East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
26 May 19
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
257.8Matthew WarnerPBU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend57.857.8
400 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.1Daniel Brickland U17M1 Ipswich63.363.3
269.8James Battle U17M2 Ipswich64.964.9
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.5Bea Green U20W  Ipswich57.757.7
265.1Felicity GalballyPBU20W  Southend65.165.1
378.7Elena ConciPBSENW  West Suffolk78.778.7
499.7Debbie Castle SENW  Braintree97.287.6
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.0Georgina MalsterSBSENW Harry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow61.056.46
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.0Chloe Godbold U23W Graham HolmesIpswich62.862.04
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.6Elijah Dube U11M10 West Suffolk1:51.41:51.4
21:56.9Max JefferyPBU11M11 West Suffolk1:53.71:53.7
31:57.5Alistair Mizon U11M11 Braintree1:53.51:53.5
42:02.6Alfie JefferyPBU11M11 West Suffolk2:02.62:02.6
52:03.8Joshua HewlettPBU11M11 Braintree2:01.42:01.4
62:09.8Harrison Cumner U11M10 Colchester & Tendring2:08.52:08.5
72:17.3Jake HandPBU11M10 Braintree2:17.32:17.3
82:21.8Harley Bryant U11M10 Braintree2:15.72:15.7
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.4Bella TaylorPBU11W11 West Suffolk1:47.21:47.2
22:01.8Holly Ayling U11W11 West Suffolk1:50.51:50.5
32:03.9Lyric AllenPBU11W11 Thetford2:03.92:03.9
42:05.1Eliza ShippeyPBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring1:59.81:59.8
52:09.8Lily Ambrose U11W11 West Suffolk2:01.42:01.4
62:13.2Rafaelle Roberts U11W11 Braintree2:11.72:11.7
72:18.8Eliza Housden U11W  Diss  
82:20.8Annabel Baker U11W  Diss  
92:23.1Rosie-Mae JacksonPBU11W10 Thetford2:23.12:23.1
102:28.7Lexi AldridgePBU11W10 Thetford2:28.72:28.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3Sam Wheatley U20M  Southend1:58.901:58.90
22:10.6Ben Holdgate SENM  Braintree2:05.772:05.77
32:13.6Jack Grady U20M  Ipswich2:00.292:00.29
42:21.3Andrew Taylor V40M  West Suffolk2:15.42:15.4
52:22.6Elliot SpencerSBU20M  Diss2:22.62:18.5
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Conor Culham U23M Simon MennellBraintree2:10.02:09.58
22:23.3Elijah BrownPBU20M  Southend2:23.32:23.3
32:42.4Andrew Chatfield V35M  Ipswich2:30.12:30.1
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Jude ThornePBU17M2 Braintree1:58.91:58.9
22:07.1Matthew Warner U17M2Ron DawsonSouthend2:02.222:02.22
32:19.7Ruben Pereira U17M2 Ipswich/Portugal2:14.32:14.3
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.7Kristians-Edijs KalmanisPBU17M1 Southend2:05.72:05.7
22:17.2James EdwardsPBU17M1 Southend2:17.22:17.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4Benedict Maguire U15M2 Southend2:08.52:08.5
22:29.5Ryan Grady U15M1 Ipswich2:26.22:26.2
32:31.5Alastair MoscuzzaPBU15M1 Braintree2:27.72:27.7
42:42.7Joshua Clark U15M1 West Suffolk2:35.02:35.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Ben FranksSBU15M2 Ipswich2:29.72:26.7
22:32.6Zachery Mitchell U15M2 Southend2:26.62:26.6
32:33.0Lewis SomarooSBU15M1 Braintree2:26.92:26.9
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4Ben Bowker U15M1 Ipswich2:37.82:37.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Stanley Chevous U13M2 Ipswich2:20.42:20.4
22:28.8Jake DorbinPBU13M2 Thetford2:28.82:28.8
32:29.0Archie Taylor U13M2 West Suffolk2:26.902:26.90
42:29.7Leo Morley-RobertsonPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:28.12:28.1
52:36.5Lenny IsaacsPBU13M2 Braintree2:35.22:35.2
62:43.5Euan Rumble U13M2 Southend2:38.82:38.8
73:22.7Henry PearlPBU13M1 Diss3:22.73:22.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Tom Taylor U13M2 West Suffolk2:29.52:26.6
22:34.2Jacob CampbellPBU13M2 Thetford2:34.22:34.2
32:38.5Ross Hammond U13M2 Ipswich2:36.72:36.7
42:47.2Harvey FoxPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:47.22:47.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Harry PagePBU13M2 Ipswich2:43.12:43.1
22:49.0Joshua ChatfieldPBU13M1 Ipswich2:45.42:45.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Mimi Salsby U17W  Ipswich2:32.82:32.45
22:39.5Grace Ralston U20W  Southend2:28.62:28.6
34:33.3Lynne Culham V40W  Braintree4:31.34:07.8
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.6Samantha Upton SENW Eric PhillipsIpswich2:34.82:34.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.2Natalie Hughes U17W1 Ipswich2:36.72:28.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Sadie Frater-WhitePBU15W2Simon MennellBraintree2:23.02:23.0
22:37.1Eva Marshall U15W1 West Suffolk2:32.22:32.2
32:39.2Chloe Gilbert U15W2 Ipswich2:33.62:33.6
42:51.3Amelia JonesPBU15W2 Southend2:51.32:51.3
53:00.5Elsa Styles U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:58.42:58.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Teegan Rayner U15W2 Braintree2:21.52:21.5
22:44.8Alice King U15W2 Ipswich2:37.52:35.0
33:02.4Ellie ThompsonSBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:52.82:52.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.4Emily Newman U15W1 Braintree3:03.03:03.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Amelie TaylorPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:30.52:30.5
22:37.8Amelie HewlettPBU13W2 Braintree2:34.82:34.8
32:48.9Grace Bestley U13W2 Ipswich2:37.82:37.5
43:26.1Millie Henington U13W2 Colchester & Tendring3:09.23:09.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.8Maggie Bowman U13W2 Braintree2:46.02:46.0
22:50.4Suranne BakerPBU13W2 Ipswich2:47.12:47.1
32:57.7Tia Clancy U13W1 West Suffolk2:40.42:40.4
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Phoebe Harpur-DaviesPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:43.52:43.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.2Sam Wheatley U20M  Southend4:13.164:09.64
24:20.3William Page U23M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni4:03.634:03.63
34:37.0Ben Holdgate SENM  Braintree4:24.64:24.6
45:06.4Nathan Laud V40M  Ipswich4:48.64:03.46
55:10.6Ben JefferyPBV40M  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk5:07.35:07.3
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.5Innes Fullerton U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:21.504:21.50
24:48.6Lee FoxPBSENM  Colchester & Tendring4:48.64:48.6
35:16.2Elijah Brown U20M  Southend4:47.44:38.0
45:59.0Mark GodboldSBV50M  Ipswich5:56.625:41.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.5Finley Budden U17M1 Braintree4:33.14:26.09
25:03.0Fred TallPBU17M1 Southend5:03.05:03.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.9Oliver Hitchcock U15M2 Ipswich4:19.474:19.47
24:48.4Reece Munro U15M2 Southend4:34.94:34.9
34:56.2Rowan ShearerPBU15M1 West Suffolk4:47.54:47.5
45:00.8Lennon McKenziePBU15M1Simon MennellBraintree4:56.294:56.29
55:06.9Archie HeningtonPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:45.224:45.22
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.1Finn RattrayPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring5:08.65:08.6
25:18.6Benedict Maguire U15M2 Southend4:29.404:29.40
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.1Beau MacDonald U13M2 Southend4:41.14:41.1
25:07.0Daniel Clouston U13M2 Thetford4:56.504:56.50
35:20.8Sebastian Melero U13M1 West Suffolk5:11.35:11.3
45:28.3Jack Izzet U13M1 Colchester & Tendring5:21.65:21.6
55:29.0Ronnie Baxter-LaudPBU13M1 Ipswich5:24.95:24.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.6Jude Swaine U13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:23.65:23.6
25:40.4Finlay Snowdon U13M1 Ipswich5:25.45:25.4
36:03.6Alfie FindlayPBU13M1 Thetford6:03.66:03.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.8Kester WatermanPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring5:36.05:36.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.9Grace Ralston U20W  Southend5:14.135:14.13
25:58.9Samantha Upton SENW Eric PhillipsIpswich5:53.15:53.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:36.0Mandy GodboldSBV50W  Ipswich7:36.07:02.8
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.2Poppy Branton U17W1 Ipswich5:19.95:18.1
25:28.1Rebecca Morley U17W1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.15
36:00.3Emily White U17W1 Colchester & Tendring5:59.35:45.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.4Ruby Vinton U15W1 Ipswich4:39.274:39.27
25:08.5Abigail Clouston U15W2 Thetford4:59.874:59.87
35:15.2Ruby MuffettPBU15W2 Southend5:15.25:15.2
45:17.3Kaela SwainePBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:17.35:17.3
55:24.7Marni SillitoeSBU15W2 West Suffolk5:24.75:23.6
65:52.7Scarlett WilliamsSBU15W2 Braintree5:52.75:41.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.6Amy GoddardPBU15W2 Ipswich5:12.135:12.13
25:26.6Hannah WarnerPBU15W2 Southend5:20.15:20.1
35:31.2Sophie Allen U15W2 West Suffolk5:16.25:16.2
45:34.1Rachel SandercockPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H5:19.45:19.4
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.2Isabelle Carlin U15W1 Southend5:15.35:15.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.1Maia Green U13W1 Ipswich5:29.55:29.5
25:38.1Bethany Wilson U13W2 Thetford5:23.45:23.4
35:39.2Lucy ThompsonPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring5:39.25:39.2
45:52.3Katie Mason U13W1 Braintree5:42.75:42.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.5Poppy Gaunt U13W2 Ipswich5:36.55:30.6
25:56.2Maddy ThornePBU13W2 Braintree5:42.55:42.5
36:11.9Holly SwainePBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring6:07.06:07.0
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:18.0Lottie Hitchcock U13W1 Ipswich6:08.96:08.9
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Blythe BorehamPBU13W2 Ipswich11.411.4
213.1Jessica Pugh U13W2 Braintree12.7712.77
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Lana InnissPBU13W2 Ipswich12.212.2
215.4Mya ThomasPBU13W1 Braintree15.415.4
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.8Jack LugoPBU13M1 Ipswich15.815.8
215.9Louie WrightPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring15.915.9
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Ferne FarmerPBU15W2 Braintree12.412.4
213.4Charlotte GrahamSBU15W2 Ipswich13.112.3
313.8Matilda StrevensPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring13.813.8
414.3Lucy Sansom-JamilSBU15W2 West Suffolk14.114.1
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.9Joella-joleigh ColePBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring14.214.2
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jimmy Williams U15M2 Ipswich11.8211.82
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Maisy Armstrong U17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich12.812.6
216.6Libby Stinson U17W1 West Suffolk15.915.9
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.0Luca Prior U17M1 West Suffolk16.316.3
220.3Ruben Pereira U17M2 Ipswich/Portugal19.419.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.2Hannah Smith U20W Brian HopkinsBraintree16.0816.08
219.5Daisy PallettSBU20W  Southend19.518.9
321.4Samantha Upton SENW Eric PhillipsIpswich20.920.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.0Joseph Agbodza U20M  Southend16.116.1
217.1Teddy NtuliPBU20M  Ipswich16.616.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.7 Southend Senior Team SENM  Southend45.8542.71
248.9 Braintree Senior TeamSBSENM  Braintree45.4744.4
358.4 Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamSBSENM  Colchester & Tendring58.444.6
4x100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.00 Ipswich U17 TeamSBU17M  Ipswich47.045.4
250.70 Southend U17 TeamSBU17M  Southend50.7045.7
4x100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.6 Southend U15 TeamSBU15M  Southend49.648.0
257.0 Braintree U15 Team U15M  Braintree52.848.6
359.2 Ipswich U15 Team U15M  Ipswich50.048.2
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.9 Ipswich U13 TeamSBU13M  Ipswich54.954.2
257.2 West Suffolk U13 TeamSBU13M  West Suffolk55.855.8
357.4 Southend U13 Team U13M  Southend54.3553.90
461.8 Colchester & Tendring U13 TeamSBU13M  Colchester & Tendring57.354.0
4x100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.4 Ipswich Senior Team SENW  Ipswich50.450.1
265.2 Braintree Senior Team SENW  Braintree57.953.12
4x100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.9 Ipswich U17 TeamPBU17W  Ipswich49.949.9
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.7 Ipswich U15 Team U15W  Ipswich51.551.5
256.9 Colchester & Tendring U15 TeamSBU15W  Colchester & Tendring55.250.9
358.9 Southend U15 Team U15W  Southend55.750.8
459.2 West Suffolk U15 TeamSBU15W  West Suffolk58.853.7
4x100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.5 Colchester & Tendring U15 Team U15W  Colchester & Tendring55.250.9
261.6 Southend U15 Team U15W  Southend55.750.8
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.2 Ipswich U13 Team U13W  Ipswich56.354.7
260.4 Braintree U13 TeamSBU13W  Braintree56.054.2
362.4 West Suffolk U13 Team U13W  West Suffolk60.858.6
467.6 Colchester & Tendring U13 Team U13W  Colchester & Tendring57.855.5
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Teddy NtuliSBU20M  Ipswich1.781.80
21.70Elliot SpencerPBU20M  Diss1.701.70
31.65Charlie ShingletonSBSENM June PlewsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend1.651.70
41.65Joseph Agbodza U20M  Southend1.751.75
51.55Lee FoxPBSENM  Colchester & Tendring1.551.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Ian Ling V45M  Ipswich1.401.40
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Kristians-Edijs KalmanisPBU17M1 Southend1.651.65
21.60William Lamprell U15M-1 Ipswich1.741.74
31.45Ruben Hedman U17M1Brian HopkinsBraintree/Harrow1.601.60
41.45Luca PriorPBU17M1 West Suffolk1.451.45
HJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Fazil Akyol U15M-2 Ipswich1.701.70
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Rafe Hislop U15M2 Ipswich1.551.55
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Freddie Lamprell U15M1 Ipswich1.501.50
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Maliki MullettPBU13M2Lloyd ClarkeIpswich1.501.50
21.10Harvey FoxPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring1.201.20
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Logan EmbersonPBU13M2 Ipswich1.101.10
21.10Jude Swaine U13M2 Colchester & Tendring1.201.20
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Central Lancashire Uni/Havering/Belize1.661.73
21.20Daisy PallettSBU20W  Southend1.201.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Holly Aston U23W  Ipswich1.531.55
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Mollie BilnerPBU17W  Ipswich1.351.35
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Kate Bailey U17W1 Ipswich1.401.47
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.63Maddie GreenwoodPBU15W2Fraser WattsWest Suffolk1.631.63
21.50Kelly SmitPBU15W2 Ipswich1.551.55
31.50Matilda StrevensPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring1.501.50
41.05Poppy MakowieckiPBU15W2 Diss1.051.05
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Elisha ScrivenerPBU15W1 Ipswich1.451.45
21.35Erin RogersPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring1.351.35
31.30Eva MarshallPBU15W1 West Suffolk1.351.35
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Lucy Sansom-Jamil U15W2 West Suffolk1.351.35
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Amelie TaylorSBU13W2 West Suffolk1.401.42
21.20Romily RobertsPBU13W2 Braintree1.281.28
31.00Amelia RogersPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring1.001.00
41.00Olivia Rich U13W1 Ipswich1.151.15
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Katie MasonPBU13W1 Braintree1.151.15
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.34Mitchell Lawrence U20M Keith PalmerSouthend6.666.66
26.20Charlie ShingletonSBSENM June PlewsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend6.206.59
35.62Aaron BolluSBV40M  Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters5.736.10
45.51Jack RichardsSBU20M  West Suffolk5.705.80
54.63Elliot SpencerSBU20M  Diss4.635.00
63.50Isaac Holmes U20M  Ipswich3.784.18
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.37Ryan Morgan U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni6.096.09
24.43Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.616.30
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.39Aran YavuzPBU17M1 Southend6.416.41
25.35Martel FordSBU17M2 Ipswich5.355.48
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14Kristians-Edijs KalmanisPBU17M1 Southend5.145.14
25.09Jay Collett U17M1Graham HolmesIpswich5.405.40
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Xavier Giles Scieller U15M1 Braintree4.954.95
24.54Reece Munro U15M2 Southend4.864.86
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.27Maliki Mullett U13M2Lloyd ClarkeIpswich4.664.66
24.27Innocent-Maduabuchi Duru U13M1 Southend5.125.12
34.06Harry Price U13M2 West Suffolk4.304.30
43.83Kester WatermanPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring4.154.15
53.38Jacob Campbell U13M2 Thetford3.433.43
63.28Oliver Mizzon U13M  Brain  
73.21Henry PearlPBU13M1 Diss3.213.21
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Okeri HambiraPBU13M1 Ipswich4.244.24
23.89Lester Ward U13M2 Southend4.254.25
33.86Archie TaylorPBU13M2 West Suffolk4.214.21
42.89Tommy CumnerPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2.892.89
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.76Mario Salter U13M2Lloyd ClarkeIpswich4.134.13
23.31Kai EdwardsPBU13M1 West Suffolk3.773.77
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70Monty FindlayPBU11M11 Thetford3.703.70
23.11Max Jeffery U11M11 West Suffolk3.163.16
33.09Elijah Dube U11M10 West Suffolk3.323.32
43.09Jake Hand U11M10 Braintree3.143.14
52.92Joshua Hewlett U11M11 Braintree3.053.16
62.88Joshua ClementsPBU11M11 Diss2.882.88
72.75Harrison CumnerPBU11M10 Colchester & Tendring2.752.75
Page: 1 2 3