Derek Crookes Southern U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
27 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.91Joseph HuntPBU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:37.914:37.91
24:37.92Liam DavisonPBU13M2Mark DavisonIpswich4:37.924:37.92
34:41.54Gianleo Stubbs U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:37.864:37.86
44:44.33Beau MacDonald U13M2 Southend4:41.14:41.1
54:48.21Barney Hastings U13M1David LeachLewes4:44.084:44.08
64:50.48Nathan Rollins U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.924:43.92
74:52.16Joseph Roberts U13M2 Isle of Wight4:48.684:48.68
84:54.30Alexander Middleton U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:48.974:48.97
94:57.35Casper Chillingworth U13M2 Wycombe4:48.114:48.11
104:58.50Harry FarleyPBU13M1 Poole AC4:58.504:58.50
115:02.96Julian Laird U13M2Paul KelseyOxford City4:49.14:49.1
125:20.08Liam Bailey U13M2 Highgate5:00.965:00.96
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.87Jacob Hunt U13M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:40.564:40.56
24:51.24William ShaylerPBU13M1 Witney4:51.244:51.24
34:53.77Matthew Nicholls U13M2 St. Albans AC4:45.284:45.28
44:55.76Stanley Parkinson U13M2 Winchester4:48.44:48.4
54:55.99Thomas Matthews U13M1 Brighton & Hove4:51.474:51.47
64:56.40Jacob Trangmar U13M2 West Suffolk4:51.824:51.82
74:57.58Guy Branston U13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.94:56.9
85:03.52Samuel Luke Oldroyd U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.374:54.37
95:03.97Gregory Martin U13M2 Chelmsford4:51.594:51.59
105:05.75Joshua Healy U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:59.334:59.33
115:09.87Reginald Rock U13M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:03.405:03.40
125:14.95Thomas FarleyPBU13M1 Poole AC5:14.955:14.95
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.30Phoebe Gill U13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:32.674:32.67
24:49.53Isabelle MartinPBU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:49.534:49.53
34:49.71Abigail Reid U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:48.984:48.98
44:53.88Lily-Rose BrownPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:53.884:53.88
54:58.39Kirsten FraserPBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:58.394:58.39
64:58.66Lily Slack U13W2 Tonbridge4:47.044:47.04
75:00.61Rosie Foster U13W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:55.824:55.82
85:01.45Eva HallPBU13W2 Jersey5:01.455:01.45
95:03.73Dulcie Yelling U13W2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove5:01.525:01.52
105:06.79Verity ValentinePBU13W1 St. Edmund Pacers5:06.795:06.79
115:07.47Madeleine PearcePBU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.475:07.47
125:07.99Lexie Brown U13W2 Poole AC5:06.155:06.15
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.81Isabelle ThorpePBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:57.814:57.81
25:04.64Gabrielle Holland U13W2 East Grinstead5:01.505:01.50
35:07.23Tabitha Brown U13W2 Guildford & Godalming5:00.75:00.7
45:09.27Kayleigh Atkinson U13W2Richard NationChelmsford5:07.65:07.6
55:10.27Molly-May Mooney-Clarke U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:07.865:07.86
65:12.42Evey Powell U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:10.225:10.22
75:24.65Abigail Manson U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:24.425:24.42
85:28.80Lyla Danobrega U13W2Alex StantonBedford & County5:11.55:11.5
95:32.90Emma Corby U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury5:19.105:19.10
105:33.69Maia Green U13W1 Ipswich5:29.55:29.5
115:34.70Erin Wells U13W2Tom CochraneBournemouth5:30.15:30.1
125:41.68Rebecca Gascoyne U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:19.065:19.06
135:53.78Anna Kelly U13W2 Thames Valley5:24.725:24.72