East Anglian League External Results
Peterborough
26 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.5Ben HeronSBSENM  Peterborough/Eye4:16.54:14.8
24:57.1David BrownPBV40M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters4:57.14:57.1
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.3Duncan McGrory V60M  Team Kennet/Eastern Masters4:53.64:26.03
25:29.7Lee MorganSBV45M  South London/Nene Valley5:29.74:22.7
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.1Samuel OakleyPBU17M1 Nene Valley4:13.14:13.1
24:54.2Kyan MayoPBU17M1 Huntingdonshire4:53.84:53.8
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5Brandon Ballard T20/F20PBU17M2 Nene Valley4:59.54:59.5
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.2Ciaran Burke U15M2 Huntingdonshire4:47.84:47.8
24:54.3Edward LinsdellPBU15M1 Nene Valley4:53.34:53.3
34:54.7Lewis WilesPBU15M1 Peterborough4:54.74:54.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.6Oliver BeasleyPBU15M2 Peterborough4:55.64:55.6
25:04.1Aedan LydonPBU15M1Denise KorkmazNene Valley4:55.44:55.4
35:30.0Oliver ParkerPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire5:30.05:30.0
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.0Joshua SmithPBU15M1 Nene Valley5:11.65:11.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.3Felix BowlingPBU13M2 Nene Valley5:01.35:01.3
25:16.2Alasdair Large U13M1 Huntingdonshire5:10.785:10.78
35:38.9Ackara BlackPBU13M1 Ryston5:24.35:24.3
45:43.9Dewi Morgan U13M1 Luton5:36.855:36.85
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:56.4Nathan ParkerPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5:56.45:56.4
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.2Ollie HuttleyPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5:39.25:39.2
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.8Sarah Caskey SENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni5:06.05:04.45
25:48.3Nicky Morgan V45W  Nene Valley/Peterborough5:43.325:14.15
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:04.8Kay GibsonPBV50W  Peterborough7:04.87:04.8
27:18.6Alex StubleySBU20W Geoff CapesNene Valley7:18.66:55.9
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.0Ella RobinsonSBU17W Denise KorkmazNene Valley4:58.04:57.05
25:14.7Ellie Rainbow U17W  Nene Valley5:09.685:07.8
36:22.0Elisha Foord U17W  NVH  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.6Molly PeelSBU17W2 Nene Valley4:48.914:40.55
25:15.4Amy Killick U17W2 Leighton Buzzard5:06.535:00.54
35:47.7Ruby AshmanSBU17W1 Huntingdonshire5:47.75:31.3
46:00.6Tilda GuestPBU17W2 Peterborough6:00.66:00.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.8Chelsie BoleSBU15W2 Nene Valley5:11.85:11.1
25:25.8Imogen Chesterton U15W2 Leighton Buzzard5:12.95:12.9
35:38.6Caitlan BurkeSBU15W1 Huntingdonshire5:38.65:37.34
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.3Lottie Hemmings U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:28.05:19.0
25:49.3Maddy JonesPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire5:43.95:43.9
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.3Aoife GlasswellPBU15W1 Nene Valley5:20.35:20.3
26:07.4Libby BycroftPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire6:07.46:07.4
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.3Evie Hemmings U13W1 Nene Valley5:24.55:24.5
25:48.1Sophia Watt U13W2 Leighton Buzzard5:42.55:42.5
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.2Isla Fulluck-Holmes U13W2 Nene Valley5:27.15:27.1