East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
21 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.3Tyler Bilyard U20M  Great Yarmouth/City of Norwich1:54.101:54.10
22:18.6Nathan LaudPBV40M  Ipswich2:18.62:18.6
32:26.4Chris McAllenPBV35M  Waveney Valley2:26.42:26.4
42:26.6Ben JefferyPBV40M  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk2:26.62:26.6
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Andrew Chatfield V40M  Ipswich2:30.12:30.1
22:40.7Blaine CraddockSBV45M  Great Yarmouth2:40.72:39.9
32:42.8Jonathan WedonPBV35M  Waveney Valley2:42.82:42.8
42:49.9Ben ClarkPBV40M  West Suffolk2:49.92:49.9
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Daniel Harrison U17M1 Great Yarmouth2:05.32:05.3
22:17.9Ruben Pereira U17M2 Ipswich/Portugal2:13.432:13.43
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Isaac Price U17M2 Ipswich2:19.72:19.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.0Aaron RobertsPBU15M2 Great Yarmouth2:12.42:12.4
22:18.6Archie HeningtonPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:18.62:18.6
32:26.0Max FisherPBU15M1Stephen HicksIpswich2:26.02:26.0
42:31.5Alfie Todd U15M2 Attle2:27.42:27.4
52:35.4Joshua Clark U15M1 West Suffolk2:35.02:35.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.8Finn RattrayPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:27.82:27.8
22:41.3Cameron BakerPBU15M1 Ipswich2:41.32:41.3
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBCBen Bowker U15M1 Ipswich2:37.82:37.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0James BurgessPBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:22.02:22.0
22:27.0Stanley Chevous U13M2 Ipswich2:20.42:20.4
32:27.4Archie Taylor U13M2 West Suffolk2:26.902:26.90
42:28.1Leo Morley-RobertsonPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:28.12:28.1
52:50.6William WassmerPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth2:40.92:40.9
62:54.6Jack SaintPBU13M1 Attle2:54.62:54.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Stanley HobbsPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:30.72:30.7
22:36.7Ross HammondPBU13M2 Ipswich2:36.72:36.7
32:48.2Theo ChongPBU13M1 Waveney Valley2:48.22:48.2
43:03.7Marley Bottrell U13M2 Attle2:56.82:56.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Ronnie Baxter-LaudPBU13M1 Ipswich2:40.82:40.8
22:43.7Finlay SnowdonPBU13M1 Ipswich2:43.72:43.7
32:44.4Fred WaltonPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:44.42:44.4
42:45.4Joshua ChatfieldPBU13M1 Ipswich2:45.42:45.4
52:55.6Reuben ColbridgeSBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:55.62:52.7
62:56.4Harvey English U13M2 Waveney Valley2:47.32:47.3
72:57.4Oliver ReadPBU13M1 Ipswich2:57.42:57.4
84:11.5Callum DootsonPBU13M1 Waveney Valley4:11.54:11.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Samantha UptonPBSENW Eric PhillipsIpswich2:34.82:34.8
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.5Katie Challinor U17W  Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa2:43.02:28.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.9Alice King U15W-1 Ipswich2:37.52:35.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Eva MarshallPBU15W1 West Suffolk2:32.22:32.2
22:33.6Chloe GilbertPBU15W2 Ipswich2:33.62:33.6
33:01.5Ellie Thompson U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:52.82:52.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.0Ffion Aston U15W2 Ipswich2:35.12:35.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Lucy ThompsonPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring2:35.62:35.6
22:36.0Amelie TaylorPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:30.52:30.5
32:39.8Emily RobertsPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth2:39.82:39.8
42:47.1Suranne BakerPBU13W2 Ipswich2:47.12:47.1
52:51.5Ruby Benson-Smith U13W1 Waveney Valley2:49.52:49.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.4Tia ClancyPBU13W1 West Suffolk2:40.42:40.4
23:03.2Isabel Roberts U13W2 Ipswich2:55.22:55.2
33:09.4Lyla Cole U13W1 Great Yarmouth3:05.33:05.3