East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
21 Jul 19
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25.18Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M2Ian BurgessWaveney Valley5.215.21
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Maliki MullettPBU13M2Lloyd ClarkeIpswich4.664.66
24.35Mickey AylingPBU13M2 West Suffolk4.354.35
34.30Rueben Spurdens U13M2 Attle4.324.32
44.15Denny Martin U13M2 Colchester & Tendring4.444.44
54.03Malachi Komolafe U13M1 Diss4.264.26
63.53Reuben Colbridge U13M2 Waveney Valley3.953.95
73.36Archie MiddletonPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth3.493.49
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21Jack Carver U13M2 Attle4.264.26
24.14Okeri Hambira U13M1 Ipswich4.244.24
33.99Kester WatermanPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring4.154.15
43.88Archie Taylor U13M2 West Suffolk4.214.21
53.50Jude Benson-Smith U13M2 Waveney Valley4.184.18
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Jack LugoPBU13M1 Ipswich3.783.78
23.73Kai Edwards U13M1 West Suffolk3.773.77
33.19Theo ChongPBU13M1 Waveney Valley3.193.19
42.82Oscar NewisPBU13M1 Diss2.822.82
52.75Charlie Sheeran U13M1 Attle3.373.37
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.49Cameron WedonPBU11M11 Waveney Valley3.493.49
23.34Ethan ThorpePBU11M10 Diss3.343.34
33.30Alfie TBC U11M  Attleborough  
43.17Alfie Lax U11M10 Colchester & Tendring3.313.31
52.97Max Jeffery U11M11 West Suffolk3.163.16
62.91Victor NewisPBU11M10 Diss2.912.91
72.75Eden Benson-Smith U11M  Waveney  
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Chantelle Kilpatrick U23W Graham HolmesIpswich5.445.62
24.92Molly Bean U20W  Great Yarmouth5.055.14
34.47Elina Lakute V35W  Attle4.484.48
44.07Moraine PepperPBU23W  West Suffolk4.074.07
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Georgina MalsterSBSENW Harry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow5.285.40
24.85Hannah Mayne U20W  Great Yarmouth5.145.14
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.95Abigail BennettPBU17W  Ipswich2.952.95
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Mai BaidooPBU17W1 Ipswich4.794.79
24.73Carla Richardson-Rowe U17W2 Great Yarmouth5.305.30
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Beth Greenwood U17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth4.954.95
24.23Madison Frost U17W1 Ipswich4.394.48
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Quiana Cole U15W2 Colchester & Tendring4.914.91
24.67Emily Cann U15W2 Ipswich4.694.74
34.41Keira PotterPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth4.414.41
43.97Kiera Kane U15W2 Waveney Valley4.274.27
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Charlotte Sayer U15W1 Ipswich4.444.44
24.01Joella-joleigh ColePBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring4.014.01
33.17Inaya AyubPBU15W2 Great Yarmouth3.173.17
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Eve AlexandrovichPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring3.573.57
23.55Lauren SquirrellPBU15W1 Ipswich3.553.55
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Lana Inniss U13W2 Ipswich4.494.49
24.07Grace Jude U13W2 Attle4.184.18
34.07Agatha GouldbyPBU13W2 Waveney Valley4.074.07
44.03Emily RobertsPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth4.034.03
53.64Tamara RichesPBU13W2 Diss3.643.64
63.44Elodie Barnard U13W1 West Suffolk3.773.77
73.21Lucy Thompson U13W1 Colchester & Tendring3.473.47
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Yasmin SantosPBU13W2 Attle4.004.00
23.96Blythe Boreham U13W2 Ipswich4.144.14
33.89Gracie DeanSBU13W2 Great Yarmouth4.114.11
43.34Tia Clancy U13W1 West Suffolk3.433.43
53.15Ruby Benson-Smith U13W1 Waveney Valley3.483.48
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
24.05Amelie Taylor U13W2 West Suffolk4.104.10
1TBCOlivia Rich U13W1 Ipswich3.803.80
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Holly AylingPBU11W11 West Suffolk4.104.10
23.91Mia SquiresPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth4.074.07
33.70Maizie BoylanPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth3.803.80
43.63Eliza HousdenPBU11W11 Diss3.803.80
53.56Evie SmithPBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring3.563.56
63.49Eden Benson-SmithPBU11W10 Waveney Valley3.493.49
73.26Lily AmbrosePBU11W11 West Suffolk3.263.26
83.24Maya EllisPBU11W10 Great Yarmouth3.283.28
93.16Ana Colbridge U11W11 Waveney Valley3.343.37
103.01Josephine House U11W11 Attle3.063.06
112.83Lexi GarnhamPBU11W10 Diss2.832.83
122.79Ruby PearsonPBU11W11 Attle2.792.79
132.50Erin Burgess U11W  Waveney Valley2.572.57
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.68Teddy NtuliSBU20M  Ipswich12.9212.92
211.59Guy McGarrPBU20M  Diss11.9911.99
311.12Jack Richards U20M  West Suffolk11.7411.87
47.86Mike Burton V45M  Attle8.378.37
TJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.50Ewan Heggie U17M1 Great Yarmouth11.6411.64
TJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09Joel Burgess U15M2 Waveney Valley11.6411.64
210.33Alex Van der Pluym U15M2David HughesIpswich10.9110.91
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.47Charlie Moore U20W John WoollerIpswich9.8910.12
TJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.02Ellis Stewart U17W1 Great Yarmouth10.6410.64
29.52Ruby Reynolds U15W-1 Colchester & Tendring9.729.72
39.50Abeni Beckham U17W1 Waveney Valley/City of Norwich9.969.96
48.07Kate Bailey U17W1 Ipswich9.109.10
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28Joe Bloomfield SENM Gary HoweIpswich/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H13.4614.45
211.42Chris Kent V45M  West Suffolk/Eastern Masters11.5511.64
39.64Stephen WrightPBV40M  Great Yarmouth9.649.64
49.63Gordon Coe SENM  Diss/West Suffolk10.2510.75
59.41Sam JonesPBSENM  Colchester & Tendring9.419.41
69.11James RussellPBU23M  Waveney Valley/City of Norwich9.119.11
76.41Mike Burton V45M  Attle6.496.75
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36Jake Allen SENM Gary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix11.5312.63
28.35Archie Cleverley U20M  Ipswich9.239.23
37.11Steven BrookesSBV45M  Diss7.117.62
46.81Blaine CraddockPBV45M  Great Yarmouth6.816.81
55.84Lewis Covill U20M  Waveney Valley6.156.15
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
28.93Peter Godron V55M  Colchester & Tendring9.419.41
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.27Matt JonesPBU17M1Michael McNeillWest Suffolk10.2710.27
210.15Jacob Hanton U17M1 Great Yarmouth10.4210.42
36.20Michael KnowlesPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring6.206.20
 
SP4K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76Jonathan Adams F35 SENM  Ipswich12.7912.79
SP4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68Alastair Brown U15M1 West Suffolk14.2414.24
28.99Freddie Lamprell U15M1 Ipswich9.179.17
37.49Alfie ToddPBU15M2 Attle7.497.49
46.42Thomas SupplePBU13M-1 Waveney Valley6.426.42
56.02Eddison BarkerPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring6.026.02
SP4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.10Brandon LingPBU15M1 Ipswich6.106.10
24.98Rowan Shearer U15M1 West Suffolk5.555.55
SP4K U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.60Edward Austin U15M1 Ipswich7.007.00
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.17Sophie McKinna SENW Mike WinchGreat Yarmouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.6118.61
28.52Samantha Morgan V50W Paul MorganIpswich8.598.59
37.70Elina LakutePBV35W  Attle8.038.03
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.62Kerry Kinsey SENW  Ipswich7.909.68
26.04Diane Wassmer V50W  Great Yarmouth6.426.42
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.10Maximilian Brookes U13M2Lewis CapesDiss10.1810.18
28.06Jude Benson-SmithPBU13M2 Waveney Valley8.268.26
36.82Harvey LockPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth6.826.82
46.34Louie Wright U13M1 Colchester & Tendring7.307.30
56.21James Campbell U13M1 Ipswich6.316.31
65.56Jack SaintPBU13M1 Attle5.565.56
74.68Kai EdwardsPBU13M1 West Suffolk4.684.68
SP3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.60Malachi KomolafePBU13M1 Diss7.607.60
26.70James Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley8.028.02
35.76Zak CollettPBU13M1 Ipswich5.765.76
45.23Samuel Cowels U13M  Gt Y  
54.95Harvey Fox U13M2 Colchester & Tendring5.435.43
64.64Charlie SheeranPBU13M1 Attle4.644.64
SP3K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.23Alfie Caplin U13M2 Waveney Valley7.257.25
25.38William PercivalPBU13M1 Attle5.385.38
34.69Ross HammondPBU13M2 Ipswich4.694.69
43.49Wilf Gouldby U13M1 Waveney Valley4.064.06
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.28Carmen AlexanderPBU17W2Margaret NichollsIpswich9.289.28
27.03Ellis Stewart U17W1 Great Yarmouth7.237.23
36.37Zara SheeranPBU17W1 Attle6.376.37
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.03Charlotte GrahamPBU15W2 Ipswich9.429.42
28.71Mia EdwardsPBU15W2 West Suffolk8.718.71
38.58Luella Brookes U15W2Geoff CapesDiss9.329.32
47.78Matilda Strevens U15W2 Colchester & Tendring8.948.94
56.41Amber English U15W2 Waveney Valley6.456.45
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.00Millie King U15W2 Ipswich8.248.24
27.20Sasha Wilson U15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk8.438.43
36.07Elanor WhitePBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring6.076.07
45.05Laila Spurgeon U15W1 Waveney Valley5.335.33
SP3K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.15Ffion Aston U15W2 Ipswich6.516.51
24.66Elsie Price U15W2 Ipswich5.425.42
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.38Agatha GouldbyPBU13W2 Waveney Valley8.388.38
26.48Faiza Kafala U13W2 Colchester & Tendring7.107.10
34.87Alana SmithPBU13W1 West Suffolk4.874.87
44.81Isobel McMahon U13W2 Ipswich5.605.60
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Kitty Van-Haren U13W1 Waveney Valley4.794.79
24.49Suranne Baker U13W2 Ipswich4.694.69
34.07Jessica Ambrose U13W1 West Suffolk4.274.27
SP2.72K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Sadie Wright U13W1 Ipswich4.334.33
 
SP2K U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.28Louie Agostina U11M  Colch & Tend  
24.54Finn Housden U11M9 Diss5.335.33
34.46Arthur CraddockPBU11M  Great Yarmouth4.464.46
44.11Alfie LaxPBU11M10 Colchester & Tendring4.994.99
53.97Charlie Faint U11M  Attleborough  
63.68Oscar ChongPBU11M10 Waveney Valley3.683.68
73.66Victor NewisPBU11M10 Diss3.663.66
82.74Bailey DootsonPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2.742.74
SP2K U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Mia SquiresPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth5.285.28
25.24Bella Taylor U11W11 West Suffolk5.775.77
34.18Evie SmithPBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring4.184.18
43.96Ruby PearsonPBU11W11 Attle3.963.96
53.76Scarlett WalkerPBU11W10 Attle3.763.76
62.76Mistie Henington U11W  Colch & Tend  
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.20Joe BloomfieldSBSENM Gary HoweIpswich/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H48.2051.23
238.85Jake Allen SENM Gary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix39.0541.53
331.78Gordon CoeSBSENM  Diss/West Suffolk31.7832.75
427.72Stefan GodronPBU20M  Colchester & Tendring27.7227.72
521.68Stephen Wright V40M  Great Yarmouth24.1524.15
617.91James Russell U23M  Waveney Valley/City of Norwich20.4920.49
715.97Mike Burton V45M  Attle17.4518.73
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.46Archie CleverleyPBU20M  Ipswich34.2434.24
227.50Thomas Mitson U20M Michael McNeillWest Suffolk29.0429.04
319.80Steven BrookesSBV45M  Diss19.8021.70
417.76Matthew Knowles V40M  C&T  
515.30Tyler BilyardPBU20M  Great Yarmouth/City of Norwich15.3015.30
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.57Chris KentSBV45M  West Suffolk/Eastern Masters29.4829.48
222.77Peter GodronPBV55M  Colchester & Tendring23.0323.03
 
DT1.75K U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.04Jack GradyPBU20M2 Ipswich16.0416.04
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.07Isaac PricePBU17M2 Ipswich30.9530.95
224.76Jacob Hanton U17M1 Great Yarmouth29.3129.31
320.26Luca Prior U17M1 West Suffolk23.7023.70
413.70Michael Knowles U17M1 Colchester & Tendring14.2814.28
DT1.5K U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.89Solomon Breyer U17M1 Ipswich20.4620.46
214.87Oskar PriorPBU17M1 West Suffolk14.8714.87
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.25William LamprellPBU15M2 Ipswich37.2537.25
235.74Alastair BrownPBU15M1 West Suffolk39.6139.61
322.00Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M2Ian BurgessWaveney Valley22.0022.00
415.75Adam LittlechildPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring15.7515.75
514.90Oscar Sheeran U15M1 Attle15.3215.32
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.86Alex Van der Pluym U15M2David HughesIpswich37.6837.68
214.88Thomas SupplePBU13M-1 Waveney Valley14.8814.88
313.57Alfie ToddPBU15M2 Attle13.5713.57
DT1.25K U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.17Ben Franks U15M2 Ipswich29.1129.11
226.10Freddie LamprellPBU15M1 Ipswich26.1026.10
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.83Maximilian Brookes U13M2Lewis CapesDiss31.0631.06
217.52James CampbellPBU13M1 Ipswich18.1218.12
315.78Harvey Lock U13M2 Great Yarmouth18.3518.35
414.05Jack SaintPBU13M1 Attle14.0514.05
510.27Benjamin Littlejohns U13M1 Waveney Valley12.4112.41
68.09Anthony Gabriel-LovellPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring8.098.09
DT1K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.30Alfie Caplin U13M2 Waveney Valley15.0715.07
210.69Marley Bottrell U13M2 Attle11.1011.10
38.21Samuel Cowels U13M  GYAD  
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.55Sophie McKinna SENW Mike WinchGreat Yarmouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow38.1138.11
221.64Samantha Morgan V50W Paul MorganIpswich23.0123.01
314.90Elina Lakute V35W  Attle18.1118.11
414.77Katherine MoorcroftPBU20W  West Suffolk14.7714.77
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.35Jennifer Morgan U20W Paul MorganIpswich17.1018.22
213.33Lisa WilleardSBV45W  Great Yarmouth13.4113.68
DT1K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.69Carmen Alexander U17W2Margaret NichollsIpswich26.9227.55
213.78Isabel Matthews-Clark U17W1 Great Yarmouth19.5519.55
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.38Charlotte GrahamPBU15W2 Ipswich32.3832.38
224.59Luella Brookes U15W2Geoff CapesDiss27.4827.48
324.06Mia Edwards U15W2 West Suffolk27.5127.51
411.18Joella-joleigh Cole U15W1 Colchester & Tendring14.5914.59
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.82Kirsten WrightPBU15W2 Ipswich19.8219.82
210.30Indi Gardener U15W1 Colchester & Tendring12.0412.04
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20Lilymae CootePBU13W1 Great Yarmouth18.0118.01
210.97Ruby Benson-Smith U13W1 Waveney Valley12.8912.89
310.09Sadie Wright U13W1 Ipswich11.6111.61
49.82Millie Henington U13W2 Colchester & Tendring12.7212.72
58.94Holly HayesPBU13W1 Attle8.948.94
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.61Jake Allen SENM Gary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix45.6647.21
229.97Gordon Coe SENM  Diss/West Suffolk33.0033.27
324.89Peter GodronPBV55M  Colchester & Tendring26.6226.62
415.43James RussellPBU23M  Waveney Valley/City of Norwich15.9515.95
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.63Chris Kent V45M  West Suffolk/Eastern Masters27.9427.94
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.51Isaac PricePBU17M2 Ipswich35.5135.51
219.41Jacob Hanton U17M1 Great Yarmouth19.8819.88
HT5K U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.16Solomon BreyerPBU17M1 Ipswich25.1625.16
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.23Alastair BrownPBU15M1 West Suffolk40.5340.53
213.21Adam LittlechildPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring13.2113.21
310.36Thomas Supple U13M-1 Waveney Valley12.5212.52
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.00Sophie McKinna SENW Mike WinchGreat Yarmouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow37.0837.08
228.06Kerry Kinsey SENW  Ipswich28.8733.84
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.30Carmen Alexander U17W2Margaret NichollsIpswich39.4039.40
218.34Abeni Beckham U17W1 Waveney Valley/City of Norwich19.3619.36
314.12Faith Willeard U17W2Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth16.7316.73
HT3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.35Luella Brookes U15W2Geoff CapesDiss32.7032.70
228.75Kirsten WrightPBU15W2 Ipswich28.7528.75
320.11Sasha Wilson U15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk25.0625.06
HT3K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.73Elsie PricePBU15W2 Ipswich16.7316.73
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.54Thomas Mitson U20M Michael McNeillWest Suffolk52.3252.32
241.26Stefan Godron U20M  Colchester & Tendring46.2246.22
333.08Mark Ferniz U23M Patrick GiddingsIpswich37.0937.09
427.26James Russell U23M  Waveney Valley/City of Norwich30.7230.72
Page: 1 2 3 4