Crawley Open Series External Results
Crawley
20 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.54Samuel StapleyPBU13MDavid MillsReigate Priory5:01.545:01.54
25:02.65Thomas MatthewsPBU13M Brighton & Hove4:51.474:46.8
35:03.60Archie TurnerPBU13MChris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC4:54.014:32.59
45:09.22Sam Rolaston U13M Reigate Priory5:01.125:01.12
55:10.82Max WebbPBU13M Crawley5:08.324:40.06
65:12.18Joshua DunneSBU13MPhilip BakerChichester5:12.184:26.63
75:17.77Oliver WebbPBU13M Medway Phoenix5:17.775:17.77
85:18.72Katie Foss U13W Crawley5:13.435:00.02
95:19.38Freddie MatthewsPBU13M Brighton & Hove5:18.755:07.16
105:27.99Will John-CoxPBU13M Reigate Priory5:27.995:27.99
115:30.09Jack Mitchelmore U13M Crawley5:17.195:17.19
125:30.21Samuel SprostranovPBU13MTony LinternCrawley5:22.84:31.17
135:35.26Alex BallardPBU13M Crawley5:35.264:51.41
145:45.28Lewis KingPBU13M Crawley5:45.285:45.28
155:52.59Emily Channon U13W Oxford City5:31.605:30.1
165:53.00Frankie BellSBU13W Crawley5:53.005:32.75
176:03.95Joshua O'ReganPBU13M Crawley6:03.956:03.95
186:10.52Darcy Pring U13W Lewes5:51.855:25.11
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.50Benjamin ConnollyPBU15MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:19.674:07.82
24:41.43Henry YellingPBU15MPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove4:33.474:18.89
34:44.68Miles BrownPBU15M Holland Sports AC4:44.684:21.79
44:56.56Will Matthews U15MPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove4:42.64:42.6
55:10.56Archie WaltersPBU15M Holland Sports AC5:03.45:03.4
65:18.00Jesse Mackarel U15MElspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star5:13.215:13.21
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.63Lauren WormleyPBU15WVince GoldingCrawley4:39.94:37.32
25:06.87Christina Kirkby U15W Guildford & Godalming4:57.204:57.20
35:11.66Eadie YellingPBU15WRichard CarterBrighton & Hove4:57.494:46.10
45:14.34Gabriella Martin U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:12.84:49.93
55:19.18Sophie PackhamPBU15W Brighton & Hove5:11.05:11.0
65:21.75Hope SankeyPBU15W Eastbourne/Bexhill Runners & Triathletes5:20.685:20.68
75:22.12Ella WebbPBU15W Medway Phoenix5:13.184:55.59
85:22.87Sophie Morris U15WElspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star5:02.145:02.14
95:23.98Anna Bloomfield U15W Epsom & Ewell5:16.35:15.55
105:36.24Madeleine BadruzamanPBU15W Brighton & Hove5:24.85:24.8
115:41.45Iris BrownPBU15WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:23.65:23.6
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.40Liam Dunne U17MPhilip BakerChichester4:01.043:59.29
24:11.36Craig SharpSBV40M Central Park/Southern Counties Vets4:11.364:08.87
34:15.42Adam Dray U17MDavid LeachHaywards Heath4:11.124:11.12
44:18.75Brodie DenholmSBU23M Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:15.834:03.51
54:25.44Cameron SharpPBU20M Central Park4:18.54:18.5
64:35.65Thomas Kimber U17MVince GoldingCrawley4:25.24:08.86
74:37.38Owen Waite U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:28.194:28.19
84:42.97Samuel Richards U17M Horsham Blue Star4:36.74:32.60
94:44.79Fenton Davoren U17M Tonbridge/Lewes4:26.874:13.95
105:20.30Charlie BeckleyPBU17M Horsham Blue Star5:03.04:35.88
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.91Chloe Sharp U23W Central Park4:25.834:25.83
24:53.43Lois Dooley U17W Brighton & Hove4:51.404:47.71
34:54.76Harriet BloorPBU17WDavid LeachHailsham4:47.344:35.1
44:57.11Emma NaveseySBSENWDavid LeachHaywards Heath4:57.114:55.0
55:01.11Milly DickinsonPBU17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix5:01.114:49.89
65:06.21Shannon Hopkins-Parry U17W Hastings AC4:55.94:55.9
75:06.82Ciara Muzio U17W Brighton & Hove4:57.204:57.20
85:11.86Pia Lewis U17W Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch5:06.434:51.5
95:37.14Bertie Brooking U17W Brighton & Hove5:21.555:21.55