Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.84Ben Bradley SENM Craig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:48.763:48.76
23:57.96George Dollner SENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming3:53.543:53.54
34:00.77Ross FranksSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon3:54.863:54.86
44:10.63Hugo Fleming SENM Kyle BennettWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly4:10.493:58.98
54:17.62Matt PharaohSBU23M Andrew KennardWalton4:17.624:15.3
64:22.13Daniel Wolff T20/F20SBSENM Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:20.654:18.52
74:44.24Oliver ApplebySBU23M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:44.244:40.93
84:51.43Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U23M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:48.524:48.52
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.33Dylan SpencerSBU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.423:55.42
24:13.30Felix Vaughan U17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:05.034:05.03
34:18.19Jack BurtonPBU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:18.194:18.19
44:20.21Charlie Krammer U17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:18.564:18.56
54:21.64Jack Gemmell U17M1Andrew KennardWalton4:18.04:18.0
64:22.43Thomas JamesSBU17M1 Crawley4:16.64:16.6
74:25.76Josef Daws-TwilleyPBU17M1 Walton4:25.764:25.76
84:27.18Olly WilsonPBU17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:27.184:27.18
94:39.38Owen Waite U17M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:28.194:28.19
104:49.79Ben WestPBU17M1 Waverley4:42.54:42.5
114:54.24Finlay KirkPBU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.84:35.8
124:58.63Harvey McAndrewPBU17M1 Walton4:51.794:51.79
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.86Sam NesbittPBU15M2Vanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:19.864:19.86
24:21.71Christo ChiltonPBU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:21.714:21.71
34:21.75Conrad NormanPBU15M1Diana NormanSouth London4:21.754:21.75
44:23.19Martin SunderlandPBU15M2 Woking4:23.14:23.1
54:24.98Harvey KandePBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.984:24.98
64:26.22James WinshipPBU15M2 Bracknell AC4:22.554:22.55
74:31.33Ethan ScottSBU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
84:33.24Jacob TaylorPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:33.244:33.24
94:36.59James Dargan U15M1 Camberley4:36.044:36.04
104:36.65Samuel JohnstonPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.034:31.03
114:41.48Joe BarkerPBU15M1Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell4:41.434:41.43
-DNSMiles Brooks U15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs4:44.814:44.81
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.87Joseph Hunt U13M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:37.914:37.91
24:44.72Jacob Hunt U13M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:40.564:40.56
34:45.51Oscar PrebblePBU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:45.514:45.51
44:45.79Oak BuchanPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:45.794:45.79
54:49.26Fabien WhitelockPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.264:49.26
64:54.49Fred HakePBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.494:54.49
74:58.37Marcus Hibbins U13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.554:57.55
85:00.01Alex ChapmanPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell5:00.015:00.01
95:00.58Max LorkePBU13M2 South London5:00.585:00.58
105:03.46Max ReadPBU13M2 South London5:03.465:03.46
115:16.74Oskar Aspinall U13M2 Woking5:01.345:01.34
-DNSOliver Cunningham U13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:59.04:59.0
1500 SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.65Chloe CrossmanPBSENW Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:27.904:27.90
24:44.46Fiona de MaunySBV35W  Herne Hill4:44.464:36.07
34:46.50Stevie Lawrence U23W Mick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:33.774:33.38
1500 U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.55Alexandra BrownSBU20W2 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.104:27.10
24:35.72Charlotte Alexander U20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:27.64:27.6
34:42.54Charlotte GriffithsPBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming4:42.544:42.54
44:47.92Katriona BrownPBU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.024:43.02
54:57.37Emmie SavoryPBU20W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.374:57.37
65:02.90Isobel Stockley U20W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:56.154:56.15
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.70Charlotte WormleyPBU15W1 Crawley4:40.44:40.4
24:45.76Lauren Wormley U15W1 Crawley4:39.94:39.9
34:49.94Phoebe BowenSBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.944:46.44
44:50.53Jemima BowenPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:40.094:40.09
54:54.90Rachel Clutterbuck U15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.314:43.31
64:58.60Lulu Weisz U15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:57.094:57.09
75:00.46Kiki WebbPBU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.465:00.46
85:01.24Millie ThorpePBU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:01.245:01.24
95:03.98Riona StockleyPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:03.985:03.98
105:06.45Charlotte Borgars U15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.995:02.23
115:26.18Sophie Lomas U15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:59.184:59.18
-DNSMillie Doyle U15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:07.515:07.51
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.7Tabitha BrownPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming5:00.75:00.7
25:04.5Annabel BaileyPBU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.55:04.5
35:04.9Madison EmmentPBU13W2 Walton5:04.95:04.9
45:05.0Eva MaignanPBU13W2 South London5:05.05:05.0
55:05.2Katie PyePBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming5:05.25:05.2
65:05.4Eva O'HanlonPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:05.45:05.4
75:08.0Sophia SahaiPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:04.035:04.03
85:09.2Florence WhitePBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell5:09.25:09.2
95:20.0Vivi MarshallPBU13W2 Herne Hill5:20.05:20.0
105:22.4Eloise AshmoreSBU13W2 Holland Sports AC5:22.45:21.2
115:24.5Eloisa SymondsPBU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.55:24.5
125:26.4Grace O'HanlonPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:26.45:26.4