Great Yarmouth Warm-Up Open External Results
Great Yarmouth
11 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:24.9Tyler BilyardPBU20M  Great Yarmouth/City of Norwich1:24.91:24.9
21:25.2Kai BeadlePBU20M  City of Norwich1:25.21:25.2
31:30.0Ryan LingwoodPBU17M  Dereham1:30.01:30.0
41:35.1Robert Chenery SENM  Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog1:30.71:30.7
51:37.1Daniel Harrison U17M  Great Yarmouth1:32.61:32.6
61:49.6Molly BeanPBU20W  Great Yarmouth1:49.61:49.6
71:51.6Brooke OramPBU17W  Great Yarmouth1:51.61:51.6
81:53.3Asha SoanesPBU17W  Thetford1:53.31:53.3
92:00.4Robert LastPBV40M  Dereham2:00.42:00.4
102:20.3Kareana SymondsPBV35W  Dereham2:20.32:20.3
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.2Calvin Smith U15M Michael UttingCity of Norwich1:33.71:33.7
21:44.7Louie WheelerPBU15M  City of Norwich1:44.71:44.7
31:47.3Ethan RattenburyPBU13M David PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs1:47.31:47.3
41:48.6James BurgessPBU13M  Waveney Valley1:48.61:48.6
51:53.5Zachary DunnePBU13M David PringCity of Norwich1:53.51:53.5
61:54.8Edith Avowlanu U13W  City of Norwich1:53.221:53.0
71:57.5James McAllenPBU13M  Waveney Valley1:57.51:57.5
81:58.4Jacob LastPBU15M  Dereham1:58.41:58.4
92:06.4Kaitlin SindenPBU15W  Beccles & Bungay2:06.42:06.4
102:10.4Lewis EnglishPBU13M  Waveney Valley2:10.42:10.4
112:12.0Archie HeatherPBU13M  Norwich RR/City of Norwich2:12.02:12.0
122:12.4Nathan ClarkPBU13M  Beccles & Bungay2:12.42:12.4
132:17.1Ruby Benson-SmithPBU13W  Waveney Valley2:17.12:17.1
142:18.9Rebecca SindenSBU13W  Beccles & Bungay2:18.92:17.6
152:25.0Oliver Pearson U13M  Dereham2:16.82:16.8
162:41.4Wilf GouldbyPBU13M  Waveney Valley2:41.42:41.4
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3Cameron WedonPBU11M11 Great Yarmouth1:57.11:57.1
22:06.2Cameron Long U11M  Great Yarmouth  
32:06.8Micah AvowlanuPBU11M11 City of Norwich2:06.82:06.8
42:14.2Cruz Harewood U11M10 Waveney Valley2:03.22:03.2
52:14.7James AshtonPBU11M10 City of Norwich2:05.82:05.8
62:15.5Arthur CraddockPBU11M  Great Yarmouth2:08.82:08.8
72:16.0Oscar Chong U11M10 Waveney Valley2:06.12:06.1
82:18.6Zach Chaplin U11M  Great Yarmouth  
102:20.9Roman Joseph U11M  Beccles  
112:27.5Caleb Ellis U11M11 Waveney Valley2:22.92:22.9
122:30.8Ollie NottagePBU11M  Great Yarmouth2:24.82:24.8
132:51.8Johnny Lawrence U11M  Great Yarmouth  
142:57.0Bailey Dootson U11M10 Waveney Valley2:24.82:24.8
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.2Eva BartonSBU11W11Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich1:53.01:53.0
22:02.5Mia SquiresPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth1:55.21:55.2
32:05.3Faye NottagePBU11W  Great Yarmouth2:01.32:01.3
42:07.5Eloise Edridge U11W11 North Norfolk Harriers2:03.82:03.8
52:10.7Amber GoddardPBU11W11 City of Norwich1:58.31:58.3
62:15.7Maizie Boylan U11W10 Great Yarmouth1:57.51:57.5
72:16.3Lexie Heather U11W10 Norwich RR2:08.12:08.1
82:17.0Tia GrayPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth2:06.92:06.9
92:18.1Ana Colbridge U11W11 Waveney Valley2:04.62:04.6
102:19.2Lily Ganley U11W9 City of Norwich2:12.622:12.62
112:20.2Tamiya Thurston U11W  BBH  
122:20.3Lily Goddard U11W9 City of Norwich2:14.422:14.42
132:24.8Lola Liddiment U11W  Great Yarmouth2:11.32:11.3
142:31.1Erin Stockin U11W  WVAC  
152:47.3Holly SupplePBU11W9 Waveney Valley2:47.32:47.3
162:50.2Eden Benson Smith U11W  WVAC  
172:51.5Erin Burgess U11W  Waveney Valley2:25.82:25.8
182:53.6Imogen Copeman U11W9 Waveney Valley2:37.622:37.62