Eastern Counties AA Championships
Cambridge
30 Jun 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H
300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
LJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
35.51  Jack Richards U20M2 West Suffolk5.705.80
45.28  Josh Mayston U20M1 Waveney Valley/City of Norwich5.535.63
LJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.26  Daniel FieldingSBU17M2David RiceHertford & Ware6.266.34
26.15  Nikolaos TirchineciPBU17M1 Huntingdonshire6.156.15
35.90  William Kong U17M1Alan SimsNene Valley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.566.56
45.78  Ashton Thatcher-GrayPBU17M1 Havering5.786.01
55.20  Jay Collett U17M1Graham HolmesIpswich5.405.40
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.74  Conrad WinterPBU15M2 City of Norwich5.996.92
25.51  Joel Burgess U15M2 Waveney Valley5.656.28
35.27  Ethan EllisPBU15M1Denis CostelloCity of Norwich5.686.58
45.21  Omatsola Dudu U15M1 Watford5.776.13
55.10  Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M2Ian BurgessWaveney Valley5.215.21
64.86  David MacQueen U15M1Benjamin DaviesRyston5.386.42
74.42  Archie Connolly U15M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.595.55
84.26  Joel Isaac U15M1 Huntingdonshire4.515.67
93.76  Ronan O'ReillyPBU15M1 Hertford & Ware3.914.69
LJ U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04  Christopher ThompsonPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles5.256.19
24.97  Innocent DuruPBU13M1 Southend5.125.62
34.53  Mackinley GallPBU13M2 Southend4.535.50
44.47  Tobias Achampong U13M2Nick JonesWatford4.655.63
54.24  Okeri HambiraPBU13M1 Ipswich4.244.24
64.04  Joe Machin U13M2David PringCity of Norwich4.264.26
73.99  Ricky NichollsPBU13M1Lloyd ClarkeIpswich3.994.92
83.99  Edward Hughes U13M1Jade HardingChelmsford4.195.19
93.76  Elliot SlyPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire3.763.76
103.73  Theo Carus U13M1Nathan RogersCity of Norwich4.044.04
113.58  Jonty BridgerPBU13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge3.583.58
123.23  Paul Lambrecht U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge3.663.66
133.23  Donncha BlakeSBU13M2 Biggleswade3.233.49
142.27  Ashton Parkes U13M1Daniel BotteschLuton3.463.46
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38  Chantelle KilpatrickSBU23W Graham HolmesIpswich5.445.62
24.65  Heidi NicholasSBV35W Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.745.49
34.45  Jo Abel V45W  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.594.71
43.95  Penny ButcherSBV60W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.954.09
53.88  Dawn WilliamsPBV40W Daniel BotteschLuton4.334.33
63.37  Micha DornanSBSENW  Basildon3.373.77
LJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.49  Emily Quinn U20W1 Braintree5.595.59
25.08  Hannah Smith U20W1Brian HopkinsBraintree5.125.22
34.82  Alexandra YoungPBU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.824.82
LJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12  Katie Callcut U17W1 Nene Valley5.255.25
25.05  Leonie BrunningSBU17W2David BrownBiggleswade5.115.26
34.95  Beth GreenwoodPBU17W1Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth4.954.95
44.90  Darcy ButtonSBU17W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.905.15
54.77  Ella Reed U17W1Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire4.814.92
64.51  Louise ChancePBU17W1 Peterborough4.514.61
74.44  Sophie Mayor U17W2Anthony GordonBraintree4.954.95
84.42  Olivia Lindsay U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts4.874.89
94.24  Erin Thompson U17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.464.67
LJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.81  Serena BlackwoodPBU15W2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge4.815.16
24.75  Katie Marsh U15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley4.875.17
34.72  Elena RivettiPBU15W1 Peterborough4.724.72
44.70  Khadijah Hyjazy U15W1 Hertford & Ware4.854.85
54.62  Sara Sardi U15W2Cathy JamesThurrock4.684.79
64.60  Grace TremellingPBU15W1Sarah StarkChelmsford4.795.13
74.49  Talia TurayPBU15W2John HopperDacorum4.654.65
84.38  Sophie BambridgePBU15W2 Huntingdonshire4.805.35
94.30  Amy Moses U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich4.364.36
104.28  Rose FairhurstPBU15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich4.374.85
114.18  Maddie GreenwoodPBU15W2Fraser WattsWest Suffolk4.184.18
124.10  Mia Rowan U15W1 Harlow AC4.394.39
134.03  Heather BlacoePBU15W2 Ipswich4.034.03
143.91  Talia WynterSBU15W1Ian KellyColchester H3.913.99
153.78  Alice Arslanova U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.414.41
163.69  Kaia Purdie U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.214.21
173.56  Ella Fisher U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3.883.88
LJ U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73  Freya ColeyPBU13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford4.735.15
24.56  Angel WrightPBU13W2Paul BouchardChelmsford4.564.56
34.45  Moria Howard U13W2 Huntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge4.624.77
44.20  Jessica ScotchmerPBU13W2Ian KellyColchester H4.204.20
54.09  Orlagh Brunning U13W1 Biggleswade4.154.56
63.97  Leyla AkayPBU13W2 Biggleswade3.974.72
73.88  Kayleigh SeagoPBU13W2 Braintree3.883.90
83.85  Gracie Dean U13W2 Great Yarmouth4.114.14
93.85  Poppy CokerPBU13W1 Woodbridge3.853.85
103.69  Jessica SeagoPBU13W2 Braintree3.894.35
113.46  Mya ThomasPBU13W1Darren PriestleyBraintree3.463.46
123.43  Hollie Martin-Whymark U13W2Ian KellyColchester H3.843.84
133.38  Skye FosterPBU13W1 Hertford & Ware3.593.59
143.34  Abigail Crisp U13W1 Braintree3.484.33
153.26  Rachel HarveyPBU13W2 Hertford & Ware3.263.26
 
TJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.42  Lawrence Davis SENM Guy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.7916.01
213.63  Ryan Morgan U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni13.6413.64
310.73  Joe McGrathSBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters10.7310.83
TJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30  Jack Richards U20M2 West Suffolk11.7411.94
TJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69  Ayo Opaleye U17M1Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire13.2614.79
211.03  Nikolaos Tirchineci U17M1 Huntingdonshire12.2512.66
311.00  Isaac Hayes U17M1 Huntingdonshire11.3811.38
TJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07  Arya Ariasa-SurreyPBU15M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum12.0712.07
211.91  Conrad WinterPBU15M2 City of Norwich12.5314.03
311.62  Jimmy Williams U15M2 Ipswich11.6911.69
411.56  Joel Burgess U15M2 Waveney Valley11.6412.92
510.79  Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M2Ian BurgessWaveney Valley11.1311.13
610.74  David MacQueen U15M1Benjamin DaviesRyston11.3511.49
79.31  Lennon McKenzie U15M1Simon MennellBraintree10.1010.63
TJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04  Shanara Hibbert SENW Patrick O'SheaLuton/Crawley12.7013.10
29.70  Jo AbelPBV45W  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters10.0510.05
38.63  Heidi Nicholas V35W Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters8.8810.72
TJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.32  Holly Field U20W1John ShepherdBraintree10.6310.90
29.89  Charlie MooreSBU20W1John WoollerIpswich9.8910.12
TJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.14  Ellis Stewart U17W1 Great Yarmouth10.6410.64
29.85  Abeni Beckham U17W1 Waveney Valley/City of Norwich9.969.96
39.72  Ella Reed U17W1Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire10.1810.18
49.38  Emma Hayward U17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge9.8910.55
59.03  Maisie Isaac U17W1Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire9.4210.01
TJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.12  Louise HirstPBU15W1 Sleaford10.1211.04
29.84  Teagan Blake U15W2 Biggleswade10.4310.43
39.56  Sabrina JansenPBU15W2Nick JonesWatford9.709.70
49.29  Amy MosesPBU15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich9.299.29
59.18  Alice BennettPBU15W1 Peterborough9.189.18
68.83  Sadie Werrett U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County9.579.57
78.42  Hollie Willeard U15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth8.489.29
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39  Hugh Williams SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Keele Uni12.7613.42
211.04  Declan Manning T20/F20 SENM Kevin ManningCity of Norwich12.1712.17
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.02  Jordan Ackuaku U17M1 Bedford & County14.3014.30
212.19  Michael Van Haren U17M1 Waveney Valley12.6912.69
311.13  Thomas Smith U17M2Lewis CapesHuntingdonshire11.7911.79
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55  William Lamprell U15M2 Ipswich14.9414.94
214.40  Donovan Capes U15M2Lewis CapesNene Valley15.6115.61
313.35  Alastair BrownPBU15M1Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk14.2415.65
412.86  Zack Grinsted U15M2Geoff CapesLuton14.3514.35
511.27  Billy White U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.9013.90
610.08  Kosi OkonyiaPBU15M1 Thurrock10.4812.00
SP4K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57  Lydia Church F12/T12 U23W  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Thorney12.1812.62
29.66  Debbie Castle SENW  Braintree9.819.86
39.57  Toyin OlufemiPBSENW Geraldine HeapyThurrock/Essex Uni9.579.63
49.21  Sarah McGrath V45W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters9.699.95
58.70  Micha Dornan SENW  Basildon8.918.91
66.17  Sandra InghamSBV60W  Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County6.387.82
SP4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31  Jessica Hopkins U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford12.5114.04
29.92  Abigail Sharples U20W1Geoff CapesLincoln Wellington10.2210.22
39.17  Holly FieldPBU20W1John ShepherdBraintree9.179.21
49.00  Harriet Fenton-Lake U20W1James CopelandPeterborough9.939.93
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.15  Maximilian BrookesPBU13M2Lewis CapesDiss10.1810.18
29.13  Mathew AjayiPBU13M2Peter GriffithsWatford9.579.57
36.79  Maxwell ChisholmPBU13M2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix6.796.79
46.03  Alex Mortimer U13M2 Huntingdonshire6.906.90
55.59  Ashton Parkes U13M1Daniel BotteschLuton6.616.61
65.56  Donncha BlakePBU13M2 Biggleswade6.816.81
75.19  Alasdair Large U13M1 Huntingdonshire5.715.71
84.71  Zak Collett U13M1 Ipswich5.765.76
SP3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57  Elizabeth Moorhouse U17W2Geoff CapesNene Valley13.5213.52
210.19  Stephanie Browne U17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge10.4310.43
39.55  Darcy ButtonSBU17W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County10.2210.22
49.44  Ella ChantreePBU17W1Sarah BesfordChelmsford9.449.44
59.18  Lucy CowmanPBU17W1 Thurrock10.3010.30
68.97  Rosie FieldSBU17W1Dwain ChambersBraintree8.979.92
78.51  Emily RossPBU17W1 Watford8.518.51
88.20  Louise ChancePBU17W1 Peterborough8.208.20
98.09  Ella-Jade TwymanPBU17W1 Watford8.098.09
SP3K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71  Lily BrandPBU15W2Sarah BesfordChelmsford11.7111.71
210.76  Maegan Hopkins U15W1Sarah BesfordChelmsford12.3514.56
310.29  Hannah BrunningPBU15W2 Biggleswade10.2910.29
49.23  Phoebe RichardsonPBU15W2 Basildon9.239.57
58.61  Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU15W1 Huntingdonshire8.6110.57
67.77  Sasha Wilson U15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk8.438.54
77.49  Mia Edwards U15W2 West Suffolk8.718.71
87.44  Willow Bedding U15W1Gary HoweHuntingdonshire7.978.43
97.27  Emily ButlerPBU15W1Cathy JamesThurrock7.279.15
107.23  Moira DolemanPBU15W1 City of Norwich7.779.42
117.09  Maya Vandermark U15W2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge8.138.63
126.93  Maisie Fulker U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford7.739.71
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97  Murron McCulloch U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge6.626.62
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.90  Jake AllenSBSENM Gary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix39.0541.53
237.82  Max HallSBSENM  Dartford H37.8540.59
332.93  Declan Manning T20/F20 SENM Kevin ManningCity of Norwich37.3737.37
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.18  Dominic BucklandPBU20M1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts45.4745.47
241.09  Ryan WhiteheadSBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey/Essex Schs41.0941.48
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.45  Michael Van Haren U17M1 Waveney Valley44.5044.50
232.89  Thomas Smith U17M2Lewis CapesHuntingdonshire37.0537.05
329.57  Nathan Litchfield U17M1Mick ShortlandBedford & County/Stevenage & North Herts37.9737.97
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.33  Zack GrinstedPBU15M2Geoff CapesLuton45.1245.12
235.86  William LamprellPBU15M2 Ipswich37.2537.25
333.41  Alastair BrownPBU15M1Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk39.6139.61
413.16  Daniel Cafferkey U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.9420.81
 
DT1K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.21  Debbie CastleSBSENW  Braintree32.2132.75
228.08  Sarah McGrathPBV45W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters28.0828.08
DT1K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.00  Abigail Sharples U20W1Geoff CapesLincoln Wellington37.8038.28
221.57  Megan Smith U20W1Cathy JamesThurrock26.0426.04
DT1K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.82  Katie WebbPBU17W1Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet36.8236.82
231.19  Ella ChantreePBU17W1Sarah BesfordChelmsford31.1931.19
329.62  Stephanie BrownePBU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge30.2230.22
428.52  Emily Ross U17W1 Watford29.7629.76
526.77  Elizabeth Moorhouse U17W2Geoff CapesNene Valley29.3429.34
620.48  Ella-Jade Twyman U17W1 Watford24.5924.59
716.21  Alice Lord U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge21.2124.05
DT1K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.68  Hannah BrunningPBU15W2 Biggleswade30.6835.35
230.05  Hannah YexleyPBU15W2Peter QuinnHavering30.0930.55
327.00  Luella BrookesPBU15W2Geoff CapesDiss27.4827.90
424.50  Willow BeddingPBU15W1Gary HoweHuntingdonshire25.6328.58
521.79  Mia Edwards U15W2 West Suffolk27.5127.51
621.58  Phoebe Richardson U15W2 Basildon21.6221.62
715.95  Emily Butler U15W1Cathy JamesThurrock22.4322.43
814.30  Jessica WelhamPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge14.3014.30
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.22  Jake Allen SENM Gary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix45.6647.21
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.59  Nathan LitchfieldPBU17M1Mick ShortlandBedford & County/Stevenage & North Herts46.1146.11
237.08  Thomas Smith U17M2Lewis CapesHuntingdonshire39.8239.82
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.67  Billy White U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge42.3642.36
233.23  Alastair Brown U15M1Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk40.5340.53
318.65  Vaughan BeckhamPBU15M2Ian BurgessWaveney Valley18.6518.65
HT4K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.12  Megan Larkins U23W John PearsonColchester H/Loughborough Students/Harrow56.1657.90
252.97  Gemma Vickery SENW Malcolm FentonCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley53.6653.66
348.19  Lauren Aldridge U23W Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Bristol Uni/Bristol & West49.6350.67
426.31  Debbie Castle SENW  Braintree30.7730.77
HT4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.87  Libby Taylor U20W1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Cambridgeshire Schs45.5649.55
228.65  Megan Smith U20W1Cathy JamesThurrock31.5031.50
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.35  Josephine Larkins U17W2 Colchester H/Havering51.3851.38
242.02  Stephanie Browne U17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge46.5246.52
335.33  Lucy CowmanPBU17W1 Thurrock35.3335.85
432.62  Ella ChantreePBU17W1Sarah BesfordChelmsford32.6232.62
526.90  Mica Carus U17W1 City of Norwich28.5328.53
HT3K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.17  Olivia Simon U15W2Robert EarleColchester H42.2546.28
229.17  Ellie Rose KingsleyPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts30.8930.89
328.45  Luella Brookes U15W2Geoff CapesDiss32.7035.19
427.72  Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU15W1 Huntingdonshire27.7238.31
527.25  Jessica Welham U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge30.0930.09
627.10  Emily ButlerPBU15W1Cathy JamesThurrock32.1038.00
724.44  Lily Brand U15W2Sarah BesfordChelmsford26.3926.39
820.61  Willow Bedding U15W1Gary HoweHuntingdonshire26.2953.85
914.64  Sasha Wilson U15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk25.0627.90
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.52  Max Hall SENM  Dartford H53.9063.86
JT800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.11  Oliver WoodsPBU20M1 Havering51.2652.67
250.30  Thomas Mitson U20M1Michael McNeillWest Suffolk52.3252.32
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.05  Matt Jones U17M1Michael McNeillWest Suffolk52.8752.87
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.57  Oliver YexleyPBU15M2Steven SavillHavering51.3251.32
231.34  George GreenPBU15M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge31.3431.34
326.47  Barney Mccallum U15M2David HughesIpswich28.4728.47
425.54  Alex Moore U15M1 Ipswich27.5327.53
JT600 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.80  Debbie CastleSBSENW  Braintree34.8036.68
233.03  Micha DornanSBSENW  Basildon33.6039.99
324.38  Dawn Williams V40W Daniel BotteschLuton25.5626.21
420.07  Sandra InghamSBV60W  Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County20.4929.02
JT600 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.99  Daisy Partridge U20W2Neil PotterBraintree37.9937.99
234.11  Georgia Shephard-GazelyPBU20W1Neil McLellanStevenage & North Herts34.2535.73
333.39  Katie DanielsPBU20W2 City of Norwich33.3933.39
431.64  Alana Wilson U20W1Michael McNeillWest Suffolk33.7333.99
524.24  Megan SmithPBU20W1Cathy JamesThurrock24.2424.24
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.19  Adelaide Thatcher-Gray U17W2Sam HarrisonHavering39.9440.42
233.98  Alice LordPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge33.9833.98
330.92  Aliyah Soames U17W2 Colchester H32.7532.75
430.22  Louise Chance U17W1 Peterborough30.5630.56
529.21  Lucy CowmanPBU17W1 Thurrock29.2129.21
JT500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.45  Lily Brand U15W2Sarah BesfordChelmsford35.3739.55
231.95  Sasha Wilson U15W2Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk34.5234.52
331.54  Hannah Brunning U15W2 Biggleswade32.0935.01
428.42  Millie Walster U15W1John WaughWoodford Green Essex Ladies29.8336.30
528.05  Sadie Werrett U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County35.4941.87
626.45  Maegan Hopkins U15W1Sarah BesfordChelmsford28.2028.86
724.25  Tamzin Digpal-Race U15W1 Huntingdonshire25.4331.28
821.35  Hollie Willeard U15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth25.3536.59
917.96  Caitlin HowePBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge18.6718.67
Page: 1 2 3 4