Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
11-12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25 0.7Reece Earle U15M2Lumar SylvesterThames Valley10.9910.99
211.30 0.7Aydan TyrrellPBU15M2 Harrow11.2111.21
311.68 0.7Usir Bennett-TabiPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond11.4211.42
411.69 0.7Malachi AmadiPBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4511.45
511.86 0.7Bradley UkpetenanPBU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.5711.57
611.96 0.7Tajaih Kidd U15M2 Track Academy11.6311.63
712.15 0.7Joseph NashPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey11.8611.86
100 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21 1.5Aydan TyrrellPBU15M2 Harrow11.2111.21
211.57 1.5Bradley UkpetenanPBU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.5711.57
311.86 1.5Joseph NashPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey11.8611.86
412.00 1.5Oscar LaurensPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet11.7011.70
512.06 1.5Ezekiel StoutePBU15M2 Highgate12.0612.06
612.36 1.5Liberty UkpiebiPBU15M2 Team Hounslow12.3612.36
100 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13 1.7Reece Earle U15M2Lumar SylvesterThames Valley10.9910.99
211.60 1.7Malachi AmadiPBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4511.45
311.79 1.7Tajaih Kidd U15M2 Track Academy11.6311.63
412.62 1.7Theo JarrettPBU15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx12.4012.40
512.73 1.7Cyril AframPBU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.7312.73
613.92 1.7Jayden Klein U15M1 Maccabi London Harriers13.5413.54
100 U15M h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71 0.6Usir Bennett-TabiPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond11.4211.42
211.88 0.6Otis BakkerPBU15M2 Highgate11.8811.88
311.90 0.6Clayton Jacinto U15M2 Track Academy/Thames Valley11.7711.77
412.48 0.6John FrederickPBU15M2 Hillingdon12.212.2
513.06 0.6Frankie JohnsonPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.7512.75
614.87 0.6Lucas PersaudSBU15M1John MahonEnfield & Haringey14.8714.80
100 U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69 0.0Zico JonesPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.4512.45
212.74 0.0Ebuka NwokejiPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.612.6
312.94 0.0Kaylan TaylorPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey12.7812.78
413.16 0.0Christopher IqbomorPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.1613.16
513.43 0.0Obinna NwokejiPBU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.4313.43
613.83 0.0Andoni AmphlettPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.5013.50
713.93 0.0Shenal KuranagePBU13M1 Thames Valley13.9313.93
814.33 0.0Oliver LaurensPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet14.014.0
100 U13M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85 1.2Zico JonesPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.4512.45
213.37 1.2Christopher Iqbomor U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.1613.16
313.49 1.2Obinna NwokejiPBU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.4313.43
414.08 1.2Shenal KuranagePBU13M1 Thames Valley13.9313.93
514.44 1.2Lawrence PoenaruPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet14.4414.44
615.29 1.2Jamie CameronPBU13M2 Highgate15.2915.29
100 U13M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76w2.8Ebuka NwokejiPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.612.6
212.93w2.8Kaylan TaylorPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey12.7812.78
313.69w2.8Andoni AmphlettPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.5013.50
414.26w2.8Oliver LaurensPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet14.014.0
514.49w2.8Calvin LawrencePBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet14.414.4
615.12w2.8Said Mohammed-Mariche U13M1Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate14.9914.99
100 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84 0.4Nia Wedderburn-GoodisonPBU15W2 Harrow11.6711.67
212.13 0.4Niah AkintokunPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.0112.01
312.33 0.4Emmanuella QuayePBU15W2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey12.1412.14
412.37 0.4Rayne TapperPBU15W1 Harrow/Track Academy12.3412.34
512.39 0.4Tyra Khambai-Annan U15W2Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley12.3612.1
612.80 0.4Vanessa GranadaPBU15W1 Team Hounslow12.6912.69
713.00 0.4Leiah SamuelPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.5712.57
813.36 0.4Rhianna EgboSBU15W1 Harrow/Track Academy13.013.0
100 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02 0.5Nia Wedderburn-Goodison U15W2 Harrow11.6711.67
212.25 0.5Emmanuella QuayePBU15W2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey12.1412.14
312.87 0.5Leiah SamuelPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.5712.57
412.90 0.5Emmeline VialaPBU15W2 Harrow12.9012.90
513.29 0.5Semi AtibaPBU15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.1813.18
613.60 0.5Julie-Anne BoachiePBU15W2 Harrow13.6013.60
713.71 0.5Ebere Okafor Whyte U15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.6813.68
813.91 0.5Syan Newman-SmithPBU15W2 Thames Valley13.8613.86
100 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17 0.2Niah AkintokunPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.0112.01
212.36 0.2Tyra Khambai-AnnanSBU15W2Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley12.3612.1
312.69 0.2Vanessa GranadaPBU15W1 Team Hounslow12.6912.69
413.06 0.2Omosefi ObadagbonyiPBU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.9712.97
513.71 0.2Estefania PalancaPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.7113.71
613.75 0.2Olivia da CruzPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.7513.75
715.70 0.2Grace MvanguPBU15W2 Thames Valley15.7015.70
100 U15W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 1.8Rayne TapperPBU15W1 Harrow/Track Academy12.3412.34
213.02 1.8Rhianna EgboPBU15W1 Harrow/Track Academy13.013.0
313.21 1.8Chanelle OwobuPBU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.2113.21
413.76 1.8Joezeri InegenebhoPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Heathside13.3813.38
513.86 1.8Jadea Davids U15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.8213.82
613.96 1.8Karjah PhillipsPBU15W2 Thames Valley13.9613.96
715.11 1.8Lucy MarcusPBU15W1Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet15.0315.03
100 U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90w2.3Nana Owusuah QuainooPBU13W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon12.9012.90
213.50w2.3Nia Forbes-AgyepongPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.4913.49
313.68w2.3Danielle IyekekpolorPBU13W2 Team Hounslow13.5713.57
413.71w2.3Cassie Southgate U13W2 Hillingdon13.5113.51
514.02w2.3Olive Harvey-DewPBU13W2Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet13.9513.95
614.16w2.3Clara BrookePBU13W2 Thames Valley13.9513.95
714.40w2.3Inaya Fanus-SangoPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.3014.30
814.64w2.3Eva ChaliseyPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet14.6414.64
100 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.51w2.6Cassie SouthgatePBU13W2 Hillingdon13.5113.51
213.55w2.6Nia Forbes-AgyepongPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.4913.49
313.57w2.6Danielle IyekekpolorPBU13W2 Team Hounslow13.5713.57
413.95w2.6Clara BrookePBU13W2 Thames Valley13.9513.95
514.30w2.6Inaya Fanus-SangoPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.3014.30
614.36w2.6Jada Bennett U13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.8513.85
714.41w2.6Madison Denn CarewPBU13W2Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.4114.41
814.62w2.6Daisy Harvey-DewPBU13W2Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet14.614.6
100 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.03w2.1Nana Owusuah Quainoo U13W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon12.9012.90
214.23w2.1Olive Harvey-DewPBU13W2Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet13.9513.95
314.92w2.1Eva ChaliseyPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet14.6414.64
415.38w2.1Annika NordinPBU13W1 Hillingdon15.3815.38
515.50w2.1Molly McCormackPBU13W1 Thames Valley15.5015.50
615.88w2.1Charlotte BullPBU13W2 Hillingdon15.8815.88
716.13w2.1Hannah PillemerPBU13W1 Maccabi London Harriers16.1316.13