Crawley Open Series, inc. Sussex County 10,000m Championships External Results
Crawley
26 Aug 19
75 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 1500 10000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W
80HW40 100HU17M 100HM50 100HW 110H 110HU20M 110HM35 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
300 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
546.93Flora DavisPBU17W Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix46.9346.93
646.94Lucy OdellSBU17W Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton46.9446.6
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.04Erin Bracknell U17W David BuckettCrawley58.7558.75
261.74Wenke Wiemann SENW  Linsen, Germany  
362.83Megan French U20W  South London62.262.2
464.44Natalia AtherleyPBU17W  Crawley64.4464.44
565.33Joanna Flowers SENW  Walton AC  
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.99Becky QuirkePBU23W Martin CookWorthing/Sheffield Uni57.9957.99
259.21Jessica O'FlahertyPBU17W Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star59.2159.21
360.41Poppy OliverPBU17W Paul McKeownCrawley60.4160.41
462.99Mia O'HaraPBU17W Paul McKeownCrawley62.9962.99
569.80Sharon Dooley V45W Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet67.9265.82
400 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.68Drew Burridge U17M Ian MartinReigate Priory52.1152.11
254.56Stevie Kasparis U20M Trevor SimcoxEastbourne/City of Portsmouth54.3354.30
354.85James NaylorPBU20M  Reigate Priory54.8554.85
455.14James McCulloch U17M  Crawley54.2954.29
556.19Daniel PersadSBU17M Paul McKeownCrawley56.1955.84
657.30Alexander Berard U17M  South London55.655.6
757.44Luke HillPBU20M  Croydon57.4457.44
400 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.72Ollie Smith SENM  Harrow/Brunel Uni London48.1247.74
249.80Charlie Baldwin SENM  Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley48.9048.90
349.92Bryn SmithPBU20M Sue KeenEastbourne/Brighton Uni49.9249.92
450.61Shaka Palmer SENM Paul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey49.9849.26
551.85Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton50.2050.20
652.98Benjamin Okeiyi VicencioPBU20M Paul McKeownCrawley52.9852.98
400 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.76Joe MorrisSBSENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge53.7653.14
254.51Charlie Goriup U23M  South London53.251.3
355.40Ben Russell SENM Andrew HughesBracknell AC54.254.2
455.60Alex Marsch SENM Marina ArmstrongKingston & Poly53.3653.36
561.72Steven SelbyPBV50M  Brighton Phoenix61.7261.72
661.94Andy GannawaySBV55M  Winchester/Veterans61.9455.7
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.1Max OrchardPBU11M11 Reigate Priory1:50.11:50.1
21:53.3Jack GreenPBU11M11 Bicester1:53.31:53.3
31:54.2Elise Cristian U11W  Woking AC  
41:54.3Tori WallerPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:54.31:54.3
51:54.8Luciana SmithPBU11W11Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley1:54.81:54.8
61:57.6Julieana Walsh U11W11 Brighton & Hove1:54.941:54.94
71:58.5Harry DuvergierPBU11M  Crawley1:58.51:58.5
82:00.9Harry Ellis U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.11:56.1
92:06.0Mia JessupPBU11W10 Holland Sports AC2:06.02:06.0
102:17.7Bibi Webb U11W  Crawley AC  
112:18.6Emilia Singer U11W  Unatt  
122:18.7Heidi ElyPBU11W10 Crawley2:18.72:18.7
600 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Nraye Philips U11W  S Factor Academy  
23:04.5Ka'liyah SmithPBU11W9 S Factor3:04.53:04.5
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.43Luke NewtonPBU15M  Crawley2:09.432:09.43
22:10.23Benjamin ConnollyPBU15M Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:10.232:10.23
32:16.84Oscar Curry U15M  Reigate Priory2:12.152:12.15
42:19.54Sam Hinton U15M  Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:10.2
52:22.40Daniel Hasan DiazPBU15M  Slough Junior2:22.402:22.40
62:23.76Alex Riley U15M  Brighton & Hove2:22.162:22.16
72:24.97Jacob Patey U15M  Isle of Wight2:19.92:19.9
82:28.97Michael Warne U15M  Holland Sports AC2:22.472:22.47
92:30.57Noah Laird U15M  Holland Sports AC2:20.322:20.32
102:31.86Tomas Harris U15M  Crawley2:27.12:27.1
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.55Mackenzie Van Laun U13M  City of Portsmouth2:19.932:19.93
22:33.62Henry Dargan U13M  Crawley2:27.502:27.50
32:35.12Thomas Lawson U13M  Lewes2:31.612:31.61
42:35.55Matthew Noakes U13M  Brighton Phoenix2:28.432:28.43
52:53.41Lewis King U13M  Crawley2:48.412:48.41
63:03.29Charlie Hanslow U13M  Crawley2:56.312:56.31
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.07Sophia SanaiPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.072:32.07
22:36.45Rosie KornevallSBU13W David LeachLewes2:36.452:36.1
32:37.14Darcey Hodgson U13W Nick MarleyGuernsey2:35.692:35.69
42:45.05Zara McKee U13W  Crawley2:40.782:40.78
52:45.94Laila Hellyer U13W  Chichester2:41.62:41.6
62:46.18Zoe WrightPBU13W  Lewes2:46.182:46.18
72:46.37Lillie Hellyer U13W  Chichester2:41.72:41.7
82:48.37Esme Palmer-Malins U13W  Brighton & Hove2:40.192:40.19
93:04.54Darcy Pring U13W  Lewes3:01.93:01.9
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.31Charlotte Wormley U15W  Crawley2:16.02:16.0
22:22.90Beth Hamilton U15W Richard MasseyMansfield2:17.522:17.52
32:25.28Mollie Barrett U15W  Brighton & Hove2:19.02:19.0
42:27.58Christina Kirkby U15W  Guildford & Godalming2:19.22:19.2
52:28.70Sophie Osborn U15W Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:23.922:23.92
62:28.96Millie Henson U15W  Holland Sports AC2:28.92:28.9
72:30.79Brooke Taylor U15W  Epsom & Ewell2:28.422:28.42
82:31.96Amie Harvey U15W  Crawley2:24.42:24.4
92:34.80Caitlyn Harvey U15W  Kingston & Poly2:25.52:25.5
102:45.01Erin Taylor-Benson U15W  Holland Sports AC2:38.82:38.8
112:57.56Kayleigh Oldfield U15W  Crawley2:43.572:42.10
123:16.00Perri Bloor U15W  Hailsham3:01.143:01.14
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.64Liam Dunne U17M Philip BakerChichester1:55.81:55.8
22:02.98Adam DrayPBU17M  Haywards Heath2:02.982:02.98
32:05.58Dylan Hanslow U17M Vince GoldingCrawley2:02.532:02.53
42:08.51Cassius Hebden U17M  Brighton Phoenix2:02.52:02.5
52:08.76Fenton Davoren U17M  Tonbridge/Lewes2:06.892:06.89
62:10.03Theo Cheshire U17M  Guildford & Godalming1:59.641:59.64
72:11.78Izaac KentPBU17M  Isle of Wight2:11.782:11.78
82:12.64Thomas James U17M  Crawley2:06.512:06.51
92:25.02George Taylor U17M  Brighton & Hove2:09.932:09.93
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.62Joshua Olawunmi U20M Mark NewellCambridge H1:56.961:56.96
22:03.05Paul Howard V35M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.772:01.47
32:03.64Wayne Lashley V35M  Dulwich2:02.312:02.06
42:06.57Aaron SimpsonPBSENM  Oxford City/Oxford Uni2:06.572:06.57
52:09.21Steven Baldock V45M  Hastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2:07.001:50.0
62:09.28Arturo Martínez de MurguíaSBSENM  Reading AC/King's College London/Spain2:09.282:08.1
72:10.51William Napier U20M Christopher VoiceEastbourne2:08.032:08.03
82:11.47Jad El-houssami SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles2:07.812:07.81
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.85Amelia Casey U20W David WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.522:16.52
22:20.17Rhian Male SENW David LeachLewes2:19.912:19.91
32:24.49Harriet BloorPBU17W David LeachHailsham2:24.492:24.49
42:24.76Hannah Jacobs U23W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni2:20.492:20.49
52:27.49Daniella Harper U17W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.582:22.58
62:31.39Paige Clark SENW  Crawley2:22.112:22.11
73:20.71Yasmin Irving U17W  Unatt  
 
1500 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.39Lauren Wormley U15W1 Crawley4:39.94:39.9
25:04.19Sophie Morris U15W2Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star5:02.145:02.14
35:07.04Naomi Holdsworth U15W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight5:00.95:00.9
45:11.29Maisey Kent U15W1 Isle of Wight5:05.95:05.9
55:14.40Katie Foss U13W-2 Crawley5:13.435:13.43
65:17.16Amelia Cox U15W2 Crawley5:03.95:03.9
75:26.92Gabriella Ceccherini U15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:17.705:17.70
85:27.82Poppy Wells U15W1 Holland Sports AC5:12.45:12.4
95:31.14Rhiannon Daniels U13W  Crawley AC  
105:33.60Sophie Packham U15W1 Brighton & Hove5:11.05:11.0
115:35.04Alice Cox U13W-2 Crawley5:22.685:22.68
125:52.98Madeleine Badruzaman U15W1 Brighton & Hove5:24.85:24.8
1500 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.61Ethan Scott U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
24:50.33Arun Khursheed U13M-2Linda TullettHaywards Heath4:42.134:42.13
34:52.87Sam Fernley U15M1 Haywards Heath4:44.74:44.7
44:53.73Arthur Starvis U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:44.824:44.82
55:02.18Noah Patey U15M2 Isle of Wight4:57.24:57.2
65:06.49Archie Turner U13M-1Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC4:54.014:54.01
75:09.33Lewis Jessup U13M-1 Holland Sports AC5:07.45:07.4
85:09.99Luka DiscombePBU13M-1 Waverley5:09.995:09.99
95:14.39Archie Walters U15M1 Holland Sports AC5:03.45:03.4
105:14.71Harry FagePBU13M-1 Blackheath & Bromley5:11.575:11.57
115:15.08Oscar FrenchPBU13M-2 Haywards Heath5:15.085:15.08
125:16.30Max Webb U13M-1 Crawley5:08.325:08.32
135:24.75Samuel Sprostranov U13M-1 Crawley5:22.85:22.8
145:36.59Charlie Cullinane U15M  Unatt  
155:50.94Jed Starvis U13M-2 Blackheath & Bromley5:49.045:49.04
166:11.83Alfie GledhillPBU13M-1 Crawley6:11.836:11.83
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.75Ash Williams U17M Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star4:08.74:08.7
24:21.66Callum Stone U17M Vince GoldingCrawley4:21.214:19.24
34:23.02Thomas James U17M  Crawley4:16.64:16.6
44:24.55Aaron SimpsonPBSENM  Oxford City/Oxford Uni4:24.554:24.55
54:30.44Marco Galasso U17M  Crawley4:22.554:22.55
64:35.50Thomas Kimber U17M  Crawley4:25.24:25.2
74:40.37Tony Tuohy V55M  Dulwich/Veterans4:36.64:26.88
84:45.62Samuel Richards U17M  Horsham Blue Star4:36.74:36.7
95:01.41Ben West U17M  Waverley4:42.54:42.5
105:07.14Archie Sadler U17M  Chichester4:50.74:50.7
115:11.76Charlie Beckley U17M  Horsham Blue Star5:03.05:03.0
125:16.35Paul HewittSBV45M  Run Academy Worthing5:16.355:13.61
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.59Ruby Whyte-WildingPBU23W David LeachLewes/Birmingham Uni4:43.594:43.59
24:48.71Clare Elms V55W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent4:46.644:31.87
34:54.16Sarah Kingston SENW Peter HaynesSouthampton4:45.434:44.53
44:54.58Gemma Bigg SENW Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni4:50.24:50.2
54:58.33Claire BentleySBSENW  Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow4:58.334:55.14
65:01.05Sarah Winstone SENW  Southampton4:56.924:56.92
75:04.57Ailbhe Barnes U17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:47.44:47.4
85:09.37Isabelle Stoneham U17W  Greenwich Tritons/Blackheath & Bromley4:57.654:57.65
95:15.38Olivia RoderickSBU17W  Independent Intelligent Fitness5:15.384:49.89
105:33.27Maisie Gibbins U17W  South London5:18.635:18.63
 
10000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133:36.29James BakerSBV40M  Chichester33:36.2931:35.8
237:09.92Teo Van WellPBV40M Bob PageArena 8037:09.9237:09.92
339:15.67Paul MeallingPBV35M  Hailsham39:15.6739:15.67
439:40.74Michael HobbsSBSENM  Crawley39:40.7438:22.04
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88Sienna KiddPBU13W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell11.3811.38
212.85Phoebe Penston U13W2 Horsham Blue Star12.312.3
312.91Darcey Hodgson U13W1Nick MarleyGuernsey12.5112.51
413.33Aimee Lilley U13W2 Guernsey12.8012.80
513.72Ottilie Shelton U13W2 Crawley12.812.8
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17Elliott HanslowPBU13M2 Crawley12.1712.17
216.49Harry PetersPBU13M1 Reigate Priory16.4916.49
316.66Arun Khursheed U13M1Linda TullettHaywards Heath14.2714.27
416.75Oscar FrenchPBU13M1 Haywards Heath16.7516.75
 
75HU15W U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59Sophie Doherty U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly12.212.2
212.74Sophie Hogton U15W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star12.2112.21
312.84Vicky Hancock U15W2Nick MarleyGuernsey12.1312.13
414.78Hannah ChoudhuryPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly14.7214.72
516.68Charlotte Hosp U15W1 Holland Sports AC15.515.5
619.96Katie Ridley U15W2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove11.911.77
75HU15W U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 11.94Noa Maoundus U15W2Paul McKeownCrawley11.3011.30
 12.77Macy Ozard U15W1Nick MarleyGuernsey12.6212.62
 13.68Millie Henson U15W2 Holland Sports AC13.213.2
 13.70Jasmine Hatch U15W1 Bracknell AC13.6013.60
 14.58Natasha BrowningPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC14.5814.58
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.83Jabar BusariPBU15M2Paul McKeownCrawley11.7111.71
212.19Gus CarterPBU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx12.0312.03
313.51Jacob PateyPBU15M2 Isle of Wight13.5113.51
413.53Eliot Ferguson U15M1 Epsom & Ewell12.612.6
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.98Madison HuttonPBU17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly11.9811.98
212.30Ellie Taylor U17W1 Epsom & Ewell12.112.1
312.41Isabelle Humphreys U17W1Paul McKeownCrawley12.0912.09
412.80Tabitha Proudley U17W1Katy OdellSouthampton12.312.3
513.35Lucy Odell U17W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.6512.65
614.31Beth Greenwood U17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth12.8912.89
714.37Lucy Eaton-Tribe U17W2 Woking13.9813.98
 
80HW40 W45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.58Jo Wilding V45W1 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets13.9813.98
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64Alessio AnahPBU17M1 Crawley13.6413.64
214.95Sebastian Wallace U17M1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove13.6713.67
 
100HM50 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.95Donald BrownSBV55M6Leon BraithwaiteMidland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield14.6214.34
216.21Glen Reddington V55M7 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V15.5914.66
 
100HW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.40Marilyn Nwawulor-Kazemaks SENW Lloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni13.6613.52
216.12Jordanna Morrish SENW  Bracknell AC15.6615.66
 
110H SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.76Eiji Mori SENM  Brighton & Hove16.316.3
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.52Callum HolderPBU20M1Mark BriggsSutton & District/Crawley15.5215.52
219.32Stevie KasparisPBU20M3Trevor SimcoxEastbourne/City of Portsmouth19.3219.32
 
110HM35 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.65Kaspars KazemaksPBV35M1Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia15.6515.65
 
300HW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.07Beth Greenwood U17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth50.150.1
 
400H SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.39Richard MorrisPBSENM  South London/Blackheath & Bromley55.3955.39
260.78Ben Holdsworth U20M Nicholas GroocockIsle of Wight59.4859.48
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
174.47Drew BurridgePBU17M2Ian MartinReigate Priory74.4774.47
 
400HW W45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
178.32Jo Wilding V45W1 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets75.4075.40
 
HJ U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.77Will SuttonPBU15M2Sarah HewittCrawley1.771.77
21.74Samuel RaysonPBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester1.741.74
31.65Rudi HaylockPBU15M2 Reigate Priory1.651.65
41.45Millie HensonPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC1.451.45
51.40Sophie Doherty U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.501.50
51.40Poppy Wells U15W1 Holland Sports AC1.511.51
71.35Brooke Gannon U15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District1.421.42
71.35Jonathan Parkin U13M-2 Haywards Heath1.471.47
71.35Aniqua PhillipsPBU13W-2 Worthing1.351.35
71.35Sienna Kidd U13W-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.441.44
71.35Emma Finlay U13W-1 Worthing1.401.40
121.30Rebecca LambertPBU13W-1 Crawley1.301.30
121.30Archie Ellis U13M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.381.38
121.30Hannah ChoudhuryPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly1.301.30
151.25Tom Easdale U13M-1 Horsham Blue Star1.301.30
161.20Liam WarnePBU13M-2 Holland Sports AC1.261.26
161.20Madeleine BadruzamanPBU15W1 Brighton & Hove1.201.20
161.20Erin Taylor-BensonPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC1.201.20
HJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95Oliver Joint U20M Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.961.96
21.90Ben RussellSBSENM Andrew HughesBracknell AC1.901.95
31.85Hari BroganPBU17M Sarah HewittHorsham Blue Star1.851.85
41.85Tom Ridley U17M Sarah HewittBrighton & Hove1.911.91
51.75Jack Milnthorpe U23M Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star1.801.88
61.75Torin Seagrove U17M Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.851.85
71.75Dan Statham U17M  Reigate Priory1.811.81
81.70Shaun Cregeen SENM John WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming1.731.90
91.70Ike Laseinde U20M  Stevenage & North Herts1.801.80
101.60Jordanna Morrish SENW  Bracknell AC1.701.79
111.55Isabelle Humphreys U17W Paul McKeownCrawley1.581.69
121.55Becky OwenSBSENW Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1.551.68
131.50Madison Hutton U17W John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.601.60
141.50Anna GivenSBU20W Anne BabaSouth London1.501.55
151.40Alexander Berard U17M  South London1.551.55
 
PV SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Jack Harris U20M Richard PillingLewes4.704.70
24.10Dan DeardenPBU17M Michael ColeHorsham Blue Star4.104.10
33.80William Snashall U17M Richard PillingCrawley4.004.00
43.50Dillan Tierney U17M Richard PillingCrawley3.523.52
53.40Emilie Oakden U15W Richard PillingLewes3.623.62
63.30Allan LeiperSBV55M Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.304.70
73.20Jessica HallSBU20W Nick PhippsGuildford & Godalming3.203.30
83.20James Pratt U15M Richard PillingCrawley3.523.52
93.00Ivy Spencer U17W Richard PillingLewes3.253.25
102.90Derek Warn V50M Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets3.003.20
Page: 1 2 3