Watford Minors Open Series External Results
Watford
9 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Rudy Parker-BayesSBU11M10John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:06.42:05.36
22:07.4Aadi Sequeina U11M  St John Fisher S  
32:08.7Theo Knowler U11M9 Vale of Aylesbury2:01.802:01.80
42:10.1Oscar Gregory U11M  Chiltern H  
52:11.8Ben Mills U11M  Chiltern H  
62:12.1Shayin Yadov U11M  Harrow  
72:13.8Bertie CodyPBU11M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.82:13.8
82:16.5Freddie Smith U11M  Bushey Manor  
92:24.8Charlie Coomber U11M  Orchard  
102:25.4Zac Everitt U11M9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.752:09.17
112:29.6Iain Macmillan U11M  Harrow  
122:45.0Jamie ShellardPBU11M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:45.02:45.0
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.3David MorganPBU11M11 Watford2:01.32:01.3
22:06.2Fabien Mormech U11M11Patrick McgrathCookham2:05.91:52.4
32:10.3Tom Jenkins U11M  Chiltern H  
42:17.0Jacob Mendes da CostaPBU11M10 Watford2:17.02:17.0
52:28.2Dylan Ellis-McIntyrePBU11M10 Watford2:28.22:28.2
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.1Georgia TonguePBU11W10 St. Albans AC1:56.11:53.52
22:00.5Jasmine HallPBU11W10John StowHarlow AC2:00.52:00.5
32:00.8Autumn Le Chevalier-JonesPBU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.701:59.70
42:03.5Jessica Lamb U11W10Cheryl LambNorthampton2:03.01:50.48
52:05.6Nicole HawkinsSBU11W10Paul ForrestThurrock2:05.61:58.86
62:14.0Isabel Forrest U11W9Paul ForrestThurrock2:13.82:12.29
72:19.4Anshruta PandeyPBU11W  Watford2:19.42:19.4
82:21.7Milly Charles U11W  Danesfield S  
92:25.8Katie Hawkins U11W10Paul ForrestThurrock2:25.52:14.63
102:27.7Rebecca Nicholls U11W  Watford H  
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.5Lottie WilkinPBU11W11Richard NationChelmsford1:52.51:52.5
22:04.9Celeste KoyejoSBU11W11 Watford/Enfield & Haringey2:01.31:59.16
32:05.8Athena Collins U11W11Ross ConnorWatford2:03.32:03.3
42:07.5Caitlin Hancock U11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.112:04.11
52:07.7Alice CoshellPBU11W11Karl SumunThurrock2:02.502:02.50
62:10.2Amber Higgs-SmithPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.22:10.2
72:11.6Olivia ForrestPBU11W11 East Essex TC2:11.62:11.6
82:13.0Libby BrucePBU11W11 Watford2:13.02:13.0
92:17.6Eva Carsberg U11W11 Cookham2:15.892:15.89
102:19.1Grace Colleyi U11W  Cookham RR  
112:22.1Arabella DevlinPBU11W11 Herts Phoenix2:22.12:22.1
122:23.0Erin MarlowPBU11W11 Dacorum2:23.02:23.0
132:28.2Jemina Jones U11W  Radlett P  
142:44.2Ceylon PenningtonPBU11W  Watford2:44.22:44.2