Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
11-12 May 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HW 400H
400HW 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.47  Sonny MaundPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond4:19.744:19.74
24:28.57  Samuel Greenstein U15M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:27.304:27.30
34:29.92  Abdirahim Hamud U15M2Idris HamudHillingdon4:27.254:27.25
44:30.69  Jack Davis-BlackPBU15M2 London Heathside4:30.694:30.69
54:42.16  Spike BlakePBU15M1 London Heathside4:42.164:42.16
64:49.59  Paul OpiePBU15M1 Highgate4:49.594:49.59
74:51.72  Jago JuxonPBU15M1Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:51.724:51.72
84:54.05  Zachary DickensPBU15M2 Hillingdon4:54.054:54.05
95:01.72  Morris RockPBU15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:01.725:01.72
105:05.04  Faysal Hassan Mohamed U15M  Hillingdon AC  
115:24.45  Theo BodenPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:24.455:24.45
125:25.05  Samuel KnightPBU15M2 Hillingdon5:25.055:25.05
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.96  Ryan StoddartPBU13M2 Hillingdon4:58.964:58.96
25:00.96  Liam BaileyPBU13M2 Highgate5:00.965:00.96
35:03.40  Reginald RockPBU13M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:03.405:03.40
45:04.59  Tynan ParkerPBU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside5:04.595:04.59
55:09.00  Edgar SayersPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:09.005:09.00
65:24.57  Thomas ChadwickPBU13M2 Highgate5:24.575:24.57
75:29.26  Paris AndroulidakisPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:29.265:29.26
85:33.82  Attila SzalaiPBU13M2 Serpentine5:33.825:33.82
95:48.11  Edward PainePBU13M2 Trent Park5:48.115:48.11
105:53.37  Edward BuckleyPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:53.375:53.37
115:59.51  Joseph DrinkellPBU13M1 Highgate5:59.515:59.51
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.02  Daya BagaPBU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.024:59.02
25:12.99  Lina ColasPBU15W1 Belgrave5:12.995:12.99
35:14.99  Lauren RussellPBU15W1 Highgate5:14.995:14.99
45:17.97  Charlotte EdgePBU15W1 Thames Valley5:17.975:17.97
55:25.37  Alba Gibbs Joffe U15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:21.45:21.4
65:32.73  Kate DriscollSBU15W2 Highgate5:32.735:20.36
75:35.73  Rebecca Jeffery U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:33.45:33.4
85:39.26  Zenia GordonPBU15W2 Thames Valley5:39.265:39.26
95:49.75  Gabrielle KennedyPBU15W1 Highgate5:49.755:49.75
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.39  Ruby JamesPBU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:14.395:14.39
25:24.72  Anna KellyPBU13W2 Thames Valley5:24.725:24.72
35:26.66  Milly WatkinsPBU13W2 London Heathside5:26.665:26.66
45:27.57  Abi JefferyPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:27.575:27.57
55:30.48  Natasha BennettPBU13W1 Ealing Eagles5:30.485:30.48
65:32.23  Dina SilvermanPBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:32.235:32.23
75:32.24  Katerina SimakovaPBU13W2 Thames Valley5:32.245:32.24
85:33.68  Charlotte BrownPBU13W2 Thames Valley5:33.685:33.68
95:47.09  Faduma Omar AbdiPBU13W1 Highgate5:47.095:47.09
106:11.32  Bea ChadwickPBU13W1 Highgate6:11.326:11.32
 
3000 U20X (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:22.87  Luca MinaleSBU20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:22.879:21.37
210:02.68  Luke EdwardsPBU17M-2Stevan DokicHillingdon10:02.6810:02.68
310:25.17  Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M-2 London Heathside10:25.1710:25.17
410:44.90  Rose Garrett U17W-2Kabir KempLondon Heathside10:26.9210:26.92
510:52.89  Imogen DeakinPBU17W-1 St. Mary's Richmond10:52.8910:52.89
610:57.39  Myla StilingPBU17W-2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:57.3910:57.39
711:07.68  Carla NovakovicPBU20W1 St. Mary's Richmond11:07.6811:07.68
811:08.01  Mimi Blake U17W-1 London Heathside10:57.6510:57.65
 
5000 SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:27.42  Mohamed HashiSBSENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx15:27.4214:49.48
216:42.14  Matthew KitchingPBSENM  Queens Park16:42.1416:42.14
317:10.14  Oliver GreensteinPBU23M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni17:10.1417:10.14
417:28.88  Akira Anzai-JacksonPBSENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx17:28.8817:28.88
517:38.04  Charlie Edwards U23M  Hillingdon17:27.117:27.1
617:56.11  Sathiyan SivathasPBSENM  Queens Park17:56.1117:56.11
718:32.45  Chris BakerSBV35M  London Heathside18:32.4518:00.86
 
70HU13W U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 1.7Nana Owusuah QuainooPBU13W2 Hillingdon11.3411.34
211.63 1.7Taylor WatkinsPBU13W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.6311.63
312.63 1.7Salomé VessierPBU13W2 Highgate12.6312.63
413.20 1.7Eva ChaliseyPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.2013.20
513.69 1.7Lucy CamposPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.6913.69
614.06 1.7Cherilee DoylePBU13W1 Hillingdon14.0614.06
717.35 1.7Hannah Pillemer U13W1 Maccabi London Harriers16.616.6
821.91 1.7Ava John U13W2 Kingston & Poly11.411.4
 
75HU13M U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.66 1.0Said Mohammed-Mariche U13M1Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate15.415.4
218.31 1.0Edward BuckleySBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets18.3117.2
 
75HU15W U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.00w2.1Tessa GlazebrookPBU15W2 Thames Valley12.0012.00
212.41w2.1Azaria NwankwoPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.4112.41
312.46w2.1Chanel LovelockPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4612.46
412.83w2.1Anya NesbittPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey12.8312.83
512.96w2.1Patricia Grudz-EdmondsonPBU15W1 Thames Valley12.9612.96
613.40w2.1Josie BookerPBU15W2 Ealing Southall & Middx13.4013.40
713.43w2.1Karen ApolotPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.4313.43
816.56w2.1Naomi OgunniyiPBU15W1Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet16.5616.56
 
80HU15M U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.40 -1.0Dike OnyemelukwePBU15M1Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet14.4014.40
 
80HU17W U17W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63w3.1Yasmin Uwakwe U17W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Havering11.6111.61
213.70w3.1Juliette AgrotisPBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx13.7013.70
 
100HW U20W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.40 1.9Cristina PotterPBU20W1Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet19.4019.40
 
400H SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.69  George VaughanSBU23M Mike McFarlaneWoodford Green Essex Ladies53.6953.66
255.07  Sam ShoreSBSENM Juan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Crawley/Australia55.0753.84
363.79  Scott BeckwithPBU20M  Enfield & Haringey63.7963.79
473.49  David ShortridgeSBV45M Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve73.4971.5
 
400HW SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.02  Montana JacksonPBSENW Daniel HookerThames Valley/Imperial62.0262.02
262.27  Akesha SmithPBSENW Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni62.2762.27
364.00  Hayley ComerSBSENW  Harrow63.7263.22
467.21  Feia Starkey U20W Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx67.0367.03
570.77  Franziska BrökerPBSENW  Highgate/UCL/Germany70.7770.77
676.12  Lillian Bangula U23W Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Warwick Uni74.1968.78
781.15  Lily WoolcockSBSENW  London Heathside/Manchester Uni81.1574.6
 
3000W SX (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:51.52  Stefano ZennaroPBV45M  Belgrave15:51.5215:51.52
218:49.63  Maureen NoelSBV55W  Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans18:49.6317:29.27
 
HJ U20M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Oscar Gjesdal U20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx1.881.88
21.75  Sean Oceng-EngenaPBU17M-2 Highgate1.751.75
31.75  Isaac BloodworthPBU17M-2Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.751.75
41.70  David Bazuaye U17M-2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.911.99
51.55  Sam IngramPBU17M-2 London Heathside1.551.55
HJ U20W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Amelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.641.64
21.55  Evelyne Fonteyne U17W-2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1.601.60
31.50  Ambra BeasonPBU20W2Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.501.50
41.40  Clara Mee U17W-2Brian HopkinsHighgate1.551.55
51.35  Golder Wiafe U17W-2 Ealing Southall & Middx1.401.40
HJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.78  Noor-Eldin Mahmoud U15M2 Thames Valley1.831.83
21.75  Or SegalPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet1.751.75
31.65  Jamaal Darlington U15M2 Thames Valley1.751.75
41.60  Devontae Webb U15M2 Enfield & Haringey1.751.75
51.60  Fadli HashiPBU15M2 Highgate1.601.60
61.55  Etienne MundayPBU15M2 London Heathside1.551.55
71.45  Jayden KleinPBU15M1 Maccabi London Harriers1.451.45
81.45  Yuri ZykovPBU15M1 Hillingdon1.451.45
HJ U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
2=1.40  Peggy-Anne BoachiePBU15W2 Harrow1.401.40
2=1.40  Jemima LeePBU15W2 Highgate1.401.40
11.40  Camille AlaphilippePBU15W2 Highgate1.401.40
41.35  Hana WallrockPBU15W1 Belgrave1.351.35
51.30  Florence KitchenSBU15W2 Thames Valley1.301.35
61.30  Lily DafterSBU15W2 Thames Valley1.301.35
7=1.20  Angel Doyle U15W1Stevan DokicHillingdon1.331.33
7=1.20  Natalka MalatratPBU15W2 Hillingdon1.201.20
7=1.20  Shenali Kuranage U15W2 Thames Valley1.351.35
HJ U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.38  Clara BrookePBU13W2 Thames Valley1.381.38
21.33  Salomé Vessier U13W2 Highgate1.421.42
31.30  Hattie MundayPBU13W2 London Heathside1.301.30
41.20  Charlotte BullPBU13W2 Hillingdon1.201.20
51.15  Natasha BennettPBU13W1 Ealing Eagles1.151.15
 
PV SX (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00  Jonathan RuggSBU17M John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs/Harrow4.004.05
22.90  Danyal HaquePBU17M John MahonEnfield & Haringey2.902.90
32.60  Ciara MartinPBU17W John MahonEnfield & Haringey2.602.60
42.45  Helen Leadbetter V35W  Ealing Southall & Middx2.552.85
52.45  Natali Aleksandrowicz U15W John MahonEnfield & Haringey2.502.50
62.00  Manon Baines U15W  St. Mary's Richmond2.332.33
71.85  Lucas Persaud U15M John MahonEnfield & Haringey1.951.95
81.70  Rosalind Zeffertt V55W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet1.851.85
 
LJ SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.65  Kenan StephensPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet6.656.65
26.41  Idan Gal-Shohet U20M  Highgate/Imperial College6.566.81
36.09  Joshua Barrett-Mowatt U20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.486.48
45.76  Sean Oceng-EngenaPBU17M  Highgate5.765.76
55.54  Andre RaiSBU20M  Hillingdon5.545.60
64.96  Aristian KaranikolasPBU17M  Highgate4.964.96
74.91  Shaquille Eusebe T20/F20SBU23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.914.93
LJ SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.60w2.2Lia StephensonSBSENW David JohnsonThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy5.605.80
25.46w2.3Amelia Macdonald U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.545.62
35.22 1.5Marie Alaphilippe U17W  Highgate5.245.25
45.09 1.7Ruth-Ann OtaruohPBU17W  Thames Valley5.095.09
54.91w2.7Cristina PotterSBU20W Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet4.915.08
64.89 1.2Daisy BurnsPBU17W  Ealing Southall & Middx4.894.89
74.85w3.0Emily Nicholson-StanwixPBU20W Myles StringerEaling Southall & Middx4.854.85
84.76w2.3Ezinwa Ochei-OkparaPBU17W  Highgate4.764.76
94.71w3.3Sophia Kapoor SoodSBU17W Jonathan BarbourWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.714.85
104.71w2.6Millie CraneSBU17W  Highgate4.714.72
114.66w2.7Ambra Beason U20W Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.805.03
124.29w2.1Demi Smith-ScottSBU17W  Hillingdon4.294.45
134.18 1.5Aaliyah RobinsonPBU17W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.184.18
143.61w2.6Rosalind Zeffertt V55W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet3.713.99
LJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.60w3.2Shlomo LevyPBU15M2 Highgate5.605.60
25.56 1.2Fadli Hashi U15M2 Highgate5.595.59
35.44 1.1Noor-Eldin MahmoudPBU15M2 Thames Valley5.445.44
44.90 0.3Etienne MundayPBU15M2 London Heathside4.904.90
54.54w2.2Yuri ZykovPBU15M1 Hillingdon4.544.54
64.44 -0.1Joseph ByrnePBU15M2 Hillingdon4.444.44
72.76 0.0Jake Segal U15M1 Maccabi London Harriers2.832.85
LJ U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26 -0.5Shenal KuranagePBU13M1 Thames Valley4.264.26
24.10 1.3Said Mohammed-MarichePBU13M1Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate4.104.10
33.95 1.7Jamie CameronPBU13M2 Highgate3.953.95
43.94 1.5Jack BalmePBU13M2 Highgate3.943.94
53.82 1.3Alexander Scott U13M2 Highgate4.074.07
63.69  Thomas ChadwickPBU13M2 Highgate3.693.69
73.42 1.3Tynan ParkerPBU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside3.423.42
LJ U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.94 1.4Camille AlaphilippePBU15W2 Highgate4.944.94
24.76w2.8Chanel Lovelock U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.784.78
34.70 1.3Emmeline VialaSBU15W2 Harrow4.704.92
44.70 1.6Tessa GlazebrookSBU15W2 Thames Valley4.704.79
54.68 1.5Julie-Anne BoachiePBU15W2 Harrow4.684.68
64.53 0.8Angel AcheampongPBU15W2 Thames Valley4.534.53
74.35 1.7Emily HarrisonPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond4.354.35
83.77 -1.3Hana WallrockSBU15W1 Belgrave3.774.40
93.74w2.2Flo SumpterSBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond3.743.82
103.39 0.4Lucy MarcusSBU15W1Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet3.393.71
LJ U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31 1.7Taylor WatkinsPBU13W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.314.31
24.08 1.4Cherilee DoylePBU13W1 Hillingdon4.084.08
34.07 1.2Clara BrookePBU13W2 Thames Valley4.074.07
43.78 1.3Lucy CamposPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet3.783.78
53.67 1.6Natasha BennettPBU13W1 Ealing Eagles3.673.67
63.53 1.9Issy WatkinsSBU13W2 London Heathside3.533.93
73.49 1.2Maya SutariaPBU13W2 Thames Valley3.493.49
83.39 1.5Charlotte BullPBU13W2 Hillingdon3.393.39
93.28 1.4Natalia JaffarPBU13W1 Highgate3.283.28
103.22 0.7Annika NordinPBU13W1 Hillingdon3.223.22
113.10 1.5Zoe KnightSBU13W1 Hillingdon3.103.20
 
TJ SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.84w3.3Joel Bright-DaviesPBU23M  Thames Valley/LSE13.8413.84
212.47 1.2Oscar GjesdalPBU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx12.4712.47
311.80 2.0Zavier AchiampungPBU17M  Highgate11.8011.80
TJ SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90 2.0Angela Barrett SENW Frank AttohThames Valley13.0913.43
211.99w3.7Diane Mapamboli U20W Michael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.3112.31
311.13 1.5Ruth-Ann OtaruohPBU17W  Thames Valley11.1311.13
410.66w4.5Ambra BeasonPBU20W Diane GibbonsHillingdon10.6610.66
59.70 0.5Daisy BurnsPBU17W  Ealing Southall & Middx9.709.70
69.42w2.1Sophia Kapoor Sood U17W Jonathan BarbourWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.8010.03
79.06w2.2Emily Nicholson-StanwixSBU20W Myles StringerEaling Southall & Middx9.069.56
87.34w2.1Rosalind Zeffertt V55W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet7.947.94
 
SP7.26K SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.18  Izaiah Turner SENM Shaun MedlenLondon Heathside11.5312.40
210.16  Kevin AcramanSBSENM Malcolm WallaceHillingdon/Southampton10.1610.51
38.20  Andrew WilcockPBV45M  Hillingdon8.208.20
 
SP6K U20M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.55  Matthew Collingridge U20M1John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond12.7412.74
 
SP5K U17M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.60  Zavier AchiampungPBU17M1 Highgate9.609.60
 
SP4K SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.76  Sharifa BrownSBSENW  Enfield & Haringey10.8511.37
210.58  Harriet ConnorSBSENW John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni10.5811.06
36.35  Wendy DunsfordSBV55W  Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas6.359.43
SP4K U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.24  Avrimas AruseviliusPBU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.2410.24
27.55  Imeth BindusaraPBU15M1 Hillingdon7.557.55
36.57  Jake SegalPBU15M1 Maccabi London Harriers6.576.57
 
SP3K U17W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.10  Kamelia BaymakovaPBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey12.1012.10
210.44  Makayla Joseph U17W1 Harrow11.4711.47
39.95  Ezinwa Ochei-OkparaPBU17W1 Highgate9.959.95
SP3K U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.81  Aisha Mohammed-Mariche U15W2Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate9.929.92
29.74  Chanel Lovelock U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.1810.18
38.70  Hannah OgunniyiPBU15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.708.70
48.45  Lucy Wilcock U15W2 Hillingdon8.929.69
58.06  Emily HarrisonPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond8.068.06
67.93  Naomi OgunniyiPBU15W1Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet7.937.93
76.93  Angel Doyle U15W1Stevan DokicHillingdon7.327.34
85.93  Natalka MalatratPBU15W2 Hillingdon5.935.93
95.33  Keara RyanPBU15W1 Hillingdon5.335.33
 
SP2.72K U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.98  Olive Harvey-DewPBU13W2Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet6.986.98
26.08  Mia De Vivenot U13W2James de VivenotEaling Southall & Middx6.146.14
35.31  Daisy Harvey-Dew U13W2Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet5.555.55
 
DT2K SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.48  Joel Hawes SENM  London Heathside32.0932.09
229.73  Izaiah TurnerSBSENM Shaun MedlenLondon Heathside29.7333.50
328.30  Kevin AcramanSBSENM Malcolm WallaceHillingdon/Southampton28.3029.25
 
DT1.75K U20M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.79  Matthew Collingridge U20M1John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond40.4840.48
228.91  Kai English U20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx30.1830.18
 
DT1.5K U17M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.12  Samuel SimpsonPBU17M1 Hillingdon33.1233.12
 
DT1.25K U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.00  Imeth BindusaraPBU15M1 Hillingdon24.0024.00
 
DT1K SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.00  Harriet ConnorSBSENW John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni35.0036.03
229.43  Sharifa Brown SENW  Enfield & Haringey34.3739.62
329.18  Holly Hall U20W  Hillingdon30.2332.47
419.32  Wendy Dunsford V55W  Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas20.7028.19
518.74  Beth TurtonPBU17W  St. Mary's Richmond18.7418.74
DT1K U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.83  Lucy Wilcock U15W2 Hillingdon19.2724.18
214.91  Fabienne WestonPBU15W2 London Heathside14.9114.91
313.26  Keara RyanPBU15W1 Hillingdon13.2613.26
 
DT0.75K U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94  Lucy JohnsonPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet10.9410.94
 
HT7.26K SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.91  Kevin AcramanSBSENM Malcolm WallaceHillingdon/Southampton42.9045.20
 
HT4K U15M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.71  Imeth Bindusara U15M1 Hillingdon19.7019.70
HT4K SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.01  Nicola LongSBV40W  Burton/Midland Masters30.0130.34
223.16  Wendy DunsfordSBV55W  Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas23.1631.38
 
HT3K U15W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.36  Aisha Mohammed-MarichePBU15W2Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate32.3632.36
214.10  Keara RyanPBU15W1 Hillingdon14.1014.10
 
JT800 SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.30  Benjamin TaylorPBU20M Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond56.3056.30
238.26  Ben Hooley U20M  Hillingdon38.9738.97
321.49  Andrew Wilcock V45M  Hillingdon21.7523.48
Page: 1 2 3 4