Oxfordshire / Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
11-12 May 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Samuel Featherstone U20M Carol JacksonMarshall Milton Keynes1.941.94
21.85Robert Lewis U23M Carol JacksonMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs1.961.96
31.80Ben IncePBU17M  Oxford City1.821.82
41.75Roshan MowatPBU17M  Oxford City1.851.85
51.70Finn HobsonPBU17M  Chiltern1.701.70
61.65Rhys Arnold U17M Steve PerkinChiltern1.701.70
71.50Marcus StansburyPBU17M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring1.501.50
81.45Peter StansburySBV50M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters1.501.50
HJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68Samuel RaysonPBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester1.741.74
21.45Edward BettsSBU15M2 Abingdon1.451.55
31.45Ben Groves U15M2Michael BurrellBicester1.551.55
41.40Archie StreetSBU15M1 Banbury1.451.45
51.35Michael CadlePBU15M2 Bicester1.401.40
61.35Henry FletcherPBU13M-2 Radley1.461.46
71.35Tom DaviesPBU13M-1 Great Milton1.461.46
81.30Jerry AndersonPBU15M1 Chiltern1.301.30
91.30Thomas CovePBU15M1 Oxford City1.301.30
101.30Oliver FrostPBU13M-1 Abingdon1.301.30
111.25Benjamin StraughanPBU13M-1Mark PittOxford City1.301.30
121.20Woody Hamilton Hurst U13M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs1.431.43
131.05Euan Lewis U13M-2 Oxford City1.151.15
HJ SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Temi Ojora U20W Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.801.80
21.45Rebecca ScottSBU23W Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.451.60
31.40Erin ToshSBU17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.401.45
HJ U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.43Chisom Nwafor U15W1 Chiltern1.561.56
21.40Mary Drewett U15W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury1.501.50
31.30Freya HalsallPBU15W1 Abingdon1.301.30
41.30Celena Appleby-PrinceSBU15W2 Abingdon1.401.40
51.30Loulou Parker-SmithPBU15W1 White Horse1.301.30
61.20Emily Hoyle U15W2 Radley1.351.35
71.15Edie HerbertPBU15W1 Witney1.151.15
-NHTyler Bateman-Cray U15W1 Oxford City1.101.10
HJ U13W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.36Lila GardnerPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.361.36
21.33Sotia ZachariouPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury1.371.37
31.25Ayesha JonesSBU13W2Janina PownallMarshall Milton Keynes1.311.33
31.25Ellen Walker-SmithPBU13W2 Oxford City1.351.35
51.20N'Dea Lambert U13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes1.221.22
51.20Amelia Webb U13W2 Radley1.451.45
51.20Martha Sherwood U13W2 Witney1.311.31
81.15Katie Clarke U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury1.201.20
81.15Lucy CuthbertPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury1.151.15
81.15Thea GrayPBU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe1.171.17
81.15Remie Dorling-MasonPBU13W1 Oxford City1.341.34
81.15Hollie OffordPBU13W2 Bicester/Oxford City1.301.30
131.10Lola Amis-Compton U13W  Wycombe Abbey School  
141.10Cecelia Bower U13W1 Radley1.351.35