Eastern Counties AA Combined Events Championships External Results
Peterborough
29 Sep 19
200 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HW HJ LJ SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 Pen PenU20M PenU17M PenU15M PenU13M PenW PenU17W PenU15W PenU13W 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.26 Sophie MatthewsPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock1.261.26
P1.26 Leah WagstaffPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge1.261.30
P1.26 Jessica Pugh U13W2 Braintree1.351.35
P1.23 Olivia London U13W2Thomas PreshoVale of Aylesbury1.301.30
P1.23 Charlotte Gilding U13W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.251.30
P1.23 Orlagh Brunning U13W1 Biggleswade1.301.30
P1.23 Lucy StanierPBU13W2 Peterborough1.231.23
P1.20 Jessica SeagoPBU13W2 Braintree1.201.20
P1.17 Hollie Baynes U13W1 Huntingdonshire1.201.20
P1.14 Pearl FordPBU13W2 Peterborough1.141.14
P1.11 Erin Barwell U13W2Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington1.351.35
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.34 Stuart Street SENM Nigel KestevenNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni6.787.34
P5.83 Glen Paxman SENM  Harlow AC5.866.36
P5.76 Carl PaxmanSBSENM  Harlow AC5.766.33
P4.12 Matthew Lamb V35M  West Norfolk/Midland Masters4.435.18
P3.82 Neil FowlerPBV50M  Crewe & Nantwich3.823.82
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.98 Theo Adesina U20M1Karl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley7.087.13
P6.00 Samuel ClarkePBU20M3Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni6.006.12
P5.55 Jack Nicholls U20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students5.655.65
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.61 Tyler JohnsonPBU17M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H5.615.86
P5.13 Luca Prior U17M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk5.255.25
P5.10 Fletcher Collins-ShirleySBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5.105.16
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.80 Conrad Winter U15M2 City of Norwich5.996.30
P5.43 Eljay SeckerPBU15M2 Nene Valley5.435.43
P5.33 Liam ClarePBU15M2 Ryston5.335.33
P5.13 William Lamprell U15M2 Ipswich5.695.69
P4.92 Ronnie DaveyPBU15M2 Peterborough4.924.92
P4.75 Nathan ReevesPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix4.754.75
P4.71 Jay LiczbinskiPBU15M2 Ryston4.714.71
P4.47 Kyle NealPBU15M2Matthew HollowayGloucester4.474.80
PNM Denzel Achi U15M2Darren PriestleyHavering6.196.48
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.90 Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood5.245.74
P4.72 Harry Bradley U13M2 Newport4.824.82
P4.63 Al-Ameen Salaam U13M2Darren PriestleyHavering5.155.60
P4.50 Sammy Lok U13M2Aidan BaileyCorby4.514.51
P4.45 Nathan CantPBU13M2 Biggleswade4.454.45
P4.24 Rudi May U13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.504.50
P4.10 William Watts U13M1Karl SumunThurrock4.444.57
P4.05 Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter4.164.51
P3.92 Stephen Adesina U13M1Karl SumunThurrock4.004.42
P3.92 Heinrich KotzenbergPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.923.92
P3.53 Jack Lugo U13M1 Ipswich3.783.78
P3.38 Alasdair LargePBU13M1 Huntingdonshire3.383.38
P3.11 Donncha Blake U13M2 Biggleswade3.233.49
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.96 Emma Fowler U23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni/Notts5.515.68
P4.64 Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni5.015.05
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.82 Connie Andrews U20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.124.55
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.07 Leonie Brunning U17W2David BrownBiggleswade5.115.11
P4.96 Olivia Fowler U17W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich5.115.11
P4.88 Holly Aslin U17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley4.965.13
P4.87 Asha SoanesPBU17W1Michael JohnsonThetford4.874.87
P4.53 Beth Greenwood U17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth4.954.95
P4.31 Jessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring4.764.76
P4.22 Tilly Monk U17W1Chris JessenerThurrock4.684.68
P4.15 Grace Tidman U17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley4.274.27
P4.12 Grace Thomas U17W1John BlackshawDoncaster4.394.59
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.04 Charli Sampson U15W2Joe McColganCharnwood5.065.08
P4.98 Sophia Bridle U15W1Karl SumunThurrock5.325.32
P4.96 Stephanie Okoro U15W1 Havering5.225.22
P4.83 Jodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.874.93
P4.80 Katie Marsh U15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley4.874.87
P4.55 Teagan BlakePBU15W2 Biggleswade4.554.55
P4.54 Ogechuwu Nzekwe U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.824.82
P4.49 Phoebe JonesPBU15W2 Gloucester4.494.49
P4.49 Maisie Fulker U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford4.884.88
P4.44 Rosie Townley U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.454.78
P4.34 Elena Rivetti U15W1 Peterborough4.724.72
P4.34 Jessica Robertson-DoverPBU15W1 Derby4.344.34
P4.27 Amy Moses U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich4.364.36
P4.24 Louise Hirst U15W1 Sleaford4.654.76
P4.22 Ella-Grace Edwards U15W1 Gloucester4.324.32
P4.21 Sara Sardi U15W2Cathy JamesThurrock4.684.68
P4.20 Christen CampionPBU15W2Lorraine ShawGloucester4.204.20
P4.19 Mary Drewett U15W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury4.834.83
P4.12 Madeline BootySBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock4.124.28
P4.10 Hannah Pain U15W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich4.294.29
P4.06 Tamzin Digpal-RaceSBU15W1 Huntingdonshire4.114.11
P4.05 Alice BennettSBU15W1 Peterborough4.054.08
P3.93 Maggie Bean U15W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth4.304.30
P3.90 Isla KotzenbergPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.903.90
P3.83 Amelia SmithPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.833.83
P3.80 Maddie Greenwood U15W2Fraser WattsWest Suffolk4.184.18
P3.55 Daisy O'Brien U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts3.754.25
P3.18 Libby Bycroft U15W1 Huntingdonshire3.433.43
P2.24 Maddy Jones U15W1 Huntingdonshire3.003.00
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.88 Isabelle Mardle U13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich5.025.21
P4.44 Amy Hewitt U13W1Ian HallidayLeigh4.494.69
P4.07 Pearl FordPBU13W2 Peterborough4.074.07
P4.04 Leah Wagstaff U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.284.28
P3.99 Moria Howard U13W2 Huntingdonshire4.624.72
P3.91 Erin BarwellPBU13W2Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington3.913.98
P3.86 Orlagh Brunning U13W1 Biggleswade4.154.15
P3.84 Courtney Fraser U13W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss4.814.81
P3.84 Jessica PughPBU13W2 Braintree3.903.90
P3.72 Charlotte GildingPBU13W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich3.723.86
P3.70 Sotia Zachariou U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.943.94
P3.66 Jessica Seago U13W2 Braintree3.893.99
P3.60 Lucy Chapelhow U13W1Karl SumunThurrock4.084.27
P3.57 Kayleigh Seago U13W2 Braintree3.883.88
P3.48 Sophie MatthewsPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock3.483.48
P3.47 Hollie BaynesPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire3.473.47
P3.45 Olivia London U13W2Thomas PreshoVale of Aylesbury3.903.90
P3.31 Lucy StanierPBU13W2 Peterborough3.313.31
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P13.95 William Lamprell U15M2 Ipswich14.9414.94
P12.55 Conrad WinterPBU15M2 City of Norwich12.5512.55
P10.45 Denzel AchiPBU15M2Darren PriestleyHavering10.4510.45
P10.18 Eljay Secker U15M2 Nene Valley10.2910.29
P8.88 Liam Clare U15M2 Ryston10.0210.02
P8.35 Jay LiczbinskiPBU15M2 Ryston8.358.35
P7.46 Kyle Neal U15M2Matthew HollowayGloucester7.507.50
P6.99 Ronnie DaveyPBU15M2 Peterborough6.996.99
PNM Nathan Reeves U15M1 Herts Phoenix6.166.16
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.43 Emma FowlerSBU23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni/Notts8.439.04
P7.56 Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8.248.59
SP4K U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.54 Connie Andrews U20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts8.608.60
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.60 Al-Ameen SalaamPBU13M2Darren PriestleyHavering12.6012.60
P9.51 Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood9.519.51
P8.93 Sammy LokPBU13M2Aidan BaileyCorby8.938.93
P8.33 Stefan Chirita U13M2 Exeter9.169.16
P7.85 Rudi MayPBU13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne7.857.85
P7.80 Stephen AdesinaPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock7.809.23
P7.69 William WattsPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock7.699.11
P6.81 Donncha BlakePBU13M2 Biggleswade6.816.81
P6.10 Nathan Cant U13M2 Biggleswade6.406.40
P5.71 Alasdair LargePBU13M1 Huntingdonshire5.715.71
P5.46 Heinrich KotzenbergPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5.465.46
P5.13 Jack LugoPBU13M1 Ipswich5.135.13
P4.09 Harry BradleySBU13M2 Newport4.094.96
SP3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.41 Asha Soanes U17W1Michael JohnsonThetford11.6111.61
P9.73 Leonie Brunning U17W2David BrownBiggleswade10.8210.82
P8.58 Jessica Hill U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring9.009.54
P8.48 Olivia FowlerPBU17W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich8.489.03
P8.02 Tilly Monk U17W1Chris JessenerThurrock8.318.31
P7.42 Holly AslinPBU17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley7.427.42
P7.38 Grace Thomas U17W1John BlackshawDoncaster7.607.68
P7.34 Grace Tidman U17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley7.377.37
P6.33 Beth GreenwoodSBU17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth6.337.26
SP3K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.41 Ogechuwu Nzekwe U15W1Karl SumunThurrock9.8111.12
P8.86 Christen CampionSBU15W2Lorraine ShawGloucester8.869.21
P8.85 Alice Bennett U15W1 Peterborough9.189.18
P8.47 Tamzin Digpal-Race U15W1 Huntingdonshire8.619.24
P8.33 Maddie GreenwoodPBU15W2Fraser WattsWest Suffolk8.378.37
P8.22 Charli Sampson U15W2Joe McColganCharnwood9.489.82
P7.90 Louise HirstPBU15W1 Sleaford8.368.36
P7.75 Sara Sardi U15W2Cathy JamesThurrock7.787.78
P7.75 Jodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock8.678.67
P7.71 Hannah Pain U15W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich8.029.27
P7.44 Rosie Townley U15W1Karl SumunThurrock7.709.87
P7.40 Maisie Fulker U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford7.738.84
P7.36 Daisy O'BrienPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts7.367.36
P7.33 Teagan Blake U15W2 Biggleswade7.607.60
P7.11 Stephanie Okoro U15W1 Havering8.458.62
P7.04 Katie MarshPBU15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley7.047.04
P6.88 Ella-Grace Edwards U15W1 Gloucester7.207.20
P6.80 Amy Moses U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich6.866.97
P6.62 Isla KotzenbergPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge6.626.62
P6.53 Phoebe Jones U15W2 Gloucester7.407.73
P6.32 Maggie BeanPBU15W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth6.326.32
P6.22 Elena RivettiPBU15W1 Peterborough6.226.22
P6.03 Madeline Booty U15W2Karl SumunThurrock8.528.52
P5.95 Mary Drewett U15W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury7.587.94
P5.65 Maddy Jones U15W1 Huntingdonshire5.815.81
P5.20 Libby Bycroft U15W1 Huntingdonshire5.815.81
P5.17 Amelia SmithPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5.175.17
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.34 Courtney Fraser U13W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss10.1610.16
P8.58 Isabelle MardlePBU13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich8.588.58
P7.37 Moria Howard U13W2 Huntingdonshire8.478.47
P6.73 Sotia Zachariou U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury7.087.08
P6.48 Orlagh BrunningPBU13W1 Biggleswade6.486.48
P6.42 Jessica Pugh U13W2 Braintree6.446.44
P6.24 Amy HewittPBU13W1Ian HallidayLeigh6.537.90
P6.13 Sophie MatthewsPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock6.136.13
P5.77 Leah WagstaffPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5.776.94
P5.75 Erin Barwell U13W2Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington6.456.45
P5.65 Charlotte Gilding U13W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich6.287.39
P5.50 Pearl FordPBU13W2 Peterborough5.505.50
P5.39 Olivia LondonPBU13W2Thomas PreshoVale of Aylesbury5.395.39
P5.38 Hollie Baynes U13W1 Huntingdonshire5.775.77
P5.27 Lucy ChapelhowPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock5.756.94
P5.23 Lucy StanierPBU13W2 Peterborough5.235.23
P5.22 Jessica Seago U13W2 Braintree5.895.89
P4.86 Kayleigh SeagoPBU13W2 Braintree4.864.86
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P28.27 Glen PaxmanSBSENM  Harlow AC28.2731.42
P22.39 Carl Paxman SENM  Harlow AC23.2623.26
P18.42 Neil Fowler V50M  Crewe & Nantwich19.1119.55
P17.53 Stuart StreetSBSENM Nigel KestevenNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni17.5321.51
P14.83 Matthew LambPBV35M  West Norfolk/Midland Masters14.8314.83
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P25.16 Theo Adesina U20M1Karl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley28.2228.22
P24.26 Jack NichollsPBU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students24.2624.26
P20.18 Samuel ClarkeSBU20M3Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni20.1825.37
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P23.70 Luca PriorPBU17M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk23.7023.70
P19.74 Tyler Johnson U17M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H22.0622.06
P16.38 Fletcher Collins-ShirleyPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge16.3816.38
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P39.86 Glen PaxmanSBSENM  Harlow AC39.8642.28
P39.80 Carl PaxmanSBSENM  Harlow AC39.8041.95
P31.04 Stuart StreetPBSENM Nigel KestevenNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni31.0431.04
P17.24 Neil FowlerSBV50M  Crewe & Nantwich17.2427.21
P12.87 Matthew Lamb V35M  West Norfolk/Midland Masters13.1819.08
JT800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P39.49 Samuel Clarke U20M3Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni39.7942.54
P37.48 Theo Adesina U20M1Karl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley46.8646.86
P35.97 Jack NichollsPBU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students35.9735.97
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P38.17 Tyler JohnsonPBU17M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H38.1738.82
P26.52 Luca PriorPBU17M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk26.5226.52
P19.43 Fletcher Collins-ShirleyPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge19.4319.43
 
Pen SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12665 Glen PaxmanSBSENM  Harlow AC26652791
22405 Carl PaxmanPBSENM  Harlow AC24052405
32134 Stuart StreetSBSENM Nigel KestevenNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni21342221
41310 Neil FowlerPBV50M  Crewe & Nantwich13101310
51244 Matthew LambSBV35M  West Norfolk/Midland Masters12441338
 
PenU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12871 Theo AdesinaPBU20M1Karl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley28712871
22720 Samuel ClarkePBU20M3Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni27202720
32654 Jack NichollsPBU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students26542654
 
PenU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12215 Tyler JohnsonPBU17M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H22152215
21967 Fletcher Collins-ShirleyPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge19671967
31804 Luca PriorPBU17M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk18041804
 
PenU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12953 Conrad WinterPBU15M2 City of Norwich29532953
22638 William LamprellPBU15M2 Ipswich26382638
32585 Eljay SeckerPBU15M2 Nene Valley25852585
42188 Jay LiczbinskiPBU15M2 Ryston21882188
52121 Denzel Achi U15M2Darren PriestleyHavering27772777
62105 Liam ClarePBU15M2 Ryston21052105
71895 Ronnie DaveyPBU15M2 Peterborough18951895
81760 Kyle NealPBU15M2Matthew HollowayGloucester17601760
91541 Nathan Reeves U15M1 Herts Phoenix16671667
 
PenU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12363 Al-Ameen SalaamPBU13M2Darren PriestleyHavering23632363
21973 Joe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood19731973
31581 Sammy LokPBU13M2Aidan BaileyCorby15811581
41566 Stefan ChiritaPBU13M2 Exeter15661566
51469 Harry BradleyPBU13M2 Newport14691469
61390 William Watts U13M1Karl SumunThurrock14861604
71376 Rudi MayPBU13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne13761376
81231 Stephen AdesinaPBU13M1Karl SumunThurrock12311231
9973 Donncha BlakePBU13M2 Biggleswade973973
10925 Heinrich KotzenbergPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge925925
11860 Alasdair LargePBU13M1 Huntingdonshire860860
12645 Jack LugoPBU13M1 Ipswich645645
-DNF Nathan Cant U13M2 Biggleswade  
 
PenW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12997 Emma FowlerPBU23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni/Notts29972997
22170 Sara HendersonPBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni21702170
PenW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11778 Connie AndrewsPBU20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts17781778
 
PenU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12851 Olivia FowlerPBU17W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich28512851
22611 Grace TidmanPBU17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley26112611
32406 Leonie BrunningSBU17W2David BrownBiggleswade24062881
42374 Tilly Monk U17W1Chris JessenerThurrock26102610
52313 Jessica HillPBU17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring23132313
62243 Holly AslinPBU17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley22432243
72218 Beth GreenwoodPBU17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth22182218
82138 Grace ThomasPBU17W1John BlackshawDoncaster21382138
-DNF Asha Soanes U17W1Michael JohnsonThetford  
 
PenU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12743 Stephanie Okoro U15W1 Havering27512751
Page: 1 2 3