Orion Harriers Fast Friday 5000m / 10,000m Open (Inc England AA 10,000m Championships) External Results
Walthamstow
7 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:22.04John Sanderson SENM Guildford & Godalming13:58.7313:58.73
214:34.95Alexander LeprĂȘtreSBSENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet14:27.2314:27.23
314:41.96Stephen Ferroni U23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove14:20.9514:20.95
414:42.39Matthew CrehanPBSENM St. Helens Sutton14:42.3914:42.39
514:43.48Jonathan CornishPBSENMCraig WinrowHercules Wimbledon/White Horse14:24.2714:24.27
614:45.52Ross BradenPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley14:45.5214:45.52
714:48.45Euan BrownPBSENMClive RidleyEast London/Orion14:48.4514:48.45
814:50.82Alex Crossland SENMBen NoadHighgate14:45.2714:45.27
914:52.48Ben Savill SENMAllison BentonCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes14:36.814:36.8
1014:58.67Charlie Haywood SENM Highgate14:49.914:48.82
1115:07.18Jordan Weaver SENMKenneth PikeKent14:41.7914:34.82
1215:09.16Jim Allchin SENMSimon WurrKent14:50.2714:50.27
1315:13.65Howard Bristow V40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds15:07.7314:38.19
1415:29.60Alex Pointon SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District14:39.6814:27.27
1515:51.88Rory Domville U23MMartin RushReading AC/Bath Uni15:07.7915:07.79
-DNFAlexander Howard U20M Tonbridge  
5000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:10.79Morgan MitchellPBSENMRon MorrisonFife/St. Andrews Uni15:10.7915:10.79
215:12.93Ewan CameronPBV35MSteve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:56.2914:56.29
315:13.53Ben BrewsterSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police14:56.1214:56.12
415:14.79James TurnerSBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes15:14.7914:56.9
515:22.20Fergal SmithwickSBSENM Highgate/LSE/Newcastle & District/Ireland15:16.6115:03.10
615:29.77Ben Harding SENMKenneth PikeKent15:04.615:02.3
716:00.14Henry Murdoch SENM Highgate15:45.915:28.45
816:11.95Sean Renfer SENM Highgate/Switzerland15:33.915:23.16
916:41.17Charlotte DannattPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni16:41.1716:06.70
1017:11.36Rebecca Johnson SENWJohn LeesHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds16:58.1416:02.68
1117:22.88Kirandeep Marsh U23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni16:54.2516:54.25
1217:25.85Bethanie Murray SENWKyle BennettThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland17:16.4517:06.79
1318:22.70Lauren MajorSBSENWNoel StoddartThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni18:22.7017:21.07