UK Women's League Division 2 External Results
Scotstoun
3 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.30-0.5Chloe Lambert SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U11.8811.88
212.51-0.5Leanza Dwaah U23W Enfield & Haringey11.9411.87
312.52-0.5Tia Jackson U20WJonathan JacksonBristol & West12.0312.03
412.64-0.5Abigail Bishell SENWJohn BaronSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.211.83
512.81-0.5Jade KavanaghSBU20WTrevor WellsHavering12.8112.4
612.93-0.5Dolita Awala-Shaw U20WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.1711.95
713.04-0.5Megan Hoult SENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Sale Harriers Manchest12.2011.84
814.40-0.5Megan PuseySBU23W Nene Valley14.4013.40
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.39-0.2Elise Modeste U20WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.1512.13
212.62-0.2Lauren Greig U20WWilliam ParkerGlasgow Sch of Sport/Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.4612.12
312.76-0.2Ruka Shonibare U20WCarl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester12.512.5
412.81-0.2Eleanor Rawson U23WLueng ManSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students12.5312.18
513.15-0.2Melissa Cooke SENW Bristol & West12.8112.6
613.33-0.2Jazmin Whitehead-Shakes U20WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.6412.4
713.70-0.2An Other SENW Nene V  
814.05-0.2Charlotte Wright U20WRuth O'SullivanHavering13.9013.8
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.060.3Robyn Taylor U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni12.5112.28
 
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.14-1.0Chloe LambertPBSENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U24.1424.14
224.86-1.0Leanza Dwaah U23W Enfield & Haringey24.6024.60
325.16-1.0Jenna Blundell U20WJulie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W24.3924.39
425.26-1.0Jade Kavanagh U20WTrevor WellsHavering25.2225.22
525.70-1.0Abigail Bishell SENWJohn BaronSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni25.424.72
625.93-1.0Regan Walker U20WJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester25.5524.95
726.27-1.0Dolita Awala-Shaw U20WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.2224.99
827.32-1.0Claire Smith V40WTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters26.826.8
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.30-1.1Zoe Thompson U20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Coventry Uni24.4724.47
225.71-1.1Elise ModestePBU20WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.7125.71
325.77-1.1Eleanor Rawson U23WLueng ManSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students25.3924.85
426.52-1.1Ruka Shonibare U20WCarl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester25.2825.28
526.68-1.1Jessica Frazer U20WSandra WoodmanBristol & West26.4625.52
626.93-1.1Anna Cameron U20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow25.7825.78
729.60-1.1Megan Pusey U23W Nene Valley29.0627.1
830.45-1.1Charlotte WrightPBU20WRuth O'SullivanHavering30.4530.45
 
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.34 Heather CarsonPBSENWMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni57.3457.34
257.58 Mhairi HendrySBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni57.5855.81
358.53 Jade Kavanagh U20WTrevor WellsHavering57.4657.46
459.01 Zoe ThompsonSBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Coventry Uni59.0157.68
559.73 Eliza Kelsey U23WTristan JamiesonOxford Brookes Uni/Bristol Uni/Bristol & West59.1858.6
661.46 Claire SmithPBV40WTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters61.4661.46
763.19 Mia Gibbons U20WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester62.362.3
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.18 Philippa Millage V35WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow56.9955.59
259.98 Natalie JonesPBSENW Bristol & West59.9859.98
361.71 Abbey Stanley SENWLewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Metropolitan Uni59.3056.51
465.91 Nina Brennan SENWTrevor WellsHavering64.8663.48
566.75 Caitlin EmersonPBU20WZane DuqueminSale Harriers Manchester66.7566.75
669.51 Julia Neilson V40W Newham & Essex Beagles68.5668.56
776.79 Megan PuseySBU23W Nene Valley76.7961.06
 
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.04 Beth Ansell SENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:06.642:06.64
22:08.41 Philippa Millage V35WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.482:05.13
32:16.98 Natalie GriffithsSBSENWKeith BrackstoneBristol & West2:16.982:15.8
42:17.41 Kate O'Neill U20WPatrick GahaganHavering2:15.732:15.73
52:23.81 Chiara Young U20WDanny GraySale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U2:23.012:23.01
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.24 Rebecca Pierce SENW Bristol & West/Walton2:23.962:20.9
22:29.56 Evie Cook U23WDarrell MaynardSheffield & Dearne/Cardiff Met Uni2:26.402:26.40
32:44.67 Robyn Matson SENWBud BaldaroHavering2:41.72:22.37
42:47.69 Diane Ramsay SENWBrian DoyleVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.52:22.5
53:43.07 Shelley Jameson V40W Newham & Essex Beagles3:38.83:31.7
 
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.21 Meropi PanagiotouPBSENW Enfield & Haringey/Cyprus4:28.214:28.21
24:29.43 Zoe WassellSBU23WBill FosterBristol & West/Loughborough Students4:29.434:28.20
34:44.15 Holly Little U23WJohn LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni4:36.854:36.85
44:44.92 Kate O'Neill U20WPatrick GahaganHavering4:40.034:38.93
54:58.33 Charlotte Ward SENW Hallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne4:49.694:49.69
65:08.84 Rachael RozhdestvenskayaPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester5:08.845:08.84
75:31.26 Amelia Darnell U23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:17.765:06.31
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.39 Steph LawrieSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed4:53.394:47.65
24:54.28 Lucy Wallace V35WChris ElsonBitton/Bristol & West4:53.34:53.3
35:05.18 Morgan CampbellPBSENWPatrick GahaganHavering5:05.185:05.18
45:06.64 Georgia HirdPBSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni5:06.645:06.64
55:15.68 Chiara YoungSBU20WDanny GraySale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U5:15.685:05.06
67:29.87 Shelley Jameson V40W Newham & Essex Beagles7:18.917:08.0
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:09.16 Charlotte Ward SENW Hallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne10:06.6510:06.65
210:09.96 Natalie Griffiths SENWKeith BrackstoneBristol & West9:59.839:59.83
310:36.20 Morgan CampbellPBSENWPatrick GahaganHavering10:36.2010:36.20
410:53.23 Cerise MacIntoshPBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow10:53.2310:53.23
511:05.37 Rachael Rozhdestvenskaya SENW Sale Harriers Manchester10:56.610:56.6
612:08.07 Julia Neilson V40W Newham & Essex Beagles11:38.8011:38.80
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:23.58 Eleanor Curran U23WMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni10:12.2810:12.28
211:03.75 Catie O'Donoghue SENW Bristol & West10:52.1610:45.03
311:49.50 Robyn Matson SENWBud BaldaroHavering11:08.7210:07.59
412:51.67 Adrienne MurrayPBU20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow12:51.6712:51.67
513:07.99 Adele Stach-KevitzSBV45W Newham & Essex Beagles13:07.9911:39.88
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.98-0.5Jenna Blundell U20WJulie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W13.5613.56
214.68-0.5Emily Race U20WPeter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne14.5214.52
315.40-0.5Jessica Smith U20WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs/Harrow15.2515.25
415.46-0.5Tanyaradzwa Paine-Motsi SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Canada14.9214.92
516.76-0.5Rosanna JacobsSBSENW Nene Valley/Reading Uni16.7616.0
617.09-0.5Claire BrennanSBV35WTrevor WellsHavering17.0915.1
717.78-0.5Dion Ingram U20WJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow17.2617.26
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.420.0Katie Joyce U20WMartin BishellLeeds City/Sheffield & Dearne14.514.5
216.420.0Hannah Jackson SENWGraham HowellBristol & West15.614.61
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.28 Holly LittleSBU23WJohn LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni68.2867.88
268.84 Claire BrennanSBV35WTrevor WellsHavering68.8466.25
371.33 Rosanna JacobsSBSENW Nene Valley/Reading Uni71.3368.64
472.76 Hattie DentSBSENWMichael RimmerYate/Brunel Uni London/Bristol & West72.7665.11
573.44 Holly ThomasPBSENWTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles73.4473.44
682.74 Georgia Hird SENW Sheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni78.8777.95
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.03 Hannah Jackson SENWGraham HowellBristol & West73.2065.6
275.85 Katie OrdPBSENWThomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni/South La75.8575.85
383.48 Robyn MatsonSBSENWBud BaldaroHavering83.4874.3
41:40.61 Judith JacobsPBV55W Nene Valley1:40.611:40.61
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:04.59 Emily BullisSBSENW Basildon/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Newham & Esse7:04.596:58.83
27:07.80 Beth AnsellPBSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni7:07.807:07.80
37:16.06 Holly LittlePBU23WJohn LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni7:16.067:16.06
47:33.91 Rebecca PiercePBSENW Bristol & West/Walton7:33.917:33.91
57:50.90 Morgan CampbellPBSENWPatrick GahaganHavering7:50.907:50.90
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:55.07 Emma Clarke SENWDave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/City of Salisbury7:51.487:44.50
28:23.29 Georgia HirdPBSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni8:23.298:23.29
 
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.04  Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENW Enfield & Haringey48.0445.93
249.25  Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamSBSENW Sheffield & Dearne49.2549.1
349.87  Bristol & West Senior TeamSBSENW Bristol & West49.8748.48
450.27  Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior Team SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow47.7847.78
550.91  Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENW Newham & Essex Beagles50.1447.32
651.14  Sale Harriers Manchester Senior Team SENW Sale Harriers Manchester47.8946.12
753.94  Havering Senior Team SENW Havering52.849.76
854.03  Nene Valley Senior Team SENW Nene Valley52.250.1
 
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.56  Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:56.563:44.3
24:05.31  Sheffield & Dearne Senior Team SENW Sheffield & Dearne4:00.014:00.01
34:05.95  Bristol & West Senior TeamSBSENW Bristol & West4:05.953:59.0
44:16.11  Havering Senior Team SENW Havering4:11.583:59.93
54:25.37  Sale Harriers Manchester Senior Team SENW Sale Harriers Manchester4:09.403:40.3
64:31.53  Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENW Newham & Essex Beagles4:08.243:51.2
 
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Emily Race U20WPeter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne1.781.81
21.60 Bethany Woodhead U20W Sale Harriers Manchester1.671.67
4=1.55 Emma Thompson U23WJohn MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1.601.64
4=1.55 Jessica Smith U20WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs/Harrow1.581.58
31.55 Jenna Blundell U20WJulie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W1.691.69
61.45 Emily MaltbySBSENW Nene Valley/Bedfordshire Uni1.451.50
71.45 Victoria OshunremiPBSENW Basildon/University of London/Newham & Essex Beagl1.451.45
81.40 Keturah ChristieSBU20W Havering1.401.50
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Katie Joyce U20WMartin BishellLeeds City/Sheffield & Dearne1.681.68
21.55 Yacine Da SilvaSBU20W Sale Harriers Manchester1.551.57
31.50 Emma BakareSBU20WPaul WestonBristol & West1.501.59
41.45 Niamh Cameron Coyle U20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.551.55
HJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Nikki Manson SENW Giffnock North/Team West1.841.90
 
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70 Esther Leong U20WChristian NorthBristol & West/Oxford Uni3.903.90
23.50 Hannah Lawler SENWBrian DonaldsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni3.823.82
33.20 Abigail Roberts U23WTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne3.804.08
43.20 Amy Haslam U20WAlan RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester/Millfield Sch3.553.55
52.10 Gemma SkellsPBV35W Nene Valley2.102.10
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.10 Jasmine Waters U20WTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne3.203.20
 
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.730.0Tia Jackson U20WJonathan JacksonBristol & West5.895.89
25.41-1.9Anna CameronSBU20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.535.55
35.280.0Katie Joyce U20WMartin BishellLeeds City/Sheffield & Dearne5.535.54
45.24-2.1Mary FasipeSBSENWGuy SpencerEnfield & Haringey5.245.45
54.87-0.6Rochelle JonesSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U4.875.29
64.71-0.1Olatomiwa SanwoPBU20WTrevor WellsHavering4.714.71
74.56-1.7Emily Maltby SENW Nene Valley/Bedfordshire Uni5.195.40
84.090.0Megan HoultSBSENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Sale Harriers Manchest4.094.97
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.24-1.5Bethan Wakefield SENWTony HadleyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni5.395.39
24.94-0.2Louise AndersonSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.945.58
34.55-1.1Kirsty Smith SENWKeith FlemingNewham & Essex Beagles4.595.66
44.09-0.8Aliyah HallPBU20WJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey4.094.09
53.77-0.4Keturah Christie U20W Havering3.964.05
63.730.0Lisa Tanushi V40W Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters4.524.59
72.95-2.0Evie CookSBU23WDarrell MaynardSheffield & Dearne/Cardiff Met Uni2.953.80
 
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.22-0.7Mary Fasipe SENWGuy SpencerEnfield & Haringey12.9212.92
211.45-1.7Rebecca KeenPBU20WKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester11.4511.45
311.20-0.1Carolyn Harvey SENWSandy EwenAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of12.0812.18
411.15-0.1Emma Bakare U20WPaul WestonBristol & West11.7111.71
510.54-1.3Rochelle Jones SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.4612.11
610.420.0Olatomiwa Sanwo U20WTrevor WellsHavering10.5610.56
710.34-0.2Emily Maltby SENW Nene Valley/Bedfordshire Uni10.7511.62
87.94-1.0Evie Cook U23WDarrell MaynardSheffield & Dearne/Cardiff Met Uni7.997.99
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.090.0Louise Anderson SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.2511.64
29.350.0Claire BrennanSBV35WTrevor WellsHavering9.3510.03
38.97-1.0Anhya KerrSBV35W Bristol & West8.979.49
48.81-0.5Megan HoultSBSENWDean LewisKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Sale Harriers Manchest8.8110.27
57.38-1.0Jasmine Waters U20WTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne8.398.50
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.85 Hannah Molyneaux U20WMalcolm FentonSheffield & Dearne14.3214.32
212.57 Mhairi Porterfield V35WHenry HunterVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.5913.78
311.81 Sasha CorbinPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles11.8111.81
411.27 Christina Jones SENW Bristol & West11.2811.89
510.67 Philippa GillPBU20WSam HarrisonHavering10.6710.67
610.44 Caitlin EmersonPBU20WZane DuqueminSale Harriers Manchester10.4410.44
710.30 Melanie Harrison SENW Enfield & Haringey10.7612.14
88.01 Gemma SkellsPBV35W Nene Valley8.018.01
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.29 Rachel Hunter SENWHenry HunterNorth Ayrshire/West of Scotland Uni/Victoria Park 11.8112.65
210.14 Emma Bakare U20WPaul WestonBristol & West11.9512.02
310.06 Grace Jenkins SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brighton Uni10.8710.87
48.87 Laura WhittinghamSBSENWTom DobbingSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students8.8713.49
58.37 Georgina Page U23WBarry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Hull Uni/Worksop8.929.08
67.40 Olatomiwa SanwoSBU20WTrevor WellsHavering7.408.68
77.14 Aliyah HallPBU20WJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey7.147.14
86.34 Kelly LawrenceSBSENWJohn PearsonNene Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni6.348.76
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.59 Grace Jenkins SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brighton Uni44.0645.26
239.97 Caitlin Emerson U20WZane DuqueminSale Harriers Manchester41.6941.69
337.79 Hannah Molyneaux U20WMalcolm FentonSheffield & Dearne38.9738.97
437.29 Andrea Jenkins V40W Nene Valley/Eastern Masters38.4642.68
536.14 Melanie Harrison SENW Enfield & Haringey38.7443.48
631.43 Christina JonesPBSENW Bristol & West31.4331.43
728.69 Rachel Hunter SENWHenry HunterNorth Ayrshire/West of Scotland Uni/Victoria Park 30.4533.31
821.05 Nina Brennan SENWTrevor WellsHavering24.1325.48
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.73 Rachel PughSBSENWJim GreenSale Harriers Manchester/Kilbarchan29.7330.37
228.08 Georgina Page U23WBarry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Hull Uni/Worksop29.0031.10
325.97 Claire Cameron V60W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H/Poli26.9746.34
425.85 Niamh Boulton U20W Bristol & West26.2229.10
523.74 Kelly Lawrence SENWJohn PearsonNene Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni26.5730.61
620.75 Demi BromfieldSBSENWTimothy MundleNewham & Essex Beagles20.7524.86
710.59 Kate O'NeillPBU20WPatrick GahaganHavering10.5910.59
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.14 Christina Jones SENW Bristol & West56.7163.98
249.81 Mhairi Porterfield V35WHenry HunterVictoria Park City of Glasgow50.3458.47
346.33 Hannah Blood U20W Sale Harriers Manchester50.9550.95
443.13 Andrea Jenkins V40W Nene Valley/Eastern Masters47.1553.25
538.33 Hannah Molyneaux U20WMalcolm FentonSheffield & Dearne40.6640.66
637.87 Melanie HarrisonSBSENW Enfield & Haringey37.8743.85
736.05 Grace Jenkins SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brighton Uni42.8342.83
824.73 Philippa Gill U20WSam HarrisonHavering28.7929.02
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.95 Cathrine Beatty SENWJohn PearsonBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Cyprus60.6560.80
249.39 Katie Ord SENWThomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni/South La52.7552.75
340.73 Kelly Lawrence SENWJohn PearsonNene Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni44.6344.63
437.55 Georgina Page U23WBarry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Hull Uni/Worksop43.2043.20
526.99 Hollee Walker U23WJoanne HardingSale Harriers Manchester34.3440.49
621.05 Adele Stach-Kevitz V45W Newham & Essex Beagles21.3928.73
717.38 Nina Brennan SENWTrevor WellsHavering19.2021.44
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.10 Laura Whittingham SENWTom DobbingSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students52.8960.68
240.26 Demi Bromfield SENWTimothy MundleNewham & Essex Beagles44.5944.59
335.87 Charlotte Steele U23W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni36.8139.16
433.46 Emily Race U20WPeter Anthony FendleyWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne33.8933.97
529.44 Anhya Kerr V35W Bristol & West30.8134.38
626.40 Lisa Tanushi V40W Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters27.9328.65
726.11 Philippa Gill U20WSam HarrisonHavering30.0130.42
822.65 Jessica Smith U20WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs/Harrow25.2125.21
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.65 Sasha Corbin SENW Newham & Essex Beagles39.8344.86
227.67 Katie Ord SENWThomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni/South La30.2130.21
324.89 Tia JacksonPBU20WJonathan JacksonBristol & West24.8924.89
423.64 Abigail Roberts U23WTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne28.3332.57
520.62 Andrea Jenkins V40W Nene Valley/Eastern Masters22.3429.91
618.75 Rachel PughSBSENWJim GreenSale Harriers Manchester/Kilbarchan18.7526.82
713.27 Aliyah HallPBU20WJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey13.2713.27
812.13 Keturah ChristiePBU20W Havering12.1312.13