East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
21 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.29Guy McGarrPBU20M  Diss6.296.29
25.91Teddy Ntuli U20M  Ipswich6.296.29
35.57John JenningsPBU20M  Great Yarmouth/City of Norwich5.575.57
45.45Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.616.30
55.23Sam JonesPBSENM  Colchester & Tendring5.235.23
64.69Tom Spurgeon U17M  Waveney Valley4.784.78
73.73Mike Burton V45M  Attle3.794.11
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.37Jack Richards U20M  West Suffolk5.705.80
24.74Jack GradySBU20M  Ipswich4.745.04
34.46James D'AmeryPBU20M  Great Yarmouth4.464.46
43.69Thomas Russell U20M  Waveney Valley4.734.86
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.91Elliot EboigbePBU23M  West Suffolk5.915.91
24.59Ian LingSBV45M  Ipswich4.594.83
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36Ewan HeggiePBU17M1 Great Yarmouth5.695.69
25.01Jay Collett U17M1Graham HolmesIpswich5.405.40
34.55Samuel LemnallPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring4.554.55
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.69William LamprellPBU15M2 Ipswich5.695.69
25.65Joel BurgessPBU15M2 Waveney Valley5.655.65
33.86Joshua ClarkPBU15M1 West Suffolk3.863.86
43.74Eddison BarkerPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring3.993.99
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20Zayvion RankinPBU15M2 Ipswich5.205.20
25.18Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M2Ian BurgessWaveney Valley5.215.21
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Maliki MullettPBU13M2Lloyd ClarkeIpswich4.664.66
24.35Mickey AylingPBU13M2 West Suffolk4.354.35
34.30Rueben Spurdens U13M2 Attle4.324.32
44.15Denny Martin U13M2 Colchester & Tendring4.444.44
54.03Malachi Komolafe U13M1 Diss4.264.26
63.53Reuben Colbridge U13M2 Waveney Valley3.953.95
73.36Archie MiddletonPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth3.493.49
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21Jack Carver U13M2 Attle4.264.26
24.14Okeri Hambira U13M1 Ipswich4.244.24
33.99Kester WatermanPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring4.154.15
43.88Archie Taylor U13M2 West Suffolk4.214.21
53.50Jude Benson-Smith U13M2 Waveney Valley4.184.18
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Jack LugoPBU13M1 Ipswich3.783.78
23.73Kai Edwards U13M1 West Suffolk3.773.77
33.19Theo ChongPBU13M1 Waveney Valley3.193.19
42.82Oscar NewisPBU13M1 Diss2.822.82
52.75Charlie Sheeran U13M1 Attle3.373.37
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.49Cameron WedonPBU11M11 Waveney Valley3.493.49
23.34Ethan ThorpePBU11M10 Diss3.343.34
33.30Alfie TBC U11M  Attleborough  
43.17Alfie Lax U11M10 Colchester & Tendring3.313.31
52.97Max Jeffery U11M11 West Suffolk3.163.16
62.91Victor NewisPBU11M10 Diss2.912.91
72.75Eden Benson-Smith U11M  Waveney  
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Chantelle Kilpatrick U23W Graham HolmesIpswich5.445.62
24.92Molly Bean U20W  Great Yarmouth5.055.14
34.47Elina Lakute V35W  Attle4.484.48
44.07Moraine PepperPBU23W  West Suffolk4.074.07
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Georgina MalsterSBSENW Harry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow5.285.40
24.85Hannah Mayne U20W  Great Yarmouth5.145.14
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.95Abigail BennettPBU17W  Ipswich2.952.95
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Mai BaidooPBU17W1 Ipswich4.794.79
24.73Carla Richardson-Rowe U17W2 Great Yarmouth5.305.30
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Beth Greenwood U17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth4.954.95
24.23Madison Frost U17W1 Ipswich4.394.48
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Quiana Cole U15W2 Colchester & Tendring4.914.91
24.67Emily Cann U15W2 Ipswich4.694.74
34.41Keira PotterPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth4.414.41
43.97Kiera Kane U15W2 Waveney Valley4.274.27
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Charlotte Sayer U15W1 Ipswich4.444.44
24.01Joella-joleigh ColePBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring4.014.01
33.17Inaya AyubPBU15W2 Great Yarmouth3.173.17
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Eve AlexandrovichPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring3.573.57
23.55Lauren SquirrellPBU15W1 Ipswich3.553.55
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Lana Inniss U13W2 Ipswich4.494.49
24.07Grace Jude U13W2 Attle4.184.18
34.07Agatha GouldbyPBU13W2 Waveney Valley4.074.07
44.03Emily RobertsPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth4.034.03
53.64Tamara RichesPBU13W2 Diss3.643.64
63.44Elodie Barnard U13W1 West Suffolk3.773.77
73.21Lucy Thompson U13W1 Colchester & Tendring3.473.47
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Yasmin SantosPBU13W2 Attle4.004.00
23.96Blythe Boreham U13W2 Ipswich4.144.14
33.89Gracie DeanSBU13W2 Great Yarmouth4.114.11
43.34Tia Clancy U13W1 West Suffolk3.433.43
53.15Ruby Benson-Smith U13W1 Waveney Valley3.483.48
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
24.05Amelie Taylor U13W2 West Suffolk4.104.10
1TBCOlivia Rich U13W1 Ipswich3.803.80
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Holly AylingPBU11W11 West Suffolk4.104.10
23.91Mia SquiresPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth4.074.07
33.70Maizie BoylanPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth3.803.80
43.63Eliza HousdenPBU11W11 Diss3.803.80
53.56Evie SmithPBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring3.563.56
63.49Eden Benson-SmithPBU11W10 Waveney Valley3.493.49
73.26Lily AmbrosePBU11W11 West Suffolk3.263.26
83.24Maya EllisPBU11W10 Great Yarmouth3.283.28
93.16Ana Colbridge U11W11 Waveney Valley3.343.37
103.01Josephine House U11W11 Attle3.063.06
112.83Lexi GarnhamPBU11W10 Diss2.832.83
122.79Ruby PearsonPBU11W11 Attle2.792.79
132.50Erin Burgess U11W  Waveney Valley2.572.57