Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
22 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.24.Sebastian GardnerSBU13M Oxford City5:26.245:08.1
25:33.03 Esther DaviesPBU17WPat ReadGreat Milton5:33.035:33.03
35:41.04 Gracie Whyles U15W Oxford City5:38.355:38.35
45:45.52 Peter FlemingPBU13M Oxford City5:45.525:45.52
55:53.12 Remie Dorling-MasonPBU13W Oxford City5:53.125:53.12
65:56.22 Theo PatchPBU13M Oxford City5:56.225:56.22
75:59.26 Josie HutchingsPBU13W Radley5:59.265:59.26
86:01.08 Heidi Biltcliffe-GrayPBU17W Silson6:01.086:01.08
96:06.36 Dominique Dunn U13W Oxford City5:58.25:58.2
106:07.68 Jamie WakefieldPBU13M Oxford City6:07.686:07.68
116:16.51 Philippa TerrySBV50W Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets6:16.516:11.5
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:30.69.Timothy Bracken U20M Radley College  
25:31.06 Mia CrawshawPBU13W Radley5:31.065:31.06
35:31.09 Sebastian DickiePBU17M Oxfordshire Schs5:31.095:31.09
45:33.03 Ellis WoolleyPBU13W Cheltenham5:27.35:27.3
55:33.14 George FernandezSBU17M Radley5:33.145:29.6
65:36.45 Thomas Copinger-Symes U17M Radley College  
75:42.53 Katy YoungPBSENW Unattached5:42.535:42.53
85:46.87 David Morgan V45M Abingdon5:44.065:44.06
95:47.72 James MackPBU13M White Horse5:47.725:47.72
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.69.Taya DeePBU15W Highworth/Cheltenham5:03.94:59.75
25:16.49 Eda OnayPBU17WAngela BriscoeWhite Horse5:16.495:16.49
35:17.76 Andrew MuirPBV40M Abingdon5:17.765:17.76
45:19.10 Rebecca DowniePBU23W Newbury5:19.105:19.10
55:22.22 Payton CarterPBU13WMark PittOxford City5:22.224:52.66
65:23.87 Kian DeePBU13M Highworth5:22.614:41.1
75:25.74 Milly FosterPBU13W Cheltenham5:25.745:25.74
85:26.32 Stewart Thorp V65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:10.825:02.34
95:28.93 Denise SpencerPBU13WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC5:28.935:28.93
105:33.64 Tom BallSBV40M Abingdon5:33.645:18.3
115:35.71 Eve BrownPBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:35.715:35.71
125:48.47 Archie WallaceSBU15M Abingdon5:48.475:44.04
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.08.Harry Rugman U20M Radley College  
25:06.17 Monty Grewal U15M Abingdon5:03.94:43.4
35:08.56 Anna KellyPBU20WTom KingWhite Horse5:07.035:07.03
45:08.80 Max Holmes U15M    
55:11.27 Graham WallaceSBV50M Abingdon5:11.275:06.73
65:11.66 David BedlingtonPBV50M Abingdon5:11.665:11.66
75:12.81 Connor Morgan U13MBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:09.534:33.92
85:16.34 Dan Wymer V35M Witney5:14.185:14.18
95:21.87 Lucy McGrathPBU15W Bicester5:21.875:21.87
105:26.59 Elizabeth RyanSBU13W Reading AC5:26.595:23.1
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.29.Freddie JonesPBU15M Oxford City5:00.294:55.6
25:05.28 David CrosslandSBV60M Maidenhead/Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City5:04.114:08.03
35:05.86 Emily FieldPBU20WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:57.674:46.2
45:07.14 Isabelle Thorpe U13WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:57.814:57.81
55:07.43 Alfie Barnes U13MPaul KelseyOxford City5:02.745:02.74
65:08.54 Matthew Quartermain U15M White Horse5:02.764:49.6
75:09.28 Kirsten Fraser U13WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:58.394:41.36
85:11.89 Amy ShaylerPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City5:08.95:08.9
95:14.35 Emma Downie U20WKaren YewerNewbury5:11.295:04.58
105:22.74 Rachel BurtonSBU20W Radley5:22.744:58.9
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.42.Paul JegouSBV40M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:31.54:06.08
24:35.62 Aidan Dias U15M Bracknell AC4:29.484:27.96
34:39.65 Eddie WashbrookPBU17M Abingdon4:39.654:39.65
44:40.21 Henry SheffieldPBU13M Cirencester4:34.494:12.18
54:41.50 Kiya DeePBU15W Highworth/Cheltenham4:41.504:36.42
64:45.01 Albemarle TufnellPBU20M Radley4:45.014:45.01
74:48.60 Samuel Lindsey-HallsPBU13M Reading AC4:48.604:48.60
84:49.91 Tobias SouthwellPBU20M Warwick Uni4:49.914:49.91
94:53.00 Greg BennettSBV45M Thames Valley4:53.004:50.9
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.69.Finn Harvey U20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:00.513:52.58
24:09.63 Joseph ChamberlainPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum4:03.893:57.31
34:13.60 Sam ArisPBU20M Daventry4:13.604:12.70
44:20.09 Kie FrancisPBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:17.34:17.3
54:23.44 Matthew RaynorSBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:17.54:16.96
64:23.60 Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17MMichael CottamRadley4:23.03:54.47
74:24.56 James Winship U15M Bracknell AC4:22.554:16.37
84:36.05 Quinn Miell-Ingram U15MMichael CottamRadley4:31.804:14.65
94:36.87 Charles Todd U20MTom KingWhite Horse4:34.944:34.94