East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
26 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3Sam Wheatley U20M  Southend1:58.901:57.2
22:10.6Ben Holdgate SENM  Braintree2:05.772:05.77
32:13.6Jack Grady U20M  Ipswich2:00.292:00.29
42:21.3Andrew Taylor V40M  West Suffolk2:15.42:15.4
52:22.6Elliot SpencerSBU20M  Diss2:22.62:18.5
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Conor Culham U23M Simon MennellBraintree2:10.02:09.58
22:23.3Elijah BrownPBU20M  Southend2:23.32:23.3
32:42.4Andrew Chatfield V35M  Ipswich2:30.12:30.1
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Jude ThornePBU17M2 Braintree1:58.91:58.9
22:07.1Matthew Warner U17M2Ron DawsonSouthend2:02.222:02.22
32:19.7Ruben Pereira U17M2 Ipswich/Portugal2:13.432:13.43
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.7Kristians-Edijs KalmanisPBU17M1 Southend2:05.72:05.7
22:17.2James EdwardsPBU17M1 Southend2:17.22:17.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4Benedict Maguire U15M2 Southend2:08.52:08.5
22:29.5Ryan Grady U15M1 Ipswich2:25.392:25.39
32:31.5Alastair MoscuzzaPBU15M1 Braintree2:27.72:27.7
42:42.7Joshua Clark U15M1 West Suffolk2:35.02:35.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Ben FranksSBU15M2 Ipswich2:29.72:26.7
22:32.6Zachery Mitchell U15M2 Southend2:26.62:26.6
32:33.0Lewis SomarooSBU15M1 Braintree2:26.92:26.9
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4Ben Bowker U15M1 Ipswich2:37.82:37.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Stanley Chevous U13M2 Ipswich2:20.42:20.4
22:28.8Jake DorbinPBU13M2 Thetford2:28.82:28.8
32:29.0Archie Taylor U13M2 West Suffolk2:26.902:26.90
42:29.7Leo Morley-RobertsonPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:28.12:28.1
52:36.5Lenny IsaacsPBU13M2 Braintree2:35.22:35.2
62:43.5Euan Rumble U13M2 Southend2:38.82:38.8
73:22.7Henry PearlPBU13M1 Diss3:22.73:22.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Tom Taylor U13M2 West Suffolk2:29.52:26.6
22:34.2Jacob CampbellPBU13M2 Thetford2:34.22:34.2
32:38.5Ross Hammond U13M2 Ipswich2:36.72:36.7
42:47.2Harvey FoxPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:47.22:47.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Harry PagePBU13M2 Ipswich2:43.12:43.1
22:49.0Joshua ChatfieldPBU13M1 Ipswich2:45.42:45.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Mimi Salsby U17W  Ipswich2:32.82:32.45
22:39.5Grace Ralston U20W Ron DawsonSouthend2:28.62:28.6
34:33.3Lynne Culham V40W  Braintree4:31.34:07.8
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.6Samantha Upton SENW Eric PhillipsIpswich2:34.82:34.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.2Natalie Hughes U17W1 Ipswich2:36.72:28.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Sadie Frater-WhitePBU15W2Simon MennellBraintree2:23.02:23.0
22:37.1Eva Marshall U15W1 West Suffolk2:32.22:32.2
32:39.2Chloe Gilbert U15W2 Ipswich2:33.62:33.6
42:51.3Amelia JonesPBU15W2 Southend2:51.32:51.3
53:00.5Elsa Styles U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:58.42:58.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Teegan Rayner U15W2 Braintree2:21.52:21.30
22:44.8Alice King U15W2 Ipswich2:37.52:35.0
33:02.4Ellie ThompsonSBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:52.82:52.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.4Emily Newman U15W1 Braintree3:03.03:03.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Amelie TaylorPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:30.52:30.5
22:37.8Amelie HewlettPBU13W2 Braintree2:34.82:34.8
32:48.9Grace Bestley U13W2 Ipswich2:37.82:37.5
43:26.1Millie Henington U13W2 Colchester & Tendring3:09.23:09.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.8Maggie Bowman U13W2 Braintree2:46.02:46.0
22:50.4Suranne BakerPBU13W2 Ipswich2:47.12:47.1
32:57.7Tia Clancy U13W1 West Suffolk2:40.42:40.4
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Phoebe Harpur-DaviesPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:43.52:43.5