Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
11-12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.47Sonny MaundPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond4:19.744:11.68
24:28.57Samuel Greenstein U15M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:19.674:12.01
34:29.92Abdirahim Hamud U15M2Idris HamudHillingdon4:16.734:02.19
44:30.69Jack Davis-BlackPBU15M2 London Heathside4:30.694:23.20
54:42.16Spike BlakePBU15M1 London Heathside4:42.164:42.00
64:49.59Paul Opie U15M1 Highgate4:42.424:42.42
74:51.72Jago JuxonPBU15M1Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:51.724:51.72
84:54.05Zachary DickensPBU15M2 Hillingdon4:54.054:41.9
95:01.72Morris RockPBU15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:01.725:01.72
105:05.04Faysal Hassan Mohamed U15M  Hillingdon AC  
115:24.45Theo BodenPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:24.455:24.45
125:25.05Samuel KnightPBU15M2 Hillingdon5:12.05:12.0
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.96Ryan Stoddart U13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon4:55.514:45.79
25:00.96Liam BaileyPBU13M2 Highgate5:00.964:58.75
35:03.40Reginald RockPBU13M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:03.405:03.40
45:04.59Tynan ParkerPBU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside5:04.595:04.59
55:09.00Edgar SayersPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:09.005:09.00
65:24.57Thomas Chadwick U13M2 Highgate5:20.524:51.05
75:29.26Paris AndroulidakisPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:29.265:29.26
85:33.82Attila SzalaiPBU13M2 Serpentine5:33.825:33.82
95:48.11Edward PainePBU13M2 Trent Park5:48.115:48.11
105:53.37Edward BuckleyPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:53.375:53.37
115:59.51Joseph Drinkell U13M1 Highgate5:55.735:38.94
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.02Daya BagaPBU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.614:56.61
25:12.99Lina ColasPBU15W1Terry O'NeillBelgrave5:12.995:12.99
35:14.99Lauren RussellPBU15W1 Highgate5:14.995:14.99
45:17.97Charlotte EdgePBU15W1 Thames Valley5:17.975:07.28
55:25.37Alba Gibbs Joffe U15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:21.45:21.4
65:32.73Kate DriscollSBU15W2 Highgate5:32.735:20.36
75:35.73Rebecca Jeffery U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:33.45:33.4
85:39.26Zenia GordonPBU15W2 Thames Valley5:22.65:22.6
95:49.75Gabrielle KennedyPBU15W1 Highgate5:49.755:49.75
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.39Ruby JamesPBU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:14.395:14.39
25:24.72Anna KellyPBU13W2 Thames Valley5:24.725:15.49
35:26.66Emilia WatkinsPBU13W2 London Heathside5:26.664:58.87
45:27.57Abi JefferyPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:22.45:22.4
55:30.48Natasha BennettPBU13W1 Ealing Eagles5:29.845:15.01
65:32.23Dina SilvermanPBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:26.265:10.4
75:32.24Katerina SimakovaPBU13W2 Thames Valley5:32.245:32.24
85:33.68Charlotte BrownSBU13W2 Thames Valley5:33.685:31.22
95:47.09Faduma Omar Abdi U13W1 Highgate5:38.575:23.82
106:11.32Bea ChadwickSBU13W1 Highgate6:11.326:00.53