Middlesex Young Athletes League External Results
Parliament Hill
23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.39Jonah KramerPBU17M2 Serpentine/Germany4:26.394:26.39
24:32.07Finlay SleemanPBU17M1 Highgate4:23.534:23.53
34:37.51Jake EvansSBU17M2 London Heathside4:37.514:29.7
44:50.86Alexander FraserPBU17M1 Barnet4:50.864:50.86
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.22Monte WatsonPBU17M1 Highgate4:54.224:54.22
24:55.44Kieron LeePBU17M2 Barnet4:55.444:55.44
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.80Alex Burns U17M2 Highgate5:20.125:20.12
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.08Finn Combe U15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx4:34.584:29.26
24:39.57Leo RoncaratiSBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.34:37.63
34:40.72Callum SydenhamPBU15M1John ClarkeBarnet4:39.944:39.94
44:42.42Paul OpiePBU15M1 Highgate4:42.424:42.42
55:04.99Tom Lebeau U15M1 Cookham4:56.754:56.75
65:07.71Vincent Johnson U15M  E&H/BFT  
75:16.08Fred BealePBU15M1 London Heathside5:16.085:16.08
85:24.72Felix Von der GeestPBU15M1 Ealing Eagles5:24.725:24.72
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.78Lars CarbonezPBU15M1 Highgate5:11.785:11.78
25:13.22Noah Clarke U15M1John ClarkeBarnet4:59.924:56.98
35:15.51Jack Everson-Plant U15M2 Cookham4:58.674:58.67
45:18.24Jonah MezeyPBU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx5:18.245:18.24
55:46.06Edoardo CrisafulliPBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey5:46.065:46.06
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.29Thomas Cadwallader U13M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:51.014:51.01
24:57.48Benjy BediakoPBU13M1 London Heathside4:57.484:57.48
35:06.58Peter Bayvel-Zayats U13M2 Barnet5:04.165:04.16
45:16.76Finn ElliottPBU13M2 Ealing Eagles5:16.765:16.76
55:20.52Thomas ChadwickPBU13M2 Highgate5:20.525:20.52
65:24.93Alec EdgarPBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx5:24.935:24.93
76:05.29Samuel ColleyPBU13M2 Cookham6:05.296:05.29
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.89Tynan Parker U13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside5:04.595:04.59
25:21.10Nathan DavisPBU13M2 Highgate5:21.105:21.10
35:29.41Kevin PrempehPBU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx5:29.415:29.41
45:29.76Edward PowellPBU13M2 Barnet5:29.765:29.76
56:14.36Lucas HousePBU13M1 Cookham6:14.366:14.36
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.80Ivor JoslinPBU13M2 London Heathside5:12.805:12.80
25:25.23Samuel CallmanPBU13M2 Highgate5:25.235:25.23
35:31.47Eric BealePBU13M1 London Heathside5:31.475:31.47
45:42.17George HelenoPBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx5:42.175:42.17
55:42.82Gregory Berrisford SweetPBU13M2 London Heathside5:42.825:42.82
65:50.38Thomas ConleyPBU13M1 London Heathside5:50.385:50.38
75:55.73Joseph DrinkellPBU13M1 Highgate5:55.735:55.73
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.98Mia ManttanSBU17W1Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:58.984:49.45
25:10.13Ellen DonaldSBU17W1 Highgate5:08.34:57.91
36:15.82Fiona CouttsSBU17W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx6:15.825:48.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.09Rose Garrett U17W1Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:51.34:48.14
26:07.34Isabella MillettSBU17W2Kate JenrickHighgate6:07.345:37.26
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.2Jemima Ridley U15W2 Cookham5:14.535:14.53
25:17.9Lauren Russell U15W1 Highgate5:14.995:14.99
35:20.3Emma MccluskeyPBU15W1John ClarkeBarnet5:20.35:18.00
45:41.7Rebecca Jeffery U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:33.45:33.4
55:42.1Maia Hampton-PhillipsPBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey5:42.15:42.1
65:47.2Katie Sherlock U15W2 Serpentine5:25.345:25.34
75:57.9Sonia OuzhenePBU15W1 Ealing Southall & Middx5:57.95:57.9
85:59.9Grace Austen U15W1Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey5:57.805:57.80
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.6Lal ErgunPBU15W1 Highgate5:27.65:27.6
25:43.5Lauren MaltzPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:43.55:43.5
35:56.8Taisiia SonmezPBU15W1 Barnet5:56.85:56.8
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.9Selin EgrunPBU15W2 Highgate5:42.95:42.9
25:48.9Louise Pradaryol U15W  High  
36:01.6Gabrielle Kennedy U15W1 Highgate5:49.755:49.75
46:23.8Emma Lord U15W1John ClarkeBarnet6:03.386:03.38
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.43Jacqueline HellerPBU13W2 Cookham5:05.45:05.4
25:21.72Gabrielle JohnsonPBU13W2 Highgate5:21.725:21.72
35:29.51Hattie MundayPBU13W2 London Heathside5:29.515:29.51
45:29.84Natasha BennettPBU13W1 Ealing Eagles5:29.845:29.84
55:31.53Abi Jeffery U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:22.45:22.4
65:55.43Rachel DreisinPBU13W2 Barnet5:55.435:55.43
76:23.33Giulia Heleno U13W  ESM  
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.11Mia RosenPBU13W1 London Heathside5:18.115:18.11
25:20.31Asmi SahaPBU13W2 Cookham5:11.585:11.58
35:22.84Elinor ChadwickPBU13W1 Highgate5:22.845:22.84
45:26.26Dina SilvermanPBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:26.265:26.26
56:18.54Holly LightPBU13W1 Barnet6:18.546:18.54
66:22.78Emma PribylPBU13W2 Ealing Southall & Middx6:22.786:22.78
76:30.80Courtney ManelPBU13W2 Ealing Eagles6:30.806:30.80
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.57Faduma Omar AbdiPBU13W1 Highgate5:38.575:38.57
25:41.46Lily SchauerPBU13W2 Highgate5:41.465:41.46
35:49.08Amara Odeogberin U13W2 London Heathside/London Schs5:40.15:40.1
46:13.75Bea Chadwick U13W1 Highgate6:11.326:11.32
56:15.71Lucy JohnsonPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet6:15.716:15.71
66:22.37Maia BarnesPBU13W1 London Heathside6:22.376:22.37
76:24.10Grace VyvyanPBU13W1 Highgate6:24.106:24.10
86:57.68Grace HanrahanPBU13W2 Barnet6:57.686:57.68
97:33.27Roxanna Paspales U13W  High