City10:03.829:45.71
1510:20.61Lorna RussellSBU20WNick AndersonWinchester10:20.619:44.3
1610:24.53Adam MarcinowiczPBSENM Clapham Chasers/Watford10:24.5310:24.53
1711:13.09Sam Jackson U17M Oxted10:52.7510:31.88
1811:25.84Emily BoastSBU17W Bedford & County/Riverside11:25.8410:37.91
3000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:24.12Rory ChesserSBU23M Ennis Track/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland8:24.128:04.97
28:27.42Matt Barnes-Smith SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies8:16.198:16.19
38:30.03Phillip BerntsenPBU20M Winchester8:30.038:28.84
48:37.02Lee ReynoldsPBSENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix8:37.028:30.38
58:37.29Ryan Parker U20MJames TuttleBedford & County8:36.38:35.08
68:38.94Nick EarlPBSENMTim AshReading AC/East Anglia Uni8:38.948:16.61
78:40.07Chris WrightPBU20MDavid ChalfenNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire8:40.078:25.18
88:41.37Craig Hopkins U23M Swansea8:33.438:27.44
98:49.00Tom CollinsPBSENM Medway & Maidstone8:47.878:47.87
108:49.65Jack GoodwinPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:44.538:06.76
118:52.41Craig BergSBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London8:52.418:46.10
128:59.61Jordan AliPBU17MTim AshIpswich8:59.578:38.25
139:00.37Daniel HallamPBU20MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester9:00.378:36.53
149:01.83Steven TuttleSBU23MJames TuttleBedford & County9:01.838:51.14
159:07.66Ian Maplethorpe U17M Lincoln Wellington/Scunthorpe9:06.749:06.74
169:12.20Max Kiralyfi U20M Winchester/Winchester College9:04.238:51.83
179:15.52James Vernau U20M Nene Valley9:09.88:57.69