East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St Edmunds
8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.9Joseph SmithPBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge3:59.403:59.40
24:07.2William Mahoney U20M Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:02.614:02.61
34:25.4Innes Fullerton U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:21.504:21.50
44:59.8Ben JefferyPBV40M  West Suffolk4:59.84:59.8
55:11.3Dalton CoeSBSENM  Ipswich5:11.34:48.7
65:13.7Neil Watson V45M Tony PayneWest Norfolk5:09.55:06.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.2Cameron Ackroyd U20M Gordon PalmerCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs4:11.724:08.94
24:22.1Gary Crush V40M Jane ClarkeCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4:17.34:17.3
34:40.7Greg Tye U23M Simon MennellBraintree4:31.74:31.7
45:38.8Lee Tunmore V45M  West Norfolk5:31.55:31.5
55:41.8Gary Marshall V40M  West Suffolk5:40.55:40.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.3Samuel Oakley U17M1 Nene Valley4:13.14:13.1
24:17.5Danny Adams U17M1David PringCity of Norwich4:15.134:15.13
34:20.1Thomas BridgerPBU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Stevenage & North Herts4:20.14:20.1
44:26.1Karamadin Adam U17M2 Braintree4:22.84:22.8
54:30.5Arron PikePBU17M1 Peterborough4:30.54:30.5
64:31.8Frederick Adams U17M1 Ipswich4:18.274:18.27
74:33.1Daniel Harrison U17M1 Great Yarmouth4:24.214:24.21
85:17.7Markus Downhill U17M1 Huntingdonshire4:46.44:46.4
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.5George Green U15M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:35.24:35.2
24:48.9Oliver PrincePBU15M1 Braintree4:48.94:48.9
34:50.0Dominic PauleyPBU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:50.04:50.0
44:50.3Toby Nelson U15M2David PringCity of Norwich4:42.14:42.1
54:53.3Edward LinsdellPBU15M1 Nene Valley4:53.34:53.3
64:55.3Harry WakefieldSBU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:55.34:48.84
75:01.4Oliver Beasley U15M2 Peterborough4:55.64:55.6
85:15.3Ben FranksPBU15M2 Ipswich5:15.35:15.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.6Thomas WardPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:47.64:47.6
24:49.6Cameron BeasleyPBU15M1 Braintree4:49.64:49.6
34:55.0Tim Bongaerts U15M1David PringCity of Norwich4:53.44:53.4
45:00.7Aedan Lydon U15M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:55.44:55.4
55:05.4Lewis Wiles U15M1 Peterborough4:54.74:54.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.6Sam PlummerPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring4:53.64:53.6
24:57.3Zachary Dunne U13M2David PringCity of Norwich4:55.44:55.4
35:01.1Archie Taylor U13M2 West Suffolk4:56.84:56.8
45:03.2Lewis Barnes U13M1 Waveney Valley5:02.65:02.6
55:11.4Iwan FothergillPBU13M2 Ipswich5:11.45:11.4
65:18.1Isaac Pembery U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:17.05:17.0
75:19.8Alasdair Large U13M1 Huntingdonshire5:10.785:10.78
85:38.4George Williams U13M1 Peterborough/Werrington5:29.65:29.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.0Dylan White U13M2David PringCity of Norwich5:01.05:01.0
25:22.9George Christmas U13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:55.554:55.55
35:22.9Jack Izzet U13M1 Colchester & Tendring5:21.65:21.6
45:28.5Finlay Snowdon U13M1 Ipswich5:23.535:23.53
55:30.8Josh Smith U13M1 Waveney Valley5:26.75:26.7
65:38.4Aaron Hawkins U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:33.05:33.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.0Sarah CaskeySBSENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni5:06.05:04.45
25:08.3Colleen Nicole MukuyaSBSENW  Great Yarmouth5:08.34:52.0
35:12.1Emma RandallSBSENW  Nene Valley5:12.14:55.89
45:53.1Samantha UptonPBSENW Eric PhillipsIpswich5:53.15:53.1
56:00.9Carly JermyPBV35W  City of Norwich6:00.96:00.9
67:17.7Holly FieldPBU20W Edward HawkinsBraintree7:17.77:17.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.5Lauren RamseySBU23W Eric PhillipsIpswich5:58.55:15.2
27:27.7Sally HartPBV40W  City of Norwich7:27.77:27.7
37:47.4Fiona ChancePBV45W  Peterborough7:47.47:47.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.0Molly Peel U17W2 Nene Valley4:48.914:40.55
25:01.4Madeleine Short U17W1David PringCity of Norwich4:46.074:46.07
35:20.1Olivia Mead U17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Ramsey4:54.444:54.44
45:23.6Poppy Branton U17W1 Ipswich5:19.95:18.1
55:51.7Brooke Oram U17W1 Great Yarmouth5:16.45:16.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.7Ruby Vinton U15W1 Ipswich4:39.274:39.27
24:59.2Alice Daniels U15W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich4:58.44:58.4
35:16.0Chelsie Bole U15W2 Nene Valley5:11.85:11.1
45:16.9Ellie Loosley U15W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge5:10.55:10.5
55:23.3Ava Field U15W2 Great Yarmouth5:17.25:17.2
65:27.8Sophie Allen U15W2 West Suffolk5:16.25:16.2
75:40.7Rachel Sandercock U15W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H5:19.45:19.4
85:54.8Caitlan Burke U15W1 Huntingdonshire5:38.65:37.34
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.6Memphis SymondsPBU15W2David PringCity of Norwich4:59.64:59.6
25:32.9Rebecca West U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:21.15:21.1
35:37.8Lottie Hemmings U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:28.05:19.0
45:43.3Nina Ratcliffe U15W1 Ipswich5:42.65:42.6
55:47.1Marni Sillitoe U15W2 West Suffolk5:24.75:23.6
66:10.6Libby Bycroft U15W1 Huntingdonshire6:07.46:07.4
76:21.1Elsa StylesPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring6:21.16:21.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6Connie Easter U13W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich4:57.54:57.5
25:11.7Allyna MukuyaPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth5:11.75:11.7
35:29.5Eliza Mardon U13W2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire5:18.05:18.0
45:42.7Katie MasonPBU13W1 Braintree5:42.75:42.7
55:43.1Imogen Pembery U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:28.15:28.1
65:47.6Sophia Watt U13W2 Leighton Buzzard5:42.55:42.5
76:03.9Poppy Gaunt U13W2 Ipswich5:36.55:30.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.3Millie Adams U13W2David PringCity of Norwich5:12.05:12.0
25:50.7Maddy Thorne U13W2 Braintree5:42.55:42.5
35:52.1Ella WatsonPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire5:52.15:52.1
45:56.9Etta Salam-Browne U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:52.45:52.4
56:19.1Lyla ColePBU13W1 Great Yarmouth6:19.16:19.1