Eastern Counties AA Championships
Cambridge
30 Jun 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H
300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
328.78w2.6Moria HowardPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge28.7828.47
429.19w2.6Angel WrightPBU13W2Paul BouchardChelmsford25.2525.25
530.00w2.6Hollie Martin-Whymark U13W2Ian KellyColchester H28.8428.1
630.81w2.6Leyla Akay U13W2 Biggleswade30.4326.6
730.91w2.6Gracie DeanPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth30.430.2
831.48w2.6Jessica Scotchmer U13W2Ian KellyColchester H30.6930.69
200 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
225.25w2.5Angel WrightPBU13W2Paul BouchardChelmsford25.2525.25
127.83w2.5Serena Akomah U13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich27.227.2
330.46w2.5Hollie Martin-Whymark U13W2Ian KellyColchester H28.8428.1
431.35w2.5Gracie DeanPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth30.430.2
531.68w2.5Francesca RollisonPBU13W1 Watford31.6831.68
633.93w2.5Zaina Turay U13W2 Dacorum31.631.6
200 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.73w3.3Lily Bradley U13W2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich28.325.0
228.83w3.3Moria HowardPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge28.7828.47
331.03w3.3Leyla Akay U13W2 Biggleswade30.4326.6
431.85w3.3Maisie Patrick U13W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich30.326.6
533.15w3.3Emmie FulkerPBU13W1Richard NationChelmsford32.6028.80
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.39  Calvin SmithPBU15M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich36.3335.51
240.03  William ScatesPBU15M1 City of Norwich39.2037.97
340.56  Harry Bridge U15M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum40.0940.09
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.36  Sophie AndersonPBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies41.341.3
242.48  Elizabeth Taylor U17W1Andy BarberPeterborough41.440.89
346.43  Mia Moore U17W1 Ryston44.344.1
447.90  Jessica Cooke U17W2James WebsterHuntingdonshire46.745.8
300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.73  Sophie Forbes-Laird U15W2James WebsterShaftesbury Barnet41.941.7
243.66  Nneka Okoh U15W1Sarah StarkChelmsford42.5741.78
344.64  Alexa Forster U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware44.144.1
444.76  Leah Jay U15W2 Luton43.6143.4
547.13  Louise Hirst U15W1 Sleaford46.045.7
648.00  Sophie Bambridge U15W2 Huntingdonshire47.647.6
748.95  Abigail Fuller U15W2James WebsterHuntingdonshire46.845.05
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.58  Charlie Shingleton SENM June PlewsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend49.7449.66
251.88  Sean Garmory SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Northumbria Uni51.1050.38
352.36  Adam Herring SENM  Blackheath & Bromley51.451.4
453.73  Jordan GombasPBU23M  Southend53.0152.94
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.13  Adam Reid U20M1 Braintree50.4650.46
252.93  Kai Beadle U20M2 City of Norwich51.251.2
354.06  Patryk Szpryngiel U20M1 Peterborough53.053.0
454.32  Luke BurfordSBU20M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum53.6952.64
555.07  Joshua Walker U20M3John BaronWest Suffolk/Leeds Beckett Uni54.154.1
655.93  Callum Stokes U20M2James WebsterHuntingdonshire53.452.6
756.43  Mark Fitzgerald U20M1Clive PoynerCity of Norwich55.2055.20
400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.08  James Petty U17M1Stephen David LottHarlow AC51.451.4
252.42  William Kong U17M1Alan SimsNene Valley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.550.44
353.45  Robert MacQueen U17M2Gareth HuntRyston52.252.2
453.76  Will Farndale U17M2David RiceHertford & Ware51.450.02
556.73  Jay Collett U17M1Graham HolmesIpswich56.456.4
658.15  Fletcher Collins-Shirley U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge54.454.4
400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.78  Lauren Rule SENW Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Kent Uni/Herts Phoenix55.8653.77
260.53  Indea Adams-Burnett U23W Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet59.5159.0
361.42  Francesca Riley U23W James WebsterHuntingdonshire/York Uni60.560.5
461.50  Rhiannon PhilpsPBSENW Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni61.5061.50
562.40  Krystle Balogun SENW Nat SeniorIlford60.4259.28
400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.37  Katie Liptrot U20W1David RiceHertford & Ware63.6660.91
269.79  Janice AmberPBU20W2James WebsterHuntingdonshire69.7969.79
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.68  Scott Greeves SENM James SeniorCity of Norwich/Idaho State Uni1:54.181:51.49
21:59.96  Paul Grange V40M Ian GainsIlford/Barking1:54.471:53.01
32:02.66  Dylan Doggett SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge2:01.971:57.12
42:02.68  James O'NeillSBV35M  Ryston2:02.681:54.8
52:04.02  Richard ParkSBSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:01.131:59.65
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.97  Tyler Bilyard U20M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich1:54.101:49.61
21:59.06  Jack Exley U20M2 Thurrock1:54.621:54.26
32:00.80  Sam Wheatley U20M1 Southend1:58.901:54.12
42:01.69  Taylor Newell U20M2 Thurrock2:00.231:56.62
800 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.68  Joseph Chamberlain U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum2:00.641:55.45
22:03.75  Thomas O'ReillyPBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum/Harrow2:02.81:56.06
32:09.81  Daniel Harrison U17M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth2:05.31:57.6
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.83  George Keen U15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:04.621:53.30
22:08.12  Gabriel ParmenterPBU15M2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:08.121:59.05
32:14.49  Luca McGrath U15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:10.212:10.21
42:19.36  Alex Blake U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:14.62:06.9
52:29.77  Lawrence MartinPBU15M1 Chelmsford/Essex Schs2:29.772:14.06
800 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.95  Matthew Smith U13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:17.242:04.13
22:19.51  Liam DavisonPBU13M2Mark DavisonIpswich2:19.512:19.51
32:22.53  Joe MachinPBU13M2David PringCity of Norwich2:21.462:05.1
42:25.82  Gregory Martin U13M2 Chelmsford2:20.762:01.26
52:28.18  Daniel Lammas U13M2 Havering2:17.62:03.09
62:28.98  Mackinley GallPBU13M2 Southend2:28.982:10.77
72:30.36  Lester Ward U13M2 Southend2:29.182:29.18
82:32.33  Theo Keen U13M2 Watford2:31.242:20.41
92:32.71  Tom Waterworth U13M2Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire2:29.11:54.98
102:33.63  Daniel Clouston U13M2 Thetford2:31.42:12.5
112:35.12  Jonty BridgerPBU13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:35.122:27.0
122:37.94  Alasdair Large U13M1 Huntingdonshire2:34.222:34.22
132:41.64  Beni PostenyiPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:35.72:20.3
142:44.24  Harry Gillon U13M1 Colchester H2:42.32:42.3
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.13  Hannah RidleyPBU23W Nadeem ShaikhHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.832:16.17
22:26.05  Katie MargarsonPBSENW Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:26.052:26.05
32:43.73  Lauren HolmesPBU23W  Cambridge Uni2:43.732:43.73
800 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.71  Beatrix Wraith U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.412:08.78
22:15.98  Jessica NorkettPBU17W2 Thetford2:15.62:08.80
32:18.98  Ella RobinsonPBU17W2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:18.982:18.98
42:25.86  Leila QuernsPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.862:25.86
52:48.29  Emily Fall U17W2 Thurrock2:39.622:37.4
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.86  Stella Whitlum U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:18.662:18.66
22:24.69  Jayne Elvin U15W2Kelvin StoneThurrock2:17.782:09.49
32:24.99  Leah JaySBU15W2 Luton2:24.992:20.72
42:25.91  Memphis Symonds U15W2David PringCity of Norwich2:24.52:23.4
52:33.11  Dana FraserSBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:27.82:25.16
62:35.19  Eva Marshall U15W1 West Suffolk2:32.22:32.2
72:39.58  Roisin Hurley U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:32.052:32.05
82:40.65  Sabrina Jansen U15W2Nick JonesWatford2:37.72:36.3
800 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.33  Amelia King U13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:29.502:22.81
22:34.92  Rose GreenPBU13W2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:34.92:30.0
32:35.89  Lola Fletcher U13W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:32.22:26.6
42:38.83  Eliza Mardon U13W2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:36.692:26.74
52:39.33  Orlagh BrunningPBU13W1 Biggleswade2:39.332:39.33
62:41.99  Elena FraserPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.992:41.99
72:48.17  Emmie FulkerPBU13W1Richard NationChelmsford2:47.922:38.2
82:51.18  Gina Luckhurst U13W1 Watford2:50.32:50.3
 
1500 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.98  Kieran Wood SENM James ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Missouri3:49.143:43.13
24:09.74  Oliver Park SENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:05.043:59.81
34:17.82  James O'Neill V35M  Ryston4:16.14:07.7
44:17.89  Benjamin Miller U23M  Colchester & Tendring/Loughborough Students4:15.414:11.47
54:44.51  Ben Holdgate SENM  Braintree4:24.64:24.6
65:11.39  Joe McGrathSBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters5:11.394:28.29
1500 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.21  Ermeas Afewerki U20M2John HylandColchester H4:07.894:05.72
1500 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.65  Alex Melloy U17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:08.733:45.90
24:20.85  Joseph Chamberlain U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum4:03.893:57.31
34:37.06  Dylan Harrod U17M1Gary FloateThurrock4:30.744:15.38
44:56.63  Sunny Vehit U17M1 Thurrock4:48.134:40.0
1500 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.49  Matthew Blacklock U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:13.65
24:37.35  George Green U15M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:35.24:28.4
34:39.80  Isaac Morris U15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:32.544:05.54
45:13.67  Lennon McKenzie U15M1Simon MennellBraintree4:56.294:56.29
55:41.71  Arthur CookePBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:41.715:41.71
1500 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.44  Claire Bentley SENW  Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow4:58.334:55.14
1500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.40  Grace Forster U17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:45.724:45.72
25:12.73  Olivia Mead U17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Ramsey4:54.444:54.44
1500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.12  Natalie SewellPBU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:40.374:40.37
24:48.65  Hattie Reynolds U15W2Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers4:45.324:40.2
35:05.36  Natalie Simmons U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:53.794:53.79
45:06.14  Matilda Canty U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering5:02.325:02.32
55:08.93  Madelene BaconSBU15W2David PringCity of Norwich5:00.264:57.77
65:08.99  Abigail Clouston U15W2 Thetford4:59.874:59.87
75:20.68  Chelsie Bole U15W2 Nene Valley5:11.85:11.1
85:23.43  Daisy Mainwaring U15W1 Watford5:11.225:11.22
95:45.69  Maddy Jones U15W1 Huntingdonshire5:43.95:43.9
 
3000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:16.42  James O'Neill V35M  Ryston9:16.19:11.21
29:21.70  Kurtis Swan SENM  Braintree9:17.59:00.48
310:23.35  Tony Bacon V35M Trevor BunchSaffron Striders/Eastern Masters10:02.319:55.40
3000 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:23.36  Jed Noblett U20M1 Luton8:48.188:20.77
3000 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:56.04  Corban Wood U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge9:32.069:32.06
210:14.90  Billy Life U17M1 North Norfolk Harriers9:57.59:57.5
3000 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:20.20  Rebecca Sharpe SENW Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge10:56.8410:56.84
212:17.45  Kelly Crawford V35W  Huntingdonshire11:42.011:42.0
3000 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:46.07  Megan Harris U17W1Richard BullisBasildon10:18.699:40.19
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.32w2.8Moria Howard U13W2 Huntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge12.112.1
212.86w2.8Natalie PepperPBU13W2 Braintree12.712.7
312.87w2.8Gracie DeanPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth12.812.8
413.16w2.8Orlagh Brunning U13W1 Biggleswade13.013.0
515.78w2.8Murron McCullochPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge14.914.9
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.30w3.4Barney ClarkePBU13M2 City of Norwich11.9111.91
212.58w3.4Funbi OsunsamiPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles12.5812.58
313.01w3.4Jack WheatleyPBU13M2Alan SimsPeterborough12.612.6
413.04w3.4Edward HughesPBU13M1Jade HardingChelmsford12.9012.90
515.68w3.4Jonty Bridger U13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge15.615.6
615.86w3.4Donncha Blake U13M2 Biggleswade15.815.8
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01w3.1Mia McIntoshPBU15W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum10.7510.75
211.73w3.1Scarlett Gammell U15W2Nick JonesWatford11.3111.31
312.21w3.1Katie Marsh U15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley12.0511.8
412.26w3.1Mia RowanPBU15W1 Harlow AC12.012.0
512.35w3.1Maisie FulkerPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford12.312.3
612.38w3.1Alice BennettPBU15W1 Peterborough12.3312.33
712.39w3.1Elena RivettiPBU15W1 Peterborough12.3912.39
812.71w3.1Sadie WerrettPBU15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County12.5212.52
75HU15W U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.37w2.6Mia McIntosh U15W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum10.7510.75
212.33w2.6Alice BennettPBU15W1 Peterborough12.3312.33
312.47w2.6Maisie FulkerPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford12.312.3
412.47w2.6Katie Marsh U15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley12.0511.8
512.52w2.6Elena Rivetti U15W1 Peterborough12.3912.39
613.69w2.6Rosie DickasonPBU15W1 Braintree13.613.6
713.99w2.6Nicole Kaszczak U15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.413.4
75HU15W U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.70w4.2Scarlett Gammell U15W2Nick JonesWatford11.3111.31
212.35w4.2Mia RowanPBU15W1 Harlow AC12.012.0
312.52w4.2Sadie WerrettPBU15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County12.5212.52
412.59w4.2Rose FairhurstPBU15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich12.412.4
513.13w4.2Hollie WilleardPBU15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth12.912.9
613.29w4.2Teagan BlakePBU15W2 Biggleswade12.6812.68
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.68w2.6Arya Ariasa-SurreyPBU15M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum11.4411.44
211.70w2.6Jaiden DeanPBU15M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.5111.08
311.82w2.6Jimmy WilliamsPBU15M2 Ipswich11.8211.82
412.36w2.6Liam ClarePBU15M2 Ryston12.112.1
513.00w2.6Barney Mccallum U15M2David HughesIpswich12.812.8
613.41w2.6Jake Sutton U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts13.1313.13
714.28w2.6Charlie Seago U15M1Cathy JamesThurrock13.212.16
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49 1.6Marli Jessop U17W2Brian HopkinsDacorum/Shaftesbury Barnet11.3311.33
211.63 1.6Holly Lawrence U17W2Brian HopkinsBasildon11.5211.42
311.73 1.6Lily Parris U17W2Sarah StarkChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet11.5311.53
411.84 1.6Katie CallcutPBU17W1 Nene Valley11.8411.84
512.17 1.6Kirsty Sait-Stewart U17W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich/Harrow11.711.7
612.86 1.6Darcy Button U17W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County12.812.8
713.24 1.6Beth Greenwood U17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth12.8912.89
813.39 1.6Ellis StewartPBU17W1 Great Yarmouth13.3913.39
914.07 1.6Leonie Brunning U17W2David BrownBiggleswade13.4113.24
1017.10 1.6Charlotte Dunstone U17W1 Peterborough12.112.1
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.21w2.5Joseph PurbrickPBU17M1Alan SimsNene Valley13.1113.11
213.55w2.5Stephen SimmonsPBU17M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County12.9312.93
313.77w2.5Ruben HedmanPBU17M1Brian HopkinsBraintree/Harrow13.7713.45
 
100HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.45w2.5Micha DornanPBSENW  Basildon21.4521.45
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.48w2.5Jessica HopkinsPBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford14.4814.48
216.00w2.5Katie DanielsSBU20W2 City of Norwich16.0015.7
316.08w2.5Hannah SmithPBU20W1Brian HopkinsBraintree16.0816.08
 
110H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.05w2.9Liam Hunt SENM Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Bournemouth15.0115.01
215.36w2.9Bradley Reed SENM Steve MitchellChelmsford14.9214.56
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.29  Lily Parris U17W2Sarah StarkChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet43.4743.47
246.33  Becky Richards U17W2Brian HopkinsOrion45.6345.63
350.74  Molly Fletcher U17W2 Peterborough49.3349.33
454.89  Isabel Matthews-Clark U17W1 Great Yarmouth52.6852.68
 
400H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.19  James Greenhalgh U23M John GreenhalghCity of Norwich/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & D55.1653.05
257.42  Rhys Collings U23M  Chelmsford/Anglia Ruskin U56.455.66
374.55  David Shortridge V45M Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve71.8171.5
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.16  William KongPBU17M1Alan SimsNene Valley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.1655.16
267.02  Thomas BridgerPBU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Stevenage & North Herts67.0267.02
 
400HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
173.13  Rachel BentleySBSENW  Watford72.970.21
293.09  Micha Dornan SENW  Basildon86.886.8
400HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.52  Mia Chantree U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford63.6663.66
269.81  Megan Sims U20W3Ronald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey69.465.19
372.88  Emma Clarke U20W3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni71.671.6
480.08  Sophie Davies U20W3 Basildon78.968.3
 
HJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Curtis Wood U23M Carol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge2.002.03
21.80  Regan Cuthbert SENM Geraldine HeapyThurrock1.951.95
31.40  Joe McGrath V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters1.431.60
HJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Tomi Ogunyoye U20M1Karl EveNene Valley1.901.96
HJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Seb Clatworthy U17M2Simon HemmingsChelmsford1.932.08
21.60  Thomas O'ReillyPBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum/Harrow1.601.60
31.50  Corban Wood U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge1.551.75
HJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  William Lamprell U15M2 Ipswich1.741.74
21.60  Charlie SeagoPBU15M1Cathy JamesThurrock1.601.96
31.55  Evan Nimmons U15M1 Huntingdonshire1.571.70
41.50  Joel Isaac U15M1 Huntingdonshire1.551.55
51.40  Archie Connolly U15M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.451.70
HJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Heidi Nicholas V35W Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters1.451.60
HJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Harriet Fenton-LakeSBU20W1James CopelandPeterborough1.601.63
21.55  Katie DanielsSBU20W2 City of Norwich1.551.56
HJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.63  Emma Rattle U17W2 Chelmsford1.661.66
21.61  Leonie BrunningSBU17W2David BrownBiggleswade1.651.75
31.50  Grace Cluskey U17W2 Chelmsford1.601.60
HJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Maddie Greenwood U15W2Fraser WattsWest Suffolk1.631.63
21.50  Talia TurayPBU15W2John HopperDacorum1.501.50
31.45  Teagan BlakePBU15W2 Biggleswade1.451.45
41.40  Khadijah HyjazyPBU15W1 Hertford & Ware1.401.40
51.40  Alice Bennett U15W1 Peterborough1.451.45
61.40  Amy Moses U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.461.46
71.35  Rose Fairhurst U15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.501.50
81.30  Moira DolemanSBU15W1 City of Norwich1.301.35
91.25  Caitlin HowePBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.251.25
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.72  Ryan Morgan U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni6.096.09
LJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.63  Nathan ProtheroePBU20M3 West Norfolk/East Anglia Uni/Dereham6.636.72
26.46  Tomi OgunyoyePBU20M1Karl EveNene Valley6.466.85
Page: 1 2 3 4