East Anglian League External Results
Luton
23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.2Sam Wheatley U20M  Southend4:13.164:09.64
24:14.8Kurtis SwanPBSENM  Braintree4:14.84:14.8
34:23.1Richard Park SENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.324:09.87
44:43.5Andrew InchleyPBV40M  Leighton Buzzard4:43.54:43.5
54:45.0Darren Preston V40M  Huntingdonshire4:38.923:54.4
64:49.0Cameron Harris SENM Andy BarberPeterborough4:39.84:39.8
75:36.0Aderian BrightSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica5:36.05:35.4
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.5Rhys GillardPBSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni4:15.34:15.3
24:36.9Innes Fullerton U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:21.504:21.50
34:41.1Chris Molloy SENM Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:24.114:22.73
44:48.5Peter DownhillSBV50M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4:48.54:38.5
54:50.7Sam DearPBSENM  Leighton Buzzard4:50.74:50.7
64:53.6Duncan McGrorySBV60M  Team Kennet/Eastern Masters4:53.64:26.03
75:46.4Jackson Cooper-Wall SENM  Luton5:18.955:18.95
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.8AN Other SENM  Ryst  
24:47.4Elijah BrownSBU20M  Southend4:47.44:38.0
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.7Matthew Warner U17M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:16.764:16.76
24:46.4Markus DownhillPBU17M1 Huntingdonshire4:46.44:46.4
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.6Luke Randall U17M1 Southend4:30.204:30.20
24:38.4Dylan Tomaselli U17M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:35.84:35.8
35:36.0Kane Pugsley U17M2 Southend4:58.14:58.1
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.1Howard Croft U15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:23.54:23.5
24:34.9Reece MunroPBU15M2 Southend4:34.94:34.9
34:50.1Oliver PrincePBU15M1 Braintree4:48.94:48.9
44:56.2Lewis Wiles U15M1 Peterborough4:54.74:54.7
54:56.5Daniel Zailer-FletcherPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:52.874:52.87
66:05.5Rojae WebbPBU15M1 Luton6:05.56:05.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.8Ciaran BurkePBU15M2 Huntingdonshire4:47.84:47.8
24:58.7Lennon McKenzie U15M1Simon MennellBraintree4:56.294:56.29
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.4Jason HartSBU15M2 Huntingdonshire5:01.45:01.12
25:02.2Alastair MoscuzzaPBU15M1 Braintree5:02.25:02.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.7Beau MacDonald U13M2 Southend4:41.14:41.1
25:13.5Sam Russell U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:04.35:04.3
35:22.4Alasdair Large U13M1 Huntingdonshire5:10.785:10.78
45:36.9George Williams U13M1 Peterborough/Werrington5:29.65:29.6
55:39.8Dewi Morgan U13M1 Luton5:36.855:36.85
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.8Nick ShepherdPBU13M2 Southend5:03.565:03.56
25:33.0Aaron HawkinsPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5:33.05:33.0
35:52.5Joseph Cashin U13M1 Luton5:34.35:34.3
46:14.4Mazen AboelnourPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge6:14.46:14.4
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.8Oscar Tomaselli U13M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire5:49.85:49.8
26:00.2Henry BarronPBU13M1 Luton5:52.075:52.07
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.3Sarah Caskey SENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni5:06.05:04.45
25:14.5Johanna SharplesPBSENW  Leighton Buzzard5:14.55:14.5
35:54.4Claire WebsterPBV35W  Huntingdonshire5:54.45:54.4
45:57.3Jennifer GallPBV35W  Southend5:57.35:57.3
56:14.7Karen CameronPBV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge6:14.76:14.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:28.4Kate JohnsonPBSENW  Leighton Buzzard7:28.47:28.4
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Frances HainesPBU17W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:59.724:59.72
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.8Matilda TaylorSBU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:57.84:54.10
24:59.0Olivia Mead U17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Ramsey4:54.444:54.44
35:12.6Amy Killick U17W2 Leighton Buzzard5:06.535:00.54
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.8Ruby Muffett U15W2 Southend5:15.25:15.2
25:18.3Imogen Chesterton U15W2 Leighton Buzzard5:12.95:12.9
35:35.1Jenny LeggatePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:33.505:33.50
45:44.9Maddy JonesPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire5:43.95:43.9
55:51.9Molly DeanePBU15W2 Luton5:43.75:43.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.1Hannah WarnerPBU15W2 Southend5:20.15:20.1
26:06.7Jessica StennerPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard6:06.76:06.7
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.5Sophia WattPBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard5:42.55:42.5
25:53.1Ella Watson U13W2 Huntingdonshire5:52.15:52.1
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.8Eden BaxendalePBU13W2 Huntingdonshire6:06.66:06.6