Eastern Counties AA Combined Events Championships External Results
Peterborough
29 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:15.21Conrad WinterPBU15M2 City of Norwich2:15.212:15.21
P2:19.80Denzel Achi U15M2Darren PriestleyHavering2:14.52:14.5
P2:20.75Nathan Reeves U15M1 Herts Phoenix2:18.962:18.96
P2:24.46Eljay SeckerPBU15M2 Nene Valley2:24.462:24.46
P2:25.28Kyle NealPBU15M2Matthew HollowayGloucester2:25.282:25.28
P2:29.46William Lamprell U15M2 Ipswich2:26.62:25.39
P2:29.50Ronnie DaveyPBU15M2 Peterborough2:29.502:29.50
P2:31.94Jay LiczbinskiPBU15M2 Ryston2:31.942:31.94
P2:36.95Liam Clare U15M2 Ryston2:33.02:33.0
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.91Al-Ameen Salaam U13M2Joanne DayHavering2:22.02:22.0
P2:29.48Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood2:22.282:22.28
P2:31.42Harry Bradley U13M2 Newport2:24.312:24.31
P2:40.95Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter2:35.302:35.30
P2:40.97William Watts U13M1Karl SumunThurrock2:33.662:33.66
P2:41.89Alasdair Large U13M1 Huntingdonshire2:34.222:34.22
P2:49.11Stephen Adesina U13M1Karl SumunThurrock2:41.092:41.09
P2:51.91Rudi MaySBU13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne2:51.912:47.65
P2:53.50Jack Lugo U13M1 Ipswich2:40.22:40.2
P2:55.35Sammy LokPBU13M2Aidan BaileyCorby2:55.352:55.35
P2:56.27Heinrich Kotzenberg U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:43.92:43.9
P3:04.32Donncha BlakePBU13M2 Biggleswade3:04.323:04.32
PDNSNathan Cant U13M2 Biggleswade  
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:35.47Emma FowlerSBU23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni/Notts2:35.472:32.43
P2:59.08Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:43.12:39.46
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:53.07Connie AndrewsSBU20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:53.072:44.0
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:39.07Grace TidmanPBU17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley2:39.072:39.07
P2:39.30Grace Thomas U17W1John BlackshawDoncaster2:35.892:26.9
P2:40.19Olivia Fowler U17W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich2:32.252:32.25
P2:40.57Jessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:31.722:31.72
P2:42.06Holly AslinPBU17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley2:42.062:42.06
P2:50.08Tilly Monk U17W1Chris JessenerThurrock2:48.722:39.58
P2:51.60Beth GreenwoodSBU17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth2:51.602:44.33
P3:02.04Leonie Brunning U17W2David BrownBiggleswade2:54.952:46.12
PDNSAsha Soanes U17W1 Thetford2:42.262:37.7
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:23.47Stephanie Okoro U15W1Susan DeaneHavering2:15.52:15.5
P2:36.96Louise Hirst U15W1 Sleaford2:36.02:36.0
P2:38.20Charli Sampson U15W2 Charnwood2:33.22:32.24
P2:38.40Hannah PainSBU15W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich2:38.402:37.28
P2:42.87Sara Sardi U15W2Cathy JamesThurrock2:31.12:31.1
P2:45.80Ogechuwu Nzekwe U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:35.82:35.8
P2:47.48Maggie BeanSBU15W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:47.482:46.65
P2:51.01Rosie Townley U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:40.302:40.30
P2:52.21Maddy Jones U15W1 Huntingdonshire2:40.82:40.8
P2:53.17Teagan Blake U15W2 Biggleswade2:46.082:46.08
P2:53.62Amelia SmithPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:53.622:53.62
P2:55.09Elena Rivetti U15W1 Peterborough2:42.52:41.84
P2:55.65Alice Bennett U15W1 Peterborough2:49.22:49.2
P2:56.54Isla KotzenbergPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:56.542:56.54
P2:57.64Maisie Fulker U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:51.962:51.96
P2:57.70Mary Drewett U15W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury2:41.22:35.6
P2:57.85Libby Bycroft U15W1 Huntingdonshire2:55.12:55.1
P2:58.95Phoebe JonesPBU15W2 Gloucester2:58.952:58.95
P2:59.47Maddie GreenwoodSBU15W2Fraser WattsWest Suffolk2:59.472:58.3
P2:59.52Katie MarshPBU15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley2:59.522:59.52
P3:01.02Madeline Booty U15W2Karl SumunThurrock2:54.082:47.38
P3:02.63Daisy O'BrienPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts3:02.633:02.63
P3:03.78Jodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:46.72:46.7
P3:04.89Amy Moses U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:49.92:48.84
P3:09.88Christen CampionPBU15W2Lorraine ShawGloucester3:09.883:09.88
P3:21.76Tamzin Digpal-Race U15W1 Huntingdonshire3:01.113:01.11
P3:21.77Ella-Grace EdwardsSBU15W1 Gloucester3:21.773:20.70
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.25Moria HowardPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire2:34.252:34.25
P2:38.83Leah WagstaffPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:38.832:38.83
P2:39.63Jessica PughPBU13W2 Braintree2:39.632:39.63
P2:40.51Sophie Matthews U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:37.332:37.33
P2:41.59Lucy Chapelhow U13W1Karl SumunThurrock2:41.162:41.16
P2:42.54Isabelle MardlePBU13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:42.542:42.54
P2:48.74Orlagh Brunning U13W1 Biggleswade2:39.332:39.33
P2:49.69Erin BarwellPBU13W2Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington2:49.692:49.69
P2:51.04Olivia LondonPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:51.042:51.04
P2:56.02Hollie Baynes U13W1 Huntingdonshire2:52.842:52.84
P2:56.06Courtney FraserPBU13W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss2:56.062:56.06
P2:56.07Jessica SeagoPBU13W2 Braintree2:56.072:56.07
P2:57.85Lucy StanierPBU13W2 Peterborough2:57.852:57.85
P2:59.53Amy HewittPBU13W1Ian HallidayLeigh2:59.532:59.53
P3:01.79Kayleigh SeagoPBU13W2 Braintree3:01.793:01.79
P3:01.80Charlotte GildingPBU13W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich3:01.803:01.80
P3:06.67Sotia Zachariou U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3:05.13:05.1
P3:08.64Pearl FordPBU13W2 Peterborough3:08.643:08.64