Oxfordshire / Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M
300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 SM B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94 1.5Dickson KusiSBSENM Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.910.72
211.50 1.5Tyrell DankwaSBU23M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.5011.45
311.80 1.5Jarrell StamppSBSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes11.8011.4
411.86 1.5Panos IoannouSBV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters11.8611.2
512.27 1.5Paul CanningSBV50M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters12.2712.1
612.78 1.5Adam Richards-GraySBV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets12.7512.72
100 SM O (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40 1.6Justin LeungPBSENM  Oxford City/Oxford Uni11.3511.35
211.62 1.6Will Heard U23M  Ilkley/Oxford Uni11.4611.46
311.77 1.6Michael BaroughSBV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.611.57
412.88 1.6Chris Bromley V45M Kay ReynoldsRadley12.6912.69
513.77 1.6Marc JuffkinsSBV50M Luke ChownAbingdon/Midland Masters13.713.5
614.31 1.6Manuel StoneSBV65M  Headington/Oxford City13.9713.2
100 U20M B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94 1.3David BoakyeSBU20M2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Italy10.8710.8
211.20 1.3Kwame Twumasi-TawiahSBU20M3Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.2010.92
311.24 1.3Hugo WallacePBU20M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes10.910.9
411.66 1.3Korben Fenty U20M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.611.57
512.08 1.3Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury11.9111.91
100 U20M O (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00w3.9Ollie SprioSBU20M2Chris BazeleyBanbury11.0010.89
211.08w3.9Mathew HallPBU20M3Chris BazeleyBanbury11.0811.08
100 U17M B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91w2.8Jamie WhitePBU17M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.9110.91
211.38w2.8Brandon LowePBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.211.2
311.48w2.8Louis GreenawayPBU17M2 Wycombe11.4811.48
411.55w2.8Louis JacksonPBU17M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring11.5511.55
511.57w2.8James SpicerPBU17M1Jamie ShepardChiltern11.5611.56
611.67w2.8Finn HobsonPBU17M1 Chiltern11.6711.67
711.68w2.8George HoPBU17M1 Marshall Milton Keynes11.6211.62
100 U17M Bh1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92w2.9Jamie WhitePBU17M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.9110.91
211.34w2.9Brandon LowePBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.211.2
311.56w2.9James SpicerPBU17M1Jamie ShepardChiltern11.5611.56
411.62w2.9George HoPBU17M1 Marshall Milton Keynes11.6211.62
511.72w2.9Finn HobsonPBU17M1 Chiltern11.6711.67
612.29w2.9Daniel BlackPBU17M1 Marshall Milton Keynes12.2912.29
100 U17M Bh2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59 1.7Louis GreenawayPBU17M2 Wycombe11.4811.48
211.59 1.7Duaine TuffourPBU17M1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.5911.59
311.66 1.7Louis JacksonSBU17M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring11.5511.55
411.97 1.7Keelan WelchPBU17M1 Wycombe11.9711.97
100 U17M O (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36w2.8Jack SpencerPBU17M2Pat ReadGreat Milton11.3611.36
211.84w2.8Malte WilhelmssonSBU17M2Luke ChownAbingdon11.3611.36
312.31w2.8Ben FlawnPBU17M1 Radley12.112.1
100 U15M B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58w2.5Chad WillsonPBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes11.5611.56
211.61w2.5Mansuru DonkorPBU15M2Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckinghamshire Schs11.6111.61
311.77w2.5Nasiru DonkorPBU15M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.7711.77
412.12w2.5Ryan WellsPBU15M2 Wycombe12.0312.03
512.23w2.5Saajan JassyPBU15M2 Chiltern12.0712.07
612.30w2.5Christopher DaviesPBU15M1Peter GriffithsWatford12.3012.30
712.32w2.5Tamukanashe MangoPBU15M2David RandallWycombe12.112.1
812.35w2.5Finlay Sanders U15M2 Wycombe12.2712.27
100 U15M Bh1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.56w3.3Chad WillsonPBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes11.5611.56
212.03w3.3Ryan WellsPBU15M2 Wycombe12.0312.03
312.27w3.3Finlay SandersPBU15M2 Wycombe12.2712.27
412.30w3.3Christopher DaviesPBU15M1Peter GriffithsWatford12.3012.30
512.40w3.3Tamukanashe MangoPBU15M2David RandallWycombe12.112.1
613.01w3.3Louis DaviesPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.0113.01
100 U15M Bh2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.87w2.9Mansuru DonkorPBU15M2Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckinghamshire Schs11.6111.61
212.11w2.9Nasiru DonkorPBU15M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.7711.77
312.25w2.9Saajan JassyPBU15M2 Chiltern12.0712.07
412.62w2.9Joseph CaesarPBU15M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.512.5
513.37w2.9Joshua ParkerPBU15M1 Bicester13.3713.37
613.39w2.9Noah HobsonPBU15M1 Chiltern13.3913.39
100 U15M O (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58 1.9Archie JonesPBU15M2 Banbury11.5811.58
211.86 1.9Moses SadlerPBU15M2 Oxford City11.8611.86
311.90 1.9Elijah PinkneyPBU15M2 Banbury11.711.7
412.19 1.9Scott JonesPBU15M2Gareth DaviesOxford City11.911.9
512.65 1.9David OyedohPBU15M1 Radley12.6512.65
613.47 1.9Oliver Thompson U15M1 Abingdon13.0913.09
713.64 1.9Joseph ConwayPBU15M1 Oxford City13.6413.64
813.85 1.9Michael LynchPBU15M2Alex AhmetRadley13.8513.85
100 U15M Oh1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84w2.1Archie JonesPBU15M2 Banbury11.5811.58
212.24w2.1Scott JonesPBU15M2Gareth DaviesOxford City11.911.9
313.30w2.1Oliver Thompson U15M1 Abingdon13.0913.09
414.12w2.1Tom FlawnPBU15M1 Radley14.1214.12
514.39w2.1Charlie Evans U15M2Felicity DawesBanbury14.214.2
614.66w2.1Samuel SwadlingSBU15M2 Radley14.6614.64
100 U15M Oh2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08 0.9Elijah PinkneyPBU15M2 Banbury11.711.7
212.18 0.9Moses SadlerPBU15M2 Oxford City11.8611.86
312.85 0.9David OyedohPBU15M1 Radley12.6512.65
413.89 0.9Joseph ConwayPBU15M1 Oxford City13.6413.64
514.02 0.9Michael LynchPBU15M2Alex AhmetRadley13.8513.85
615.02 0.9Oliver Mellor U15M1 Abingdon14.7914.3
100 U13M B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50 1.6Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13M2Nick HughesChiltern13.3613.36
214.47 1.6William J M AlexanderPBU13M2 Wycombe14.4714.47
314.72 1.6Benjamin StraughanPBU13M2Mark PittOxford City14.7214.72
415.82 1.6Isaiah GbadamosiPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.8215.82
100 U13M O (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.03w2.6Kai WilkinsonPBU13M1 Radley13.013.0
213.16w2.6Oscar OwekaPBU13M2 Witney13.1613.16
313.20w2.6Barnaby HedgesPBU13M2 Great Milton13.2013.20
414.09w2.6Kyle RaysonPBU13M1 Bicester14.0914.09
514.17w2.6Tom DaviesPBU13M2 Great Milton14.014.0
614.44w2.6Oscar MorganPBU13M2 Radley14.4414.44
714.46w2.6Henry FletcherPBU13M1 Radley14.4614.46
814.57w2.6Jack JonesPBU13M2 Witney14.5714.57
100 U13M Oh1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.35 1.6Barnaby HedgesPBU13M2 Great Milton13.2013.20
214.31 1.6Tom DaviesPBU13M2 Great Milton14.014.0
314.54 1.6Oscar Morgan U13M2 Radley14.4414.44
414.77 1.6Jack Jones U13M2 Witney14.5714.57
514.79 1.6Henry FletcherPBU13M1 Radley14.4614.46
615.70 1.6Esaias Brown U13M2 Abingdon15.5515.55
715.79 1.6Josh BromleyPBU13M1 Radley15.7915.79
100 U13M Oh2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.34w2.5Kai WilkinsonPBU13M1 Radley13.013.0
213.43w2.5Oscar Oweka U13M2 Witney13.1613.16
314.29w2.5Kyle RaysonPBU13M1 Bicester14.0914.09
414.98w2.5Ben JacksonPBU13M1 Oxford City14.9814.98
515.00w2.5Jake EdwardsPBU13M2 Radley15.0015.00
615.81w2.5Sebastian GardnerPBU13M2 Oxford City15.8115.81
716.93w2.5Tom PollardPBU13M1 Witney16.9316.93
100 SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44 1.5Rachel OderindeSBU23W  Marshall Milton Keynes12.4412.35
212.47 1.5Tiffany Cox U23W Luke ChownAbingdon12.412.2
312.71 1.5Katie HannawinSBSENW Conrad RowlandReading AC/Oxford Uni12.7112.30
413.06 1.5Lisa FitzpatrickPBSENW  Wycombe13.0613.06
513.61 1.5Ewurabena Ward-BrewSBU23W  Oxford Uni13.6113.53
613.81 1.5Eleanor VickersPBSENW  Oxford Uni13.8113.81
714.88 1.5Michele WakefieldSBV50W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.5213.8
100 U20W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41 1.9Scarlett HeroldPBU20W1Luke ChownAbingdon12.4112.41
212.60 1.9Abigail FittonSBU20W1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes12.6012.46
313.00 1.9Kitty JonesPBU20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.0013.00
413.13 1.9Bethan FreestonePBU20W1 Abingdon13.1313.13
513.97 1.9Lizzieanna QuigleyPBU20W1 Abingdon13.8113.81
100 U17W B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.43w2.4Moyin OduyemiSBU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes12.2612.26
212.89w2.4Carmen WilliamsSBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury12.8912.86
312.89w2.4Latanyah ByfieldPBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury12.8912.89
412.97w2.4Jemima HayPBU17W1Daniel SawyersWycombe12.9712.97
513.19w2.4Lucy PerkinsPBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury13.1913.19
613.36w2.4Daniela GricePBU17W1 Chiltern13.3613.36
713.60w2.4Eliza CrakerPBU17W1 Maidenhead13.6013.60
814.13w2.4Isabelle NeroPBU17W1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring14.1314.13
914.56w2.4Corrie HeppelSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch14.5614.5
100 U17W O (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25w3.0Tia BrownSBU17W2Michael BurrellBicester12.912.9
213.53w3.0Maddie HurleySBU17W1 Radley13.413.4
313.69w3.0Clara WellsPBU17W2 Abingdon13.6913.69
413.72w3.0Temi FajemisinSBU17W2Daniel SawyersOxford City13.7213.4
513.95w3.0Kathy Bessie-DentePBU17W1 White Horse13.713.7
614.22w3.0Fern Hawkins U17W1 Banbury13.913.9
714.42w3.0Georgina HalfheadPBU17W1 Abingdon14.4214.42
814.42w3.0Phoebe AstburyPBU17W1 Abingdon14.4214.42
916.30w3.0Ella Shaw U17W1 Radley16.016.0
100 U15W B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53w2.1Chisom NwaforPBU15W1 Chiltern12.5312.53
212.53w2.1Serena GueyePBU15W2 Chiltern12.3012.30
312.64w2.1Hannah WhitbyPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury12.6412.64
412.97w2.1Cristina PoulsenPBU15W2Nigel SandersonWycombe12.9712.97
513.15w2.1Rhianna DankwaPBU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes13.1513.15
613.23w2.1Jemma ThomsonPBU15W1 Chiltern13.2313.23
713.49w2.1Isabel SummerPBU15W2 Silson13.4913.49
813.50w2.1Tolulope (Tolu) AdebayoPBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes13.5013.50
914.19w2.1Elizabeth TchuimeniPBU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes14.1914.19
100 U15W O (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63w2.2Vanessa AnkomahPBU15W2 Banbury12.5612.56
212.80w2.2Charlotte MorrisPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.8012.80
312.94w2.2Dijonay WalkerPBU15W2 Banbury12.9412.94
412.98w2.2Olivia BartonPBU15W2Ashley BartonOxford City12.7412.74
513.41w2.2Olivia WarePBU15W2 Radley13.113.1
613.61w2.2Melodie TorbrandPBU15W1Alex AhmetRadley13.313.3
714.04w2.2Mia ClaridgeSBU15W2 White Horse13.8513.85
814.22w2.2Freya HalsallPBU15W1 Abingdon14.0414.04
100 U15W Oh1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56w2.9Vanessa AnkomahPBU15W2 Banbury12.5612.56
212.88w2.9Charlotte MorrisPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.8012.80
313.02w2.9Olivia BartonPBU15W2Ashley BartonOxford City12.7412.74
413.95w2.9Mia ClaridgeSBU15W2 White Horse13.8513.85
514.04w2.9Freya HalsallPBU15W1 Abingdon14.0414.04
614.11w2.9Charlotte KavanaghPBU15W1 Bicester13.813.8
714.76w2.9Tilly Eckersall U15W1 Reading AC14.214.2
814.89w2.9Emily TimbrellSBU15W1 White Horse14.414.4
100 U15W Oh2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.97 1.6Dijonay WalkerPBU15W2 Banbury12.9412.94
213.40 1.6Olivia WarePBU15W2 Radley13.113.1
313.42 1.6Melodie TorbrandPBU15W1Alex AhmetRadley13.313.3
414.19 1.6Edie HerbertPBU15W1 Witney14.1914.19
514.25 1.6Isla Bohannon U15W1 Bicester13.813.8
614.42 1.6Lily SherwoodPBU15W2 Witney14.4214.42
715.77 1.6Thea CrosbyPBU15W2 Witney15.7715.77
817.34 1.6Rebecca McIntyreSBU15W1 Witney17.3417.3
100 U13W B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23 1.6Desola OmonijoPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.2313.23
213.34 1.6Ayesha JonesPBU13W2Janina PownallMarshall Milton Keynes13.3413.34
314.40 1.6Ffion MabeyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury14.4014.40
414.53 1.6Anouska WedrychowskiPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5314.53
514.60 1.6Sophie HabgoodPBU13W2 Chiltern14.6014.60
614.91 1.6Isabel MartinPBU13W1 Chiltern14.9114.91
714.98 1.6N'Dea LambertPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes14.8014.80
815.63 1.6Lois OparePBU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes15.0615.06
100 U13W Bh1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.54w2.4Desola OmonijoPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.2313.23
214.71w2.4Sophie Habgood U13W2 Chiltern14.6014.60
314.80w2.4N'Dea LambertPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes14.8014.80
415.06w2.4Lois OparePBU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes15.0615.06
515.06w2.4Olivia Edwards U13W1 Wycombe14.8814.88
100 U13W Bh2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50 0.9Ayesha JonesPBU13W2Janina PownallMarshall Milton Keynes13.3413.34
214.89 0.9Ffion MabeyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury14.4014.40
314.93 0.9Anouska WedrychowskiPBU13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5314.53
415.00 0.9Isabel MartinPBU13W1 Chiltern14.9114.91
515.32 0.9Olivia ClarkePBU13W1Nick HughesChiltern15.3215.32
100 U13W O (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63 1.6Josephine ParkerPBU13W2 Bicester13.5513.55
213.68 1.6Annie JonkersPBU13W2 Reading AC/Oxford City13.6813.68
313.98 1.6Zoe AllenPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet13.713.7
414.02 1.6Imogen GorrellPBU13W2 Oxford City14.0214.02
514.36 1.6Alex BurchPBU13W2 Witney14.3614.36
614.51 1.6Ellen Walker-SmithPBU13W2 Oxford City14.3814.38
714.62 1.6Martha SherwoodPBU13W2 Witney14.5914.59
814.72 1.6Eleanor HollowayPBU13W2 Great Milton14.6514.65
100 U13W Oh1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69w2.2Annie JonkersPBU13W2 Reading AC/Oxford City13.6813.68
213.77w2.2Josephine ParkerPBU13W2 Bicester13.5513.55
314.15w2.2Imogen GorrellPBU13W2 Oxford City14.0214.02
414.59w2.2Martha SherwoodPBU13W2 Witney14.5914.59
514.65w2.2Eleanor HollowayPBU13W2 Great Milton14.6514.65
614.67w2.2Florence WoottenPBU13W1Tony Palman-BrownOxford City14.514.5
715.79w2.2Grace HalseyPBU13W1 Radley15.415.4
817.34w2.2Charlotte McintyrePBU13W1 Witney17.3417.34
100 U13W Oh2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.17 1.5Zoe Allen U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet13.713.7
214.48 1.5Ellen Walker-SmithPBU13W2 Oxford City14.3814.38
314.65 1.5Alex BurchPBU13W2 Witney14.3614.36
414.79 1.5Alanna O'NeillPBU13W2 Oxford City14.5214.52
514.96 1.5Kristin SeniorPBU13W1 Bicester14.614.6
615.18 1.5Bronte BennettPBU13W2 Oxford City15.1815.18
715.93 1.5Bethan PlattPBU13W2 Radley15.9315.93
 
200 SM B (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.80 -1.0Tyrell DankwaSBU23M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes23.523.26
225.39 -1.0Paul CanningSBV50M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters25.2624.7
326.81 -1.0Adam Richards-GraySBV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets26.0326.03
429.58 -1.0Peter Stansbury V50M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters27.4727.47
200 SM O (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.25 -0.8Justin LeungPBSENM  Oxford City/Oxford Uni22.9222.92
223.89 -0.8Michael BaroughSBV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets23.2723.27
324.13 -0.8William HandscombePBSENM Paul KelseyOxford City23.823.8
424.18 -0.8Emile Morgan Williams U23M Catherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni24.0924.09
526.02 -0.8Roy NelsonSBV55M Kay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets25.9025.45
627.01 -0.8Chris BromleyPBV45M Kay ReynoldsRadley26.026.0
729.20 -0.8Manuel StoneSBV65M  Headington/Oxford City28.8827.3
200 U20M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.52 -1.3Hugo WallacePBU20M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes22.322.3
222.96 -1.3Ollie SprioSBU20M2Chris BazeleyBanbury22.9622.21
323.14 -1.3Mathew HallPBU20M3Chris BazeleyBanbury23.023.0
423.75 -1.3Blake Strickland-BennettPBU20M3Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni23.7523.75
523.96 -1.3Korben Fenty U20M1 Vale of Aylesbury23.9423.93
624.56 -1.3Oskar MoyaertPBU20M1 Banbury24.324.3
724.65 -1.3Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury24.3724.37
200 U17M B (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.55 -2.6Brandon LowePBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes22.622.6
224.45 -2.6George HoSBU17M1 Marshall Milton Keynes24.024.0
324.53 -2.6Finn Hobson U17M1 Chiltern23.9523.95
424.67 -2.6Louis JacksonSBU17M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring23.923.9
524.78 -2.6James SpicerSBU17M1Jamie ShepardChiltern24.7823.9
624.83 -2.6Maxwell MartinPBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes24.8324.83
725.13 -2.6Keelan Welch U17M1 Wycombe24.824.8
200 U17M O (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.40 -0.8Jack SpencerPBU17M2Pat ReadGreat Milton23.4023.40
223.90 -0.8Benjamin Davys U17M2 Abingdon23.5423.54
325.04 -0.8William BarrettPBU17M1 Abingdon25.025.0
425.31 -0.8Roshan Mowat U17M1 Oxford City25.225.2
525.48 -0.8Ben FlawnPBU17M1 Radley25.4825.48
626.02 -0.8Alex WestbrookSBU17M1 Witney26.0225.70
200 U15M B (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.61 -0.8Rhys Thomas JordanPBU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes25.225.2
225.70 -0.8Christopher Davies U15M1Peter GriffithsWatford25.125.1
325.76 -0.8Finlay SandersPBU15M2 Wycombe25.325.3
425.82 -0.8Tamukanashe MangoPBU15M2David RandallWycombe24.8024.80
526.47 -0.8Joseph CaesarPBU15M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.4726.47
628.11 -0.8Joshua ParkerPBU15M1 Bicester28.1128.11
728.52 -0.8John NicklessPBU15M1 Chiltern28.5228.52
829.52 -0.8Noah HobsonPBU15M1 Chiltern29.5229.52
200 U15M O (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.35 -0.3Archie JonesPBU15M2 Banbury24.2124.21
224.39 -0.3Elijah PinkneyPBU15M2 Banbury24.3524.35
Page: 1 2 3 4