Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
11-12 May 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.35Max Heyden U20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.433:56.10
24:02.44Harry Boyd U20M3Craig WinrowGuildford & Godalming3:58.83:58.05
34:02.88Joe BlacknellPBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.884:02.88
44:05.15Ben FitzpatrickPBU20M1 Walton4:05.154:05.15
54:07.83Aaron Enser U20M2 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:02.6
64:15.26Sam BarkerSBU20M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:15.264:10.22
74:15.52Henry Fisher U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:14.54:13.52
84:16.96Prince Reid T20/F20PBU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon4:16.964:16.96
94:17.17Michael CottrillPBU20M1Andrew KennardWalton4:10.294:10.29
104:18.26Henry SilversteinPBU20M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:17.844:17.84
114:26.69William Brockman U20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.94:14.03
124:28.80Friso KolffPBU20M1 Walton4:28.804:28.80
135:06.54Gabriel DurandSBU20M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:06.545:05.33
1500 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.88Martin SunderlandPBU15M2 Woking4:23.14:23.1
24:33.24Christo Chilton U15M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:21.714:21.71
34:33.28Ethan Scott U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
44:34.13Harvey Kande U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.984:24.98
54:34.49Jacob TaylorPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:33.244:33.24
64:36.04James DarganPBU15M1 Camberley4:36.044:36.04
74:42.39Joe BarkerPBU15M1Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell4:41.434:41.43
84:47.36Daniel Slaven U15M1 Epsom & Ewell4:39.34:39.3
94:49.36Christopher Vaughan U15M2 Walton4:41.094:41.09
105:02.43Hans HindeSBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:02.434:55.37
115:10.24Oliver Palmer U15M2 Kingston & Poly5:03.65:03.6
125:14.43Tobie Dawe U15M1 Camberley4:58.14:58.1
135:14.99Evan Cowell-New U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:04.55:04.5
1500 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.15Sam Nesbitt U15M2Vanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:19.864:19.86
24:38.18Conrad Norman U15M1Diana NormanSouth London4:21.754:21.75
34:41.71James Winship U15M2 Bracknell AC4:22.554:22.55
44:44.55Samuel JohnstonPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.034:31.03
54:44.81Miles BrooksPBU15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs4:44.814:44.81
64:53.85Adam Hammadi U15M2 Hercules Wimbledon4:52.424:52.42
74:57.73Tom Wilson U15M1 Kingston & Poly4:45.34:45.3
84:58.23David Aisa Miller U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:55.644:55.64
94:59.68Sonny Breeze U15M2 S Factor4:53.784:53.78
105:03.86Harry TuckmanPBU15M1 Walton4:53.394:53.39
115:04.85Hamish Chapple U15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4:59.24:59.2
125:21.43Tim SkeltonPBU15M1 Walton5:21.435:21.43
135:22.50Alex Jack U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:17.055:17.05
1500 U13M h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.07Jacob Hunt U13M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:40.564:40.56
24:55.49Oscar PrebblePBU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:45.514:45.51
34:57.55Marcus HibbinsPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.554:57.55
45:00.40Fabien Whitelock U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.264:49.26
55:02.23Oliver CunninghamPBU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:59.04:59.0
65:05.58Max Read U13M2 South London5:03.465:03.46
75:06.65Rafferty HerdPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:05.45:05.4
85:13.74Elliott Manning U13M1 Epsom & Ewell5:10.05:10.0
95:14.47Sam Rolaston U13M2 Reigate Priory5:01.125:01.12
105:17.25Christian BoydPBU13M2 Walton5:15.35:15.3
115:21.36Archie RobinsonPBU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.365:21.36
125:21.82Ronan McArdlePBU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon5:21.825:21.82
135:22.95Jack Hobden U13M2 Hercules Wimbledon5:13.05:13.0
145:28.32Benjy CarrPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell5:28.325:28.32
155:28.83Thomas Veale U13M2 Holland Sports AC5:14.25:14.2
165:33.18Joe McdonaldPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell5:33.185:33.18
1500 U13M h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.92Joseph Hunt U13M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:37.914:37.91
25:00.96Oak Buchan U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:45.794:45.79
35:01.34Oskar AspinallPBU13M2 Woking5:01.345:01.34
45:01.71Max LorkePBU13M2 South London5:00.585:00.58
55:04.86Alex ChapmanPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell5:00.015:00.01
65:05.64Fred HakePBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.494:54.49
75:13.85Luka Discombe U13M2 Waverley5:09.995:09.99
85:18.05Isaac WhiddettPBU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.055:18.05
95:19.33Patrick Moilliet U13M1 Epsom & Ewell5:15.745:15.74
105:21.70Oliver WarbeyPBU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon5:21.275:21.27
115:22.46William WilsonPBU13M2 Camberley5:15.95:15.9
125:23.66Thomas TaylorPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.665:23.66
135:24.00Oliver HoldenPBU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon5:24.005:24.00
145:35.72Daniel Owen U13M1 South London5:35.75:35.7
155:38.30Nathanael Rushforth U13M2 Camberley5:18.545:18.54
165:42.93Benjamin EveringhamPBU13M2 Camberley5:42.935:42.93
175:43.55Romain Daly-GourdialsingPBU13M1 South London5:43.555:43.55
1500 U17W (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.31Amelie AttenboroughPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:44.304:44.30
24:48.82Poppy Craig-McFeelyPBU17W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:44.864:44.86
34:49.85Maisie Collis U17W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:44.974:32.76
44:50.81Pippa Roessler U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:36.28
54:52.07Georgina ClarkeSBU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:44.964:44.96
65:00.53Katie ClutterbuckPBU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.864:52.86
75:11.01Kiara Valkenburg U17W1 Epsom & Ewell4:56.54:43.90
85:18.63Maisie GibbinsPBU17W1 South London5:18.635:18.63
95:25.14Georgia Hope U17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District5:07.875:07.87
105:39.05Matilda Moore U17W1 Epsom & Ewell5:26.285:20.80
1500 U15W h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.74Charlotte WormleyPBU15W1 Crawley4:40.44:40.4
24:50.10Lauren Wormley U15W1 Crawley4:39.94:39.9
34:54.83Rachel ClutterbuckPBU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.314:43.31
44:59.18Sophie LomasPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:59.184:59.18
55:04.24Kiki WebbPBU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.465:00.46
65:07.51Millie DoylePBU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:07.515:07.51
75:09.35Hannah WoolleyPBU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.775:08.77
85:13.75Evie Priest U15W1 Kingston & Poly5:07.125:07.12
95:17.08Lucy DeneceSBU15W1David MillsReigate Priory5:17.085:12.80
105:17.43Louise Maignan U15W2 South London5:13.665:13.66
115:17.55Grace FordhamPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell5:17.555:17.55
125:17.73Poppy MartinPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:08.75:08.7
135:17.79Millie HensonSBU15W2 Holland Sports AC5:11.745:03.23
145:18.35Brooke Taylor U15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:13.85:13.8
155:21.24Ore AdewalePBU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:21.245:21.24
165:26.25Tate Green U15W1 Walton5:14.75:14.7
176:06.88Lara Stevens U15W1 Hercules Wimbledon5:53.555:51.55
1500 U15W h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.70Lulu Weisz U15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:57.094:57.09
25:04.99Charlotte BorgarsSBU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.995:02.23
35:05.11Jemima Bowen U15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:40.094:40.09
45:05.27Phoebe Bowen U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.944:46.44
55:06.34Riona StockleyPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:03.985:03.98
65:08.57Millie ThorpePBU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:01.245:01.24
75:08.85Genevieve AlcockPBU15W1 Reigate Priory5:08.855:08.85
85:11.89Maddie Clifford U15W1 Camberley5:11.05:11.0
95:12.95Poppy WellsPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC5:12.45:12.4
105:16.94Tabitha Welsh U15W2 South London5:10.115:10.11
115:17.76Juliet Drury U15W1 Walton5:14.65:14.6
125:18.49Lauren ArmitageSBU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:18.495:06.30
135:21.96Sophia Lorke U15W2 South London5:13.255:13.25
145:36.16Carla Manning U15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:33.355:33.35
155:37.04Eloise Davies U15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:21.65:21.6
165:39.07Bella Wiles U15W2 Walton5:32.95:32.9
1500 U13W h1 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.48Tabitha Brown U13W2 Guildford & Godalming5:00.75:00.7
25:17.36Katie Pye U13W1 Guildford & Godalming5:05.25:05.2
35:17.75Madison EmmentPBU13W2 Walton5:04.95:04.9
45:20.53Eva O'Hanlon U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:05.45:05.4
55:20.61Sophia Sahai U13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:04.035:04.03
65:29.06Vivi Marshall U13W2 Herne Hill5:20.05:20.0
75:32.79Eloisa SymondsPBU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.55:24.5
85:34.34Eloise Ashmore U13W2 Holland Sports AC5:22.45:21.2
95:59.73Harriette BrooksPBU13W1 Camberley5:59.735:59.73
1500 U13W h2 (11 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.38Florence WhitePBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell5:09.25:09.2
25:20.91Annabel BaileyPBU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.55:04.5
35:26.04Eva Maignan U13W2 South London5:05.05:05.0
45:32.62Grace O'Hanlon U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:26.45:26.4
55:34.92Yasmin GubbyPBU13W2 Worthing5:34.925:34.92
65:35.03Heidi ThomsonPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.035:35.03
75:40.66Annice Kemp U13W2 South London5:25.625:25.62
85:43.21Violet BeaumontPBU13W2 Walton5:43.215:43.21